Crumlin Utd Home
Competitions:
17 Sun A
Collinstown FC 3 - 4 Crumlin Utd 2/10
Collinstown FC lose to Crumlin Utd.
10th placed Collinstown FC were marginally beaten at home by 4th placed Crumlin Utd at Collinstown Park at 11 am

Collinstown FC
Form: L W L L

Crumlin Utd
Form: W L D L W W

03/10/2022 20:19
13 Sat C
St Joseph's Boys 1 - 6 Crumlin Utd 1/10
St Joseph's Boys beaten by Crumlin Utd.
9th placed St Joseph's Boys were comprehensively beaten at home by 5th placed Crumlin Utd at Pearse Park at 11:30 am

St Joseph's Boys has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 4 games.
Form: L L L L

Crumlin Utd
Form: W L L W

03/10/2022 20:19
11 Sat A
Shelbourne Academy 1 - 0 Crumlin Utd 1/10
Shelbourne Academy claim victory against Crumlin Utd.
4th placed Shelbourne Academy marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Crumlin Utd at AUL Complex at 10:15 am

Shelbourne Academy
Form: W D L W

Crumlin Utd
Form: L L L W

03/10/2022 20:19
12 Sat A1
Beechwood FC 4 - 2 Crumlin Utd 1/10
Beechwood FC take spoils against Crumlin Utd.
3rd placed Beechwood FC won 4-2 against their visitors, 6th placed Crumlin Utd at Herbert Park at 10:15 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W L W W

Crumlin Utd
Form: L W L

03/10/2022 20:19
17 Sun P
Crumlin Utd 5 - 1 Ballyoulster Utd 25/9
Crumlin Utd take all points from Ballyoulster Utd.
3rd placed Crumlin Utd won 5-1 against their visitors, 11th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Willie Pearse Park at 1 pm

Crumlin Utd
Form: W W L W

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L W L D

03/10/2022 20:19
16 Sun Major
Crumlin Utd 0 - 1 Esker Celtic 25/9
Crumlin Utd are defeated by Esker Celtic.
4th placed Crumlin Utd were marginally beaten at home by 5th placed Esker Celtic at Willie Pearse Park at 11:15 am

Crumlin Utd
Form: L W W

Esker Celtic
Form: W L W

03/10/2022 20:19
13 Sun Div 1
Crumlin Utd 1 - 3 Shelbourne Academy 25/9
Crumlin Utd despatched by Shelbourne Academy.
8th placed Crumlin Utd were beaten at home by 3rd placed Shelbourne Academy at Willie Pearse Park at 10 am

Crumlin Utd
Form: L L W D

Shelbourne Academy has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

03/10/2022 20:19
17 Sun A
Crumlin Utd 3 - 5 Donacarney Celtic 24/9
Crumlin Utd lose to Donacarney Celtic.
4th placed Crumlin Utd were beaten at home by League leaders Donacarney Celtic at Willie Pearse Park at 7 pm

Crumlin Utd
Form: W L D L W W

Donacarney Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W

03/10/2022 20:19
13 Sat A
Crumlin Utd 1 - 1 Drogheda Boys 24/9
Crumlin Utd share points with Drogheda Boys.
9th placed Crumlin Utd were held to a 1-1 draw by 3rd placed Drogheda Boys at Willie Pearse Park at 11:30 am

Crumlin Utd
Form: D L W L

Drogheda Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 2 out of its last 4 games.
Form: D D W W

03/10/2022 20:19
13 Sat Premier
Portmarnock AFC 0 - 2 Crumlin Utd 24/9
Portmarnock AFC are defeated by Crumlin Utd.
10th placed Portmarnock AFC were beaten at home by 3rd placed Crumlin Utd at Paddy's Hill at 11:30 am

Portmarnock AFC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 4 games.
Form: L L L L D

Crumlin Utd
Form: W W W L

03/10/2022 20:19
14 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FC 5 - 0 Crumlin Utd 24/9
Cabinteely FC despatch Crumlin Utd.
7th placed Cabinteely FC comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, Crumlin Utd at Kilbogget Park at 10:30 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: L W L W

Crumlin Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 2 games.
Form: L L

03/10/2022 20:19
11 Sat A
Crumlin Utd 0 - 1 St Joseph's Boys 24/9
Crumlin Utd beaten by St Joseph's Boys.
11th placed Crumlin Utd were marginally beaten at home by League leaders St Joseph's Boys at Willie Pearse Park at 10:15 am

Crumlin Utd
Form: L L L W

St Joseph's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

03/10/2022 20:19
12 Sat Premier
Crumlin Utd 2 - 5 St Mochtas 24/9
Crumlin Utd suffer defeat to St Mochtas.
Crumlin Utd were beaten at home by 6th placed St Mochtas at Willie Pearse Park at 10:15 am

Crumlin Utd has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D

St Mochtas
Form: L W W L L

03/10/2022 20:19
12 Sat A1
Crumlin Utd 5 - 1 Belmont FC 24/9
Crumlin Utd take all points from Belmont FC.
6th placed Crumlin Utd won 5-1 against their visitors, 5th placed Belmont FC at Willie Pearse Park at 10:15 am

Crumlin Utd
Form: L W L

Belmont FC
Form: L L D W

03/10/2022 20:19
13 Sat C
Ballyoulster Utd 5 - 0 Crumlin Utd 24/9
Ballyoulster Utd beat Crumlin Utd.
2nd placed Ballyoulster Utd comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 5th placed Crumlin Utd at Loughlinstown Road at 10 am

Ballyoulster Utd has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

Crumlin Utd
Form: W L L W

03/10/2022 20:19
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
533743476100
PFAGDPoints
1Donacarney Celtic62451918
2Terenure Rangers6157813
3Swords Manor5168810
4Crumlin Utd61413110
5Willow Park FC5141319
6Raheny Utd5121207
7St Mochtas37436
8Ballymun Utd38716
9clarehall celtic4710-34
10Collinstown FC41012-23
11Drogheda United4815-73
12Phoenix FC5614-81
13FC Eagles4313-101
14Ardmore Rovers4617-111
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys52081215
2Home Farm5169712
3Crumlin Utd415789
4Cabinteely FC414689
5Cherry Orchard412669
6Lourdes Celtic5911-27
7Peamount Utd61113-26
8Mount Merrion310914
9St Francis4610-44
10Stella Maris51117-64
11Ballyoulster Utd5819-114
12Esker Celtic4912-33
13Greystones Utd4515-103
14Leixlip Utd4812-41
Crumlin Utd Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
02/1017 Sun ACollinstown FC34Crumlin Utd
01/1013 Sat PremCrumlin Utd51Leixlip Utd
01/1013CSt Joseph's Boys16Crumlin Utd
01/1011 Sat AShelbourne Academy10Crumlin Utd
01/1012 Sat A1Beechwood FC42Crumlin Utd
25/0917 Sun PCrumlin Utd51Ballyoulster Utd
25/0916 Sun MajorCrumlin Utd01Esker Celtic
25/0913 Sun Div 1Crumlin Utd13Shelbourne Academy
24/0917 Sun ACrumlin Utd35Donacarney Celtic
24/0913 Sat PremPortmarnock AFC02Crumlin Utd
24/0913 Sat ACrumlin Utd11Drogheda Boys
24/0914 Sat PremCabinteely FC50Crumlin Utd
24/0911 Sat ACrumlin Utd01St Joseph's Boys
24/0912 Sat PremierCrumlin Utd25St Mochtas
24/0912 Sat A1Crumlin Utd51Belmont FC
24/0913CBallyoulster Utd50Crumlin Utd
18/0917 Sun Aclarehall celtic22Crumlin Utd
18/0913 Sun Div 1St Mochtas51Crumlin Utd
18/0916 Sun MajorCrumlin Utd21Lourdes Celtic
17/0913CCrumlin Utd14Newbridge Town
Show All
Next Fixtures
02/109 Sun Blue Broadford RoversvLeixlip UtdBroadford Pk
02/108 Sun Yellow Leicester CelticvTempleogue UtdLoreto Park
02/108 Sun Yellow Terenure RangersvKnocklyon UtdBushy Park
02/108 Sun Yellow Shankill FCvTallaght TownShanganagh Park
02/108 Sun Yellow Lakelands FCvKingswoodSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
02/108 Sun Yellow Park CelticvIdleCabinteely Park
02/108 Sun Yellow Mt MerrionvGranada FCDeer Park
02/108 Sun Yellow Railway UnionvCrumlin UtdPark Avenue
02/10Mount MerrionvIdleDeer Park
02/10Portmarnock AFCvGranada FCPaddy's Hill
02/10Raheny UtdvCrumlin UtdSt Anne's Pk
02/10(P)Verona FCvMalahide UtdCoolmine Pk
02/10St Kevin's BoysvSt MochtasWards Cross
02/10Shelbourne AcademyvCherry OrchardAUL Complex
02/10(P)17 Sun PLeixlip UtdvCrumlin UtdLeixlip Amm Centre2
02/10(P)13 Sun Div 1Shamrock RoversvCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club1
02/109 Sun Blue Ardmore RoversvMt MerrionSt Killian's School
02/109 Sun Blue Cabinteely FCvidleKilbogget Park
02/109 Sun Blue Shankill FCvParkvale FCShanganagh Park
02/109 Sun Blue Railway UnionvSt Joseph's BoysPark Avenue
Show All