Referee Fixtures - Colreavy Lorcan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
17 Sun C124/08/21 6:30 pmWayside Celtic05Dundrum FCJackson Park
12 Sat Major 128/08/21 10:15 amCorduff FC42Rathcoole FCCorduff Pk
13D28/08/21 11:30 amCorduff FC30Knocklyon UtdCorduff Pk
14 Sat Maj28/08/21 11:30 amCorduff FC25Cherry OrchardCorduff Pk
12 Sat Inter04/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard40Peamount UtdElmdale Cresent
13 Sat Inter04/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard61Castleknock CelticElmdale Cresent
18 Sun A05/09/21 11 amEsker Celtic04Meath AthleticHermitage Pk
16 Sun Prem 105/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic11Lourdes CelticHermitage Pk
15 Sat Premier 111/09/21 12:30 pmCrumlin Utd03Templeogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
17 Sun Premier12/09/21 11 amCabinteely FC43Peamount UtdKilbogget Park
16 Sun B12/09/21 1 pmCabinteely FC63Clontarf FCKilbogget Park
13C118/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic12Cabinteely FCPorterstown Park
15 Sat Maj18/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic10Knocklyon UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sun Int19/09/21 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd21Peamount UtdLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun Prem 219/09/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd21Newbridge TownLoughlinstown Road
12 Major25/09/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic33Park CelticPorterstown Park
13 Sat Inter25/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic11Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
14 Sat C25/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic16Ardmore RoversPorterstown Park
18 Sun A26/09/21 1 pmPeamount Utd21St MochtasGreenogue
12 Sat Inter02/10/21 10:15 amCelbridge Town13Shamrock RoversBallymakealy
14 Sat C02/10/21 11:30 amCelbridge Town72Castleknock CelticBallymakealy
14 Sun Int03/10/21 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd31Drogheda BoysLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun Prem 203/10/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd22Portmarnock AFCLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun B103/10/21 1 pmBallyoulster Utd14Bohemians FCLoughlinstown Road
12 Sat C109/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic40Belmont FCPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj 109/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic41Lucan UtdPorterstown Park
15 Sat Maj09/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic52Tolka RoversPorterstown Park
SFAI Cup U 1210/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard (12.3)05Belvedere FC (Inter Sat)St Johns College Ballyfermot
SFAI Cup U1410/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (14-2)23Ballyfermot Utd (A)Elmdale Cresent
17 Sun Major North10/10/21 1 pmCherry Orchard22Esker CelticElmdale Cresent
13 Sat Inter16/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic01Bluebell/KnockmittenPorterstown Park
13C16/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic40Manortown UtdPorterstown Park
15 Sat Maj16/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic32Cabinteely FCPorterstown Park
18 Sun A17/10/21 11 amPeamount Utd23Meath AthleticGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 117/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd00Cabinteely FCGreenogue
13 Sat Inter23/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm20Mount MerrionMobhi Road
14 Sat Int23/10/21 11:30 amHome Farm51Templeogue UtdMobhi Road
15 Sat A23/10/21 1 pmHome Farm03Newbridge TownWhitehall
SFAI U12 Girls Cup24/10/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd (12.1)10Tolka RoversBallycullen Park
18 Sun B1 South24/10/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd15St James AthleticBallycullen Park
11 Sat A1 30/10/21 10:15 amCelbridge TownCrumlin UtdBallymakealy
14 Sat A30/10/21 11:30 amCelbridge Town51Blessington AFCBallymakealy
14 Sat C30/10/21 1 pmCelbridge Town14Inchicore Ath FCBallymakealy
13-431/10/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic30St Joseph's BoysHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 431/10/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic05Leicester CelticWillsbrook Park
17 Sun B31/10/21 1 pmEsker Celtic03Firhouse CarmelHermitage Pk
13B106/11/21 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd13Lucan UtdThe Lawns
SFAI Cup U1406/11/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd (A)26Arklow Town (M)The Lawns
15 Sat B106/11/21 1 pmBallyfermot Utd35Drumcondra AFCThe Lawns
11 Sun A107/11/21 11:15 amLeixlip UtdDrumcondra AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup07/11/21 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd61Phoenix FC MLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sat Inter13/11/21 10:15 amCelbridge Town14Belvedere FCBallymakealy
14 Sat C13/11/21 11:30 amCelbridge Town51Esker CelticBallymakealy
15 Sat C13/11/21 1 pmCelbridge Town50Howth CelticBallymakealy
14 Sun 514/11/21 10:15 amKilnamanagh AFC38Larkview FCNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
16 Sun A114/11/21 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC12Greystones UtdNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17 Sun A 14/11/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC10St Kevin's BoysNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
13C20/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd21Leicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
15 Sun Div 221/11/21 1 pmSt Francis40Kinsealy UtdBaldonnel
12 Sat E27/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic00Granada FCPorterstown Park
15 Sat B127/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic20Bluebell/KnockmittenPorterstown Park
14 Sun Girls 128/11/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd40Rosemount MulveyGreenogue
12Sat B04/12/21 10:15 amNewbridge Town03Granada FCStation Rd, Newbridge
13C104/12/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town21Mount MerrionStation Rd, Newbridge
15 Sat A04/12/21 1 pmNewbridge Town42St Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
13 Sun Int05/12/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys12Crumlin UtdWards Cross
16 Sun Prem 205/12/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Kilnamanagh AFCWards Cross
18 Sun A05/12/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys34Esker CelticWards Cross
15 Sat Premier 211/12/21 12 pmCherry Orchard12St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
13 - 212/12/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd15Broadford RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
16 Sun Prem 112/12/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd32Esker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup U1515/01/22 11 amVerona FC (M)22Greystones Utd (P1)Coolmine Pk
12Sat C29/01/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd00Verona FCLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sat D129/01/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd24Sporting GreystonesLeixlip Amm Centre
16 Sat Div 129/01/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd02Ballymun UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 730/01/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd50Knocklyon UtdGreenogue
16 Sun B130/01/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd05Bohemians FCGreenogue
17 Sun Major North30/01/22 1 pmPeamount Utd33Esker CelticGreenogue
12 Sat Inter05/02/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd11Celbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sat Inter05/02/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd00Cabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre
18 Sun B1 North06/02/22 11 amLeixlip Utd20Portmarnock AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
16 Sun Prem 106/02/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd21Home FarmLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat C112/02/22 10:15 amBallyoulster UtdTallaght TownLoughlinstown Road
12 Sat D12/02/22 11:15 amBallyoulster Utd30Carriglea FCLoughlinstown Road
SFAI Cup12/02/22 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd (Int Sat)50Willow ParkLoughlinstown Road
U14 Sun Cup27/02/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd14Larkview FCLeixlip Amm Centre
U14 O'Neill's Cup27/02/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd23Cherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sat Major 105/03/22 10:15 amSt MochtasBelvedere FCPorterstown Road
14 Sat Maj05/03/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas01Newbridge TownPorterstown Road
14 Sun Int06/03/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd14Ballyoulster UtdGreenogue
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P206/03/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd62Portmarnock AFCGreenogue
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup06/03/22 1 pmPeamount Utd12Crumlin UtdGreenogue
12 Sun Inter13/03/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas12Broadford RoversPorterstown Road
11 Sun C20/03/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersWards Cross
15 Sun Div 420/03/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys46Leicester CelticWards Cross
16 Sun Prem 120/03/22 1 pmEsker Celtic12St FrancisHermitage Pk
18 Sun A20/03/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys25Wayside CelticWards Cross
18 Sun B1 North20/03/22 1 pmEsker Celtic32Ballyoulster UtdHermitage Pk
13C26/03/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic13Leicester CelticSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier 226/03/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic03Portmarnock AFCSundrive Park
11 Sun C27/03/22 10:15 amCelbridge TownClontarf FCBallymakealy
18 Sun Maj North27/03/22 12:30 pmCelbridge Town25Raheny UtdBallymakealy
12 Sat Inter02/04/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd02Leixlip UtdGreenogue
U13 League Cup02/04/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd24Tolka RoversGreenogue
U13 Liam Brady02/04/22 1 pmPeamount Utd13Home Farm
15 Sun Div 403/04/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys20Mount MerrionWards Cross
16 Sun Prem 103/04/22 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys11Lourdes CelticWards Cross
18 Sun A03/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Bluebell/KnockmittenPorterstown Road
16 Sun Prem 203/04/22 1:15 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Peamount UtdWards Cross
U11 Tony Hackett Cup (C & C1)09/04/22 10:15 amCorduff FC10Wayside Celtic
14 Sat Int09/04/22 11:30 amCorduff FC01Shamrock RoversCorduff Pk
U11 Sunday League Cup (E & E1 & E2)10/04/22 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane10ByeLein Road
15 Sun Div 210/04/22 11:30 amSt Francis62Dundrum FCBaldonnel
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup10/04/22 1 pmSt Francis01Stella MarisBaldonnel
16 Sun Prem 213/04/22 6:30 pmBallyoulster Utd61Esker CelticLoughlinstown Road
17 Sun Premier19/04/22 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd23Tallaght TownTymon Park
16 Sun Prem 120/04/22 6:30 pmPeamount Utd01Lourdes CelticGreenogue
13M123/04/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd11Drogheda BoysGreenogue
13 Sat Inter23/04/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd03Malahide UtdGreenogue
U13 Joe O'Leary Cup23/04/22 1 pmPeamount Utd01Ballyfermot Utd (B1)Greenogue
16 Sun B124/04/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd14Ardmore RoversGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 224/04/22 11:45 amPeamount Utd33Esker CelticGreenogue
U17 maj skelly cup24/04/22 1:15 pmPeamount Utd20Arklow TownGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 127/04/22 6:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Stella MarisWards Cross
11 Sun A01/05/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy10Crumlin UtdAUL Complex
12 Sun Inter01/05/22 11:15 amShelbourne Academy41Cabinteely FCAUL Complex
U18 Christopher Cup Maj North/South01/05/22 1 pmHome Farm05Raheny UtdAUL Complex
13-603/05/22 7 pmEsker Celtic44Cabinteely FCHermitage Pk
15 Sat Premier 207/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas32St Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
12 Sun 608/05/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic41Templeogue UtdPorterstown Park
U14 League Cup08/05/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic11Peamount UtdPorterstown Park
16 Sun Major08/05/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic03Dalkey UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat Int09/05/22 7 pmShamrock Rovers16Corduff FCRoadstone S&S Club
13 Sat Inter16/05/22 7 pmPeamount Utd00Leixlip UtdGreenogue
16 Sun Major18/05/22 6:45 pmCherry Orchard42Swords ManorElmdale Cresent
17 Sun C19/05/22 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd11Ballyoulster UtdTymon Park
13C21/05/22 10:30 amLeixlip Utd20Granada FCLeixlip Amm Centre
15 Sat Premier 121/05/22 11:45 amLeixlip Utd11Peamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sat Inter23/05/22 7 pmLeixlip Utd13Cherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
16 Sun Prem 101/06/22 6:45 pmLourdes Celtic05Esker CelticSundrive Park
Total: 140
Date From
Date To