Referee Fixtures - O Brien Adam
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sat D103/09/22 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown32Blessington AFCHartstown Park
17 Sun B04/09/22 11 amCabinteely FC50Verona FCKilbogget Park
18 Sun C04/09/22 1 pmCabinteely FC56KingswoodKilbogget Park
17 Sun D08/09/22 6:15 pmHarold's Cross15Terenure RangersStanaway Park
13 Sat D10/09/22 10:15 amHarold's Cross00Portmarnock AFCPaddy Brennan Park
16 Sat Div 110/09/22 11:30 amHarold's Cross12Howth CelticRoasry Park
17 Sun M11/09/22 11 amTempleogue Utd23Malahide UtdTymon Park
16 Sun B111/09/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd52Finglas CelticTymon Park
14 Sat C117/09/22 12:30 pmHarold's Cross34Knocklyon UtdPaddy Brennan Park
17 Sun A18/09/22 10:45 amTerenure Rangers11Phoenix FCELKWOOD
17 Sun D18/09/22 12:45 pmTerenure Rangers11Lakelands FCELKWOOD
12 Sat B24/09/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers41Bluebell/KnockmittenBeechfield
16 Sat Div 124/09/22 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers50Granada FCELKWOOD
15 Sun Div 325/09/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd61Howth CelticTymon Park
15 Sat B12/11/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic53Ardmore RoversSundrive Park
17 Sun P13/11/22 11 amLourdes Celtic12Cabinteely FCSundrive Park
13 Sun Div 613/11/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic14Celbridge TownSundrive Park
12 Sun Div 320/11/22 10:30 amCrumlin Utd11St John VianneyWillie Pearse Park
13 Sun Div 120/11/22 11:30 amCrumlin Utd01Clontarf FCWillie Pearse Park
16 Sun Major20/11/22 1 pmCrumlin Utd40Castleknock CelticWillie Pearse Park
11 Sun Div327/11/22 10:15 amLakelands FCSt Ita's AFCMEADOWVALE
16 Sun C27/11/22 1 pmLakelands FC05Greystones UtdMEADOWVALE
15 Sat A121/01/23 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFCDingle UtdNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
15 Sat M21/01/23 1 pmKilnamanagh AFCShelbourne AcademyNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17 Sun M22/01/23 11:15 amLeicester Celtic11Templeogue UtdLoreto Park
18 Sun A22/01/23 1 pmLeicester Celtic21Kilnamanagh AFCLoreto Park
12 Sat Premier28/01/23 10:15 amLeicester CelticMalahide UtdLoreto Park
12 Sat B28/01/23 10:15 amManortown UtdHome FarmGreentrees Park
14 Sun Div 729/01/23 11 amCastleknock Celtic04Sacred HeartPorterstown Park
16 Sun C29/01/23 11:30 amLakelands FC02Collinstown FCMEADOWVALE
12 Sun Div 1029/01/23 12:45 pmLakelands FC12Knocklyon UtdSt John of God
17 Sun D29/01/23 1 pmCastleknock Celtic03Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
14 Sun 605/02/23 11 amLourdes Celtic23Ardmore RoversSundrive Park
SFAI Skech05/02/23 1 pmLourdes Celtic P21Portmarnock AFCSundrive Park
15 Sat C11/02/23 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel32Lucan UtdFirhouse CC
17 Sun E12/02/23 11 amSt John Bosco10Terenure RangersBenmadigan Road
17 Sun E19/02/23 11 amSt John Bosco01Booth Road CelticBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B25/02/23 10:15 amLeicester Celtic45Hartstown HuntstownLoreto Park
15 Sat A25/02/23 11:30 amLeicester Celtic54Corduff FCLoreto Park
14 Sun 226/02/23 11 amTerenure Rangers31Finglas UtdBushy Park
14 Sun 526/02/23 11 amTerenure Rangers23Belmont FCBushy Park
15 Sun Div 426/02/23 11:30 amTerenure Rangers02Raheny UtdELKWOOD
U12 Farry Cup (B + B1)04/03/23 10:15 amManortown Utd41Sporting GreystonesGreentrees Park
U15 Cox Cup (A1+B)04/03/23 11:30 amManortown Utd21Leixlip UtdGreentrees Park
17 Sun E05/03/23 11 amBeechwood FC10Granada FCHerbert Park
U15 Sun Cup (Div 5)05/03/23 1 pmBeechwood FC10Belmont FCHerbert Park
12 Sun Div 226/03/23 10:15 amKnocklyon UtdRaheny UtdKennedy’s Field
13 Sun Div 626/03/23 11 amKnocklyon UtdShankill FCBallycullen Park
U12 Girls Cup (Div 3 + 4)26/03/23 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdMount Merrion Div 3St Colmcille's School
Total: 49
Date From
Date To