Referee Fixtures - Byrne Willie
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Major21/08/21 10:15 amBohemians FC22Park CelticALBERT COLLEGE
13M121/08/21 11:30 amBohemians FC31Peamount UtdPhoneix Park
16 Sat Div 121/08/21 1 pmGlasnevin FC13Jobstown CelticAlbert College Park
17 Sun A 22/08/21 11 amHartstown Huntstown34Leicester CelticHartstown Park
14 Sun 229/08/21 11 amBohemians FC05Belvedere FCALBERT COLLEGE
16 Sun B129/08/21 12:30 pmBohemians FC11Lourdes CelticJohn Paul Park
17 Sun B31/08/21 6:30 amDrumcondra AFC03Castleknock CelticALBERT COLLEGE
13C104/09/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers50Sporting GreystonesJohnstown Park
15 Sat Maj04/09/21 1 pmTolka Rovers12Drumcondra AFCJohnstown Park
17 Sun B05/09/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC25Greystones UtdClonturk Park
13 Maj11/09/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas21Greystones UtdPorterstown Road
14 Sat Maj11/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas05Shelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
15 Sat C11/09/21 1 pmSt Mochtas03Manortown UtdPorterstown Road
13 - 212/09/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC41Broadford RoversDominican College
14 Sun 812/09/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC33St MochtasALBERT COLLEGE
17 Sun B12/09/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC20Beechwood FCAlbert College Park
12 Sat E118/09/21 10:15 amMulhuddart FC12Harold's CrossLadyswell Park
13D18/09/21 11:30 amMulhuddart FC03Rosemount MulveyLadyswell Park
13-719/09/21 11 amPhoenix FC41Clontarf FCScribblestown
14 Sun 219/09/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC04Esker CelticScribblestown
16 Sun Prem 219/09/21 1 pmPhoenix FC45St MochtasMartin Savage Park
12 Sat E125/09/21 10:15 amMulhuddart FC11St James AthleticLadyswell Park
12 Sun Inter26/09/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas03St Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road
14 Sun 826/09/21 11 amSt Mochtas02Belmont FCPorterstown Road
17 Sun B26/09/21 1 pmFirhouse Carmel10St MochtasFirhouse CC
14 Sat Maj02/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris03St MochtasDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
15 Sat A02/10/21 1 pmStella Maris14Oliver Bond CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
11 Sun A103/10/21 10:15 amVerona FCCherry OrchardCoolmine Pk
12 Sun 2 North03/10/21 11:15 amVerona FCIdleCoolmine Pk
16 Sun A03/10/21 12:45 pmVerona FC33Ardmore RoversCoolmine Pk
SFAI Cup U 1209/10/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd (Maj Sat)10Raheny Utd (12.2N)Kildonan Rd
13C09/10/21 11:30 amFinglas Utd04Ballyfermot UtdKildonan Rd
14 Sat Maj 109/10/21 1 pmFinglas Utd40Mount MerrionKildonan Rd
SFAI Cup U1410/10/21 10:15 amBohemians FC (14-2)21Cabinteely FC (Int Sun)John Paul Park
16 Sun B110/10/21 11:30 amBohemians FC21Dundrum FCJohn Paul Park
17 Sun C110/10/21 1:30 pmRivermount Boys22Lucan UtdTolka Valley Park
13C116/10/21 10:15 amBallymun Utd15Oliver Bond CelticBallymun Soc Complex
16 Sat Div 116/10/21 11:30 amBallymun Utd53Glasnevin FCBallymun Soc Complex
17 Sun A 17/10/21 11 amBallymun Utd32Dundrum FCBallymun Soc Complex
18 Sun B1 North17/10/21 1 pmBallymun Utd51Leixlip UtdBallymun Soc Complex
12 Sat Major 123/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas12Dalkey UtdPorterstown Road
14 Sun 424/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic50Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
16 Sun C24/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic75Booth Road CelticPorterstown Park
11 Sat C130/10/21 12:30 pmTolka RoversSacred HeartJohnstown Park
12Sat C06/11/21 10:15 amVerona FC40Leixlip UtdCoolmine Pk
15 Sat C06/11/21 11:30 amVerona FC03Celbridge TownCoolmine Pk
SFAI Cup U1506/11/21 1 pmVerona FC (M)31Bohemians FC (M)Coolmine Pk
14 Sun 407/11/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC26Belvedere FCALBERT COLLEGE
14 Sun 607/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC11Mount MerrionALBERT COLLEGE
17 Sun B07/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC14Park CelticALBERT COLLEGE
13C113/11/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers72Ballymun UtdJohnstown Park
15 Sat Maj13/11/21 1 pmTolka Rovers21Castleknock CelticJohnstown Park
14 Sun 414/11/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC02Mourne CelticALBERT COLLEGE
14 Sun 614/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC42Dundrum FCALBERT COLLEGE
17 Sun B14/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC42Rathcoole FCALBERT COLLEGE
12Sat B20/11/21 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown12Belmont FCHartstown Park
13A20/11/21 12:45 pmHartstown Huntstown12Cherry OrchardHartstown Park
14 Sun 421/11/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC05Castleknock CelticALBERT COLLEGE
14 Sun 621/11/21 11:45 amDrumcondra AFC27Cabinteely FCALBERT COLLEGE
17 Sun B21/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC02Clontarf FCALBERT COLLEGE
14 Sat A27/11/21 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown30Greystones UtdHartstown Park
12 Sun 2 North28/11/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC01Verona FCScribblestown
13-728/11/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC22Dingle UtdScribblestown
SFAI Cup28/11/21 1 pmPhoenix FC P213Leixlip UtdScribblestown
12 Sat Major 104/12/21 10:15 amCorduff FC41St MochtasCorduff Pk
14 Sat Maj04/12/21 1 pmCorduff FC25St Kevin's BoysCorduff Pk
14 Sun 605/12/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic14Castleknock CelticKildonan Rd
14 Sun 705/12/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic02Clontarf FCKildonan Rd
12 Sat D111/12/21 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown40Greystones UtdHartstown Park
14 Sat B11/12/21 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown61Wayside CelticHartstown Park
15 Sat C29/01/22 1 pmPhoenix FC03Palmerstown FCMartin Savage Park
13-730/01/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC14Newlands/Castle PkScribblestown
16 Sun Major30/01/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC11Terenure RangersMartin Savage Park
16 Sun Prem 230/01/22 1 pmPhoenix FC03St Kevin's BoysMartin Savage Park
15 Sat Maj05/02/22 10 amDrumcondra AFC71Tolka RoversAlbert College Park
13C12/02/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd13Peamount UtdKildonan Rd
12 Sun 313/02/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas32Granada FCCoolmine Pk
12 Sun 513/02/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas41Tallaght TownPorterstown Road
11 Sat C119/02/22 10:15 amTolka RoversTallaght TownJohnstown Park
11 Sun D1 North20/02/22 10:15 amPhoenix FCKillegland AFCMartin Savage Park
16 Sun Major20/02/22 12:45 pmPhoenix FC21Templeogue UtdMartin Savage Park
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup26/02/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC03Greystones Utd (M)Martin Savage Park
U14 Paisley Deering Cup (B1+C)26/02/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC13Templeogue UtdScribblestown
U12 Top Flight27/02/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC12Knocklyon UtdMartin Savage Park
14 Maj05/03/22 11:30 amFinglas UtdLeicester CelticKildonan Rd
U11 SSG Cup (D & D1S & D1N)06/03/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC01Ballyoulster UtdMartin Savage Park
U16 Neville Cup Major06/03/22 12:45 pmPhoenix FC21Finglas UtdMartin Savage Park
11 Sat C119/03/22 11:15 amCorduff FCTolka Rovers
15 Sat C19/03/22 12:30 pmCorduff FCPhoenix FCClontarf Astro
14 B126/03/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC05Sporting GreystonesMartin Savage Park
15 Sat C26/03/22 1 pmPhoenix FC10Manortown UtdMartin Savage Park
12 Sun 727/03/22 10:15 amFinglas Celtic20Raheny UtdKildonan Rd
U12 Sun Jean Kennedy Cup (12.3 & 4)(Sunday)27/03/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd (12.3)31Tolka Rovers (12.4)Kilmore Park
14 Sun 727/03/22 1 pmFinglas Celtic21Tallaght TownKildonan Rd
15 Sat Maj02/04/22 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC31Corduff FCALBERT COLLEGE
15 Sat B102/04/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC21Cabinteely FCAlbert College Park
16 Sat Div 102/04/22 1 pmGlasnevin FC11Blessington AFCAlbert College Park
U14 Sun Cup03/04/22 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC21Mount MerrionALBERT COLLEGE
U14 Sun Cup03/04/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC05Terenure RangersClonturk park
12 Sun 705/04/22 6:30 pmFinglas Celtic50Verona FCKilshane Road
15 Sat B109/04/22 11:15 amDrumcondra AFC00Finglas CelticAlbert College Park
15 Sat A09/04/22 1 pmHome Farm30Greystones UtdWhitehall
12 Sun 410/04/22 10:15 amVerona FC01Ayrfield UtdCoolmine Pk
14 Sun 710/04/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic20Beechwood FCKildonan Rd
14 Sun Girls 110/04/22 11:30 amVerona FC10Rosemount MulveyCoolmine Pk
16 Sun A10/04/22 1 pmVerona FC53Granada FCCoolmine Pk
13C111/04/22 6:30 pmBallymun Utd05Finglas CelticBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sun 212/04/22 6:30 pmBohemians FC50Mid SuttonALBERT COLLEGE
15 Sun Div 313/04/22 6:30 pmBallymun Utd14Corduff FCBallymun Soc Complex
U15 Bonavox Cup19/04/22 7 pmPhoenix FC31Beech ParkMartin Savage Park
15 Sun Div 320/04/22 6:30 pmBallymun Utd50Glasnevin FCBallymun Soc Complex
U11 Condron Cup (A & A1)23/04/22 10:15 amHome Farm10St Joseph's Boys A1Whitehall
13 Maj23/04/22 11:30 amHome Farm20Phoenix FCMobhi Road
15 Sat Premier 223/04/22 1 pmHome Farm11St Kevin's BoysWhitehall
12 Sun Inter24/04/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas12Malahide UtdPorterstown Road
17 Sun B24/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas12Leicester CelticPorterstown Road
12 Sun 726/04/22 7:30 pmGlasnevin FC12Portmarnock AFCAlbert College Park
16 Sun Prem 227/04/22 6:45 pmSt Mochtas26Ballyoulster UtdPorterstown Road
U15 Fenlon Cup 28/04/22 7 pmDrumcondra AFC20Knocklyon Utd
16 Sat Div 130/04/22 11:45 amBallymun Utd40Sporting GreystonesBallymun Soc Complex
U12 Sun Herald Cup (Inter)01/05/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas05Shamrock RoversPorterstown Road
14 Sun 801/05/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas30Leicester CelticPorterstown Road
16 Sun Prem 201/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas48Newbridge TownPorterstown Road
13B102/05/22 7 pmBallymun UtdHowth CelticBallymun Soc Complex
15 Sat Maj04/05/22 7 pmTolka Rovers25Corduff FCJohnstown Park
13 Maj07/05/22 11:30 amPhoenix FCBallyoulster UtdMartin Savage Park
15 Sat C07/05/22 1 pmPhoenix FCSwords CelticMartin Savage Park
12 Sun 708/05/22 10:15 amGlasnevin FC15Broadford RoversAlbert College Park
12 Sun 408/05/22 11:30 amGlasnevin FC10Ayrfield UtdAlbert College Park
14 Sun 5 Shield08/05/22 1 pmGlasnevin FC20Larkview FCALBERT COLLEGE
13C109/05/22 7 pmFinglas Celtic20Ballymun UtdKildonan Pk
13C116/05/22 7:15 pmBallymun Utd05Leicester CelticBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sun 217/05/22 7 pmBohemians FC61Phoenix FCALBERT COLLEGE
16 Sun Prem 218/05/22 6:45 pmSt Mochtas11Cabinteely FCPorterstown Road
15 Sat Maj21/05/22 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC22Castleknock CelticAlbert College Park
15 Sat B121/05/22 11:45 amDrumcondra AFC30Castleknock CelticAlbert College Park
17 Sun A 22/05/22 11 amBallymun Utd10Ardmore RoversBallymun Soc Complex
15 Sun Div 322/05/22 1 pmBallymun Utd30Sacred HeartBallymun Soc Complex
13C123/05/22 7 pmTolka RoversOliver Bond CelticJohnstown Park
15 Sun Div 325/05/22 6:45 pmGlasnevin FC03Templeogue UtdALBERT COLLEGE
12 Sat E26/05/22 7 pmFinglas Celtic20Enniskerry YC
11 Sat C128/05/22 10:15 amFinglas CelticBallyoulster Utd
12 Major28/05/22 11:15 amFinglas Utd20Greystones UtdKildonan Rd
13 Sat D Shield28/05/22 11:30 amCorduff FC02Lucan UtdCorduff Pk
13C128/05/22 12:30 pmFinglas Celtic00Cabinteely FCKildonan Pk
11 Sun A29/05/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd01St MochtasKildonan Rd
13 Sun 429/05/22 11:15 amFinglas Utd20Broadford RoversKildonan Rd
16 Sun Major29/05/22 12:30 pmFinglas Utd31Castleknock CelticKildonan Rd
13C131/05/22 10:30 amBallymun Utd02Newbridge TownBallymun Soc Complex
15 Sat Maj31/05/22 7 pmBohemians FC05Drumcondra AFCALBERT COLLEGE
Total: 150
Date From
Date To