Esker Celtic Home
Competitions:
11 Sat A Shield
Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic 21/5
Match Preview

8th placed Greystones Utd play host to 6th placed Esker Celtic at Woodlands at 10:15 am

Greystones Utd has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D L    Home Form: D

Esker Celtic come from a 1-1 draw away against Ardmore Rovers.
Form: D L W    Away Form: D L W

Prediction: Away Win for Esker Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sat D 1 Shield
Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd 21/5
Match Preview

4th placed Esker Celtic play host to 5th placed Leixlip Utd at Hermitage Pk at 10:15 am

Esker Celtic come from a unlucky 3-2 loss away against Lourdes Celtic.
Form: L W W    Home Form: W W

Leixlip Utd's last fixture played was a 5-0 win at home against Greystones Utd.
Form: W W L L    Away Form: W L

Prediction: Home Win for Esker Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sat D1
Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd 21/5
Match Preview

3rd placed Esker Celtic play host to 12th placed Greystones Utd at Hermitage Pk at 11:15 am

Esker Celtic come from a confident 2-5 win away against Beechwood FC. They have won 6 out of 7 home games.
Form: W W W D W W W W L W W W W W D W W L    Home Form: W W W W W W L

Greystones Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 20 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L L    Away Form: L L L L L L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Esker Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sat B
Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic 21/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Esker Celtic play host to 11th placed Wayside Celtic at Hermitage Pk at 11:30 am

Esker Celtic come from a straightfoward 3-1 win at home against Swords Celtic. They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W W W L L W L W W W W W L W    Home Form: W W L D W W W W L W

Wayside Celtic's last game was a 1-1 draw at home against Templeogue Utd. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: D L L D L D L L L L L W L L L L W L L L    Away Form: L L D L L L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Esker Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
15 Sat Maj
Esker Celtic v Bohemians FC 21/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Esker Celtic play host to 8th placed Bohemians FC at Hermitage Pk at 12:30 pm

Esker Celtic come from a confident 3-0 win at home against Knocklyon Utd.
Form: W W L W D W W W W W W L D W L L W W W    Home Form: W W W W W L D L W W

Bohemians FC come from a 0-0 draw at home against Verona FC.
Form: D W L W L L W L L L W L L W W L W    Away Form: W L L L W L L L L W

Prediction: Home Win for Esker Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
15 Sat B1
Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers 21/5
Match Preview

10th placed Esker Celtic play host to 3rd placed Ardmore Rovers at Hermitage Pk at 1 pm

Esker Celtic come from a unlucky 2-1 loss away against Finglas Celtic.
Form: L W L W D D L D W D W L L L    Home Form: D L W W L

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a narrow 1-0 win at home against Ballyfermot Utd.
Form: W D L W W W L D L L W D W L W W W    Away Form: D L W L L W D W

Prediction: DRAW
19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sun 6
Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Castleknock Celtic play host to 3rd placed Esker Celtic at Porterstown Park at 10:15 am

Castleknock Celtic's last game was a confident 4-1 win at home against Templeogue Utd. They are currently on a winning streak of 5 games.They They have won 8 out of 11 home games.
Form: W W W W W D W W L W W W L W L D W W W W W    Home Form: W W D W W W W L L W W

Esker Celtic come from a unlucky 2-1 loss away against Stella Maris.
Form: L W W W W W W W L L L L W L W W W W W W D D    Away Form: L W W W L L W L W W D

Prediction: Home Win for Castleknock Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sun 4
Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Cherry Orchard play host to 6th placed Esker Celtic at St Johns College Ballyfermot at 11:30 am

Cherry Orchard's last game was a 1-1 draw away against Glasnevin FC. They have won 8 out of 9 home games.
Form: D L W L W W W W W W L W W W W W W W L W W    Home Form: W W L W W W W W W

Esker Celtic come from a disappointing 3-1 loss away against Killester/Donnycarney FC.
Form: L W L W W L L W L W L W L W D L D W D W D L D    Away Form: L L W L L W L L W D D

Prediction: Home Win for Cherry Orchard
19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sun 4
Esker Celtic v Belmont FC 22/5
Match Preview

4th placed Esker Celtic play host to 7th placed Belmont FC at Hermitage Pk at 11:30 am

Esker Celtic come from a 2-2 draw away against Broadford Rovers. They have won 4 out of 5 home games.
Form: D W W W D L L W W W W L    Home Form: W L W W W

Belmont FC's last game was a unlucky 1-2 loss at home against St Joseph's Boys. They are currently on a losing streak of 4 games.They They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L L D L L L W L W D W    Away Form: L L L D L L

Prediction: Home Win for Esker Celtic
19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sun 4 Shield
St Joseph's Boys 2 - 2 Esker Celtic 15/5
St Joseph's Boys share points with Esker Celtic.
3rd placed St Joseph's Boys were held to a 2-2 draw by 5th placed Esker Celtic at Pearse Park at 11:30 am

St Joseph's Boys
Form: D W D L W W

Esker Celtic have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: D W W L D D

19/05/2022 05:38
14 Sat C Shield
Esker Celtic 2 - 1 Ballyfermot Utd 16/5
Esker Celtic despatch Ballyfermot Utd.
3rd placed Esker Celtic marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Ballyfermot Utd at Hermitage Pk at 7 pm

Esker Celtic have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W L W W L

Ballyfermot Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L

19/05/2022 05:38
U17 maj skelly cup
Peamount Utd 0 - 1 Esker Celtic 13/5
Peamount Utd despatched by Esker Celtic.
2nd placed Peamount Utd were marginally beaten at home by League leaders Esker Celtic at AUL Complex

Peamount Utd
Form: L W W W

Esker Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W

19/05/2022 05:38
16 Sun Prem 1
Malahide Utd 0 - 1 Esker Celtic 8/5
Malahide Utd despatched by Esker Celtic.
14th placed Malahide Utd were marginally beaten at home by 7th placed Esker Celtic at Gannon Park at 11:30 am

Malahide Utd are currently on a losing streak of 4 games.They have lost 9 out of 11 home games.
Form: L L L L W L L L L L D L L L L D L L L L L W D

Esker Celtic
Form: W W W D W L L D L L D L W D W W D W W L D D L

19/05/2022 05:38
17 Sun B
Harold's Cross 0 - 1 Esker Celtic 8/5
Harold's Cross despatched by Esker Celtic.
4th placed Harold's Cross were marginally beaten at home by 7th placed Esker Celtic at Stanaway Park at 12:30 pm

Harold's Cross
Form: W W W L W W L L D L L W W W W W W L L W W W W W

Esker Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 5 games.
Form: W W W W W D L L W L W L W W L W L L D W L

19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sun 4 Shield
Esker Celtic 5 - 0 Portmarnock AFC 8/5
Esker Celtic claim victory against Portmarnock AFC.
5th placed Esker Celtic comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 6th placed Portmarnock AFC at Hermitage Pk at 10:15 am

Esker Celtic
Form: D W W L D D

Portmarnock AFC
Form: L L W W L L L

19/05/2022 05:38
17 Sun Major North
Esker Celtic 2 - 1 Peamount Utd 16/5
Esker Celtic beat Peamount Utd.
4th placed Esker Celtic marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 7th placed Peamount Utd at Hermitage Pk at 7 pm

Esker Celtic
Form: W W W D W W D L L L W D D W W W W L

Peamount Utd
Form: W L L W L W W D W W L L L L D D L D

19/05/2022 05:38
14 Sun 2
Esker Celtic 2 - 3 Dalkey Utd 10/5
Esker Celtic beaten by Dalkey Utd.
8th placed Esker Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 7th placed Dalkey Utd at Hermitage Pk at 7 pm

Esker Celtic are currently on a losing streak of 5 games.
Form: L L L L L D W L D W W D W L L D W W W W W

Dalkey Utd
Form: L W W L W W D W W W W W L W L D W L L L

19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sat B
Esker Celtic 3 - 1 Swords Celtic 16/5
Esker Celtic beat Swords Celtic.
2nd placed Esker Celtic won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Swords Celtic at Hermitage Pk at 7:15 pm

Esker Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W W W L L W L W W W W W L W

Swords Celtic
Form: L L W D D L D W W L W D L W W D W W

19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sun 4
Swords Celtic 2 - 1 Esker Celtic 8/5
Swords Celtic take all points from Esker Celtic.
7th placed Swords Celtic marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 6th placed Esker Celtic at Balheary Swords at 11:30 am

Swords Celtic
Form: D W L L W L L L W L W W L W L D W W D D L L L

Esker Celtic
Form: L W L W W L L W L W L W L W D L D W D W D L D

19/05/2022 05:38
11 Sat A Shield
Ardmore Rovers 1 - 1 Esker Celtic 7/5
Ardmore Rovers share honours with Esker Celtic.
7th placed Ardmore Rovers were held to a 1-1 draw by 6th placed Esker Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 10:15 am

Ardmore Rovers has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D D L L L L

Esker Celtic
Form: D L W

19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sun 6
Marks Celtic 3 - 4 Esker Celtic 15/5
Marks Celtic beaten by Esker Celtic.
8th placed Marks Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 5th placed Esker Celtic at Butler Park at 11 am

Marks Celtic
Form: L L W L W L L L L W D D L L W W W D W L W

Esker Celtic
Form: W D D D W D W L W W W L W L W D D L W W

19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sun 6
Stella Maris 2 - 1 Esker Celtic 15/5
Stella Maris despatch Esker Celtic.
6th placed Stella Maris marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 3rd placed Esker Celtic at Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road at 11:30 am

Stella Maris
Form: W L W D L L W L W W W W L L W D W D D L D L

Esker Celtic
Form: L W W W W W W W L L L L W L W W W W W W D D

19/05/2022 05:38
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & B)
Belvedere FC 2 - 0 Esker Celtic 7/5
Belvedere FC win against Esker Celtic.
Belvedere FC won 2-0 against their visitors, Esker Celtic at Clontarf Astro at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

19/05/2022 05:38
15 Sun Div 2
St Kevins Boys 2 - 2 Esker Celtic 8/5
St Kevins Boys draw with Esker Celtic.
5th placed St Kevins Boys were held to a 2-2 draw by 3rd placed Esker Celtic at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevins Boys
Form: W L D L W W W W L W L W W W W W L D D W

Esker Celtic
Form: W W D W W D W D W L W W L L W D W W D W

19/05/2022 05:38
13 Sat B
Ballyoulster Utd 0 - 4 Esker Celtic 9/5
Ballyoulster Utd suffer defeat to Esker Celtic.
12th placed Ballyoulster Utd were beaten at home by 2nd placed Esker Celtic at Loughlinstown Road at 7 pm

Ballyoulster Utd have yet to win at home.
Form: L D L L L L L L L D L L L W L L L L D L L

Esker Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W W W L L W L W W W W W L W

19/05/2022 05:38
16 Sun Prem 1
Esker Celtic 6 - 1 Malahide Utd 15/5
Esker Celtic take spoils against Malahide Utd.
7th placed Esker Celtic comprehensively won 6-1 against their visitors, 14th placed Malahide Utd at Hermitage Pk at 1 pm

Esker Celtic
Form: W W W D W L L D L L D L W D W W D W W L D D L

Malahide Utd are currently on a losing streak of 4 games.
Form: L L L L W L L L L L D L L L L D L L L L L W D

19/05/2022 05:38
17 Sun Major North
Esker Celtic 1 - 0 Leixlip Utd 8/5
Esker Celtic claim victory against Leixlip Utd.
4th placed Esker Celtic marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Leixlip Utd at Hermitage Pk at 11:30 am

Esker Celtic
Form: W W W D W W D L L L W D D W W W W L

Leixlip Utd are currently on a losing streak of 7 games.They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L L L L L W L L L W L L W L L L L W

19/05/2022 05:38
12 Sat D 1 Shield
Lourdes Celtic 3 - 2 Esker Celtic 7/5
Lourdes Celtic beat Esker Celtic.
League leaders Lourdes Celtic marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, 4th placed Esker Celtic at Sundrive Park at 12:15 pm

Lourdes Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 4 out of its last 5 games.
Form: W W W D W

Esker Celtic
Form: L W W

19/05/2022 05:38
14 Sat C Shield
Carriglea FC 4 - 5 Esker Celtic 7/5
Carriglea FC suffer defeat to Esker Celtic.
6th placed Carriglea FC were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Esker Celtic at Dunedin at 11:30 am

Carriglea FC
Form: L D L W

Esker Celtic
Form: W W W L W W L

19/05/2022 05:38
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
494453383423674900
PFAGDPoints
1Verona FC1446123439
2Finglas Utd1437221526
3St Joseph's Boys142926324
4Esker Celtic1226141223
5Larkview FC141635-1913
6Portmarnock AFC132737-1012
7Belmont FC133038-811
8Broadford Rovers141845-276
PFAGDPoints
1Finglas Utd51710712
2Larkview FC6116511
3St Joseph's Boys6106411
4Verona FC6137610
5Esker Celtic613859
6Portmarnock AFC7820-126
7Belmont FC4711-42
8Broadford Rovers6516-112
PFAGDPoints
1Wayside Celtic2061144749
2Mount Merrion1944152947
3Esker Celtic1837172042
4Ardmore Rovers182629-326
5Firhouse Carmel192739-1222
6Rathcoole FC172336-1318
7Cabinteely FC202652-2612
8Dalkey Utd211456-424
PFAGDPoints
1Inchicore Ath FC1466184839
2Ardmore Rovers1560164436
3Esker Celtic1565412429
4Celbridge Town1651351628
5Carriglea FC134538722
6Templeogue Utd163950-1118
7Ballyfermot Utd163172-4115
8Castleknock Celtic152575-506
9St Maelruans142158-374
PFAGDPoints
1Ballymun Utd184994050
2Leixlip Utd1856362043
3Sheriff YC1952282436
4Ballyfermot Utd1847351229
5Portmarnock AFC193741-422
6Wayside Celtic182541-1618
7Ballyoulster Utd193446-1217
8St John Bosco173351-1816
9Esker Celtic202849-2114
10Terenure Rangers182045-2512
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis2056173950
2Shankill FC2054243043
3Esker Celtic2047182941
4Beechwood FC2064303440
5St Kevins Boys2053322139
6Broadford Rovers2053421130
7Granada FC203140-929
8Kinsealy Utd203546-1120
9Dundrum FC202270-4810
10Belmont FC202975-467
11Park Celtic201767-507
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys2264184659
2Esker Celtic2053282543
3Newbridge Town224843538
4Templeogue Utd213832636
5Firhouse Carmel215042834
6Howth Celtic2239251433
7Ardmore Rovers2144331133
8Swords Celtic1833221129
9Celbridge Town204950-126
10Arthur Griffith Park222257-3513
11Wayside Celtic201752-359
12Ballyoulster Utd211469-556
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys1957263146
2Cabinteely FC2276502642
3Kinsealy Utd1936231341
4Templeogue Utd2258431540
5Esker Celtic2059451436
6Granada FC206051936
7Clontarf FC2156381835
8Marks Celtic213642-627
9Lucan Utd224768-2120
10St John Vianney224972-2320
11Portmarnock AFC223366-3310
12Glebe North FC221457-437
PFAGDPoints
1Drumcondra AFC1749133642
2Esker Celtic1947311641
3Ballyoulster Utd1845311434
4Castleknock Celtic1844301432
5Cabinteely FC214142-130
6St Kevin's Boys1546232327
7Knocklyon Utd202531-626
8Bohemians FC173141-1022
9Corduff FC213353-2020
10Verona FC192130-919
11Tolka Rovers192355-329
12St Mochtas101035-254
PFAGDPoints
1Drumcondra AFC1538182034
2Finglas Celtic1745311433
3Ardmore Rovers172518730
4Ballyfermot Utd184239325
5Blessington AFC172930-123
6Cabinteely FC1433231022
7Kilnamanagh AFC152525020
8Beech Park183551-1618
9Castleknock Celtic171626-1017
10Esker Celtic142020016
11Bluebell/Knockmitten10734-272
PFAGDPoints
1St Marys Boys1976106654
2Lourdes Celtic2077185951
3Esker Celtic1861223944
4Clondalkin Celtic2156322441
5Hartstown Huntstown195041934
6Tallaght Town184052-1230
7Mountview Boys204249-725
8Peamount Utd204239323
9Sporting Greystones182658-3215
10Beechwood FC132551-269
11Leixlip Utd203373-409
12Greystones Utd201295-830
PFAGDPoints
1Cherry Orchard2065303548
2Raheny Utd184031936
3Home Farm1843251835
4Esker Celtic183327634
5Manortown Utd193331234
6Ballyoulster Utd173634225
7Peamount Utd182829-122
8Belvedere FC193740-322
9Lucan Utd191646-3017
10Lourdes Celtic201628-1215
11Leixlip Utd201844-2612
PFAGDPoints
1Terenure Rangers2268313747
2Finglas Utd2049232647
3Castleknock Celtic194738932
4Wayside Celtic215551432
5Peamount Utd193833527
6Meath Athletic183939027
7St Mochtas215854426
8Esker Celtic203553-1825
9Bluebell/Knockmitten173747-1020
10Newbridge Town193850-1220
11Shankill FC223745-817
12St Kevin's Boys203067-3717
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys175584749
2Shamrock Rovers1854124243
3Cherry Orchard1950143641
4Belvedere FC1948222637
5Celbridge Town192643-1722
6Shelbourne Academy202848-2020
7Leixlip Utd202344-2120
8Templeogue Utd192438-1419
9Esker Celtic181529-1416
10Finglas Celtic171144-3310
11Peamount Utd201850-328
PFAGDPoints
1Leixlip Utd2068234558
2St Kevin's Boys2448242455
3Crumlin Utd2366363048
4Cherry Orchard2155262941
5Home Farm2244291537
6St Francis254445-137
7Esker Celtic2349361334
8Stella Maris224335834
9Peamount Utd242939-1025
10Cabinteely FC223554-1923
11Greystones Utd252864-3618
12Corduff FC232752-2515
13Lourdes Celtic211944-2515
14Malahide Utd233078-489
PFAGDPoints
1Belvedere FC1880107054
2Cherry Orchard1965263948
3Larkview FC2171482340
4Bohemians FC2250371339
5Lusk Utd2246341238
6St Kevin's Boys2049321736
7Dalkey Utd203736135
8Esker Celtic2149381131
9Templeogue Utd224556-1127
10Phoenix FC182056-3614
11Mid Sutton212374-5113
12Lakelands FC242258-369
13Leixlip Utd221365-525
PFAGDPoints
1Dundrum FC2288216760
2Castleknock Celtic2171323950
3Esker Celtic2260303044
4Lakelands FC2059253443
5Kilnamanagh AFC1955391637
6Stella Maris224341232
7Terenure Rangers225764-731
8Templeogue Utd224657-1128
9Mount Merrion243360-2721
10Shankill FC233960-2120
11Clontarf FC193255-2316
12Swords Celtic222581-569
13Firhouse Carmel161760-433
PFAGDPoints
1Glasnevin FC2263273652
2Cherry Orchard2157134449
3Lusk Utd2254203448
4Blessington AFC2164263847
5Killester/Donnycarney FC1943301334
6Esker Celtic233631532
7Swords Celtic232950-2128
8Verona FC203126526
9Tolka Rovers202841-1322
10Park Vale242650-2422
11Ayrfield Utd211935-1621
12St Kevin's Boys213058-2821
13Knocklyon Utd212554-2917
14Portmarnock AFC241559-4412
PFAGDPoints
1Mount Merrion2485325359
2Ballyoulster Utd2575423357
3Cabinteely FC2477433448
4Esker Celtic266256644
5St Joseph's Boys2349371237
6Collinstown FC2255441136
7Newbridge Town235651535
8Kilnamanagh AFC255655135
9Peamount Utd265371-1830
10Portmarnock AFC243849-1128
11Leicester Celtic234562-1728
12St Kevin's Boys253755-1826
13St Mochtas244577-3217
14Phoenix FC262079-598
PFAGDPoints
1Mount Merrion2788276167
2Dalkey Utd2480354559
3Leicester Celtic26100574354
4Knocklyon Utd2364244054
5Granada FC2484384650
6St Kevin's Boys2662451749
7Clontarf FC2664481647
8Terenure Rangers256259336
9Castleknock Celtic276775-834
10Dundrum FC265777-2028
11Sporting Greystones246373-1027
12Firhouse Carmel232860-3219
13Park Celtic253263-3117
14Esker Celtic281388-756
15Tallaght Town2420115-956
PFAGDPoints
1Firhouse Carmel2861204173
2Greystones Utd2586473959
3Terenure Rangers2881443756
4Harold's Cross244940949
5Rathcoole FC2560501044
6Beechwood FC265145641
7Esker Celtic213138-735
8Leicester Celtic236057334
9St Mochtas203332133
10Clontarf FC193933631
11Park Celtic235959031
12Drumcondra AFC222461-3719
13Blessington AFC283274-4210
14Clondalkin Celtic282545-209
15Castleknock Celtic283076-469

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys141401442
2Swords Celtic14113833
3St Mochtas1385324
4Shelbourne Academy1578-121
5Leicester Celtic1569-318
6Leixlip Utd14510-513
7Esker Celtic14412-88
8Bohemians FC13311-87

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers151511443
2Corduff FC15135833
3St Kevin's Boys15135833
4Belvedere FC15115631
5Malahide Utd1679-221
6Cherry Orchard14910-117
7Home Farm15414-106
8Ardmore Rovers15213-116
9Greystones Utd16315-125
Esker Celtic Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
22/0517 Sun Major NorthLeixlip Utd01Esker Celtic
19/0518 Sun Major SouthEsker Celtic10Cabinteely FC
16/0513BEsker Celtic31Swords Celtic
16/0517 Sun Major NorthEsker Celtic21Peamount Utd
16/0514 Sat CEsker Celtic21Ballyfermot Utd
15/0516 Sun Prem 1Esker Celtic61Malahide Utd
15/0513 Sun 4St Joseph's Boys22Esker Celtic
15/0518 Sun AEsker Celtic10Wayside Celtic
15/0513-6Marks Celtic34Esker Celtic
13/05U17 maj skelly cupPeamount Utd01Esker Celtic
12/05U12 Top Cup (D1+E+E1)Esker Celtic22Portmarnock AFC
10/0518 Sun AWayside Celtic01Esker Celtic
10/0518 Sun Major SouthCabinteely FC01Esker Celtic
10/0514 Sun 2Esker Celtic23Dalkey Utd
09/0513BBallyoulster Utd04Esker Celtic
09/0514 Sat CEsker Celtic20St Maelruans
08/0517 Sun Major NorthEsker Celtic10Leixlip Utd
08/0518 Sun Major SouthEsker Celtic21Cabinteely FC
08/0516 Sun Prem 1Malahide Utd01Esker Celtic
08/0515 Sun Div 2St Kevins Boys22Esker Celtic
Show All
Next Fixtures
18/0516 Sun Prem 1St Kevin's BoysvEsker CelticDunne ChristyWards Cross1
19/0517 Sun Major NorthEsker CelticvBallyoulster UtdWells LiamHermitage Pk1
20/057 Red AcademySt MochtasvBroadford RoversPorterstown Road
20/057 Red AcademyCabinteely FCvBelvedere FCKilbogget Park
20/057 Red AcademyEsker CelticvBeechwood FCHermitage Pk
20/057 Red AcademyShelbourne AcademyvRaheny UtdAUL Complex
20/057 Red AcademyKnocklyon UtdvSwords CelticBallycullen Park
20/057 Red AcademyGranada FCvSt FrancisHolly Park, Blackrock
20/057 Yellow AcademyTempleogue UtdvCellbridge TownTymon Park
20/057 Yellow AcademyCastleknock CelticvParkvale FCPorterstown Park
20/057 Yellow AcademyKingswoodvKnocklyon UtdKingswood Heights
20/057 Yellow AcademyGranada FCvRailway UnionHolly Park, Blackrock
20/057 Yellow AcademyEsker CelticvBeechwood FCHermitage Pk
20/057 Emerald AcademyidlevBooth Road Celtic
20/057 Emerald AcademyLeixlip UtdvShankill FCLeixlip Amm Centre
20/057 Emerald AcademySt MochtasvCastleknock CelticPorterstown Road
20/057 Emerald AcademyKnocklyon UtdvSt FrancisBallycullen Park
20/057 Emerald AcademyEsker CelticvBroadford RoversHermitage Pk
20/057 Emerald AcademyNewlands/Castle PkvRathcoole FCMoyle Pk College Clondalk
21/0511 Sat BClondalkin CelticvCambridge BoysCoady Tommy
Show All