Referee Fixtures - Traem Alexander
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sun 215/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd40Lakelands FCWoodlands
12 Sat Maj 121/09/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd05Arklow TownWoodlands
11 Sat A121/09/19 12:30 pmGreystones UtdCorduff FCWoodlands
13 Sun 222/09/19 10:30 amIdleLarkview FCBallywaltrim
11 Sun B29/09/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversTallaght TownBallywaltrim
11 Sun D29/09/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversRaheny UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sun C29/09/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversRaheny UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sat C119/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversLeicester CelticBallywaltrim
14 Sat B:19/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversHarold's CrossBallywaltrim
11 Sat C126/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversGranada FCBallywaltrim
11 Sat E26/10/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversMulhuddart FCBallywaltrim
12-7 Sun27/10/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversPortmarnock AFCBallywaltrim
11 Sun D27/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversLarkview FCBallywaltrim
11 Sun D127/10/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversLusk UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sat A102/11/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
11 Sat B02/11/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdNewbridge TownWoodlands
11 Sat A116/11/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdWayside CelticWoodlands
11 Sat B16/11/19 12:30 pmGreystones UtdTerenure RangersWoodlands
11 Sun B17/11/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversKnocklyon UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sun D117/11/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversKillegland AFCBallywaltrim
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup23/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd10Ballyoulster UtdWoodlands
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup23/11/19 12:30 pmGreystones Utd10ByeWoodlands
13 Sun 324/11/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversMount MerrionBallywaltrim
14 Sun 4:24/11/19 1 pmArdmore RoversHartstown HuntstownBallywaltrim
13 Sat B130/11/19 11:30 amWolfe Tone FCBallymun UtdVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
11 Sun D108/12/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversHowth CelticBallywaltrim
11 Sun F08/12/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversGranada FCBallywaltrim
13 Sat B114/12/19 11:30 amWolfe Tone FCKilnamanagh AFCVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
12-3 Sun15/12/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers41St Joseph's BoysBallywaltrim
13 Sun 315/12/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers22Killegland AFCBallywaltrim
12 Sat A +25/01/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdNewbridge TownWoodlands
11 Sat B01/02/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdCollinstown FCWoodlands
11 Sat C01/02/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdBeechwood FCWoodlands
11 Sat D101/02/20 12:30 pmGreystones UtdTallaght TownWoodlands
U12 Jean Kennedy Cup08/02/20 10:30 amRailway Union50Templeogue UtdPark Avenue
11 Sat C115/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdWayside CelticHyde Park
11 Sat B15/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park
U11 (D; D1; E) Subsidiary Cup22/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd10Castleknock CelticWoodlands
11 Sat A122/02/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdCastleknock CelticWoodlands
11 Sat B22/02/20 12:30 pmGreystones UtdBlessington AFCWoodlands
12-3 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amArdmore Rovers45Belvedere FCBallywaltrim
11 Sun C23/02/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversSwords CelticBallywaltrim
12-7 Sun23/02/20 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers15Verona FCBallywaltrim
Total: 43
Date From
Date To