Ardmore Rovers Home
Competitions:
12 Sat D Shield
Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers 21/5
Match Preview

League leaders Ballyoulster Utd play host to Ardmore Rovers at Loughlinstown Road at 11:15 am

Ballyoulster Utd has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W    Home Form: W

Ardmore Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W    Away Form: W

19/05/2022 05:40
12 Sat Major
Ardmore Rovers v Howth Celtic 21/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Ardmore Rovers play host to 9th placed Howth Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 11:15 am

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a straightfoward 5-3 win at home against St Joseph's Boys. They have won 10 out of 12 home games.
Form: W L W D W W W L L D L L W W W W D W W W L W    Home Form: W W W W W D L W W W W W

Howth Celtic come from a straightfoward 3-1 win at home against Ballyoulster Utd.
Form: W L L D D L L W L D W W W W L D L D W L    Away Form: D D L W W L L D W L

Prediction: Home Win for Ardmore Rovers
19/05/2022 05:40
12 Sat C1
Rathcoole FC v Ardmore Rovers 21/5
Match Preview

7th placed Rathcoole FC play host to 2nd placed Ardmore Rovers at Frank Cox Park at 11:15 am

Rathcoole FC come from a 0-5 loss at home against Belmont FC.
Form: L D L W W L L L D L D W W W L L W    Home Form: L D W W L D D L W

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a 5-0 win at home against Mount Merrion.
Form: W W W L W W D W L W W W W W W D W W L D    Away Form: W D L W W W W D W W

Prediction: DRAW
19/05/2022 05:40
11 Sat A Shield
Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers 21/5
Match Preview

4th placed Leixlip Utd play host to 7th placed Ardmore Rovers at Leixlip Amm Centre at 11:15 am

Leixlip Utd's last fixture played was a unlucky 1-0 loss away against Leicester Celtic.
Form: L W L W    Home Form: W L

Ardmore Rovers has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D D L L L L    Away Form: D L

Prediction: Home Win for Leixlip Utd
19/05/2022 05:40
13 Sat B
Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers 21/5
Match Preview

12th placed Ballyoulster Utd play host to 7th placed Ardmore Rovers at Loughlinstown Road at 12:30 pm

Ballyoulster Utd come from a comprehensive 0-4 loss at home against Esker Celtic. They have yet to win at home.
Form: L D L L L L L L L D L L L W L L L L D L L    Home Form: L D L L D L L D L L

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a unlucky 3-2 loss away against Celbridge Town.
Form: L W L D W L L W W L W D L D W L W L W W W    Away Form: L D W L L W L W D L

Prediction: Away Win for Ardmore Rovers
19/05/2022 05:40
14 Sat C Shield
Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd 21/5
Match Preview

League leaders Ardmore Rovers play host to 8th placed Ballyfermot Utd at Ballywaltrim at 12:30 pm

Ardmore Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W    Home Form: W W W

Ballyfermot Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L    Away Form: L L D L

Prediction: Home Win for Ardmore Rovers
19/05/2022 05:40
15 Sat B1
Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers 21/5
Match Preview

10th placed Esker Celtic play host to 3rd placed Ardmore Rovers at Hermitage Pk at 1 pm

Esker Celtic come from a unlucky 2-1 loss away against Finglas Celtic.
Form: L W L W D D L D W D W L L L    Home Form: D L W W L

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a narrow 1-0 win at home against Ballyfermot Utd.
Form: W D L W W W L D L L W D W L W W W    Away Form: D L W L L W D W

Prediction: DRAW
19/05/2022 05:40
9 Sun Girls Yellow
Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

Ardmore Rovers play host to Castleknock Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

19/05/2022 05:40
17 Sun A
Ardmore Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC 22/5
Match Preview

8th placed Ardmore Rovers play host to 7th placed Kilnamanagh AFC at Ballywaltrim at 11 am

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a 0-5 win away against Kilnamanagh AFC.
Form: W W L L L W D W L W D W W W W L L D L W W L    Home Form: L D D W W L D W W L

Kilnamanagh AFC's last fixture played was a 0-5 loss at home against Ardmore Rovers.
Form: L L D L W W L W L W W W L D W L D W W D W W    Away Form: L L W W W D L D W

Prediction: Home Win for Ardmore Rovers
19/05/2022 05:40
12 Sun 2 South
Park Celtic 0 - 1 Ardmore Rovers 10/5
Park Celtic lose to Ardmore Rovers.
8th placed Park Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 10th placed Ardmore Rovers at Kilbogget Park at 7:15 pm

Park Celtic
Form: W L L L L W W W L L W L L L W W W L W L W W L

Ardmore Rovers are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L W W W W W W L D L

19/05/2022 05:40
12 Sat E
Ardmore Rovers 2 - 5 Beech Park 5/5
Ardmore Rovers beaten by Beech Park.
6th placed Ardmore Rovers were beaten at home by 4th placed Beech Park at Ballywaltrim at 7 pm

Ardmore Rovers
Form: L L L W L L W L W D L W W L L L

Beech Park
Form: W W W L W D L W W L L L W W W

19/05/2022 05:40
16 Sun A
Ardmore Rovers 2 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 8/5
Ardmore Rovers take spoils against St Kevin's Boys.
7th placed Ardmore Rovers won 2-0 against their visitors, 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at Ballywaltrim at 1 pm

Ardmore Rovers
Form: W L D W W W W L L L D D D L L

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W W W D W W W W W W D W D L L W W

19/05/2022 05:40
16 Sun B
Ardmore Rovers 2 - 1 Parkvale FC 15/5
Ardmore Rovers take all points from Parkvale FC.
6th placed Ardmore Rovers marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 5th placed Parkvale FC at Ballywaltrim at 1 pm

Ardmore Rovers are currently on a winning streak of 5 games.
Form: W W W W W L L L D L L W L W L W L W L L L

Parkvale FC
Form: W W L W L L W W L L L W W W L W W L

19/05/2022 05:40
14 Sat C Shield
Ardmore Rovers 4 - 2 Templeogue Utd 9/5
Ardmore Rovers beat Templeogue Utd.
League leaders Ardmore Rovers won 4-2 against their visitors, 4th placed Templeogue Utd at Ballywaltrim at 7 pm

Ardmore Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W

Templeogue Utd
Form: L W D W L L L

19/05/2022 05:40
17 Sun A
Ardmore Rovers 2 - 4 Raheny Utd 8/5
Ardmore Rovers despatched by Raheny Utd.
8th placed Ardmore Rovers were beaten at home by 13th placed Raheny Utd at Ballywaltrim at 11 am

Ardmore Rovers
Form: W W L L L W D W L W D W W W W L L D L W W L

Raheny Utd
Form: W L W D L L L W L D L L L W W L L L W L L L

19/05/2022 05:40
12 Sat C1
Ardmore Rovers 5 - 0 Mount Merrion 5/5
Ardmore Rovers take spoils against Mount Merrion.
2nd placed Ardmore Rovers comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 9th placed Mount Merrion at Ballywaltrim at 7 pm

Ardmore Rovers
Form: W W W L W W D W L W W W W W W D W W L D

Mount Merrion
Form: L D D D L W D W L L L L L L W L W D

19/05/2022 05:40
U16 Masterson Cup (A+A1)
Greystones Utd 1 - 3 Ardmore Rovers 15/5
Greystones Utd suffer defeat to Ardmore Rovers.
Greystones Utd were beaten at home by Ardmore Rovers at Greystones Utd Home Ground

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

19/05/2022 05:40
U11 Brendan Coyne Cup (B & B1)
Castleknock Celtic 1 - 0 Ardmore Rovers 7/5
Castleknock Celtic win against Ardmore Rovers.
Castleknock Celtic marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Ardmore Rovers at Castleknock Celtic Home Ground at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

19/05/2022 05:40
17 Sun Major South
Ardmore Rovers 1 - 0 Templeogue Utd 12/5
Ardmore Rovers despatch Templeogue Utd.
3rd placed Ardmore Rovers marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Templeogue Utd at Ballywaltrim at 6:30 pm

Ardmore Rovers have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W L W D W D W W L W D W W L W W

Templeogue Utd are currently on a losing streak of 6 games.They have lost 9 out of 11 away games.
Form: L L L L L L D L L L L W L D L D D L W L

19/05/2022 05:40
12 Sat E Shield
Beech Park 3 - 0 Ardmore Rovers 7/5
Beech Park beat Ardmore Rovers.
League leaders Beech Park won 3-0 against their visitors, 5th placed Ardmore Rovers at Beech Park Green, Lucan at 11:15 am

Beech Park has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W

Ardmore Rovers
Form: L W W

19/05/2022 05:40
U15 Bonavox Cup ( B1 +C)
Ardmore Rovers 0 - 0 Cabinteely FC 14/5
Ardmore Rovers take spoils against Cabinteely FC.
Ardmore Rovers won 0-0 against their visitors, Cabinteely FC at Ardmore Rovers Home Ground at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

19/05/2022 05:40
13 Sun 7
Ardmore Rovers 2 - 0 Terenure Rangers 10/5
Ardmore Rovers claim victory against Terenure Rangers.
8th placed Ardmore Rovers won 2-0 against their visitors, 5th placed Terenure Rangers at Ballywaltrim at 7 pm

Ardmore Rovers
Form: W W D D L W L L L L W L D W W L L L W W D L L

Terenure Rangers
Form: L L L D W W W W W W W W D W D W D L W W W L W

19/05/2022 05:40
17 Sun A
Wayside Celtic 1 - 2 Ardmore Rovers 12/5
Wayside Celtic lose to Ardmore Rovers.
10th placed Wayside Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 8th placed Ardmore Rovers at Jackson Park at 6:45 pm

Wayside Celtic
Form: L L D L L D W W L L W W W L W W L L L L L L L W W

Ardmore Rovers
Form: W W L L L W D W L W D W W W W L L D L W W L

19/05/2022 05:40
14 Sun 3
Beechwood FC 4 - 1 Ardmore Rovers 8/5
Beechwood FC take spoils against Ardmore Rovers.
4th placed Beechwood FC won 4-1 against their visitors, 6th placed Ardmore Rovers at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W W L W L W L W D W W D L

Ardmore Rovers
Form: L W L L L D W L W L L L

19/05/2022 05:40
14 Sat C Shield
Ardmore Rovers 7 - 2 Castleknock Celtic 7/5
Ardmore Rovers despatch Castleknock Celtic.
League leaders Ardmore Rovers comprehensively won 7-2 against their visitors, 7th placed Castleknock Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 1 pm

Ardmore Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W

Castleknock Celtic have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L W D L L

19/05/2022 05:40
U15 Bonavox Cup ( B1 +C)
Ardmore Rovers 2 - 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 10/5
Ardmore Rovers claim victory against Kilnamanagh AFC.
Ardmore Rovers marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, Kilnamanagh AFC at Ardmore Rovers Home Ground at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

19/05/2022 05:40
14 Sun 7
Ardmore Rovers 1 - 1 Tallaght Town 10/5
Ardmore Rovers share honours with Tallaght Town.
4th placed Ardmore Rovers were held to a 1-1 draw by 7th placed Tallaght Town at Ballywaltrim at 7 pm

Ardmore Rovers
Form: D W W L W D L W L W L W D L W W W L D W

Tallaght Town
Form: D W D L L W L W W L W D L W L D L L W

19/05/2022 05:40
13 Sun 9 Shield
Ardmore Rovers 0 - 3 Wolfe Tone FC 17/5
Ardmore Rovers beaten by Wolfe Tone FC.
7th placed Ardmore Rovers were beaten at home by League leaders Wolfe Tone FC at Ballywaltrim at 7 pm

Ardmore Rovers are currently on a losing streak of 5 games.
Form: L L L L L W

Wolfe Tone FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W W W W W W

19/05/2022 05:40
13 Sat B
Ardmore Rovers 3 - 1 Swords Celtic 7/5
Ardmore Rovers take all points from Swords Celtic.
7th placed Ardmore Rovers won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Swords Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 11:30 am

Ardmore Rovers
Form: L W L D W L L W W L W D L D W L W L W W W

Swords Celtic
Form: L L W D D L D W W L W D L W W D W W

19/05/2022 05:40
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
476434380490613600
PFAGDPoints
1Wolfe Tone FC145264637
2St John Bosco1445182732
3Ardmore Rovers1328171123
4Killester/Donnycarney FC1132151721
5Swords Celtic132236-1415
6Terenure Rangers132745-1812
7Trinity Donaghmede141745-289
8Stepaside FC121354-411
PFAGDPoints
1Killegland AFC1441142733
2Peamount Utd134783932
3St John Vianney1446271930
4Beechwood FC1332221023
5Knocklyon Utd122328-515
6Ardmore Rovers122142-2110
7Mount Merrion141349-368
8Home Farm14639-331
PFAGDPoints
1Wayside Celtic2061144749
2Mount Merrion1944152947
3Esker Celtic1837172042
4Ardmore Rovers182629-326
5Firhouse Carmel192739-1222
6Rathcoole FC172336-1318
7Cabinteely FC202652-2612
8Dalkey Utd211456-424
PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd1858203844
2Crumlin Utd1742212138
3Granada FC1841221935
4Blessington AFC1639241528
5Ballyowen Celtic173329427
6Ardmore Rovers162929019
7Dalkey Utd182853-2519
8Carriglea FC152335-1215
9Ballyfermot Utd131236-245
10Broadford Rovers141248-363
PFAGDPoints
1AFC Belgrave1666184840
2Enniskerry YC1452133939
3Finglas Celtic1548192938
4Beech Park1548262228
5Greenhills Boys153946-719
6Ardmore Rovers164667-2116
7Castleknock Celtic141453-397
8Booth Road Celtic152558-336
9Granada FC161654-385
PFAGDPoints
1Lourdes Celtic1757263139
2St Kevin's Boys1855352039
3Raheny Utd1745281730
4Beechwood FC183831730
5Ballyoulster Utd1845351024
6Ballyowen Celtic182742-1520
7Ardmore Rovers153839-119
8Verona FC183952-1319
9Granada FC172838-1017
10Bluebell/Knockmitten181763-465
PFAGDPoints
1Inchicore Ath FC1466184839
2Ardmore Rovers1560164436
3Esker Celtic1565412429
4Celbridge Town1651351628
5Carriglea FC134538722
6Templeogue Utd163950-1118
7Ballyfermot Utd163172-4115
8Castleknock Celtic152575-506
9St Maelruans142158-374
PFAGDPoints
1Granada FC2168363245
2Peamount Utd1560164440
3Killegland AFC1855371835
4Ardmore Rovers2056401634
5Terenure Rangers205158-728
6Finglas Celtic183332127
7Tallaght Town193233-125
8Knocklyon Utd184047-720
9Beechwood FC204656-1020
10Ballyoulster Utd192953-2418
11Park Celtic172047-2718
12Clontarf FC173469-3512
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys2264184659
2Esker Celtic2053282543
3Newbridge Town224843538
4Templeogue Utd213832636
5Firhouse Carmel215042834
6Howth Celtic2239251433
7Ardmore Rovers2144331133
8Swords Celtic1833221129
9Celbridge Town204950-126
10Arthur Griffith Park222257-3513
11Wayside Celtic201752-359
12Ballyoulster Utd211469-556
PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd2264263849
2Belvedere FC2148301842
3Lourdes Celtic225446837
4Cherry Orchard225044637
5Glebe North FC213427733
6Castleknock Celtic223731631
7Blessington AFC224443130
8Mount Merrion223136-528
9Belmont FC224045-527
10Hartstown Huntstown223256-2420
11Leicester Celtic223661-2518
12Ardmore Rovers222853-2514
PFAGDPoints
1Drumcondra AFC1538182034
2Finglas Celtic1745311433
3Ardmore Rovers172518730
4Ballyfermot Utd184239325
5Blessington AFC172930-123
6Cabinteely FC1433231022
7Kilnamanagh AFC152525020
8Beech Park183551-1618
9Castleknock Celtic171626-1017
10Esker Celtic142020016
11Bluebell/Knockmitten10734-272
PFAGDPoints
1Sacred Heart2263164753
2Ardmore Rovers2055223345
3Sporting Greystones2042113142
4Collinstown FC1936231335
5Castleknock Celtic1946351131
6Firhouse Carmel224843530
7Rathcoole FC172738-1121
8Howth Celtic213659-2319
9Mount Merrion182041-2117
10St Joseph's Boys184355-1215
11Belmont FC202559-3412
12Leicester Celtic202564-399
PFAGDPoints
1Lourdes Celtic1969165348
2Bohemians FC1442113135
3St John Bosco205647934
4Mulhuddart FC1642311131
5Dundrum FC1550391127
6Ardmore Rovers1741311027
7Mount Merrion173534126
8Firhouse Carmel132725223
9Ballyoulster Utd216981-1222
10Peamount Utd213656-2021
11Kingswood202863-358
12Clontarf FC171475-610
PFAGDPoints
1Arklow Town1964164850
2Leicester Celtic1854361842
3Ardmore Rovers1852262639
4Mount Merrion204548-335
5St Joseph's Boys193948-925
6Tallaght Town183445-1123
7Greystones Utd183546-1121
8Dalkey Utd183639-319
9Marks Celtic202036-1616
10Beechwood FC183347-1415
11Templeogue Utd203055-2510
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys2250351543
2Beechwood FC2059451439
3Manortown Utd204440432
4Park Celtic185248430
5St James Athletic1650341628
6Knocklyon Utd1754381627
7Harold's Cross175447726
8Belmont FC183741-421
9Granada FC192943-1419
10Ardmore Rovers163144-1316
11Firhouse Carmel182974-451
PFAGDPoints
1Portmarnock AFC2179384155
2St Paul's Artane2285335252
3Cabinteely FC2077294848
4Clontarf FC2070383246
5Parkvale FC1862481430
6Ardmore Rovers214863-1528
7Greenhill's Boys215055-526
8Raheny Utd194757-1024
9Ballyfermot Utd222856-2816
10Knocklyon Utd193667-3116
11Arthur Griffith Park221564-4912
12Greystones Utd212978-498
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers197696755
2St Joseph's Boys1963115254
3Shelbourne Academy1944192544
4Crumlin Utd1744162839
5Portmarnock AFC213938132
6Malahide Utd203033-329
7Broadford Rovers222842-1429
8Clontarf FC192249-2721
9St Mochtas222352-2920
10Cherry Orchard212147-2617
11Cabinteely FC211247-3511
12Ardmore Rovers221655-391
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis2257372043
2Ardmore Rovers224235742
3Beechwood FC1933211239
4Home Farm2244281637
5Finglas Utd203830834
6Ballyoulster Utd213731633
7Park Celtic224947233
8St Kevin's Boys203730729
9Howth Celtic204542326
10St Joseph's Boys203537-223
11Greystones Utd183535021
12Bohemians FC202350-2714
13Castleknock Celtic152345-227
PFAGDPoints
1Newlands/Castle Pk2494217367
2Raheny Utd2372205256
3Trinity Donaghmede2465293650
4Phoenix FC2364273748
5Terenure Rangers2337191846
6Dundrum FC244034636
7Belmont FC254439536
8Ardmore Rovers233537-228
9Railway Union253869-3125
10Lakelands FC233066-3623
11Dingle Utd232755-2818
12Lourdes Celtic222651-2516
13Mount Merrion262281-5916
14Clontarf FC222672-469
PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town2240251542
2Mount Merrion2464382641
3Kilnamanagh AFC2244311341
4St Francis2242301237
5Crumlin Utd223732537
6Terenure Rangers224540536
7Lakelands FC2139281135
8Park Celtic234948133
9Knocklyon Utd214443132
10Ardmore Rovers142112931
11Newbridge Town213434029
12Cabinteely FC221568-537
13Leixlip Utd241459-450
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys2762273560
2Cabinteely FC2669274259
3Ballymun Utd2363323157
4Finglas Utd264944546
5Ballyfermot Utd2657431443
6Leicester Celtic2461481343
7Kilnamanagh AFC224749-237
8Ardmore Rovers225449536
9Castleknock Celtic213129232
10Wayside Celtic253951-1229
11Hartstown Huntstown283360-2723
12Dundrum FC283858-2020
13Raheny Utd224064-2420
14Portmarnock AFC222961-3216
15Clontarf FC281949-3010

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys141401442
2Swords Celtic14113833
3St Mochtas1385324
4Shelbourne Academy1578-121
5Leicester Celtic1569-318
6Leixlip Utd14510-513
7Esker Celtic14412-88
8Bohemians FC13311-87

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers151511443
2Corduff FC15135833
3St Kevin's Boys15135833
4Belvedere FC15115631
5Malahide Utd1679-221
6Cherry Orchard14910-117
7Home Farm15414-106
8Ardmore Rovers15213-116
9Greystones Utd16315-125
Ardmore Rovers Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
26/0614 Sun 3 ShieldHome Farm02Ardmore Rovers
28/0514 Sat CArdmore Rovers31Inchicore Ath FC
22/0517 Sun Major South Ardmore Rovers10Marks Celtic
17/0512 MajorArdmore Rovers53St Joseph's Boys
17/0513 Sun 9Ardmore Rovers03Wolfe Tone FC
16/0513BCelbridge Town32Ardmore Rovers
16/0514 Sat CCelbridge Town24Ardmore Rovers
15/0516 Sun BArdmore Rovers21Parkvale FC
15/0517 Sun A Kilnamanagh AFC05Ardmore Rovers
15/0518 Sun Major SouthDalkey Utd12Ardmore Rovers
15/05U16 Masterson Cup (A+A1)Greystones Utd13Ardmore Rovers
14/05U15 Bonavox CupArdmore Rovers00Cabinteely FC
13/0512 MajorBallyoulster Utd30Ardmore Rovers
12/05U12 Maurice Price Cup ( C1+D)Ardmore Rovers01Granada FC
12/0517 Sun A Wayside Celtic12Ardmore Rovers
12/0517 Sun Major South Ardmore Rovers10Templeogue Utd
10/05U15 Bonavox CupArdmore Rovers21Kilnamanagh AFC
10/0513-7Ardmore Rovers20Terenure Rangers
10/0514 Sun 7Ardmore Rovers11Tallaght Town
10/05U12 Maurice Price Cup ( C1+D)Carriglea FC03Ardmore Rovers
Show All
Next Fixtures
18/0516 Sun AArdmore RoversvLourdes CelticSteve ZiebaBallywaltrimX
21/0512 Sat ShieldAFC BelgravevArdmore RoversShannon WillBluebell Road1
21/0511 Sat BClondalkin CelticvCambridge BoysCoady Tommy
21/0511 Sat BEsker CelticvLeicester CelticMathew MooreHermitage Pk
21/0511 Sat BGranada FCvBeechwood FCMolloy JohnMeadowbrook
21/0511 Sat BRathcoole FCvCastleknock CelticByrne LiamFrank Cox Park
21/0511 Sat BWayside CelticvSt FrancisO'Neill ChrisJackson Park
21/0511 Sat BBluebell/KnockmittenvArdmore RoversKnockmitten Park
21/0511 Sat C1Ardmore RoversvTerenure RangersRichard CresswellBallywaltrim
21/0511 Sat C1Ballyoulster UtdvTolka RoversHayden BarryLoughlinstown Road
21/0511 Sat C1Corduff FCvPark Celtic
21/0511 Sat C1IdlevTallaght Town
21/0511 Sat C1Sacred HeartvMarks CelticKillinarden Hill
21/0511 Sat C1Sporting GreystonesvHartstown Huntstown
21/0511 Sat C1St John BoscovFinglas CelticBlake NoelBenmadigan Road
21/0511 Sat C1Ardmore RoversvIdleBallywaltrim
21/058 Sat GreenClondalkin CelticvEsker CelticSt Cuthberts Pk
21/058 Sat GreenCollinstown FCvTerenure RangersCollinstown Park
21/058 Sat GreenArdmore RoversvSt PetersSt Killian's School
21/058 Sat GreenCelbridge TownvLeixlip UtdSt Patrick’s Pk
Show All