Beechwood FC Home
Competitions:
12 Sat D 1 Shield
Beechwood FC v Clondalkin Celtic 21/5
Match Preview

Beechwood FC play host to Clondalkin Celtic at Herbert Park at 11:15 am

Beechwood FC has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D L    Home Form: L

Clondalkin Celtic's last result was a comprehensive 1-5 win away against Greystones Utd.
Form: W L    Away Form: W

20/05/2022 22:13
13 Sat D Shield
Kingswood v Beechwood FC 21/5
Match Preview

5th placed Kingswood play host to 10th placed Beechwood FC at Kingswood Heights at 11:30 am

Kingswood's last result was a narrow 3-2 win at home against Rathcoole FC.
Form: W W L L L    Home Form: W L

Beechwood FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 3 games.
Form: L L L D    Away Form: L L D

Prediction: Home Win for Kingswood
20/05/2022 22:13
15 Sat Premier 1
Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC 21/5
Match Preview

13th placed Beechwood FC play host to 9th placed Cabinteely FC at Herbert Park at 12:45 pm

Beechwood FC come from a poor 4-1 loss away against St Kevin's Boys.
Form: L L D L L L L W W L L L W L D L L L W L L L    Home Form: L L L W L L W L L

Cabinteely FC's last result was a narrow 1-2 win away against St Francis.
Form: W L W L D W W L L L D W D L D W W W    Away Form: W L W W L D W

Prediction: Away Win for Cabinteely FC
20/05/2022 22:13
12 Sun Girls 2
Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC 22/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Tallaght Town play host to 8th placed Beechwood FC at Carolan Park at 10:15 am

Tallaght Town's last result was a narrow 1-0 win at home against Sheriff YC (Black). They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They They have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W W L W W W W W W W D W W W W W W    Home Form: W W W W W W W W W

Beechwood FC come from a narrow 1-0 win at home against Knocklyon Utd.
Form: W L L L W W D L D L L D W L L W W L W D W    Away Form: L L W D L D L W W W D

Prediction: Home Win for Tallaght Town
20/05/2022 22:13
14 Sun 5 Shield
Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC 22/5
Match Preview

4th placed Lucan Utd play host to 5th placed Beechwood FC at Dodsboro at 10:15 am

Lucan Utd's last result was a confident 4-1 win at home against Lusk Utd.
Form: W W L    Home Form: W W L

Beechwood FC come from a 3-3 draw at home against Templeogue Utd.
Form: D W L    Away Form:

Prediction: Home Win for Lucan Utd
20/05/2022 22:13
9 Sun Girls Yellow
Beechwood FC v Firhouse Carmel 22/5
Match Preview

Beechwood FC play host to Firhouse Carmel at St Killian's School at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/05/2022 22:13
13 Sun 2
Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

3rd placed Beechwood FC play host to 12th placed Castleknock Celtic at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11 am

Beechwood FC come from a narrow 0-1 win away against Broadford Rovers.
Form: W D W W D W D D W L D W D W W W L L D W W D W W W    Home Form: W D W D L D W L D W W W

Castleknock Celtic's last game was a unlucky 1-2 loss at home against Park Celtic.
Form: L D W D L D W D W D W D D L L D L L L L L L W    Away Form: W L D W D D D L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Beechwood FC
20/05/2022 22:13
13 Sun Girls 1
Stepaside FC v Beechwood FC 22/5
Match Preview

5th placed Stepaside FC play host to 4th placed Beechwood FC at Stepaside All Weather at 11:15 am

Stepaside FC come from a 1-1 draw away against Castleknock Celtic.
Form: D W D W W W L L W W W D D    Home Form: W D W L W D

Beechwood FC come from a narrow 1-0 win at home against Leicester Celtic.
Form: W W W D W L W W L L D W D W W L L W    Away Form: D W W D W L W

Prediction: DRAW
20/05/2022 22:13
12 Sun Girls 1
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC 22/5
Match Preview

7th placed Terenure Rangers play host to 3rd placed Beechwood FC at Bushy Park at 11:15 am

Terenure Rangers has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 18 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L    Home Form: L L L L L L L L

Beechwood FC come from a unlucky 1-0 loss away against Rathcoole Girls.
Form: L W W W L L W W D W D W W W L W L W    Away Form: L W L D W D W L L

Prediction: Away Win for Beechwood FC
20/05/2022 22:13
16 Sun C
Beechwood FC 1 - 3 Aungier Celtic 18/5
Beechwood FC are defeated by Aungier Celtic.
7th placed Beechwood FC were beaten at home by League leaders Aungier Celtic at Herbert Park at 6:45 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: L W W L L W L W D L D L L W W W L W L L D L

Aungier Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 10 games.
Form: W W W W W W W W W W L W D W W W D L W W W

20/05/2022 22:13
14 Sun 5 Shield
Beechwood FC 3 - 3 Templeogue Utd 17/5
Beechwood FC draw with Templeogue Utd.
5th placed Beechwood FC were held to a 3-3 draw by 2nd placed Templeogue Utd at Herbert Park at 7 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: D W L

Templeogue Utd
Form: D L W W W

20/05/2022 22:13
13 Sat D Shield
Beech Park 5 - 0 Beechwood FC 16/5
Beech Park despatch Beechwood FC.
League leaders Beech Park comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 10th placed Beechwood FC at Beech Park Green, Lucan at 7 pm

Beech Park has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W

Beechwood FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 3 games.
Form: L L L D

20/05/2022 22:13
18 Sun B1 South
St Joseph's Boys 3 - 2 Beechwood FC 15/5
St Joseph's Boys despatch Beechwood FC.
League leaders St Joseph's Boys marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, 2nd placed Beechwood FC at Pearse Park at 1 pm

St Joseph's Boys are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W D W D L W W W W L L W W D L W W W L

Beechwood FC
Form: W L W L W D W W W D W W W D W D L W W D D

20/05/2022 22:13
17 Sun B
Beechwood FC 1 - 2 Harold's Cross 15/5
Beechwood FC suffer defeat to Harold's Cross.
6th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 4th placed Harold's Cross at Herbert Park at 1 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L L D L W D W W W W W D D W W W L W W L L D L L

Harold's Cross have won 9 out of 12 away games.
Form: W L W W L W W L L D L L W W W W W W L L W W W W W

20/05/2022 22:13
13 Sun Girls 1
Beechwood FC 1 - 0 Leicester Celtic 15/5
Beechwood FC claim victory against Leicester Celtic.
4th placed Beechwood FC marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 7th placed Leicester Celtic at Herbert Park at 11:15 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W W W D W L W W L L D W D W W L L W

Leicester Celtic are currently on a losing streak of 11 games.They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L D L W L L L L L D L

20/05/2022 22:13
U17 Grehan Cup (B)
Clontarf FC 3 - 0 Beechwood FC 13/5
Clontarf FC beat Beechwood FC.
League leaders Clontarf FC won 3-0 against their visitors, Beechwood FC at AUL Complex

Clontarf FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

Beechwood FC
Form: L W

20/05/2022 22:13
12 Sat Major
Beechwood FC 2 - 1 Ballyoulster Utd 12/5
Beechwood FC beat Ballyoulster Utd.
3rd placed Beechwood FC marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 6th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Herbert Park at 11:15 am

Beechwood FC are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W W W W L W L W W D D W L

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L W L L L W W W W L W W L L D L L W W D D W

20/05/2022 22:13
15 Sat Premier 1
St Kevin's Boys 4 - 1 Beechwood FC 11/5
St Kevin's Boys take spoils against Beechwood FC.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys won 4-1 against their visitors, 13th placed Beechwood FC at Shanowen Road at 7 pm

St Kevin's Boys are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have won 8 out of 10 home games.
Form: W W W W D L W L W W W L W W D W D L W W L

Beechwood FC
Form: L L D L L L L W W L L L W L D L L L W L L L

20/05/2022 22:13
17 Sun B
Beechwood FC 4 - 5 Leicester Celtic 10/5
Beechwood FC beaten by Leicester Celtic.
6th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 8th placed Leicester Celtic at Herbert Park at 6:45 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L L D L W D W W W W W D D W W W L W W L L D L L

Leicester Celtic
Form: W W L D L W L L W D D W W L W L L D D W L W W

20/05/2022 22:13
17 Sun Major South
Beechwood FC 0 - 1 Leicester Celtic 10/5
Beechwood FC suffer defeat to Leicester Celtic.
10th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 2nd placed Leicester Celtic at Herbert Park at 6:45 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: L W L D W W D L L L L L L L D L L W

Leicester Celtic
Form: W W L W W W W L W W W W W L W L W W W

20/05/2022 22:13
17 Sun B
Beechwood FC 2 - 3 Firhouse Carmel 8/5
Beechwood FC despatched by Firhouse Carmel.
6th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by League leaders Firhouse Carmel at Herbert Park at 1 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L L D L W D W W W W W D D W W W L W W L L D L L

Firhouse Carmel have won 13 out of 14 away games.
Form: W L W D W W L W W W W W L W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W

20/05/2022 22:13
14 Sun 5 Shield
Beechwood FC 7 - 2 Lusk Utd 8/5
Beechwood FC take all points from Lusk Utd.
5th placed Beechwood FC comprehensively won 7-2 against their visitors, 9th placed Lusk Utd at Herbert Park at 1 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: D W L

Lusk Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 4 games.
Form: L L L L

20/05/2022 22:13
13 Sun Girls 2
Beechwood FC 0 - 5 Ballyoulster Utd 8/5
Beechwood FC are defeated by Ballyoulster Utd.
9th placed Beechwood FC were comprehensively beaten at home by 3rd placed Ballyoulster Utd at St Killian's, German Sch, at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: L L L W W L L D L L D W W L W W

Ballyoulster Utd are currently on a winning streak of 7 games.They have won 6 out of 8 away games.
Form: W W W W W W W D W W D W W L L L L L W

20/05/2022 22:13
14 Sun 7
Beechwood FC 5 - 0 Clontarf FC 8/5
Beechwood FC take all points from Clontarf FC.
9th placed Beechwood FC comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 12th placed Clontarf FC at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L W L L L L L L L L L W W D W L D W

Clontarf FC
Form: L L W L W W L L W L L L L L L L L

20/05/2022 22:13
14 Sun 3
Beechwood FC 4 - 1 Ardmore Rovers 8/5
Beechwood FC take spoils against Ardmore Rovers.
4th placed Beechwood FC won 4-1 against their visitors, 6th placed Ardmore Rovers at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W W L W L W L W D W W D L

Ardmore Rovers
Form: L W L L L D W L W L L L

20/05/2022 22:13
12 Sun Girls 1
Beechwood FC 5 - 3 Knocklyon Utd 8/5
Beechwood FC beat Knocklyon Utd.
3rd placed Beechwood FC won 5-3 against their visitors, 4th placed Knocklyon Utd at St Killian's, German Sch, at 11:15 am

Beechwood FC have won 8 out of 9 home games.
Form: L W W W L L W W D W D W W W L W L W

Knocklyon Utd
Form: W W L L W L L L L D L D W D W W L W L W W L

20/05/2022 22:13
12 Sun Girls 2
Beechwood FC 1 - 0 Knocklyon Utd 8/5
Beechwood FC claim victory against Knocklyon Utd.
8th placed Beechwood FC marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 10th placed Knocklyon Utd at St Killian's School at 11:15 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L L W W D L D L L D W L L W W L W D W

Knocklyon Utd
Form: L L L W L L W D W W L W L L W L L W L L L L

20/05/2022 22:13
U13 Donnelly Cup (Sun Int & 13-2)
Shamrock Rovers 6 - 1 Beechwood FC 8/5
Shamrock Rovers win against Beechwood FC.
Shamrock Rovers comprehensively won 6-1 against their visitors, Beechwood FC at Roadstone S&S Club at 11 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/05/2022 22:13
14 Sun Girls 1
Beechwood FC 3 - 4 Rathcoole FC 8/5
Beechwood FC suffer defeat to Rathcoole FC.
4th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Rathcoole FC at St Killian's, German Sch, at 10:15 am

Beechwood FC
Form: L L L W W W W W L W L W L L W W W L L W L

Rathcoole FC
Form: L W L W L W W W W W W L L L W W L W

20/05/2022 22:13
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
472398547547504400
PFAGDPoints
1Killegland AFC1441142733
2Peamount Utd134783932
3St John Vianney1344222230
4Beechwood FC1332221023
5Knocklyon Utd111826-812
6Ardmore Rovers122142-2110
7Mount Merrion141349-368
8Home Farm14639-331
PFAGDPoints
1Peamount Utd1650123841
2Granada FC1953351837
3Castleknock Celtic193130135
4Beechwood FC1839162333
5Stepaside FC132071325
6Mount Merrion193854-1622
7Leicester Celtic212865-375
8Templeogue Utd171353-405
PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole Girls1971205152
2Swords Celtic225752537
3Beechwood FC1847321535
4Knocklyon Utd225661-530
5Rosemount Mulvey1642291326
6Granada FC152248-2610
7Terenure Rangers181265-530
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys1442113138
2Templeogue Utd1639251429
3Larkview FC164338525
4Glasnevin FC1434211324
5Lucan Utd151621-523
6Kilnamanagh AFC163845-721
7Beechwood FC163144-1318
8Raheny Utd142330-714
9Lusk Utd151748-312
PFAGDPoints
1Lourdes Celtic1859263342
2St Kevin's Boys1855352039
3Raheny Utd1745281730
4Beechwood FC183831730
5Ballyoulster Utd1845351024
6Ballyowen Celtic182742-1520
7Ardmore Rovers163841-319
8Verona FC183952-1319
9Granada FC172838-1017
10Bluebell/Knockmitten181763-465

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Peamount Utd472510
2Tallaght Town412487
3Belmont FC216-50
4Ballybrack FC208-80

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole FC41551010
2Beechwood FC412937
3Rosemount Mulvey467-16
4Verona FC459-43
5Knocklyon Utd4311-83
PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town2072145856
2Peamount Utd2045153048
3Rathcoole FC1851331833
4Beechwood FC214843533
5Belmont FC173532329
6Rosemount Mulvey141632-1612
7Knocklyon Utd172038-1811
8Verona FC131135-245
9Ballybrack FC161066-561
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis2056173950
2Shankill FC2054243043
3Esker Celtic2047182941
4Beechwood FC2064303440
5St Kevins Boys2053322139
6Broadford Rovers2053421130
7Granada FC203140-929
8Kinsealy Utd203546-1120
9Dundrum FC202270-4810
10Belmont FC202975-467
11Park Celtic201767-507
PFAGDPoints
1St Marys Boys1976106654
2Lourdes Celtic2077185951
3Esker Celtic1861223944
4Clondalkin Celtic2156322441
5Hartstown Huntstown195041934
6Tallaght Town184052-1230
7Mountview Boys204249-725
8Peamount Utd204239323
9Sporting Greystones182658-3215
10Beechwood FC132551-269
11Leixlip Utd203373-409
12Greystones Utd201295-830
PFAGDPoints
1Granada FC2168363245
2Peamount Utd1560164440
3Killegland AFC1855371835
4Ardmore Rovers2056401634
5Terenure Rangers205158-728
6Finglas Celtic183332127
7Tallaght Town193233-125
8Knocklyon Utd184047-720
9Beechwood FC204656-1020
10Ballyoulster Utd192953-2418
11Park Celtic172047-2718
12Clontarf FC173469-3512
PFAGDPoints
1Arklow Town1964164850
2Leicester Celtic1957381945
3Ardmore Rovers1852262639
4Mount Merrion204548-335
5St Joseph's Boys193948-925
6Tallaght Town193648-1223
7Greystones Utd183546-1121
8Dalkey Utd183639-319
9Marks Celtic202036-1616
10Beechwood FC183347-1415
11Templeogue Utd203055-2510
PFAGDPoints
1Park Celtic2069254449
2Beech Park2156401639
3Ballyoulster Utd1959401938
4Clondalkin Celtic2149361338
5Portmarnock AFC1853332033
6Castleknock Celtic173742-521
7Knocklyon Utd193540-521
8Manortown Utd163432220
9Beechwood FC162437-1320
10St Malachys191740-2319
11Inchicore Ath FC222754-2717
12Mount Merrion18849-415
PFAGDPoints
1Clontarf FC2151183350
2Rivermount Boys2259223745
3Greenhill's Boys2258174143
4Granada FC224034638
5Verona FC2041221937
6Mount Merrion2145351033
7Lucan Utd223831728
8Leixlip Utd223757-2028
9Greystones Utd223435-121
10Dalkey Utd212257-3511
11Belvedere FC192154-3310
12Beechwood FC20973-648
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys2250351543
2Beechwood FC2162471542
3Park Celtic195348533
4Manortown Utd204440432
5St James Athletic1751341731
6Knocklyon Utd1754381627
7Harold's Cross185448626
8Belmont FC204047-721
9Granada FC192943-1419
10Ardmore Rovers173347-1416
11Firhouse Carmel193477-434
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys2149272242
2St Francis2042222041
3Malahide Utd1940142638
4Castleknock Celtic2244251938
5Templeogue Utd1938231536
6Peamount Utd203935434
7Shelbourne Academy1736241232
8Lourdes Celtic152620629
9Cabinteely FC183328528
10Cherry Orchard192838-1022
11Leixlip Utd192641-1520
12Greystones Utd222847-1915
13Beechwood FC223469-3514
14Crumlin Utd19959-500
PFAGDPoints
1Newbridge Town2472165667
2Bohemians FC2358302851
3St Francis2348232544
4Peamount Utd2437271044
5Corduff FC2033201342
6Wayside Celtic2232191336
7Dalkey Utd212332-926
8Drogheda Boys212937-824
9Granada FC232535-1024
10Terenure Rangers242846-1821
11Greystones Utd232246-2421
12Collinstown FC231944-2515
13Beechwood FC221162-515
PFAGDPoints
1Raheny Utd2667274062
2Cabinteely FC2461273454
3Beechwood FC2543212250
4Drumcondra AFC2465343149
5Kilnamanagh AFC2539261340
6Cherry Orchard254850-229
7Glebe North FC264866-1829
8Polish Eagles FC244971-2229
9Mount Merrion262943-1428
10Park Celtic254150-927
11Swords Celtic264863-1524
12Castleknock Celtic232637-1123
13Broadford Rovers232942-1322
14Leixlip Utd263066-3618
PFAGDPoints
1Aungier Celtic2175314453
2Tallaght Town2072284447
3Booth Road Celtic2272472541
4Rathcoole FC2171492240
5Lakelands FC2273621140
6Dundrum FC2463501339
7Beechwood FC224448-427
8Castleknock Celtic204149-827
9Cabinteely FC194751-426
10Park Celtic204546-124
11Ballyowen Celtic182847-1917
12Granada FC233771-3413
13Terenure Rangers2417106-893
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis2257372043
2Ardmore Rovers224235742
3Beechwood FC1933211239
4Finglas Utd2039291037
5Home Farm2243291434
6Ballyoulster Utd223833533
7Park Celtic224947233
8St Kevin's Boys203730729
9Howth Celtic204542326
10Greystones Utd193736124
11St Joseph's Boys203537-223
12Bohemians FC202350-2714
13Castleknock Celtic152345-227
PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd2489187161
2Corduff FC2275235256
3St Malachys2276354153
4Ballymun Utd2262332947
5Lakelands FC255647944
6Larkview FC2673611240
7Palmerstown FC2263531035
8Sacred Heart245046434
9Glasnevin FC263864-2626
10Sheriff YC194042-225
11Belmont FC235077-2722
12Beechwood FC254092-5221
13Tallaght Town263484-5015
14St Paul's Artane26980-711
PFAGDPoints
1Firhouse Carmel2861204173
2Greystones Utd2586473959
3Terenure Rangers2881443756
4Harold's Cross254941849
5Rathcoole FC2560501044
6Beechwood FC265145641
7Esker Celtic213138-735
8Leicester Celtic236057334
9Park Celtic246059134
10St Mochtas203332133
11Clontarf FC193933631
12Drumcondra AFC222461-3719
13Blessington AFC283274-4210
14Clondalkin Celtic282545-209
15Castleknock Celtic283076-469
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Girls2271125959
2Tallaght Town1972155752
3Phoenix FC2173215250
4Rathcoole Girls2568511746
5Newbridge Town1656233340
6Mount Merrion2051371432
7Tolka Rovers193946-729
8Beechwood FC213347-1428
9Swords Celtic183149-1822
10Knocklyon Utd223058-2822
11AFC Belgrave131629-1313
12Sheriff YC (Black)282755-2813
13Granada FC191365-529
14Sheriff YC (Green)161341-287
15Lakelands FC13751-446

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Peamount Utd5135810
2Blessington AFC71316-39
3Lucan Utd61316-39
4Clontarf FC411747
5Clondalkin Celtic489-16
6Corduff FC310555
7Knocklyon Utd368-24
8Rosemount Mulvey346-24
9Mulhuddart FC5713-63

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Beech Park52561915
2Celbridge Town71917215
3Ballyowen Celtic61961313
4Rathcoole FC61619-36
5Kingswood5713-66
6Belmont FC4810-26
7Castleknock Celtic51012-26
8Dalkey Utd6310-75
9Harold's Cross458-33
10Beechwood FC4011-111

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Peamount Utd1450163436
2Corduff FC1655262934
3Lucan Utd1647301734
4Knocklyon Utd1652282433
5Blessington AFC1540251524
6Celbridge Town163635122
7Kingswood151256-4410
8Dalkey Utd161660-446
9Harold's Cross121345-323

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Rosemount Mulvey1851252638
2Clondalkin Celtic1755282733
3Mulhuddart FC1749381131
4Clontarf FC1644281629
5Beech Park1755332227
6Ballyowen Celtic1642241824
7Castleknock Celtic173746-924
8Rathcoole FC163067-3713
9Belmont FC151944-2511
10Beechwood FC11857-491
Beechwood FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
26/0614 Sun 3Home Farm02Beechwood FC
26/0614 Sun 3 ShieldBeechwood FC20Home Farm
24/0518 Sun B1 SouthBeechwood FC32Ardmore Rovers
18/0516 Sun CBeechwood FC13Aungier Celtic
17/0514 Sun 5 ShieldBeechwood FC33Templeogue Utd
16/0513 Sat D ShieldBeech Park50Beechwood FC
15/0518 Sun B1 SouthSt Joseph's Boys32Beechwood FC
14/05U11 Sean Kelly Cup (E & E1)Beechwood FC E135Ballyfermot Utd
14/05U11 Sean Kelly Cup (E & E1)Beechwood FC E135Ballyfermot Utd
14/05U11 Brendan Coyne Cup (B & B1)Castleknock Celtic10Beechwood FC B
14/05U11 Brendan Coyne Cup (B & B1)Castleknock Celtic10Beechwood FC B
13/05U17 Grehan Cup (B)Clontarf FC30Beechwood FC
12/0512 MajorBeechwood FC21Ballyoulster Utd
11/0515 Sat Premier 1St Kevin's Boys41Beechwood FC
10/0517 Sun Major South Beechwood FC01Leicester Celtic
08/0514 Sun 5 ShieldBeechwood FC72Lusk Utd
08/0514 Sun 3Beechwood FC41Ardmore Rovers
08/0514 Sun 7Beechwood FC50Clontarf FC
08/05U13 Donnelly CupShamrock Rovers61Beechwood FC
07/0513 Sat D ShieldCastleknock Celtic30Beechwood FC
Show All
Next Fixtures
19/0512 Sat D1Beechwood FCvSt Marys BoysRathmore Rd Lusk2
20/057 Red AcademySt MochtasvBroadford RoversPorterstown Road
20/057 Red AcademyCabinteely FCvBelvedere FCKilbogget Park
20/057 Red AcademyEsker CelticvBeechwood FCHermitage Pk
20/057 Red AcademyShelbourne AcademyvRaheny UtdAUL Complex
20/057 Red AcademyKnocklyon UtdvSwords CelticBallycullen Park
20/057 Red AcademyGranada FCvSt FrancisHolly Park, Blackrock
20/057 Blue AcademyTempleogue UtdvBeechwood FCTymon Park
20/057 Blue AcademyKnocklyon UtdvGranada FCBallycullen Park
20/057 Blue AcademyPark CelticvBroadford RoversCabinteely park
20/057 Blue AcademyLeixlip UtdvCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre
20/057 Yellow AcademyTempleogue UtdvCellbridge TownTymon Park
20/057 Yellow AcademyCastleknock CelticvParkvale FCPorterstown Park
20/057 Yellow AcademyKingswoodvKnocklyon UtdKingswood Heights
20/057 Yellow AcademyGranada FCvRailway UnionHolly Park, Blackrock
20/057 Yellow AcademyEsker CelticvBeechwood FCHermitage Pk
20/057 Green AcademyShankill FCvCabinteely FCShanganagh Park
20/057 Green AcademyGranada FCvBeechwood FCHolly Park, Blackrock
20/057 Green AcademyMount MerrionvPark CelticDeer Park
20/057 Green AcademyManortown UtdvRailway UnionGreentrees Park
Show All