Referee Fixtures - Dunne Christy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
18 Sun Maj North22/08/21 11 amHome Farm05Newbridge TownWHITEHALL
16 Sun Prem 122/08/21 1 pmHome Farm23Leixlip UtdMobhi Road
13-929/08/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic03St John BoscoBalheary Swords
18 Sun Premier North29/08/21 1 pmSwords Celtic32Ballyfermot UtdBalheary Swords
18 Sun Maj North01/09/21 6:30 pmHome Farm21Donnycarney UtdWHITEHALL
11 Sat A04/09/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd10Cherry OrchardGannon Park
13 Sat Inter04/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Shelbourne AcademyGannon Park
15 Sat Premier 104/09/21 1 pmMalahide Utd11Shelbourne AcademyGannon Park
18 Sun Premier North05/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd22Shelbourne AcademyGannon Park
13B11/09/21 11:30 amHowth Celtic61Celbridge TownCeltic Park
14 Sat A11/09/21 11:30 amHowth Celtic56Rathcoole FCCeltic Park
15 Sat C11/09/21 1 pmHowth Celtic50Phoenix FCCeltic Park
17 Sun Premier12/09/21 11 amCherry Orchard12St Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
12 Sat Major 118/09/21 10:15 amCorduff FC15Greystones UtdCorduff Pk
14 Sat Int18/09/21 11:30 amCorduff FC20St Joseph's BoysCorduff Pk
15 Sat Maj18/09/21 1 pmCorduff FC22St Mochtas
12 Sun Inter19/09/21 10:15 amClontarf FC05St Joseph's BoysSt Anne's Park
14 Sun Int19/09/21 11:30 amClontarf FC43Mount MerrionSt Anne's Park
15 Sat Premier 125/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd11St Kevin's BoysGannon Park
17 Sun Major North26/09/21 11 amHome Farm20Manortown UtdWhitehall
12 Sat A16/10/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd52Swords CelticGannon Park
13 Sat Inter16/10/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd12Home FarmGannon Park
15 Sat Premier 116/10/21 1 pmMalahide Utd11Cabinteely FCGannon Park
LFA Youths Cup17/10/21 11 amShelbourne Academy 17 pashbourne utdAUL Complex
LFA Youths Cup17/10/21 1 pmHome Farm 18 PREMMount Merrion YOUTHSAUL Complex
18 Sun B1 North07/11/21 1 pmBallymun Utd40Sheriff YCBallymun Soc Complex
13A13/11/21 10:15 amBelvedere FC10Ardmore RoversFairview Park
SFAI Cup U1313/11/21 1 pmBelvedere FC (Int Sat)61Peamount Utd (Int Sat)Clontarf Astro
16 Sun Major14/11/21 11:30 amHome Farm42Terenure RangersAlbert College Park
18 Sun Maj North14/11/21 1 pmHome Farm51Castleknock CelticAUL Complex
13 Sat Inter20/11/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd11Belvedere FCGannon Park
15 Sat Premier 120/11/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd31Beechwood FCGannon Park
14 Sun Int21/11/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys72Cabinteely FCWards Cross
16 Sun Prem 221/11/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Portmarnock AFCWards Cross
18 Sun Maj North21/11/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys12Home FarmWards Cross
13C27/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic21Peamount UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj 127/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic16Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
15 Sat Premier 127/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic12Templeogue UtdPorterstown Park
SFAI Cup U1328/11/21 10:15 amStella Maris (Int Sun)01St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
17 Sun Premier28/11/21 11:30 amStella Maris51Cabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
16 Sun Prem 105/12/21 1 pmHome Farm10Stella MarisMobhi Road
14 Sat Maj11/12/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy00St Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
LFA Youths Cup12/12/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys 17AWalsh Town NDSLSt Aidan's A/W
14 Sat Int29/01/22 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys20St Joseph's BoysShanowen Road
15 Sat Premier 229/01/22 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys41Wayside CelticWards Cross
17 Sun Premier30/01/22 11 amShelbourne Academy50Tallaght TownAUL Complex
13 Sun Int06/02/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys10Templeogue UtdWards Cross
14 Sun Int06/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys41Ballyoulster UtdWards Cross
12 Major12/02/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic02Ballyoulster UtdPorterstown Park
13A12/02/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic20Leicester CelticPorterstown Park
14 Sat Int19/02/22 1 pmCorduff FC50Leicester CelticCorduff Pk
18 Sun Premier North20/02/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC52Shelbourne AcademyFairview Park
U11 Paul Fitzgerald Cup (A & A1)27/02/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd01ByeGreenogue
U12 Sun Herald Cup (Inter)27/02/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy20Clontarf FCAUL Complex
18 Sun Premier North27/02/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy22Verona FCAUL Complex
U17 PFAI Cup06/03/22 11 amTempleogue Utd25Shelbourne AcademyTymon Park
U13 Liam Brady12/03/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy40Bluebell/KnockmittenAUL Complex
18 Sun Maj North13/03/22 1 pmHome Farm00Raheny UtdWhitehall
14 Sat Int19/03/22 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys50Leicester CelticShanowen Road
15 Sat Premier 119/03/22 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys20Cherry OrchardWards Cross
11 Sun B20/03/22 10:15 amStella MarisMalahide UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
18 Sun Premier North20/03/22 11:15 amStella Maris40Lucan UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
14 Sat Int25/03/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC20Cherry OrchardClontarf Astro
13 Sat Inter26/03/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC50Peamount UtdClontarf Astro
14 Sat Int26/03/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC35Home FarmClontarf Astro
18 Sun Premier North27/03/22 11 amShelbourne Academy13Stella MarisAUL Complex
U11 Condron Cup (A & A1)07/05/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC A10Home Farm
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup07/05/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC20Esker CelticClontarf Astro
14 Sat Int07/05/22 1 pmBelvedere FC01Leicester CelticClontarf Astro
17 Sun Major North08/05/22 11:45 amHome Farm51Lucan UtdAUL Complex
12 Sun Inter10/05/22 7:30 pmMalahide Utd10Cabinteely FCGannon Park
16 Sun Prem 118/05/22 6:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys21Esker CelticWards Cross
17 Sun A 19/05/22 6:45 pmBallymun Utd31Ballyfermot UtdBallymun Soc Complex
17 Sun Premier22/05/22 11 amBohemian FC00Tallaght TownALBERT COLLEGE
16 Sun B122/05/22 1 pmBohemians FC30Mount MerrionJohn Paul Park
17 Sun A 26/05/22 6:45 pmBallymun Utd10Wayside CelticBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sat Maj28/05/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys41St Joseph's BoysWards Cross
14 Sat Int28/05/22 11:15 amSt Kevin's Boys10Corduff FCSt Aidan's A/W
15 Sat Premier 128/05/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys30Peamount Utd
12 Sun 629/05/22 10:30 amStella Maris01Terenure RangersDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
17 Sun Premier31/05/22 6:45 pmCorduff FC11Templeogue UtdCorduff Pk
Total: 81
Date From
Date To