Referee Fixtures - Cross David
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
11 Sat A105/10/19 10:30 amWayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park
SFAI U1312/10/19 1 pmWayside Celtic (M)11Cambridge Boys (13-2)Jackson Park
11 Sat D19/10/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersOrchard CelticBushy Park
15 Sat A119/10/19 11:30 amTerenure Rangers52Granada FCBushy Park
14 Sun 2:20/10/19 10:30 amBelmont FC37Ardmore RoversHerbert Park
17 Sun A120/10/19 1 pmBelmont FC30Transport Iveagh Trust FCHerbert Park
14 Sat B1:02/11/19 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel62Beech ParkFirhouse CC
15 Sat A 02/11/19 1 pmFirhouse Carmel04Drogheda BoysFirhouse CC
SFAI U1309/11/19 1 pmBeechwood FC (A)33Esker Celtic (13-2)Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
13 Sun 710/11/19 11 amDundrum FCBallyoulster UtdMeadowbrook
17 Sun P217/11/19 11 amGreystones Utd12Drogheda BoysWoodlands
16 Sun A:17/11/19 1 pmGreystones Utd24St Kevin's BoysWoodlands
13 Sat Maj 123/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdCollinstown FCHyde Park
15 Sat B 23/11/19 1 pmDalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownHyde Park
18 Sun P124/11/19 11 amLarkview FC05St FrancisWhelan Park
U16 Neville Cup24/11/19 1 pmLarkview FC32Drogheda BoysWhelan Park
13 Sat B30/11/19 11:45 amDalkey UtdMount MerrionHyde Park
15 Sat B 30/11/19 1 pmDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park
14 Sun 5:01/12/19 11:45 amDundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook
12 Sat Inter07/12/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversBelvedere FCBallywaltrim
13 Sat A107/12/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers12Rathcoole BoysBallywaltrim
15 Sat A107/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers51Blessington AFCBallywaltrim
12 Sat Inter14/12/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversTempleogue UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat A114/12/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversSt MochtasBallywaltrim
14 Sun 2:15/12/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdArdmore RoversHyde Park
14 Sat A1:18/01/20 11:45 amDalkey Utd02Ballymun UtdHyde Park
13 Sat C25/01/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCHowth CelticHyde Park
15 Sat Maj:25/01/20 1 pmCabinteely FC01Manortown UtdKilboggit Park
17 Sun B126/01/20 11 amArdmore Rovers51Straffan FCBallywaltrim
11 Sat C101/02/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversFinglas UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 01/02/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers52Hartstown HuntstownBallywaltrim
15 Sat P2:01/02/20 1 pmArdmore Rovers44Esker CelticBallywaltrim
14 Sun 2:02/02/20 10:30 amBelmont FC15Beechwood FCHerbert Park
16 Sun B1:02/02/20 11:45 amBeechwood FC02Castleknock CelticHerbert Park
16 Sun C:02/02/20 1 pmBeechwood FC50Lucan UtdHerbert Park
11 Sat F08/02/20 10:30 amBelmont FCBallymun UtdHerbert Park
18 Sun P209/02/20 12:30 pmShankill FCPalmerstown FCShanganagh Park
13 Sat Maj15/02/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelCrumlin UtdFirhouse CC
U15 Cox Cup15/02/20 1 pmFirhouse Carmel10Collinstown FCFirhouse CC
14 Sun 1:16/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt Kevin's BoysHyde Park
14 Sun 2:16/02/20 11:45 amDalkey UtdBeechwood FCHyde Park
18 Sun M116/02/20 1 pmDalkey UtdFirhouse CarmelHyde Park
12C1 Sat:22/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FCRivermount BoysKilboggit Park
11 Sat C122/02/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCFinglas UtdKilboggit Park
15 Sat Maj:22/02/20 12:30 pmCabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilboggit Park
U13 Donnelly Cup23/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd20Lakelands FCWoodlands
15 Sun 123/02/20 11:45 amGreystones Utd22Mount MerrionWoodlands
18 Sun M123/02/20 1 pmGreystones Utd15Rathcoole BoysWoodlands
Total: 48
Date From
Date To