Terenure Rangers Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
10 Sun D
Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers 16/6
Match Preview

Portrane Athletic play host to Terenure Rangers at Portrane Road at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
10 Sun E
Terenure Rangers v Marks Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Terenure Rangers play host to Marks Celtic at Bushy Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
11 Sun B
Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers 16/6
Match Preview

Wayside Celtic play host to Terenure Rangers at Jackson Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
11 Sun B1
Terenure Rangers v Swords Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Terenure Rangers play host to Swords Celtic at Bushy Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
11 Sun D
Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers 16/6
Match Preview

Peamount Utd play host to Terenure Rangers at Greenogue at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
11 Sun F
Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers 16/6
Match Preview

Ardmore Rovers play host to Terenure Rangers at Peoples Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C
Castleknock Celtic 4 - 2 Terenure Rangers 2/6

Castleknock Celtic win against Terenure Rangers.
Castleknock Celtic won 4-2 against their visitors, Terenure Rangers at Porterstown Park at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:36
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
11811417420841200
Terenure Rangers Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 15 June 2019
8 Sat Blue
Rathcoole BoysTerenure RangersFrank Cox Park10:30
8 Sat Yellow
Tallaght Town SD 1stTerenure RangersAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
9 Sat Blue
Lourdes CelticTerenure RangersSundrive Park11:30
9 Sat Orange
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park11:30
10 Sat A1
Terenure RangersArklow TownBushy Park10:30
10 Sat D
Sacred HeartTerenure RangersKillinarden Hill10:30
Sunday 16 June 2019
8 Sun Blue
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park10:30
8 Sun Brown
Terenure RangersTempleogue UtdBushy Park10:30(P)
8 Sun Silver
Terenure RangersNewlands/Castle PkBushy Park10:30
9 Sun Blue
Phoenix FCTerenure RangersMartin Savage Park11:30
9 Sun Orange
Terenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park11:30
9 Sun Navy
Terenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park11:30
10 Sun B
Malahide UtdTerenure RangersGannon Park10:30
10 Sun D
Portrane AthleticTerenure RangersPortrane Road10:30
10 Sun E
Terenure RangersMarks CelticBushy Park10:30
11 Sun B
Wayside CelticTerenure RangersJackson Park11:30Roche Thomas
11 Sun B1
Terenure RangersSwords CelticBushy Park11:30O'Neill Chris
11 Sun D
Peamount UtdTerenure RangersGreenogue11:30
11 Sun F
Ardmore RoversTerenure RangersPeoples Park11:30
Total : 19