Referee Fixtures - Mulligan Dillon
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat D121/08/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd32Mountview BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 422/08/21 11 amBallyoulster Utd32Swords CelticLoughlinstown Road
12 Sat D28/08/21 10:15 amBallyowen Celtic03Ballyfermot UtdGriffeen Valley Park
13D28/08/21 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic23Rosemount MulveyGriffeen Valley Park
14 Sun 229/08/21 1 pmEsker Celtic51Mid SuttonHermitage Pk
14 Sat A04/09/21 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd12Howth CelticThe Lawns
14 Sat C04/09/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd54Castleknock CelticThe Lawns
14 Sun 405/09/21 11 amBallyoulster Utd23Castleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road
12 Sat E11/09/21 11:15 amBeech Park50Ardmore RoversBeech Park Green, Lucan
11 Sun A12/09/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd10Cabinteely FCGreenogue
14 Sun Girls 112/09/21 11:15 amPeamount Utd32Belmont FCGreenogue
12 Sat Inter18/09/21 10:15 amCelbridge Town31Leixlip UtdBallymakealy
13B18/09/21 11:30 amCelbridge Town25Esker CelticBallymakealy
12 Sun 619/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic52Mount MerrionHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 419/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic22Sporting GreystonesWillsbrook Park
12 Sat D25/09/21 11:15 amBallyoulster Utd50Ballyfermot UtdLoughlinstown Road
11 Sun B26/09/21 10:15 amLeixlip UtdPark CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sun 2 South26/09/21 11:15 amLeixlip Utd02St FrancisLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 226/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd03Bohemians FCLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat A1 02/10/21 10:15 amCelbridge TownArthur Griffith ParkBallymakealy
13D02/10/21 11:30 amCelbridge Town16Corduff FCBallymakealy
12 Sat D09/10/21 10:15 amBallyowen Celtic21Ardmore RoversGriffeen Valley Park
11 Sun A110/10/21 10:15 amLeixlip UtdVerona FCLeixlip Amm Centre
13 - 210/10/21 11 amLeixlip Utd00Mount MerrionLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat A16/10/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic11Bohemians FCWillsbrook Park
12 Sat D116/10/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic42Clondalkin CelticHermitage Pk
12 Sun 417/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard50Swords CelticSt Johns College Ballyfermot
14 Sun 217/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Lusk UtdElmdale Cresent
12Sat B23/10/21 10:15 amArthur Griffith Park30Ballyfermot UtdGriffeen Valley Park
11 Sun A124/10/21 10:15 amLeixlip UtdBroadford RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 224/10/21 11:15 amLeixlip Utd04Lusk UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 624/10/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd52Raheny UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sun Girls 231/10/21 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd32Beech ParkLoughlinstown Road
14 Sun 731/10/21 11 amBallyoulster Utd05Killegland AFCLoughlinstown Road
14 Sun 431/10/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd50Drumcondra AFCLoughlinstown Road
SFAI Cup U1306/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (M)22Kilnamanagh AFC (13-2)Elmdale Cresent
13-407/11/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic20Larkview FCHermitage Pk
12 Sun 407/11/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic40St Kevin's BoysHermitage Pk
15 Sun Div 207/11/21 1 pmEsker Celtic15Broadford RoversHermitage Pk
12Sat B13/11/21 10:16 amArthur Griffith Park41Belmont FCGriffeen Valley Park
13B13/11/21 11:30 amArthur Griffith Park27Firhouse CarmelGriffeen Valley Park
11 Sun C14/11/21 10:15 amPalmerstown FCCelbridge TownGlenaulin Park
13 Sun 814/11/21 11:30 amPalmerstown FC50Portmarnock AFCGlenaulin Park
15 Sun Div 314/11/21 1 pmPalmerstown FC22Sacred HeartGlenaulin Park
15 Sat C20/11/21 11 amBallyowen Celtic41Harold's CrossTymon Park
11 Sat A27/11/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic01St MochtasWillsbrook Park
16 Sun C28/11/21 11:30 amBooth Road Celtic23Aungier CelticGreenpark Shopping Centre
12 Sat Inter04/12/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd14Shamrock RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
12Sat C04/12/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd15Greenhill's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sun Inter05/12/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard11Crumlin UtdSt Johns College Ballyfermot
13 - 205/12/21 1 pmCherry Orchard23Raheny UtdElmdale Cresent
14 Sat C05/02/22 11:30 amInchicore Ath FC50Castleknock CelticBluebell Astro
15 Sat C12/02/22 11 amPalmerstown FC21Celbridge TownGlenaulin Park
11 Sun A113/02/22 10:15 amCherry OrchardBroadford RoversElmdale Cresent
11 Sat A1 19/02/22 10:15 amCelbridge TownMount MerrionBallymakealy
14 Sat A19/02/22 11:30 amCelbridge Town23Portmarnock AFCBallymakealy
11 Sun D1 South20/02/22 10:15 amBluebell/KnockmittenCabinteely FCKnockmitten Park
11 Sun Girls 2 Pink27/02/22 10:15 amBeechwood FCLeixlip UtdSt Killian's School
U14 League Cup27/02/22 12:45 pmBallyoulster Utd13Clontarf FCLoughlinstown Road
U11 Tony Hackett Cup (C & C1)05/03/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd10Finglas CelticWoodlands
12 Sat D105/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Clondalkin CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
13C05/03/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd20Templeogue UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
U17 Dick Lynch Cup (C+CL)06/03/22 11 amBallyoulster Utd10Wayside CelticLoughlinstown Road
11 Sat C112/03/22 10:15 amBallyoulster UtdCorduff FCLoughlinstown Road
12 A Shield12/03/22 11:15 amBallyoulster Utd01Wayside CelticLoughlinstown Road
11 Sun C13/03/22 10:15 amFirhouse CarmelSt Joseph's BoysFirhouse CC
11 Sat E119/03/22 10:15 amBallyfermot UtdBeechwood FCThe Lawns
Sat Shield26/03/22 10:15 amBallyfermot UtdHartstown HuntstownThe Lawns
12 Sat D Shield26/03/22 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdCarriglea FCThe Lawns
13B126/03/22 1 pmBallyfermot Utd15St MochtasThe Lawns
13 - 227/03/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd02Park CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 227/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Mid SuttonLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat A Shield02/04/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd10Bohemians FCLeixlip Amm Centre
12Sat C02/04/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd25Rivermount BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sun D1 South03/04/22 10:15 amLeixlip UtdCelbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sun 303/04/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd35St Joseph's BoysLeixlip Collinstown
13 - 203/04/22 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd02Raheny UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat A1 09/04/22 10:15 amCelbridge TownSwords CelticBallymakealy
U11 Sean Kelly Cup (E & E1)09/04/22 11:15 amCelbridge Town10Ballyfermot Utd-2Ballymakealy
14 Sat A S09/04/22 12:30 pmCelbridge Town05Howth CelticBallymakealy
12 Sun 410/04/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic31Killester/Donnycarney FCHermitage Pk
13-610/04/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic41St John VianneyHermitage Pk
13 Maj11/04/22 6:30 pmBallyoulster Utd11Cherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road
16 Sat Div 113/04/22 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd52Beech ParkLeixlip Amm Centre
U11 Sunday League Cup (E & E1 & E2)24/04/22 10:15 amSt Francis10Inchicore Ath FC
U15 Toft Cup24/04/22 11:30 amSt Francis Div 223St John Bosco
12 Sun 326/04/22 7:15 pmLeixlip Utd23Raheny UtdLeixlip Collinstown
15 Sun Div 327/04/22 6:45 pmPalmerstown FC30Glasnevin FCGlenaulin Park
U11 Sun Girls Cup01/05/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd (White)05Park Celtic (Green)Leixlip Amm Centre
13 - 201/05/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd04Kilnamanagh AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 601/05/22 12:45 pmLeixlip UtdBallybrack FCLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat C07/05/22 10:15 amLeixlip UtdBeechwood FCLeixlip Amm Centre
13C07/05/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01Ballyfermot UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
U15 Bonavox Cup07/05/22 1 pmPalmerstown FC23Howth Celtic
17 Sun C08/05/22 11 amBallyoulster Utd05Cambridge BoysLoughlinstown Road
13-508/05/22 11:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten13Corduff FCKnockmitten Park
16 Sun A08/05/22 1 pmBallyoulster Utd30Granada FCLoughlinstown Road
12 Sun 310/05/22 7:30 pmCherry Orchard41Castleknock CelticSt Johns College Ballyfermot
13 Sun Girls 215/05/22 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd53Mount MerrionLoughlinstown Road
14 Sun 715/05/22 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd11Clontarf FCLoughlinstown Road
14 Sun 4 Shield15/05/22 1 pmBallyoulster Utd51Drumcondra AFCLoughlinstown Road
13 Sat D Shield16/05/22 7 pmBeech Park50Beechwood FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
11 Sun B22/05/22 10:15 amLeixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
11 Sun D1 South22/05/22 11:15 amLeixlip UtdTerenure RangersLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 622/05/22 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdRathcoole FCLeixlip Amm Centre
12 Sat D124/05/22 7:15 pmEsker Celtic40Beechwood FCHermitage Pk
11 Sun C29/05/22 10:15 amPalmerstown FCFirhouse CarmelGlenaulin Park
15 Sun Div 329/05/22 11:15 amPalmerstown FC24Templeogue UtdGlenaulin Park
13 - 326/06/22 11:30 amIdleTempleogue UtdHermitage Pk
13 - 326/06/22 11:45 amIdleRathcoole FCHermitage Pk
Total: 110
Date From
Date To