Dundrum FC Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
15 Sat Div A
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 4 Dundrum FC 25/3

St Kevin's Boys beaten by Dundrum FC.
St Kevin's Boys were beaten at home by League leaders Dundrum FC at Shanowen Road at 1 pm

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L

Dundrum FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

27/03/2017
12 Sun Division 3
Marks Celtic 0 - 1 Dundrum FC 19/3

Marks Celtic are defeated by Dundrum FC.
Marks Celtic were marginally beaten at home by Dundrum FC at Butler Park at 12 pm

Marks Celtic has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L

Dundrum FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

27/03/2017
13 Sun Division 3
Castleknock Celtic 0 - 1 Dundrum FC 19/3

Castleknock Celtic are defeated by Dundrum FC.
10th placed Castleknock Celtic were marginally beaten at home by Dundrum FC at Porterstown Park at 11 am

Castleknock Celtic has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

Dundrum FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 1 out of its last 2 games.
Form: W D

27/03/2017
12 Sun Division 6
Ballyfermot Utd 1 - 0 Dundrum FC 19/3

Ballyfermot Utd despatch Dundrum FC.
Ballyfermot Utd marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Dundrum FC at The Lawns at 10:30 am

Ballyfermot Utd has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

Dundrum FC has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D

27/03/2017
15 Sat Div A
Dundrum FC 5 - 2 Broadford Rovers 18/3

Dundrum FC take all points from Broadford Rovers.
League leaders Dundrum FC won 5-2 against their visitors, Broadford Rovers at Meadowbrook at 1 pm

Dundrum FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

Broadford Rovers has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 2 games.
Form: L L

27/03/2017
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
1010811400
Dundrum FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 18 March 2017
15 Sat Div A
Dundrum FC52Broadford RoversMeadowbrook13:00O'Shea Rory
Sunday 19 March 2017
8 Sun Division Green
Dundrum FCPalmerstown FCMeadowbrook10:30
9 Sun Division Yellow
Stella MarisDundrum FCAlbert College10:30
9 Sun Division Emerald
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park10:30
9 Sun Division Navy
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook11:30
10 Sun Division D1
Dundrum FCLucan UnitedMeadowbrook12:30
10 Sun Division G
Palmerstown FCDundrum FCGlenaulin Park12:30
11 Sun Division B1
Dundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook10:30
11 Sun Division C1
Dundrum FCSt Pauls ArtaneMeadowbrook11:30
11 Sun Division D
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook12:30
11 Sun Division E
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook13:30
12 Sun Division 3
Marks Celtic01Dundrum FCButler Park12:00
12 Sun Division 4
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCDelaford Park13:30(P)
12 Sun Division 5
Dundrum FC01Portrane AthleticMeadowbrook13:30
12 Sun Division 6
Ballyfermot Utd10Dundrum FCThe Lawns10:30
13 Sun Division 3
Castleknock Celtic01Dundrum FCPorterstown Park11:00Nolan Denis
14 Sun Division 2
Booth Road CelticDundrum FCCorkagh Park11:00O'Dowd Aaron
16 Sun Division B
Ballybrack BoysDundrum FCCoolevin12:30
Saturday 25 March 2017
15 Sat Div A
St Kevin's Boys04Dundrum FCShanowen Road13:00Ibeanu Israel
Sunday 26 March 2017
8 Sun Division Green
Lakelands FCDundrum FCLeopardstown Park12:30
9 Sun Division Yellow
Dundrum FCCastleknock CelticMeadowbrook10:30
9 Sun Division Emerald
Dundrum FCCollinstown FCMeadowbrook11:30
9 Sun Division Navy
Jobstown CelticDundrum FCJobstown Park10:30
10 Sun Division D1
Jobstown CelticDundrum FCJobstown Park12:30
10 Sun Division G
Dundrum FCTallaght TownMeadowbrook12:30
11 Sun Division B1
Templeogue UtdDundrum FCTymon Park11:30
11 Sun Division C1
Portmarnock AFCDundrum FCPaddy's Hill12:30
11 Sun Division D
IdleDundrum FC11:30
11 Sun Division E
Glasnevin FCDundrum FCGriffith Park11:30
12 Sun Division 3
Dundrum FCSt FrancisMeadowbrook10:30
12 Sun Division 4
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook11:30
12 Sun Division 5
Phoenix FCDundrum FCScribblestown11:30
12 Sun Division 6
Dundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook12:30
13 Sun Division 3
Dundrum FCClontarf FCMeadowbrook11:00
14 Sun Division 2
Dundrum FCPark CelticMeadowbrook11:00O'Shea Rory
16 Sun Division B
Dundrum FCMount MerrionMeadowbrook12:30O'Shea Rory
Total : 36