Referee Fixtures - Curtis Amy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D21/08/21 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic22Clondalkin CelticGriffeen Valley Park
12 Sat Inter28/08/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd01Esker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
13C28/08/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd52Manortown UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sat Int28/08/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd73Leicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
12Sat C04/09/21 10:15 amLucan Utd52Granada FCDodsboro
13D04/09/21 11:30 amLucan Utd43Blessington AFCDodsboro
15 Sat A04/09/21 1 pmLucan Utd11Manortown UtdDodsboro
12 Sun 405/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic13Cherry OrchardHermitage Pk
13-605/09/21 11 amEsker Celtic24Cambridge BoysHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 405/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic22Park CelticWillsbrook Park
11 Sat A11/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard11Corduff FCElmdale Cresent
12 Sat Inter11/09/21 11:15 amCherry Orchard10Belvedere FCElmdale Cresent
13A11/09/21 12:30 pmCherry Orchard61Hartstown HuntstownElmdale Cresent
14 Sun 212/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic51Larkview FCHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 212/09/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic30Kinsealy UtdHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 412/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic16Castleknock CelticWillsbrook Park
11 Sat B18/09/21 10:15 amEsker CelticCambridge BoysHermitage Pk
14 Sat C18/09/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic50Ballyfermot UtdHermitage Pk
13 - 219/09/21 11 amLeixlip Utd05Swords CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 219/09/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd05St Kevin's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 619/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd24Cabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sat D125/09/21 11:15 amEsker Celtic31Peamount UtdHermitage Pk
13B25/09/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic20Ballyoulster UtdHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 426/09/21 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel24Clontarf FCFirhouse CC
13D02/10/21 11:30 amBeech Park61Belmont FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
14 Sun 803/10/21 11 amPeamount Utd61Templeogue UtdGreenogue
16 Sun B103/10/21 11:45 amPeamount Utd32Dundrum FCGreenogue
12 Major09/10/21 10:15 amIdlePark CelticGlenaulin Park
12 Sun 610/10/21 10:15 amEsker CelticIdleHermitage Pk
16 Sun Prem 210/10/21 1 pmEsker Celtic32Mount MerrionHermitage Pk
11 Sat A1 16/10/21 10:15 amLucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro
12 Sat E116/10/21 11:15 amLucan Utd31Leicester CelticDodsboro
14 Sat B116/10/21 12:45 pmLucan Utd41Sporting GreystonesAirlie Heights
13 Sun Girls 217/10/21 11:15 amBeech Park30Manortown UtdGriffeen Valley Park
16 Sun A17/10/21 12:30 pmBallyowen Celtic41Lourdes CelticGriffeen Valley Park
13C23/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic05Peamount UtdSundrive Park
14 Sat B123/10/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic13Granada FCSundrive Park
11 Sat A1 30/10/21 10:15 amArthur Griffith ParkTempleogue UtdGriffeen Valley Park
16 Sun B31/10/21 12 pmArthur Griffith Park03St Paul's ArtaneGriffeen Valley Park
SFAI Cup U 1206/11/21 10:30 amPalmerstown FC (Maj Sat)05Lakelands FC (12.2S)Glenaulin Park
15 Sat C06/11/21 12 pmPalmerstown FC50St MochtasGlenaulin Park
13D13/11/21 11:30 amBeech Park21Clontarf FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
15 Sat B113/11/21 1 pmBeech Park25Ardmore RoversBeech Park Green, Lucan
12Sat C20/11/21 10:15 amLucan Utd22Mount MerrionDodsboro
13B120/11/21 11:30 amLucan Utd50Rathcoole FCAirlie Heights
14 Sat B120/11/21 1 pmLucan Utd20Firhouse CarmelAirlie Heights
13 Sun 821/11/21 10:15 amPalmerstown FC50Knocklyon UtdGlenaulin Park
14 Sat B127/11/21 10:30 amLucan Utd13Lourdes CelticAirlie Heights
15 Sat A27/11/21 12 pmLucan Utd31Mount MerrionDodsboro
15 Sun Div 228/11/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic40Granada FCHermitage Pk
12 Sat D104/12/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic50Mountview BoysHermitage Pk
14 Sat C04/12/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic41Templeogue UtdHermitage Pk
15 Sat Maj04/12/21 1 pmEsker Celtic20Cabinteely FCHermitage Pk
13 Sun 805/12/21 10:15 amPalmerstown FC30Firhouse CarmelGlenaulin Park
15 Sun Div 305/12/21 11:30 amPalmerstown FC22Tallaght TownGlenaulin Park
13D29/01/22 10:30 amBeech Park12Castleknock CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan
13 Sun Int30/01/22 11:45 amShamrock Rovers40Stella MarisRoadstone S&S Club
13 Sun Int06/02/22 11 amShamrock Rovers14Crumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
12 Sat E12/02/22 10:15 amBeech Park41Greenhills BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan
13D12/02/22 11:30 amBeech ParkBeechwood FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
16 Sat Div 112/02/22 1 pmBeech Park83Jobstown CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan
11 Sat E126/02/22 10:15 amCelbridge TownBeechwood FCBallymakealy
U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup (Inter Sat)26/02/22 11:15 amCelbridge Town01Peamount Utd
U15 Bonavox Cup26/02/22 12:30 pmCelbridge Town50Bluebell/KnockmittenBallymakealy
11 Sun Girls 2 Purple27/02/22 11:15 amBeech ParkPark CelticGriffeen Valley Park
14 B105/03/22 11:30 amLucan Utd15Cabinteely FCDodsboro
12 Sun 606/03/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic02Castleknock CelticHermitage Pk
14 Sun 206/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic11Templeogue UtdHermitage Pk
U13 League Cup12/03/22 10:15 amLucan Utd26Mulhuddart FCDodsboro
14 Maj12/03/22 11:30 amLucan Utd01Mount MerrionDodsboro
U11 Paul Fitzgerald Cup (A & A1)13/03/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd10ByeWoodlands
12 Sun Inter13/03/22 11:15 amShamrock Rovers40Portmarnock AFCRoadstone S&S Club
13 Sat D Shield19/03/22 11:30 amBeech ParkKingswoodBeech Park Green, Lucan
11 Sun C20/03/22 10:15 amPalmerstown FCNewbridge TownGlenaulin Park
15 Sun Div 320/03/22 11:30 amPalmerstown FC03St MalachysGlenaulin Park
13B126/03/22 10:15 amLucan Utd11Parkvale FCDodsboro
13 Sun 427/03/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic02Finglas UtdHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 227/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic22Shankill FCHermitage Pk
11 Sun E203/04/22 10:15 amBooth Road CelticCelbridge TownGreenpark Shopping Centre
11 Sat A1 09/04/22 10:15 amArthur Griffith ParkKnocklyon UtdGriffeen Valley Park
15 Sat B09/04/22 11:15 amArthur Griffith ParkPortmarnock AFCGriffeen Valley Park
12 Sun 310/04/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd22Granada FCLeixlip Collinstown
U15 Fenlon Cup 18/04/22 6:30 amEsker Celtic20Cabinteely FCHermitage Pk
U11 Condron Cup (A & A1)23/04/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic01Malahide UtdHermitage Pk
U12 Top Cup (D1+E+E1)23/04/22 11:15 amEsker Celtic51Enniskerry YC
15 Sat B123/04/22 12:30 pmEsker Celtic21Kilnamanagh AFCHermitage Pk
U13 Dublin Bus Cup24/04/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic14Terenure RangersHermitage Pk
14 Sun 224/04/22 11:45 amEsker Celtic14Bohemians FCHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 224/04/22 1 pmEsker Celtic30Dundrum FCHermitage Pk
13 Sat D Shield02/05/22 7 pmLucan Utd24Blessington AFCDodsboro
14 B102/05/22 7 pmLucan Utd52Granada FCDodsboro
12 Sat D 1 Shield07/05/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd50Greystones UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sat Inter07/05/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Malahide UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sun A108/05/22 10:15 amLeixlip UtdShankill FCLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sun B08/05/22 11:15 amLeixlip UtdStella MarisLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sun 308/05/22 12:15 pmLeixlip Utd22Dundrum FCLeixlip Collinstown
14 Sat C09/05/22 7 pmEsker Celtic20St MaelruansHermitage Pk
13-422/05/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic61Portmarnock AFCHermitage Pk
13 Maj25/06/22 7 pmIdleLeicester CelticGlenaulin Park
Total: 99
Date From
Date To