Park Celtic Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
10 Sun E
Marino FC v Park Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Marino FC play host to Park Celtic at Croyden Gardens at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:35
10 Sun F
Granada FC SD v Park Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Granada FC SD play host to Park Celtic at Holly Park, Blackrock at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:35
11 Sun D
Clontarf FC v Park Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Clontarf FC play host to Park Celtic at St Anne's Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:35
11 Sun E1
Drumcondra FC v Park Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Drumcondra FC play host to Park Celtic at Clonturk Park at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:35
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Broadford Rovers E1 0 - 1 Park Celtic 16/6

Broadford Rovers E1 are defeated by Park Celtic.
Broadford Rovers E1 were marginally beaten at home by Park Celtic at Broadford Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:35
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Peamount Utd 0 - 1 Park Celtic 7/6

Peamount Utd suffer defeat to Park Celtic.
Peamount Utd were marginally beaten at home by Park Celtic at Greenogue at 7:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 07:35
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
121133123128141000
Park Celtic Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 15 June 2019
8 Sat Green
Wayside CelticPark CelticJackson Park10:30(P)
9 Sat Grey
Greystones UtdPark CelticWoodlands11:30(P)
9 Sat Purple
Park CelticDonnybrook FCCabinteely Park11:30
10 Sat B1
Lourdes CelticPark CelticSundrive Park10:30
11 Sat D
Park CelticLucan UtdSt Laurances College10:30Wills David
11 Sat E
Park CelticTempleogue UtdSt Laurances College11:30Wills David
Sunday 16 June 2019
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Broadford Rovers E101Park CelticBroadford Park11:30Wills David
8 Sun Blue
Parkvale FCPark CelticRockbrook Pk School10:30
8 Sun Green
Park CelticMourne CelticCabinteely Park10:30
9 Sun Orange
Terenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park11:30
10 Sun B
Ardmore RoversPark CelticSt Killian's, Bray10:30
10 Sun E
Marino FCPark CelticCroyden Gardens10:30
10 Sun F
Granada FC SDPark CelticHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
11 Sun D
Clontarf FCPark CelticSt Anne's Park11:30
11 Sun E1
Drumcondra FCPark CelticClonturk Park12:30Byrne Willie
Total : 15