Home
14 Sat Maj:
Verona FC 4 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 24/2

Verona FC despatch St Kevin's Boys.
Verona FC won 4-1 against their visitors, St Kevin's Boys at Coolmine Pk at 11:30 am

Verona FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D

25/02/2018
14 Sat Premier:
Malahide Utd 2 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 24/2

Malahide Utd take all points from St Kevin's Boys.
League leaders Malahide Utd marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, St Kevin's Boys at Gannon Park at 11:30 am

Malahide Utd
Form: W W L

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L W

25/02/2018
Youths 5
St Kevin's Boys 3 - 0 Ardmore Rovers 18/2

St Kevin's Boys beat Ardmore Rovers.
St Kevin's Boys won 3-0 against their visitors, Ardmore Rovers at Shanowen Road at 11 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
16 Sun Premier 1:
Malahide Utd 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 18/2

Malahide Utd lose to Shamrock Rovers.
Malahide Utd were beaten at home by Shamrock Rovers at Gannon Park at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
14 Thunder Cup
Leicester Celtic 2 - 1 Newbridge Town 24/2

Leicester Celtic claim victory against Newbridge Town.
Leicester Celtic marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, Newbridge Town at Loreto Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

25/02/2018
16 Sun Premier 1:
Belvedere FC 6 - 0 Athlone Town 18/2

Belvedere FC claim victory against Athlone Town.
Belvedere FC comprehensively won 6-0 against their visitors, Athlone Town at Clontarf A/W at 12:30 pm

Belvedere FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W

Athlone Town has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 2 games.
Form: L L

25/02/2018
12 Sun 3:
Mount Merrion 0 - 1 Templeogue Utd 18/2

Mount Merrion lose to Templeogue Utd.
Mount Merrion were marginally beaten at home by Templeogue Utd at Deer Park at 11:30 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1)
Leicester Celtic 1 - 2 Shelbourne Academy 24/2

Leicester Celtic beaten by Shelbourne Academy.
Leicester Celtic were marginally beaten at home by Shelbourne Academy at Loreto Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

25/02/2018
Youths 3
Greenhills Boys FC 0 - 3 Cabinteely FC 18/2

Greenhills Boys FC lose to Cabinteely FC.
Greenhills Boys FC were beaten at home by Cabinteely FC at Greenhills Park at 11 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
13 Sat A1:
Mount Merrion 3 - 2 Celbridge Town 24/2

Mount Merrion despatch Celbridge Town.
League leaders Mount Merrion marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, Celbridge Town at Deer Park at 10:30 am

Mount Merrion has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 2 out of its last 3 games.
Form: W W D

Celbridge Town has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D

25/02/2018
14 Sun 2:
St Kevin's Boys 3 - 2 Drumcondra FC 18/2

St Kevin's Boys beat Drumcondra FC.
St Kevin's Boys marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, Drumcondra FC at Ellenfield Park at 12 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
14 Harmon Cup (M & M1)
Shelbourne Academy 1 - 3 Firhouse Carmel FC 24/2

Shelbourne Academy lose to Firhouse Carmel FC.
Shelbourne Academy were beaten at home by Firhouse Carmel FC at AUL Complex at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

25/02/2018
16 Sun Division A1
Sacred Heart 4 - 1 Firhouse Carmel FC 18/2

Sacred Heart beat Firhouse Carmel FC.
Sacred Heart won 4-1 against their visitors, Firhouse Carmel FC at Killinarden Hill at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
14 Sat B1:
Manortown Utd 1 - 2 Castleknock Celtic 24/2

Manortown Utd are defeated by Castleknock Celtic.
Manortown Utd were marginally beaten at home by Castleknock Celtic at Greentrees Park at 11:30 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
14 Sat A:
Mount Merrion 1 - 3 Celbridge Town 24/2

Mount Merrion beaten by Celbridge Town.
Mount Merrion were beaten at home by Celbridge Town at Deer Park at 11:30 am

Mount Merrion has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L

Celbridge Town has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

25/02/2018
16 Sun B:
Drimnagh Celtic 5 - 2 Loughshinney F C 18/2

Drimnagh Celtic claim victory against Loughshinney F C.
Drimnagh Celtic won 5-2 against their visitors, Loughshinney F C at Brickfields Park at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
16 Sun Division A1
Landen Utd 2 - 3 Rathcoole Boys 18/2

Landen Utd lose to Rathcoole Boys.
Landen Utd were marginally beaten at home by Rathcoole Boys at Markievicz Park at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
13 Sat Premier:
Cherry Orchard 2 - 0 Cabinteely FC 24/2

Cherry Orchard claim victory against Cabinteely FC.
Cherry Orchard won 2-0 against their visitors, Cabinteely FC at Elmdale Cresent at 11:30 am

Cherry Orchard has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

Cabinteely FC
Form: L W

25/02/2018
Champions League Group A
Sherriff Yc 0 - 5 Shelbourne Academy 18/2

Sherriff Yc despatched by Shelbourne Academy.
Sherriff Yc were comprehensively beaten at home by Shelbourne Academy at Deer Park at 11 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

25/02/2018
14 Sat Maj:
Phoenix FC 3 - 1 Greystones Utd 24/2

Phoenix FC take spoils against Greystones Utd.
League leaders Phoenix FC won 3-1 against their visitors, Greystones Utd at Martin Savage Park at 10:30 am

Phoenix FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 2 out of its last 3 games.
Form: W D W

Greystones Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 2 games.
Form: L L

25/02/2018
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
00000000
Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 24 February 2018
15 Sat Maj:
Rathcoole BoysLeixlip UtdFrank Cox Park13:00
15 Sat Premier 2:
Marks CelticSt Kevin's BoysButler Park13:00
15 Sat A:
Lourdes CelticArdmore RoversSundrive Park13:00
15 Sat B:
Esker CelticGreystones UtdHermitage Park13:00
Portmarnock AFCLiffey Valley RangersPaddy's Hill13:00
15 Sat B1:
Wayside CelticLeicester CelticJackson Park13:00
15 Sat Premier 1:
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent13:00
Phoenix FCShelbourne AcademyMartin Savage Park13:00
13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1)
Ballymun UtdMountview BoysBallymun Soc Complex10:30Hunter Brendan
Wicklow RoversByeWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town11:30
Ardmore RoversBallyoulster UtdBallywaltrim10:30Freeland Billy
Portmarnock AFCCollinstown FCPaddy's Hill11:30O'Connor Thomas
Peamount UtdDingle UtdGreenogue13:00Coyle Conor
Kinsealy UnitedGreystones UtdKinsealy Court Est10:30Butler Stephen
Kilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30McCann Robert
13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1)
Leicester Celtic12Shelbourne AcademyLoreto Park11:30Byrne John
Dalkey Utd02St Joseph's Boys (M)Hyde Park11:30Kelly David
Verona FCCherry OrchardCoolmine Pk10:30Ibeanu Israel
Leixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Shevlin John
Firhouse Carmel FCSt Joseph's Boys (M1)Firhouse CC11:30Kiernan David
Lucan UnitedEsker CelticDodsboro11:30O'Dowd Aaron
Ardmore Rovers13Corduff FC (M)Ballywaltrim11:30Freeland Billy
Finglas UtdBelvedere FCKildonan Road10:30(P)
Drogheda BoysLourdes CelticMarley’s Lane11:30Local Referee
Greystones UtdArklow TownWoodlands10:30Bridges Gary
13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1)
Ballyoulster UtdSt MochtasLoughlinstown Road11:30Kavanagh Ross
Raheny UtdCorduff FCN0.16 St Annes Pk11:30(P)
Cabinteely FCHowth CelticKilbogget Park11:30TBA
Esker CelticDrumcondra FCHermitage Park10:30Hayden Barry
Castleknock Celtic (B1)Ballyfermot UtdPorterstown Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysLucan UnitedFrank Cox Park11:30TBA
Castleknock Celtic (B)Manortown UtdPorterstown Park10:30McLoughlin Niall
13 Liam Brady Cup
St Kevin's Boys51Shamrock RoversShanowen Road11:30Butler Fintan
St Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park11:30Richardson Anthony
Malahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park11:30(P)
14 Harmon Cup (M & M1)
Phoenix FCByeMartin Savage Park11:30
Wayside CelticArklow TownJackson Park10:30Norton Paul
Shelbourne Academy13Firhouse Carmel FCAUL Complex12:30Hunter Brendan
St Joseph's BoysLucan UnitedPearse Park11:30Richardson Anthony
Stella Maris20Greystones Utd (M1)Richmond Road10:30Bradley Ian
Cabinteely FC (M)Corduff FCKilbogget Park13:00Fallon Neil
St John BoscoDrogheda BoysBrickfields Park A/W11:30Corcoran Martin
Kilnamanagh AFCCherry OrchardRing Road Tallaght13:00McCann Robert
St FrancisHome FarmBaldonnel11:30(P)
St Kevin's BoysByeEllenfield Park11:30
14 Hollywood Cup (B & B1)
Ballyoulster UtdRathcoole BoysLoughlinstown Road10:30Walsh David
St Joseph's BoysSt MochtasPearse Park10:30Richardson Anthony
Portmarnock AFCLucan UnitedPaddy's Hill13:00O'Connor Thomas
Marks CelticNewbridge TownButler Park11:30Smith John
Howth CelticGranada FCCeltic Park11:30Butler Stephen
14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1)
Tolka Rovers04Peamount UtdJohnstown Park11:30Roche Thomas
Cabinteely FCNewbridge TownKilbogget Park11:30Fallon Neil
Dalkey Utd03Rathcoole BoysHyde Park13:00Kelly David
Raheny UtdArdmore RoversN0.16 St Annes Pk11:30Poutch Derek
Finglas Celtic24St Kevin's BoysKilshane Road11:30Butler Stephen
Esker CelticKnockmitten UtdHermitage Park11:30Hayden Barry
Meath AthleticGranada FCBoyne Com School Navan11:30Local Referee
14 Thunder Cup
Crumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park11:30Clarke Des
Leicester Celtic21Newbridge TownLoreto Park11:30Byrne John
St Joseph's Boys01Stella MarisPearse Park11:30Marsh Padraig
Cherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent11:30
11 Sat A:
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent10:30
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Lourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park10:30
Stella MarisLeixlip UtdAlbert College10:30(P)
Wayside CelticNewbridge TownJackson Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmCollege of Surgeons10:30
Leicester CelticSt MochtasLoreto Park11:30
12 Sat Premier:
Templeogue UtdLeixlip UtdTymon Park10:30
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park10:30
Esker CelticSwords CelticHermitage Park10:30
Cherry OrchardNewbridge TownLe Fanu Park11:30
12 Sat Maj:
Tolka RoversSt FrancisJohnstown Park10:30
Palmerstown FCKilnamanagh AFCMill Lane10:30
Home FarmSt MochtasVEC Whitehall10:30
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdCollege of Surgeons11:30
Shamrock Roversidle11:30
Shamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Lourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park12:30(P)
12 Sat Maj 1:
Ballyoulster UtdSt MalachysLoughlinstown Road10:30
Verona FCShelbourne AcademyCoolmine Pk11:30
St Joseph's BoysFinglas UtdPearse Park11:30
Newbridge TownCollinstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
Corduff FcCastleknock CelticCorduff Park12:30
Cherry OrchardArklow UtdLe Fanu Park12:30
12 Sat A:
Wicklow RoversPhoenix FCWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town10:30
Shankill FCMount MerrionShanganagh Park10:30
Leicester CelticDalkey UtdLoreto Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCTempleogue UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30
Peamount UtdIdle12:30
Cabinteely FCDrogheda BoysKilbogget Park13:00
12 Sat A1:
St Joseph's BoysKilnamanagh AFCPearse Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCGlebe North FCPaddy's Hill10:30
Corduff FcBallymun UtdCorduff Park10:30
Wayside CelticSt FrancisJackson Park11:30
Ballyoulster UtdSt Teresa'sLoughlinstown Road11:30
Jobstown CelticClontarf FCJobstown Park12:30
12 Sat B:
St MalachysFinglas UtdColaiste Dhulaigh10:30
Hartstown HuntstownCorduff FCHartstown Park10:30
Collinstown FCBallymun UtdCollinstown Park10:30
Wayside CelticPark CelticJackson Park12:30
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park12:30
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilbogget Park12:30
12 Sat B1:
Booth Road CelticSt MochtasCorkagh Park10:30
Pearse RangersBallyoulster UtdRingsend Park10:30(P)
Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticFrank Cox Park10:30
St MaelruansSacred HeartBancroft Park10:30
Verona FCSt Kevin's BoysCoolmine Pk10:30
Shankill FCPortmarnock AFCShanganagh Park11:30
12 Sat C:
Terenure RangersOrchard CelticBeechfield Park10:30
Peamount UtdManortown UtdGreenogue10:30
Mount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park10:30
Leixlip UtdGlebe North FCLeixlip Collinstown10:30
Castleknock CelticSt John BoscoPorterstown Park10:30
Hartstown HuntstownCabinteely FCHartstown Park11:30
12 Sat C1
St MochtasMulhuddart FCPorterstown Road10:30
Firhouse Carmel FCArdmore RoversFirhouse CC10:30
Castleknock CelticSt Marys BoysPorterstown Park11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCDalkey UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30
Rathcoole BoysGranada FCFrank Cox Park11:30
Portmarnock AFCManortown UtdPaddy's Hill11:30
13 Sat Premier:
St FrancisStella MarisBaldonnel10:30Deehan Eamonn
Cherry Orchard20Cabinteely FCElmdale Cresent11:30McClinton Gerard
13 Sat Maj:
St MochtasShankill FCPorterstown Road11:30Caswell Graham
13 Sat Maj 1:
Peamount UtdPhoenix FCGreenogue11:30Coyle Conor
Belvedere FCCorduff FcClontarf A/W11:30TBA
13 Sat A:
Marks CelticManortown UtdButler Park10:30(P)Smith John
Wicklow RoversCastleknock CelticWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town11:30Wills David
13 Sat A1:
Mount Merrion32Celbridge TownDeer Park10:30Brien Flann
Palmerstown FCRathcoole BoysGlenaulin Park11:30Kavanagh Andy
Leixlip Utd23Leicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Byrne Liam
13 Sat B:
Knocklyon Utd21Park CelticBallycullen Park10:30Byrne Noel
13 Sat B1:
Templeogue UtdHartstown HuntstownTymon Park11:30TBA
Lucan UnitedCastleknock CelticDodsboro11:30TBA
Kilnamanagh AFCDingle UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30TBA
Beech ParkSt John BoscoBeech Park Green, Beechpark, Lucan12:00TBA
14 Sat Premier:
Malahide Utd21St Kevin's BoysGannon Park11:30Browne Martin
Belvedere FCCherry OrchardClontarf A/W11:30TBA
14 Sat Maj:
Phoenix FC31Greystones UtdMartin Savage Park10:30Mahon Alan
Verona FC41St Kevin's BoysCoolmine Pk11:30Ibeanu Israel
14 Sat Maj 1:
Ballyfermot UtdCabinteely FCThe Lawns11:30Travers Killian
Collinstown FC12Templeogue UtdCollinstown Park13:00Clarke Brendan
14 Sat A:
Corduff FcCastleknock CelticCorduff Park10:30Colreavy Ray
IdleWoodbrook Rovers11:30
Mount Merrion13Celbridge TownDeer Park11:30Brien Flann
Leixlip UtdBallyoulster UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Shevlin John
14 Sat A1:
Mulhuddart FCCastleknock CelticLadyswell Park11:30TBA
14 Sat B:
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park11:30Byrne Liam
14 Sat B1:
Beech ParkGreystones UtdBeech Park Road10:30Shortall Paul
Manortown Utd12Castleknock CelticGreentrees Park11:30Penny David
Clondalkin CelticKnocklyon UtdCorkagh Park11:30Ray Jason
Belmont FCWoodbrook RoversHerbert Park13:30Quinn Thomas
Sunday 25 February 2018
Youths North
Stella MarisShelbourne AcademyRichmond Road11:00
Youths South
Lourdes Celticsherriff fcSundrive Park11:00
Youths 3
Arthur Griifith ParkSt. Malachchys fcFrank Cox Park11:00
Youths 4
Mount MerrionJobstown CelticDeer Park11:00
Youths 5
Castleknock CelticWayside CelticPorterstown Park11:00
12 Sun 1:
Terenure RangersMount MerrionBeechfield Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield Park10:30
Leixlip UtdFirhouse Carmel FCLeixlip Collinstown10:30
Esker CelticBallyoulster UtdHermitage Park10:30
Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdFairview Park10:30
Greystones UtdCastleknock CelticWoodlands11:30
12 Sun 2:
Dundrum FCRaheny UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Greystones UtdTerenure RangersWoodlands10:30
Portrane AthleticClontarf FCPortrane Road10:30
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCSt John of God10:30
Stella MarisIdle10:30
Verona FCKnocklyon UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
St Mochtas FcPark CelticPorterstown Road10:30
12 Sun 3:
Templeogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park10:00
Park CelticArdmore RoversCabinteely Park10:30
Clontarf FCRaheny UtdSt. Pauls College10:30
Woodbrook RoversMount MerrionThe Peoples Park10:30
St John BoscoDundrum FCBrickfields Park10:30
Leixlip UtdTerenure RangersLeixlip Collinstown11:30
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park11:30
12 Sun 4:
Lucan UnitedAungier CelticHillcrest Estate10:30
Knocklyon UtdSt Pauls ArtaneDelaford Park10:30
Cabinteely FCMarks CelticKilbogget Park10:30
Dundrum FCPhoenix FCMeadowbrook11:30
Park CelticCrumlin UtdCabinteely Park11:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBeechfield Park11:30
Greenhills Boys FCGlasnevin FCGreenhills Park12:30
12 Sun 5:
Palmerstown FCPortmarnock AFCMill Lane10:00
Drumcondra FCLucan UnitedClonturk Park10:00
Leicester CelticArdmore RoversLoreto Park10:30
IdleKinsealy United10:30
Mount MerrionDundrum FCDeer Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdSt Joseph's BoysDelaford Park11:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBeechfield Park12:30
12 Sun 6:
Marks CelticJobstown CelticButler Park10:30
Portrane AthleticLucan UnitedPortrane Road11:30
Lakelands FCClontarf FCSt John of God11:30
Booth Road CelticRaheny UtdCorkagh Park12:00
Glasnevin FCArdmore RoversAlbert College12:30(P)
Terenure RangersPalmerstown FCBeechfield Park13:30
14 League Cup (14-3)
Donnycarney UtdLucan UnitedHoly Faith School12:30O'Connor Thomas
Lakelands FCBallyfermot UtdBearna Park12:00Byrne Liam
Clontarf FCWayside CelticSt Anne's Park13:00Flynn John
Straffan FCSt John BoscoLodge Park11:00TBA
Leicester CelticTerenure RangersLoreto Park12:30O'Shea Rory
Shankill FCJobstown CelticShanganagh Park(P)
16 Sun Maj:
IdlePortmarnock AFC
Dundrum FCVerona FCMeadowbrook12:30
Shelbourne AcademyDrogheda BoysAUL Complex12:30
16 Sun Premier 2:
Newbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
Tolka RoversLeixlip UtdJohnstown Park12:30
16 Sun A:
Ardmore RoversRaheny UtdBallywaltrim12:30(P)
Clontarf FCPhoenix FCSt. Pauls College12:30
St Kevin's BoysParkvale F CEllenfield Park12:30
16 Sun Division A1
Sacred HeartCastleknock CelticKillinarden Hill
Knocklyon UtdVerona FCBallycullen Park12:30
Landen UtdLiffey Valley RangersMarkievicz Park12:30
16 Sun B:
Wayside CelticLoughshinney F CJackson Park12:30
Knocklyon UtdDrimnagh CelticBallycullen Park12:30
16 Sun Premier 1:
Leixlip Utd00St Joseph's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre12:30
Malahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park12:30
Youths North PFAI cup .
Castleknock CelticSt MalachysPorterstown Park11:00
Cherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent11:00
Drogheda BoysCollinstown FCMarley’s Lane11:00
Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysMobhi Road11:00
Larkview FCCabinteely FCWhelan Park11:00
St Joseph's BoysGreystones UtdPearse Park11:00
Leicester CelticNaas FcLoreto Park11:00
Lucan UnitedRathcoole BoysDodsboro11:00
Youths 2 Schuster cup
Mount MerrionBallyoulster Utd11:00
Franfort FcWicklow RoversSt Anne's Park11:00
Newbridge TownFinglas UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:00
Tolka RoversFirhouse Carmel FCJohnstown Park11:00
Youths 3 Taffe Cup
Phoenix FCLeixlip Utd11:00
Swords CelticCabinteely FCBalheary Swords11:00
Collinstown FCWayside CelticCollinstown Park11:00
Greenhills Boys FCCastleknock CelticGreenhills Park11:00
Greystones UtdMalahide UtdWoodlands11:00
Youths 4 Skelly Cup
St MaelruansCabinteely FC11:00
Clontarf FCRathcoole Boys11:00
Liffey Valley RangersLucan UnitedBallyogan Park11:00
Ardmore RoversKnocklyon UtdBallywaltrim11:00
Ardmore RoversTolka Rovers11:00
St Kevin's BoysRathcoole Boys11:00
Mount MerrionDundrum FCDeer Park11:00
Celbridge TownKnocklyon UtdBallymakealy11:00
Rivermount BoysRathcoole Boys11:00
Dundrum FCTempleogue UtdMeadowbrook11:00
Marks CelticArdmore RoversButler Park11:00
Clontarf FCGreystones UtdSt. Pauls College11:00
Greenhills Boys FCSt John BoscoGreenhills Park11:00
13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2)
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversMeadowbrook10:00Barry Kevin
Lucan UnitedCrumlin UtdDodsboro11:30Deehan Eamonn
14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2)
Clontarf FC (14-2)St Kevin's Boys (14-2)St. Pauls College11:30Flynn John
Larkview FCClontarf FC (14-1)Whelan Park10:30Ellison Declan
Phoenix FCStella MarisMartin Savage Park11:00Byrne Alex
Drumcondra FCSt Kevin's Boys (14-1)Albert College11:30Quigley Dominic
Youths 2
Corduff FcCollinstown FC11:00
IdlePeamount Utd11:00
Raheny UtdBallybrack FCSt Anne's Park11:00
13 Sun 1:
Lakelands FCTallaght TownBearna Park11:00Byrne Liam
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park11:30Kelly David
Stella MarisKnocklyon UtdRichmond Road11:45Bradley Ian
13 Sun 2:
Willows FCTempleogue UtdPoppintree Park11:00Hunter Brendan
14 Sun 1:
Killester UnitedTerenure RangersHadden Park11:00TBA
Leicester CelticEsker CelticLoreto Park11:00TBA
14 Sun 2:
Dundrum FCPeamount UtdMeadowbrook10:00TBA
Tallaght TownTerenure RangersCarolan Park11:00TBA
Finglas UtdBroadford RoversKildonan Road11:00TBA
14 Sun 3:
Ardmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim11:00Freeland Billy
Wednesday 28 February 2018
13 Liam Brady Cup
Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/WBradley Ian
Total : 268