Referee Fixtures - Fitzgerald Gerard
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
14 Sat Maj..Peamount UtdSt MochtasGreenogue
14 Sat Maj21/08/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard32St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 221/08/21 1 pmCherry Orchard21Tallaght TownElmdale Cresent
18 Sun Major South25/08/21 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel24Rathcoole FCFirhouse CC
13 Sat Inter28/08/21 11:45 amPeamount Utd04Home FarmGreenogue
14 Sat Maj28/08/21 1 pmPeamount Utd14Cabinteely FCGreenogue
17 Sun Major North31/08/21 6:30 pmPeamount Utd23Lucan UtdGreenogue
13M104/09/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd13Bohemians FCGreenogue
13D04/09/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd50Dalkey UtdGreenogue
15 Sat Premier 104/09/21 1 pmPeamount Utd23St Kevin's BoysGreenogue
11 Sat A1 11/09/21 10:15 amSt FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel
13 Sat Inter11/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis20Bluebell/KnockmittenJohn Hyland Park
14 Sat A11/09/21 1 pmSt Francis12Portmarnock AFCJohn Hyland Park
13A18/09/21 10:15 amBlessington AFC21Belmont FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
14 Sat B118/09/21 11:30 amBlessington AFC34Cabinteely FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
16 Sat Div 118/09/21 1 pmBlessington AFC21Jobstown CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
13 Sat Inter25/09/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd20Bluebell/KnockmittenGreenogue
13M125/09/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd30Collinstown FCGreenogue
15 Sat Premier 125/09/21 1 pmPeamount Utd51Beechwood FCGreenogue
12Sat C02/10/21 11:15 amLeixlip Utd32Belvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sat Inter02/10/21 12:45 pmLeixlip Utd12Castleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sat Int02/10/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd16Shelbourne AcademyLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup U1309/10/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys (M)21Cabinteely FC (13-2)Pearse Park
SFAI Cup U1409/10/21 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (M1)21Home Farm (14-2)Pearse Park
SFAI Cup U1409/10/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys (Int Sat)30Drogheda Boys (Int Sun)Pearse Park
14 Sat C16/10/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd38Esker CelticTymon Park
15 Sat Premier 116/10/21 11:45 amTempleogue Utd11St Kevin's BoysTymon Park
13A23/10/21 10:15 amBlessington AFC11Hartstown HuntstownCross Chapel, Wicklow
14 Sat B123/10/21 11:30 amBlessington AFC52Sporting GreystonesCross Chapel, Wicklow
14 Sat B30/10/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic51Jobstown CelticJackson Park
15 Sat Premier 230/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic15Cherry OrchardJackson Park
SFAI Cup U 1206/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd (Inter Sat)15St Kevin's Boys (Inter Sat)Tymon Park
SFAI Cup U1307/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd (Int Sun)50Peamount Utd (M1)Tymon Park
14 Sat Maj13/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard20Corduff FCElmdale Cresent
SFAI Cup U1413/11/21 1 pmCherry Orchard (Int Sat)20Broadford Rovers (Int Sun)Elmdale Cresent
12 Sat Inter20/11/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd00Finglas CelticGreenogue
14 Sat Maj20/11/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd10Stella MarisGreenogue
15 Sat Premier 120/11/21 1 pmPeamount Utd31Cherry OrchardGreenogue
13M127/11/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd41Beechwood FCGreenogue
13 Sat Inter27/11/21 1 pmPeamount Utd21Castleknock CelticGreenogue
SFAI Cup U 1204/12/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd (Inter Sat)02Malahide Utd (Inter Sun)Greenogue
12 Sat Inter11/12/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd41Finglas CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sat Inter11/12/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Bluebell/KnockmittenLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup U1423/01/22 1 pmShamrock Rovers (Int Sat)62St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)Roadstone S&S Club
15 Sat B29/01/22 1 pmCollinstown FC13Portmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
14 Sat Maj05/02/22 10:15 amSt Francis31Corduff FCBaldonnel
15 Sat Premier 105/02/22 11:45 amSt Francis32Shelbourne AcademyBaldonnel
11 Sat E112/02/22 10:15 amPeamount UtdBeech ParkGreenogue
12 Sat D112/02/22 11:15 amPeamount Utd11Esker CelticGreenogue
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup26/02/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd20Greystones Utd (M1)Greenogue
12 Sat C105/03/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic22Belmont FCLoreto Park
13 Maj05/03/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic03Phoenix FCLoreto Park
12 Sat Inter12/03/22 10:15 amShamrock Rovers00Esker CelticRoadstone S&S Club
U14 Thunder Cup12/03/22 11:30 amShamrock Rovers30Lucan UtdRoadstone S&S Club
12 Sat Major 119/03/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd31Corduff FCTymon Park
13C19/03/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd12Leixlip UtdTymon Park
15 Sat Premier 119/03/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd21Peamount UtdTymon Park
15 Sat A26/03/22 10:30 amNewbridge Town10Blessington AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
15 B Shield26/03/22 12 pmNewbridge Town30Ballybrack FCStation Rd, Newbridge
12 Sat Major 102/04/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd10Greystones UtdTymon Park
15 Sat Premier 102/04/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd20Crumlin UtdTymon Park
14 Sun Girls 105/04/22 6:45 pmTallaght Town20Knocklyon UtdCarolan Park
U12 Top Cup (D1+E+E1)09/04/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd51Castleknock CelticGreenogue
14 B109/04/22 11:30 amBlessington AFC03Granada FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
17 Sun B12/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel13Terenure RangersFirhouse CC
16 Sat Div 113/04/22 6:30 pmJobstown Celtic24Blessington AFCJobstown Park
11 Sat C23/04/22 10:15 amCollinstown FCGreystones UtdCollinstown Park
U14 Hollywood Cup (A & B)23/04/22 11:30 amCollinstown FC30St FrancisSt Cuthberts Pk
15 B Shield23/04/22 1 pmCollinstown FCPortmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
16 Sun Major27/04/22 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd10Dalkey UtdTymon Park
17 Sun B28/04/22 6:30 pmRathcoole FC24Harold's CrossFrank Cox Park
15 Sat Premier 130/04/22 6:30 amTempleogue Utd21Shelbourne AcademyTymon Park
14 Sat Int02/05/22 7 pmLeixlip Utd13Shamrock RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sat Int03/05/22 7 pmLeicester Celtic12Lourdes CelticLoreto Park
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup04/05/22 6:45 pmLeixlip Utd21Cherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
U15 Conway Cup04/05/22 7 pmLourdes Celtic21Portmarnock AFC
11 Sat B07/05/22 10:15 amWayside CelticEsker CelticJackson Park
15 B Shield07/05/22 11:15 amWayside CelticCastleknock CelticJackson Park
15 Sat Premier 207/05/22 12:45 pmWayside Celtic03St Kevin's BoysJackson Park
18 Sun A10/05/22 7 pmWayside Celtic01Esker CelticJackson Park
15 Sun Div 418/05/22 6:45 pmFirhouse Carmel03Leicester CelticFirhouse CC
14 Sat C19/05/22 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd20St MaelruansThe Lawns
11 Sat A1 21/05/22 10:15 amLourdes CelticSwords CelticSundrive Park
12 Sat D121/05/22 11:15 amLourdes Celtic40Tallaght TownSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier 121/05/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic30St FrancisSundrive Park
18 Sun B1 South24/05/22 6:45 pmKnocklyon Utd15Harold's CrossBallycullen Park
15 Sat Premier 131/05/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd51Castleknock CelticTymon Park
16 Sun Major01/06/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd31Swords ManorTymon Park
Total: 88
Date From
Date To