St Kevin's Boys Home
Competitions:
11 Sat A
St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard 30/10
Match Preview

4th placed St Kevin's Boys play host to 6th placed Cherry Orchard at Wards Cross at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a narrow 0-1 win away against Home Farm.
Form: W D L D W D W    Home Form: D D D

Cherry Orchard's last game was a 1-1 draw away against Greystones Utd.
Form: D L W D L    Away Form: D L L

Prediction: Home Win for St Kevin's Boys
27/10/2021 08:27
12 Sat Major
St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys 30/10
Match Preview

10th placed St Joseph's Boys play host to 12th placed St Kevin's Boys at Pearse Park at 10:15 am

St Joseph's Boys come from a narrow 1-0 win at home against Beechwood FC.
Form: W L L W L L W    Home Form: W L L L W

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a unlucky 2-1 loss away against St Francis.
Form: L L W W L    Away Form: L L W L

Prediction: Home Win for St Joseph's Boys
27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat Maj
St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys 30/10
Match Preview

9th placed St Kevin's Boys play host to 2nd placed St Joseph's Boys at Wards Cross at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a disappointing 1-3 loss at home against Home Farm.
Form: L D L W L W L    Home Form: L D W

St Joseph's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W    Away Form: W W

Prediction: Away Win for St Joseph's Boys
27/10/2021 08:27
12 Sat Inter
Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys 30/10
Match Preview

3rd placed Belvedere FC play host to League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Fairview Park at 11:15 am

Belvedere FC come from a straightfoward 2-0 win at home against Celbridge Town. They have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W D W W W L W W W    Home Form: W D W W W W

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W W W    Away Form: W W W W

Prediction: Home Win for Belvedere FC
27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat B
St Kevin's Boys v Arthur Griffith Park 30/10
Match Preview

League leaders St Kevin's Boys play host to 10th placed Arthur Griffith Park at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a comprehensive 0-4 win away against Newbridge Town.
Form: W W W D W W L W    Home Form: W W L

Arthur Griffith Park come from a 5-0 loss away against Celbridge Town.
Form: L L L D L W    Away Form: L L D

Prediction: Home Win for St Kevin's Boys
27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sat Int
Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys 30/10
Match Preview

11th placed Leicester Celtic play host to 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at Loreto Park at 11:30 am

Leicester Celtic come from a poor 0-3 loss at home against Corduff FC. They have yet to win at home.
Form: L W L L L L D    Home Form: L L L D

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a unlucky 2-3 loss at home against Cherry Orchard. They have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: L W W W W W W W    Away Form: W W W W W

Prediction: Away Win for St Kevin's Boys
27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sat Maj
Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys 30/10
Match Preview

11th placed Greystones Utd play host to 3rd placed St Kevin's Boys at Woodlands at 11:30 am

Greystones Utd's last game was a comprehensive 4-0 win at home against St Mochtas.
Form: W D L L W L L L L L    Home Form: W L L L L

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a 0-5 win away against Stella Maris. They have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: W W W L W W W L    Away Form: W W W W L

Prediction: Away Win for St Kevin's Boys
27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat Inter
St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC 30/10
Match Preview

4th placed St Kevin's Boys play host to 2nd placed Belvedere FC at Shanowen Road at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a disappointing 3-1 loss away against Leixlip Utd.
Form: L W W W W L    Home Form: W W W

Belvedere FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W    Away Form: W W W W

Prediction: DRAW
27/10/2021 08:27
15 Sat Premier 2
St Kevin's Boys v Larkview FC 30/10
Match Preview

12th placed St Kevin's Boys play host to 10th placed Larkview FC at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L L L    Home Form: L L D L

Larkview FC's last fixture played was a unlucky 1-0 loss away against Cherry Orchard.
Form: L L L D D W L    Away Form: L L W

Prediction: Away Win for Larkview FC
27/10/2021 08:27
15 Sat Maj
Bohemians FC v St Kevin's Boys 30/10
Match Preview

6th placed Bohemians FC play host to 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at ALBERT COLLEGE at 11:30 am

Bohemians FC come from a 5-0 loss away against Drumcondra AFC. They have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: L W L L W W L W    Home Form: W W L W

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a disappointing 3-1 loss away against Verona FC. They have won 3 out of 4 away games.
Form: L W W W W W L W    Away Form: L W W W

Prediction: DRAW
27/10/2021 08:27
18 Sun Premier North
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 3 Stella Maris 24/10
St Kevin's Boys lose to Stella Maris.
2nd placed St Kevin's Boys were marginally beaten at home by League leaders Stella Maris at Wards Cross at 11 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W L W W W W

Stella Maris
Form: W W W L W W

27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat Maj
St Kevin's Boys 1 - 3 Home Farm 23/10
St Kevin's Boys despatched by Home Farm.
9th placed St Kevin's Boys were beaten at home by 7th placed Home Farm at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L D L W L W L

Home Farm
Form: W L D L L W L W

27/10/2021 08:27
12 Sun 4
Tolka Rovers 0 - 2 St Kevin's Boys 17/10
Tolka Rovers beaten by St Kevin's Boys.
10th placed Tolka Rovers were beaten at home by 14th placed St Kevin's Boys at Johnstown Park at 10:15 am

Tolka Rovers
Form: W L L L L L W

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W L L L

27/10/2021 08:27
11 Sun A
Peamount Utd 1 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 24/10
Peamount Utd take spoils against St Kevin's Boys.
League leaders Peamount Utd marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 4th placed St Kevin's Boys at Greenogue at 10:15 am

Peamount Utd have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: W L W W W W D L

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W W W D L W

27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sun Inter
Stella Maris 1 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 17/10
Stella Maris claim victory against St Kevin's Boys.
4th placed Stella Maris marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 10th placed St Kevin's Boys at Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road at 11 am

Stella Maris
Form: L W L L D W L W L

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 8 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L

27/10/2021 08:27
12 Sat Inter
St Kevin's Boys 5 - 1 Templeogue Utd 16/10
St Kevin's Boys beat Templeogue Utd.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys won 5-1 against their visitors, 9th placed Templeogue Utd at Shanowen Road at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W W W

Templeogue Utd have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L D L L W L

27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sun Int
St Kevin's Boys 6 - 1 Drogheda Boys 17/10
St Kevin's Boys claim victory against Drogheda Boys.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys comprehensively won 6-1 against their visitors, 6th placed Drogheda Boys at Wards Cross at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 9 out of its last 10 games.
Form: W W D W W W W W W W

Drogheda Boys
Form: L L L W W W

27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat B
Firhouse Carmel 1 - 3 St Kevin's Boys 16/10
Firhouse Carmel despatched by St Kevin's Boys.
7th placed Firhouse Carmel were beaten at home by League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Firhouse CC at 11:30 am

Firhouse Carmel
Form: L L W W L W L W

St Kevin's Boys have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W W W D W W L W

27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat B
Newbridge Town 0 - 4 St Kevin's Boys 23/10
Newbridge Town are defeated by St Kevin's Boys.
8th placed Newbridge Town were beaten at home by League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Station Rd, Newbridge at 10:15 am

Newbridge Town
Form: L W W L L D W L L

St Kevin's Boys have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W W W D W W L W

27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat Maj
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 0 Greystones Utd 16/10
St Kevin's Boys draw with Greystones Utd.
9th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by 5th placed Greystones Utd at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L D L W L W L

Greystones Utd
Form: W D D L W L W

27/10/2021 08:27
15 Sun Div 4
Castleknock Celtic 3 - 5 St Kevin's Boys 24/10
Castleknock Celtic lose to St Kevin's Boys.
7th placed Castleknock Celtic were beaten at home by 6th placed St Kevin's Boys at Porterstown Park at 11:30 am

Castleknock Celtic
Form: L W W L D W D L W

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W W W L L L L W W

27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sun 2
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 1 Esker Celtic 17/10
St Kevin's Boys beat Esker Celtic.
5th placed St Kevin's Boys marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 2nd placed Esker Celtic at Wards Cross at 11 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 4 out of its last 5 games.
Form: W W D W W

Esker Celtic
Form: L L D W W W W W

27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sat Maj
Stella Maris 0 - 5 St Kevin's Boys 23/10
Stella Maris lose to St Kevin's Boys.
14th placed Stella Maris were comprehensively beaten at home by 3rd placed St Kevin's Boys at Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road at 11:30 am

Stella Maris has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D L L L L L

St Kevin's Boys have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: W W W L W W W L

27/10/2021 08:27
15 Sat Maj
Verona FC 3 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 16/10
Verona FC beat St Kevin's Boys.
9th placed Verona FC won 3-1 against their visitors, 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at Coolmine Pk at 10:30 am

Verona FC
Form: L W D L W L W L L L

St Kevin's Boys have won 3 out of 4 away games.
Form: L W W W W W L W

27/10/2021 08:27
12 Sat Major
St Francis 2 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 16/10
St Francis take all points from St Kevin's Boys.
2nd placed St Francis marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 12th placed St Kevin's Boys at Baldonnel at 11:15 am

St Francis
Form: L W W W W W L L

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L L W W L

27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sat Int
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 3 Cherry Orchard 16/10
St Kevin's Boys despatched by Cherry Orchard.
2nd placed St Kevin's Boys were marginally beaten at home by 6th placed Cherry Orchard at Shanowen Road at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W W W W W W W

Cherry Orchard
Form: W L W W W L

27/10/2021 08:27
16 Sun A
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 2 Ardmore Rovers 24/10
St Kevin's Boys share points with Ardmore Rovers.
5th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 2-2 draw by 8th placed Ardmore Rovers at Wards Cross at 1 pm

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D W D L L W W

Ardmore Rovers has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D D D L L

27/10/2021 08:27
12 Sat Inter
St Kevin's Boys 5 - 0 Leixlip Utd 23/10
St Kevin's Boys despatch Leixlip Utd.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 5th placed Leixlip Utd at Shanowen Road at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W W W

Leixlip Utd
Form: L D W L L D W L W

27/10/2021 08:27
14 Sun Int
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 0 Broadford Rovers 24/10
St Kevin's Boys despatch Broadford Rovers.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys won 2-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Broadford Rovers at Wards Cross at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 9 out of its last 10 games.
Form: W W D W W W W W W W

Broadford Rovers has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 8 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L

27/10/2021 08:27
13 Sat Inter
Leixlip Utd 3 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 16/10
Leixlip Utd take spoils against St Kevin's Boys.
8th placed Leixlip Utd won 3-1 against their visitors, 4th placed St Kevin's Boys at Leixlip Amm Centre at 11:30 am

Leixlip Utd
Form: W L L L L W L W

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W W W W L

27/10/2021 08:27
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
217209131156283000
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers932112125
2St Joseph's Boys72341919
3Crumlin Utd92214815
4Stella Maris91320-710
5Lourdes Celtic81018-810
6Portmarnock AFC7131129
7Templeogue Utd81621-59
8Shelbourne Academy71014-48
9Belvedere FC81322-98
10St Kevin's Boys8522-170
PFAGDPoints
1St Mochtas6169716
2Raheny Utd7158715
3St Kevin's Boys82015513
4Home Farm81417-313
5Newbridge Town6167910
6Celbridge Town61317-49
7Donnycarney Utd92733-69
8Phoenix FC102127-69
9Clontarf FC71315-26
10Castleknock Celtic5714-73
PFAGDPoints
1Lourdes Celtic828181016
2Raheny Utd825131215
3Beechwood FC6158712
4Ballyowen Celtic7129312
5St Kevin's Boys72519611
6Ballyoulster Utd71317-47
7Granada FC4710-35
8Ardmore Rovers51016-63
9Verona FC61426-122
10Bluebell/Knockmitten6417-132
PFAGDPoints
1Stella Maris62091115
2St Kevin's Boys71810815
3Verona FC61610615
4Belvedere FC81210213
5Lucan Utd71612412
6Drogheda Boys81819-112
7Malahide Utd92019111
8Shelbourne Academy81515010
9Swords Celtic7923-143
10Ballyfermot Utd6623-170
PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd825131219
2St Kevin's Boys83292318
3Drumcondra AFC62041615
4Esker Celtic81818013
5Castleknock Celtic61711612
6Bohemians FC81720-312
7Knocklyon Utd81011-111
8Cabinteely FC61614210
9Verona FC101424-1010
10Tolka Rovers101228-165
11St Mochtas6818-104
12Corduff FC81130-194
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys103873128
2Malahide Utd937112621
3Clontarf FC726161017
4Mount Merrion61910912
5Ballyoulster Utd71317-412
6Drogheda Boys61214-29
7Peamount Utd81221-96
8Raheny Utd61117-65
9Home Farm6918-94
10Cabinteely FC7728-213
11Broadford Rovers81035-250
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys82781919
2Esker Celtic72381518
3Swords Celtic61661013
4Howth Celtic7146813
5Ardmore Rovers6136712
6Templeogue Utd81214-212
7Firhouse Carmel82025-512
8Newbridge Town92124-310
9Celbridge Town72325-29
10Arthur Griffith Park6717-104
11Ballyoulster Utd8724-174
12Wayside Celtic8929-203
PFAGDPoints
1St Mochtas82061419
2St Joseph's Boys61431118
3St Ita's AFC91851316
4Cherry Orchard71512315
5Greystones Utd785311
6Dalkey Utd91316-311
7Home Farm81619-310
8Ballyoulster Utd81116-58
9St Kevin's Boys71014-47
10Phoenix FC6414-104
11Leicester Celtic91224-124
12Palmerstown FC4411-73
PFAGDPoints
1Terenure Rangers828121621
2Newbridge Town92619717
3Finglas Utd81515013
4Wayside Celtic72017312
5Castleknock Celtic511659
6Shankill FC8191909
7St Mochtas8232128
8Meath Athletic41011-16
9Peamount Utd71519-46
10Bluebell/Knockmitten81725-86
11Esker Celtic71323-104
12St Kevin's Boys5616-104
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys82832524
2Shamrock Rovers82952422
3Belvedere FC92891922
4Cherry Orchard92371620
5Leixlip Utd91322-911
6Celbridge Town91021-118
7Esker Celtic8819-115
8Shelbourne Academy81228-165
9Templeogue Utd7819-114
10Finglas Celtic8520-154
11Peamount Utd71122-113
PFAGDPoints
1Belvedere FC63342918
2Esker Celtic82671916
3Lusk Utd81910914
4Cherry Orchard71813514
5St Kevin's Boys5123913
6Larkview FC72015512
7Lakelands FC82223-19
8Bohemians FC71216-48
9Templeogue Utd5814-66
10Mid Sutton6922-136
11Dalkey Utd6618-124
12Phoenix FC6823-154
13Leixlip Utd9631-251
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys82332024
2Cherry Orchard92719819
3St Kevin's Boys833102318
4Shelbourne Academy91913616
5Cabinteely FC72391414
6Newbridge Town71712513
7Arklow Town92023-310
8St Francis81423-910
9Portmarnock AFC7151329
10Peamount Utd589-17
11Greystones Utd101821-37
12Corduff FC91134-237
13St Mochtas7722-154
14Stella Maris7428-241
PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd933112221
2St Kevin's Boys83192221
3Shamrock Rovers828111716
4Home Farm728181015
5Shelbourne Academy93530513
6Cherry Orchard61911812
7Corduff FC61914512
8Lourdes Celtic71923-410
9St Joseph's Boys6131219
10Belvedere FC71823-59
11Leicester Celtic71129-184
12Templeogue Utd71030-204
13Leixlip Utd91341-283
14Lucan Utd6722-151
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys827101719
2Corduff FC72882018
3Shelbourne Academy51641212
4Templeogue Utd5137612
5Cherry Orchard72015512
6Peamount Utd92628-212
7Home Farm71520-511
8Cabinteely FC71220-810
9Stella Maris410649
10Bohemian FC81322-98
11Malahide Utd7920-114
12Tallaght Town7820-123
13St Francis51118-72
14St Kevin's Boys6515-101
PFAGDPoints
1Lourdes Celtic82011918
2Home Farm82011916
3Tallaght Town82012814
4St Mochtas7158713
5Cherry Orchard61210213
6Portmarnock AFC4112912
7Cambridge Boys61331011
8Finglas Celtic6114711
9Dalkey Utd8919-1010
10Larkview FC71017-75
11Shelbourne Academy6614-84
12St Kevin's Boys6316-131
13Wayside Celtic10528-230
PFAGDPoints
1Ardmore Rovers82013719
2St Francis82114715
3Park Celtic102422215
4Beechwood FC81513214
5Howth Celtic82216613
6Finglas Utd5157812
7Ballyoulster Utd6910-111
8Greystones Utd71915410
9Home Farm512759
10St Joseph's Boys7171439
11Bohemians FC71119-87
12St Kevin's Boys5121206
13Castleknock Celtic61018-81
14Palmerstown FC8633-270
PFAGDPoints
1Blessington AFC82882019
2Lusk Utd82681819
3Cherry Orchard72752218
4Glasnevin FC622101213
5Killester/Donnycarney FC6149512
6Esker Celtic91311211
7Swords Celtic91123-129
8Park Vale7914-58
9Ayrfield Utd7411-76
10Tolka Rovers71021-116
11Portmarnock AFC9820-126
12Knocklyon Utd6620-144
13Verona FC4511-63
14St Kevin's Boys5315-123
PFAGDPoints
1Cabinteely FC929161319
2Ballyoulster Utd92419517
3Collinstown FC92617916
4Mount Merrion626111515
5Esker Celtic91813515
6St Joseph's Boys71714311
7Kilnamanagh AFC92122-111
8St Mochtas102132-1110
9Peamount Utd81628-129
10Portmarnock AFC61011-18
11St Kevin's Boys71117-67
12Leicester Celtic71522-77
13Newbridge Town61416-26
14Phoenix FC81525-105
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys91771021
2Leixlip Utd72772019
3Cherry Orchard92011918
4Stella Maris82213915
5Crumlin Utd91413115
6Esker Celtic81510512
7St Francis91115-410
8Home Farm7161428
9Cabinteely FC91621-58
10Peamount Utd7614-88
11Corduff FC669-35
12Greystones Utd8619-135
13Malahide Utd61022-124
14Lourdes Celtic8516-113
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis92061419
2Malahide Utd81841418
3Castleknock Celtic8189914
4Shelbourne Academy7169714
5Templeogue Utd81914514
6St Kevin's Boys81514114
7Cabinteely FC6159611
8Leixlip Utd7912-310
9Lourdes Celtic61213-19
10Cherry Orchard61214-29
11Peamount Utd81421-77
12Greystones Utd91020-107
13Beechwood FC91332-194
14Crumlin Utd7519-140
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1026111521
2Cabinteely FC928161218
3Leicester Celtic82316715
4Finglas Utd91419-515
5Ballymun Utd62214815
6Kilnamanagh AFC71916314
7Dundrum FC82521413
8Ballyfermot Utd61910910
9Clontarf FC71216-49
10Ardmore Rovers51218-67
11Wayside Celtic81525-106
12Hartstown Huntstown71423-94
13Raheny Utd71828-103
14Castleknock Celtic225-30
15Portmarnock AFC5617-110
PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd82942524
2Dalkey Utd833211218
3Leicester Celtic835231215
4Granada FC829181115
5Mount Merrion61871115
6St Kevin's Boys92322115
7Castleknock Celtic93125614
8Terenure Rangers61611510
9Sporting Greystones92732-510
10Clontarf FC81719-29
11Firhouse Carmel71019-97
12Dundrum FC82127-66
13Esker Celtic61323-105
14Park Celtic71027-174
15Tallaght Town7135-340
St Kevin's Boys Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
24/1016 Sun ASt Kevin's Boys22Ardmore Rovers
24/1012 Sun 4Blessington AFC50St Kevin's Boys
24/1016 Sun Prem 1St Kevin's Boys21St Francis
24/1015 Sun Div 4Castleknock Celtic35St Kevin's Boys
24/1017 Sun A St Kevin's Boys10Wayside Celtic
24/1018 Sun Premier NorthSt Kevin's Boys23Stella Maris
24/1011 Sun APeamount Utd10St Kevin's Boys
24/1014 Sun IntSt Kevin's Boys20Broadford Rovers
23/1015 Sat Premier 1St Kevin's Boys10St Francis
23/1013 MajSt Kevin's Boys13Home Farm
23/1014 Sat MajStella Maris05St Kevin's Boys
23/1012 Sat InterSt Kevin's Boys50Leixlip Utd
23/1011 Sat AHome Farm01St Kevin's Boys
23/1013BNewbridge Town04St Kevin's Boys
23/1015 Sat Premier 2St Kevin's Boys12Dalkey Utd
17/1016 Sun ASt Kevin's Boys73Granada FC
17/1016 Sun Prem 2St Kevin's Boys20Phoenix FC
17/1015 Sun Div 4St Kevin's Boys21Clontarf FC
17/1013 Sun IntStella Maris10St Kevin's Boys
17/1014 Sun 2St Kevin's Boys21Esker Celtic
Show All
Next Fixtures
30/1011 Sat ASt Kevin's BoysvCherry OrchardMcEvoy BenWards Cross1
30/1012 MajorSt Joseph's BoysvSt Kevin's BoysO'Neill ChrisPearse Park1
30/1013 MajSt Kevin's BoysvSt Joseph's BoysQuinn ThomasWards Cross2
30/10(P)8 Sat RedShamrock RoversvSt Kevin's BoysShamrock Rovers Academy
30/108 Sat RedSt Joseph's BoysvMount MerrionPearse Park
30/108 Sat RedCrumlin UtdvLeixlip UtdWillie Pearse Park
30/10(P)8 Sat RedCorduff FCvLucan UtdCorduff Pk
30/1010 Sat A NorthShelbourne AcademyvHome FarmAUL Complex
30/1010 Sat A NorthSt Kevin's BoysvSwords CelticShanowen Road
30/1010 Sat A NorthSt MochtasvLeixlip UtdPorterstown Road
30/10(P)10 Sat A NorthLucan UtdvBelvedere FCAirlie Heights
30/1012 Sat InterBelvedere FCvSt Kevin's BoysClabescu IonutFairview Park1
30/109 Sat RedTempleogue UtdvBallyoulster UtdTymon Park
30/109 Sat RedLucan UtdvLeixlip UtdAirlie Heights
30/10(P)9 Sat RedShamrock RoversvHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club
30/109 Sat RedSt Kevin's BoysvBelvedere FCWards Cross
30/109 Sat RedSt Joseph's BoysvCabinteely FCPearse Park
30/109 Sat RedShelbourne AcademyvCrumlin UtdAUL Complex
30/1013 Sat InterSt Kevin's BoysvBelvedere FCMcEvoy BenShanowen RoadX
30/1013BSt Kevin's BoysvArthur Griffith ParkCoffey DarrenWards Cross1
Show All