Referee Fixtures - Flusk David
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat A21/08/21 10:15 amCrumlin Utd40Mountview BoysWillie Pearse Park
17 Sun B24/08/21 6:30 pmPark Celtic05Greystones UtdMEADOWVALE
13A28/08/21 10:15 amArdmore Rovers15Belvedere FCBallywaltrim
14 Sat C28/08/21 11:30 amArdmore Rovers50St MaelruansBallywaltrim
15 Sat B128/08/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers10Esker CelticBallywaltrim
17 Sun B29/08/21 11 amFirhouse Carmel50Drumcondra AFCFirhouse CC
17 Sun Major South 31/08/21 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys01Dalkey UtdPearse Park
18 Sun Major South01/09/21 6:30 pmMount Merrion53Cabinteely FCDeer Park
14 Sat Maj04/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC41Greystones UtdKilbogget Park
15 Sat Premier 104/09/21 11:45 amCabinteely FC50Beechwood FCKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South05/09/21 11 amCabinteely FC25St Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park
13 Maj11/09/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys10St Kevin's BoysPearse Park
14 Sat Int11/09/21 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys12St Kevin's BoysPearse Park
14 Sat Maj 111/09/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Leicester CelticPearse Park
12 Sat Inter18/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard12St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
13 Sat Inter18/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard41Peamount UtdElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 118/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard51Beechwood FCElmdale Cresent
18 Sun B1 South19/09/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys12Granada FCPearse Park
16 Sun Prem 219/09/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys31St Kevin's BoysPearse Park
14 Sat Maj 125/09/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd03Lucan UtdWoodlands
15 Sat Premier 125/09/21 1 pmGreystones Utd12Shelbourne AcademyWoodlands
18 Sun Major South26/09/21 11 amArdmore Rovers33Cabinteely FCBallywaltrim
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup10/10/21 11 amSt Joseph's BoysGreystones UtdPearse Park
SFAI Cup10/10/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys12Greystones UtdPearse Park
11 Sat A16/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd01Belvedere FCWoodlands
14 Sat Maj 116/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd16Kilnamanagh AFCWoodlands
15 Sat Premier 116/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd21Castleknock CelticWoodlands
16 Sun B17/10/21 10 amGreystones Utd12Ballyfermot UtdWoodlands
16 Sun A117/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd10Belmont FCWoodlands
LFA Youths Cup17/10/21 1 pmGreystones UtdKilnamanagh AFCWoodlands
13 Sat Inter23/10/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC10Castleknock CelticKilbogget Park
13C123/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC50Newbridge TownKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South24/10/21 11 amGreystones Utd23Kilnamanagh AFCWoodlands
16 Sun B24/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd23Knocklyon UtdWoodlands
12 Sat D130/10/21 11:15 amSporting Greystones12Mountview Boys
14 Sat B130/10/21 1 pmSporting Greystones05Firhouse CarmelDr Ryan Memorial Park
18 Sun Premier South31/10/21 11 amGreystones Utd14St FrancisWoodlands
16 Sun Prem 131/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd03Home FarmWoodlands
SFAI Cup U1306/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd (M)03St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)Woodlands
SFAI Cup U1406/11/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd (M)30Dalkey Utd (14-2)Woodlands
SFAI Cup U1506/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd (P1)50Newbridge Town (A)Ballywaltrim
18 Sun B1 North07/11/21 11 amWayside Celtic22Ballyfermot UtdJackson Park
18 Sun Major South07/11/21 1 pmWayside Celtic40Cabinteely FCJackson Park
12 Major13/11/21 11:15 amBeechwood FC02St Joseph's BoysHerbert Park
18 Sun Premier South14/11/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys52Greystones UtdPearse Park
U17 FAI Centenary Cup14/11/21 1 pmSt Joseph's BoysStella MarisPearse Park
12 Major20/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd12Ardmore RoversWoodlands
13C20/11/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd15Peamount UtdWoodlands
15 Sat Premier 120/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd21St Kevin's BoysWoodlands
SFAI Cup U 1221/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC (Inter Sun)03Crumlin Utd (Inter Sun)Kilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 121/11/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC10St Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park
17 Sun Premier21/11/21 1 pmCabinteely FC31St Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park
12Sat C27/11/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd32Lucan UtdHyde Park
13 Maj27/11/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd00St Kevin's BoysHyde Park
18 Sun B1 South28/11/21 11 amBeechwood FC21Granada FCHerbert Park
17 Sun Major South 28/11/21 1 pmBeechwood FC50Templeogue UtdHerbert Park
12 Major11/12/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd01Beechwood FCWoodlands
14 Sat A11/12/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd31St FrancisWoodlands
SFAI Cup U1411/12/21 1 pmGreystones Utd (M)04Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat)Woodlands
17 Sun B12/12/21 11 amBeechwood FC22St MochtasHerbert Park
SFAI Cup16/01/22 11 amCabinteely FC P130Malahide UtdKilbogget Park
12 Major29/01/22 10:15 amBeechwood FC20Howth CelticHerbert Park
13M129/01/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC04Corduff FCBeech Hill
15 Sat Premier 129/01/22 1 pmBeechwood FC25Peamount UtdHerbert Park
12 Sat Major 105/02/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd21Leicester CelticHyde Park
13C105/02/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd12Cabinteely FCHyde Park
17 Sun B06/02/22 11 amGreystones Utd41Esker CelticWoodlands
12 Sat Major 112/02/22 10:15 amGreystones UtdBelvedere FCWoodlands
14 Sat Maj12/02/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd51Cherry OrchardWoodlands
U14 Paisley Deering Cup (B1+C)26/02/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones20Castleknock CelticDr Ryan Memorial Park
12 Major05/03/22 10:15 amBeechwood FC00Home FarmHerbert Park
13M105/03/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC02Newbridge TownBeech Hill
11 Sat C112/03/22 10:15 amSporting GreystonesFinglas Celtic
13 Sat Inter26/03/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC11St FrancisKilbogget Park
15 Sat B126/03/22 1 pmCabinteely FC21Ardmore RoversKilbogget Park
14 B109/04/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC30Phoenix FCKilbogget Park
15 Sat Maj09/04/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC14Drumcondra AFCKilbogget Park
15 Sat Premier 109/04/22 1 pmCabinteely FC11St Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park
15 Sun Div 213/04/22 6:30 pmGranada FC11Beechwood FCMEADOWVALE
13 Maj23/04/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic03St MochtasLoreto Park
U13 League Cup23/04/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic23Mount MerrionLoreto Park
14 Sat Int23/04/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic56Home FarmLoreto Park
14 Sat Maj25/04/22 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys20Greystones UtdPearse Park
14 Sat Maj30/04/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys20Newbridge TownPearse Park
14 Maj30/04/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys41Greystones UtdPearse Park
17 Sun C103/05/22 6:45 pmWayside Celtic01Belmont FCJackson Park
U15 Toft Cup04/05/22 6:45 pmMount Merrion10St Francis Div 2Deer Park
13 Maj07/05/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys00St Ita's AFCPearse Park
14 Sat Maj07/05/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys42St Kevin's BoysPearse Park
14 Maj07/05/22 1 pmSt Joseph's BoysFinglas UtdPearse Park
18 Sun Premier South12/05/22 6:45 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Greystones UtdPearse Park
18 Sun Major South17/05/22 6:45 pmCabinteely FC15Mount MerrionKilbogget Park
15 Sat Premier 123/05/22 7 pmBeechwood FC33Leixlip UtdHerbert Park
Total: 93
Date From
Date To