Swords Celtic Home
Competitions:
13 Sat B
Celbridge Town v Swords Celtic 21/5
Match Preview

9th placed Celbridge Town play host to 8th placed Swords Celtic at Ballymakealy at 10:15 am

Celbridge Town's last game was a narrow 3-2 win at home against Ardmore Rovers.
Form: W L W W L D W L L L D L W W W W L L L L    Home Form: W L W W L L L W L L

Swords Celtic's last result was a disappointing 3-1 loss away against Esker Celtic.
Form: L L W D D L D W W L W D L W W D W W    Away Form: L L L L L W D W W

Prediction: DRAW
20/05/2022 21:48
11 Sat A Shield
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC 21/5
Match Preview

6th placed Swords Celtic play host to Corduff FC at Balheary Swords at 10:15 am

Swords Celtic has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D L L L    Home Form: L

This is Corduff FC's first game

20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sat A Shield
Stella Maris v Swords Celtic 21/5
Match Preview

Stella Maris play host to Swords Celtic at Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road at 10:15 am

Stella Maris come from a comprehensive 5-1 win at home against Malahide Utd.
Form: W L    Home Form: W

Swords Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W    Away Form: W

20/05/2022 21:48
15 Sat C
Swords Celtic v Celbridge Town 21/5
Match Preview

5th placed Swords Celtic play host to 2nd placed Celbridge Town at Balheary Swords at 1 pm

Swords Celtic's last result was a comprehensive 0-4 win away against Ballyowen Celtic. They have won 7 out of 9 home games.
Form: W W D L W W W W W W L L D W W L W W L    Home Form: L W W W W W L W W

Celbridge Town's last game was a 5-0 loss away against Corduff FC.
Form: L L L W D L D W W W W W W W D W W W W W W W W    Away Form: L L L L W W W W W W W

Prediction: DRAW
20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 6
Firhouse Carmel v Swords Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

13th placed Firhouse Carmel play host to 12th placed Swords Celtic at Ballycullen Park at 10:15 am

Firhouse Carmel's last fixture played was a unlucky 0-1 loss at home against Stella Maris. They are currently on a losing streak of 6 games.They They have yet to win at home.
Form: L L L L L L W L L L L L L L L L    Home Form: L L L L L L L

Swords Celtic's last result was a straightfoward 1-3 win away against Terenure Rangers.
Form: W L L D L L L L L L L L L L L W L D L D L L    Away Form: W L L L L L D L L L

Prediction: Away Win for Swords Celtic
20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 8
Rathcoole FC v Swords Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

3rd placed Rathcoole FC play host to 7th placed Swords Celtic at Frank Cox Park at 10:30 am

Rathcoole FC come from a 5-0 win at home against Drumcondra AFC. They are currently on a winning streak of 6 games.They They have won 8 out of 10 home games.
Form: W W W W W W D W W W D W W W W W W L L W W L    Home Form: W W W W W W W W L L

Swords Celtic's last result was a comprehensive 4-0 win at home against Terenure Rangers.
Form: W D L L W L L W D W D D W L W L W L L W L    Away Form: D L L W D W L W L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Rathcoole FC
20/05/2022 21:48
14 Sun 8
Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd 22/5
Match Preview

4th placed Swords Celtic play host to 9th placed Templeogue Utd at Balheary Swords at 11 am

Swords Celtic's last result was a narrow 4-3 win at home against Raheny Utd. They have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W D W W W W W L W W W W W W W L W W W L W D    Home Form: W D W W W W W W W

Templeogue Utd's last game was a narrow 1-0 win at home against Dundrum FC.
Form: W W D L L D L L W W L W L L L W W L W L L W W L    Away Form: D L D L W L L W L L W L

Prediction: Home Win for Swords Celtic
20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun Girls 1
Swords Celtic v Rathcoole Girls 22/5
Match Preview

2nd placed Swords Celtic play host to League leaders Rathcoole Girls at Balheary Swords at 11:15 am

Swords Celtic's last result was a 5-0 win at home against Granada FC. They are currently on a winning streak of 6 games.
Form: W W W W W W L L L W W D W L L L W L L W L W    Home Form: W W W L W D W L W W

Rathcoole Girls's last fixture played was a narrow 1-0 win at home against Beechwood FC. They are currently on a winning streak of 8 games.They They have won 6 out of 8 away games.
Form: W W W W W W W W D W W L W W W W W W W    Away Form: W W D W L W W W

Prediction: DRAW
20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun Girls 2
AFC Belgrave v Swords Celtic 22/5
Match Preview

11th placed AFC Belgrave play host to 9th placed Swords Celtic at Bluebell Road at 11:15 am

AFC Belgrave come from a narrow 0-1 win away against Sheriff YC (Black).
Form: W L L L W D L L L L W L W    Home Form: W D L W L W

Swords Celtic's last result was a 5-0 win at home against Lakelands FC.
Form: W W W L L L L W W W D L W L L L L L    Away Form: W L L W W D L W L L L

Prediction: Home Win for AFC Belgrave
20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 4
Swords Celtic v Lusk Utd 22/5
Match Preview

7th placed Swords Celtic play host to 3rd placed Lusk Utd at Balheary Swords at 11:30 am

Swords Celtic's last result was a 1-1 draw away against Portmarnock AFC.
Form: D W L L W L L L W L W W L W L D W W D D L L L    Home Form: W W L W W W W D D L

Lusk Utd come from a straightfoward 3-1 win at home against Park Vale.
Form: W L W W W L L W W W W D W D W W L W D W W W    Away Form: W L W W D W D L W W

Prediction: DRAW
20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun Girls 2
Swords Celtic 5 - 0 Lakelands FC 15/5
Swords Celtic take spoils against Lakelands FC.
9th placed Swords Celtic comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 15th placed Lakelands FC at Balheary Swords at 11:15 am

Swords Celtic
Form: W W W L L L L W W W D L W L L L L L

Lakelands FC have lost 6 out of 7 away games.
Form: W L L L L W L L L L L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 8
St Joseph's Boys 2 - 1 Swords Celtic 8/5
St Joseph's Boys claim victory against Swords Celtic.
4th placed St Joseph's Boys marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 10th placed Swords Celtic at Pearse Park at 12:30 pm

St Joseph's Boys have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: D W W W L W D W L W D W W W W W L W W

Swords Celtic
Form: W L L L D W W D L L L L W W L L D D W

20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 6
Terenure Rangers 1 - 3 Swords Celtic 15/5
Terenure Rangers suffer defeat to Swords Celtic.
7th placed Terenure Rangers were beaten at home by 12th placed Swords Celtic at Beechfield at 11:30 am

Terenure Rangers
Form: L L W W L W L W W L W L W L D W W L L W L L

Swords Celtic
Form: W L L D L L L L L L L L L L L W L D L D L L

20/05/2022 21:48
14 Sun 4 Shield
Swords Celtic 2 - 4 Leicester Celtic 15/5
Swords Celtic are defeated by Leicester Celtic.
9th placed Swords Celtic were beaten at home by 6th placed Leicester Celtic at Balheary Swords at 1 pm

Swords Celtic are currently on a losing streak of 6 games.
Form: L L L L L L W

Leicester Celtic
Form: W W L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 8
Knocklyon Utd 1 - 0 Swords Celtic 15/5
Knocklyon Utd despatch Swords Celtic.
8th placed Knocklyon Utd marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 10th placed Swords Celtic at Ballycullen Park at 10:15 am

Knocklyon Utd
Form: W L W W L L L W L W L L L W D W W L L D L

Swords Celtic
Form: W L L L D W W D L L L L W W L L D D W

20/05/2022 21:48
14 Sun 4 Shield
Belvedere FC 2 - 1 Swords Celtic 8/5
Belvedere FC claim victory against Swords Celtic.
5th placed Belvedere FC marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 9th placed Swords Celtic at Fairview Park at 11 am

Belvedere FC
Form: W L W L L

Swords Celtic are currently on a losing streak of 6 games.
Form: L L L L L L W

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sat B
Esker Celtic 3 - 1 Swords Celtic 16/5
Esker Celtic beat Swords Celtic.
2nd placed Esker Celtic won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Swords Celtic at Hermitage Pk at 7:15 pm

Esker Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W W W L L W L W W W W W L W

Swords Celtic
Form: L L W D D L D W W L W D L W W D W W

20/05/2022 21:48
U14 Sun Cup (14-7 & 14-8)
Swords Celtic 5 - 0 Peamount Utd (7) 15/5
Swords Celtic beat Peamount Utd (7).
Swords Celtic comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, Peamount Utd (7) at Swords Celtic Home Ground

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 9 Shield
Swords Celtic 4 - 0 Trinity Donaghmede 17/5
Swords Celtic beat Trinity Donaghmede.
2nd placed Swords Celtic won 4-0 against their visitors, 5th placed Trinity Donaghmede at Balheary Swords at 6:30 pm

Swords Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L W W L L L

Trinity Donaghmede
Form: L W L L L W W L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 8
Swords Celtic 5 - 0 Portmarnock AFC 17/5
Swords Celtic beat Portmarnock AFC.
10th placed Swords Celtic comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 9th placed Portmarnock AFC at Balheary Swords at 7 pm

Swords Celtic
Form: W L L L D W W D L L L L W W L L D D W

Portmarnock AFC
Form: L W W W L L W L L D D W L W L L W L L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 2
Cabinteely FC 4 - 1 Swords Celtic 15/5
Cabinteely FC beat Swords Celtic.
2nd placed Cabinteely FC won 4-1 against their visitors, 11th placed Swords Celtic at Kilbogget Park at 10:15 am

Cabinteely FC have won 9 out of 12 home games.
Form: W W L W W W D W W W W W D L W W W W W W L W D L

Swords Celtic
Form: L D D L L W L W W L D D D D L L L L W L L W L W L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 9 Shield
St John Bosco 1 - 3 Swords Celtic 15/5
St John Bosco lose to Swords Celtic.
3rd placed St John Bosco were beaten at home by 2nd placed Swords Celtic at Benmadigan Road at 11 am

St John Bosco
Form: W L W W W D L L W L

Swords Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: W W W W L W W L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 4
Swords Celtic 2 - 1 Esker Celtic 8/5
Swords Celtic take all points from Esker Celtic.
7th placed Swords Celtic marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 6th placed Esker Celtic at Balheary Swords at 11:30 am

Swords Celtic
Form: D W L L W L L L W L W W L W L D W W D D L L L

Esker Celtic
Form: L W L W W L L W L W L W L W D L D W D W D L D

20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun Girls 2
Swords Celtic 1 - 0 Sheriff YC (Green) 8/5
Swords Celtic beat Sheriff YC (Green).
9th placed Swords Celtic marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 14th placed Sheriff YC (Green) at Balheary Swords at 11:15 am

Swords Celtic
Form: W W W L L L L W W W D L W L L L L L

Sheriff YC (Green)
Form: L L L D L L L W L L W L L L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 9 Shield
Ardmore Rovers 0 - 4 Swords Celtic 8/5
Ardmore Rovers lose to Swords Celtic.
7th placed Ardmore Rovers were beaten at home by 2nd placed Swords Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 10:15 am

Ardmore Rovers are currently on a losing streak of 5 games.
Form: L L L L L W

Swords Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: W W W W L W W L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
14 Sun 4 Shield
Castleknock Celtic 7 - 2 Swords Celtic 17/5
Castleknock Celtic take all points from Swords Celtic.
2nd placed Castleknock Celtic comprehensively won 7-2 against their visitors, 9th placed Swords Celtic at Porterstown Park at 7 pm

Castleknock Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

Swords Celtic are currently on a losing streak of 6 games.
Form: L L L L L L W

20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 8
Knocklyon Utd 0 - 0 Swords Celtic 8/5
Knocklyon Utd draw with Swords Celtic.
10th placed Knocklyon Utd were held to a 0-0 draw by 7th placed Swords Celtic at St Colmcille's School at 10:15 am

Knocklyon Utd
Form: L D W L L W L L W L W W L W D W L L L L D

Swords Celtic
Form: W D L L W L L W D W D D W L W L W L L W L

20/05/2022 21:48
12 Sun 2 North
Phoenix FC 1 - 1 Swords Celtic 8/5
Phoenix FC share spoils with Swords Celtic.
10th placed Phoenix FC were held to a 1-1 draw by 7th placed Swords Celtic at Scribblestown at 11:30 am

Phoenix FC
Form: L D L L L L D L W L W D W L W L L

Swords Celtic
Form: D D D W D W D L W W D W D W L W L L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 2
Swords Celtic 2 - 2 Broadford Rovers 8/5
Swords Celtic share spoils with Broadford Rovers.
11th placed Swords Celtic were held to a 2-2 draw by 13th placed Broadford Rovers at Balheary Swords at 10:15 am

Swords Celtic
Form: L D D L L W L W W L D D D D L L L L W L L W L W L L

Broadford Rovers
Form: W L D L L L L D D D L W W D W L D D L L L L W

20/05/2022 21:48
13 Sun 9 Shield
Killester/Donnycarney FC 2 - 3 Swords Celtic 10/5
Killester/Donnycarney FC lose to Swords Celtic.
4th placed Killester/Donnycarney FC were marginally beaten at home by 2nd placed Swords Celtic at Maypark at 7 pm

Killester/Donnycarney FC
Form: L L L W W W

Swords Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: W W W W L W W L L L

20/05/2022 21:48
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
419384398450514500
PFAGDPoints
1Wolfe Tone FC145264637
2St John Bosco1445182732
3Ardmore Rovers1328171123
4Killester/Donnycarney FC1132151721
5Swords Celtic132236-1415
6Terenure Rangers132745-1812
7Trinity Donaghmede141745-289
8Stepaside FC121354-411
PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole Girls1971205152
2Swords Celtic225752537
3Beechwood FC1847321535
4Knocklyon Utd225661-530
5Rosemount Mulvey1642291326
6Granada FC152248-2610
7Terenure Rangers181265-530
PFAGDPoints
1Mourne Celtic1657164141
2Castleknock Celtic1452193335
3Clontarf FC123223927
4Belvedere FC142929020
5Ballyoulster Utd163534119
6Swords Celtic153232014
7Leicester Celtic152150-2914
8Broadford Rovers151434-209
9Drumcondra AFC151247-356
PFAGDPoints
1Stella Maris1861184349
2St Kevin's Boys184132935
3Belvedere FC1835251033
4Verona FC173330329
5Drogheda Boys183836227
6Shelbourne Academy183538-326
7Malahide Utd173431325
8Lucan Utd163336-323
9Swords Celtic162055-356
10Ballyfermot Utd18635-290
PFAGDPoints
1Crumlin Utd1646232332
2Malahide Utd1636261028
3Killester/Donnycarney FC142725226
4Mountview Boys163026425
5Belmont FC163128323
6Stella Maris142023-319
7Ballyoulster Utd141223-1117
8Swords Celtic152537-1213
9Wayside Celtic151632-169
PFAGDPoints
1St John Bosco1850262441
2St Paul's Artane1755253037
3St Francis1649252437
4Raheny Utd1741231833
5Lakelands FC1839291033
6Mount Merrion163830828
7Swords Celtic184146-524
8Greystones Utd183035-516
9Cambridge Boys18757-506
10Castleknock Celtic18458-540
PFAGDPoints
1Palmerstown FC2163144951
2Raheny Utd2266333344
3Firhouse Carmel2175472844
4St Joseph's Boys1953312242
5Dundrum FC215650634
6Lakelands FC2151381330
7Sacred Heart225567-1228
8Knocklyon Utd213244-1226
9Portmarnock AFC213047-1723
10Swords Celtic194133822
11Howth Celtic223283-5112
12Granada FC222491-677
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys2264184659
2Esker Celtic2053282543
3Newbridge Town224843538
4Templeogue Utd213832636
5Firhouse Carmel215042834
6Howth Celtic2239251433
7Ardmore Rovers2144331133
8Swords Celtic1833221129
9Celbridge Town204950-126
10Arthur Griffith Park222257-3513
11Wayside Celtic201752-359
12Ballyoulster Utd211469-556
PFAGDPoints
1Verona FC1937172040
2Belvedere FC193123834
3Shelbourne Academy1942241832
4Home Farm1938281031
5Raheny Utd202624231
6Drogheda Boys194039130
7Swords Celtic202526-128
8St John Vianney202121027
9Portmarnock AFC201837-1917
10Phoenix FC172030-1015
11St Paul's Artane18938-2910
PFAGDPoints
1Palmerstown FC2170185253
2Celbridge Town2372343851
3Portmarnock AFC2461362549
4Howth Celtic2166422443
5Swords Celtic1951222938
6Harold's Cross205046433
7Corduff FC1851361528
8Terenure Rangers213743-627
9Granada FC214763-1626
10Phoenix FC224258-1623
11St Mochtas213672-3618
12Manortown Utd213162-3116
13Ballyowen Celtic151931-1214
14Verona FC252595-706
PFAGDPoints
1Cherry Orchard2359134655
2Glasnevin FC2366273955
3Lusk Utd2254203448
4Blessington AFC2164263847
5Killester/Donnycarney FC2043311234
6Esker Celtic233631532
7Swords Celtic232950-2128
8Verona FC203126526
9Tolka Rovers202841-1322
10Park Vale252653-2722
11Ayrfield Utd221936-1721
12St Kevin's Boys213058-2821
13Knocklyon Utd212554-2917
14Portmarnock AFC241559-4412
PFAGDPoints
1Raheny Utd2667274062
2Cabinteely FC2461273454
3Beechwood FC2543212250
4Drumcondra AFC2465343149
5Kilnamanagh AFC2539261340
6Cherry Orchard254850-229
7Glebe North FC264866-1829
8Polish Eagles FC244971-2229
9Mount Merrion262943-1428
10Park Celtic254150-927
11Swords Celtic264863-1524
12Castleknock Celtic232637-1123
13Broadford Rovers232942-1322
14Leixlip Utd263066-3618
PFAGDPoints
1Dundrum FC2288216760
2Castleknock Celtic2171323950
3Esker Celtic2260303044
4Lakelands FC2059253443
5Kilnamanagh AFC1955391637
6Stella Maris224341232
7Terenure Rangers225764-731
8Templeogue Utd224657-1128
9Mount Merrion243360-2721
10Shankill FC233960-2120
11Clontarf FC193255-2316
12Swords Celtic222581-569
13Firhouse Carmel161760-433
PFAGDPoints
1Corduff FC2484196567
2Marks Celtic2453233054
3St Marys Boys2472333948
4Lakelands FC2250292144
5Howth Celtic2450371344
6Bluebell/Knockmitten2464293542
7Killegland AFC2556391739
8Swords Celtic263650-1436
9Castleknock Celtic214037332
10Mount Merrion263565-3023
11Tallaght Town233153-2221
12Glasnevin FC232758-3118
13Kilnamanagh AFC252683-578
14Park Celtic232190-693
PFAGDPoints
1Swords Celtic2369353453
2Finglas Utd2474403450
3Home Farm2355302550
4Templeogue Utd2245242147
5Cherry Orchard2151282344
6Phoenix FC254647-137
7Swords Manor235657-135
8Dalkey Utd214743430
9Drogheda Boys263660-2424
10Wayside Celtic223545-1020
11Raheny Utd234064-2420
12Collinstown FC244168-2720
13Terenure Rangers233861-2317
14Castleknock Celtic224172-3113
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Girls2271125959
2Tallaght Town1972155752
3Phoenix FC2173215250
4Rathcoole Girls2568511746
5Newbridge Town1656233340
6Mount Merrion2051371432
7Tolka Rovers193946-729
8Beechwood FC213347-1428
9Swords Celtic183149-1822
10Knocklyon Utd223058-2822
11AFC Belgrave131629-1313
12Sheriff YC (Black)282755-2813
13Granada FC191365-529
14Sheriff YC (Green)161341-287
15Lakelands FC13751-446
PFAGDPoints
1Ballybrack FC2395316467
2Templeogue Utd2275264958
3Rathcoole FC2285325353
4Dingle Utd2164303441
5Lakelands FC2364461841
6Bluebell/Knockmitten223745-829
7Swords Celtic213839-128
8St Mochtas204747027
9Terenure Rangers174244-225
10Knocklyon Utd212847-1924
11Dundrum FC214162-2122
12Killegland AFC172356-3313
13Ayrfield Utd171957-3812
14Shankill FC201655-397
15Drumcondra AFC212683-572
PFAGDPoints
1Raheny Utd2684414359
2Newbridge Town2384285658
3Mid Sutton2386226455
4Swords Celtic2279235653
5Peamount Utd2466293752
6Belmont FC2558431542
7Broadford Rovers266563242
8Cabinteely FC265958138
9Templeogue Utd246457732
10St Mochtas223167-3622
11Larkview FC203770-3319
12Leicester Celtic203568-3316
13Rathcoole FC281981-6212
14Drumcondra AFC252090-708
15Dundrum FC201865-476

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys141401442
2Swords Celtic14113833
3St Mochtas1385324
4Shelbourne Academy1578-121
5Leicester Celtic1569-318
6Leixlip Utd14510-513
7Esker Celtic14412-88
8Bohemians FC13311-87

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers151511443
2Corduff FC15135833
3St Kevin's Boys15135833
4Belvedere FC15115631
5Malahide Utd1679-221
6Cherry Orchard14910-117
7Home Farm15414-106
8Ardmore Rovers15213-116
9Greystones Utd16315-125
Swords Celtic Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
18/0516 Sun MajorSwords Celtic20Terenure Rangers
17/0514 Sun 8Swords Celtic43Raheny Utd
17/0513 Sun 8Swords Celtic50Portmarnock AFC
17/0514 Sun 4 ShieldCastleknock Celtic72Swords Celtic
17/0513 Sun 9Swords Celtic40Trinity Donaghmede
16/0513BEsker Celtic31Swords Celtic
15/0514 Sun 4 ShieldSwords Celtic24Leicester Celtic
15/0516 Sun MajorTerenure Rangers03Swords Celtic
15/0513 Sun 9St John Bosco13Swords Celtic
15/0513 - 2Cabinteely FC41Swords Celtic
15/0513 Sun 8Knocklyon Utd10Swords Celtic
15/05U14 Sun CupSwords Celtic50Peamount Utd (7)
10/0513 Sun 9Killester/Donnycarney FC23Swords Celtic
10/0514 Sun 4 ShieldSwords Celtic45Clontarf FC
08/05U14 Sun CupSwords Celtic54Finglas Celtic
08/0513 Sun 8St Joseph's Boys21Swords Celtic
08/0513-5Swords Celtic11Lakelands FC
08/0514 Sun 4 ShieldBelvedere FC21Swords Celtic
08/0513 - 2Swords Celtic22Broadford Rovers
08/0513 Sun 9Ardmore Rovers04Swords Celtic
Show All
Next Fixtures
20/057 Red AcademySt MochtasvBroadford RoversPorterstown Road
20/057 Red AcademyCabinteely FCvBelvedere FCKilbogget Park
20/057 Red AcademyEsker CelticvBeechwood FCHermitage Pk
20/057 Red AcademyShelbourne AcademyvRaheny UtdAUL Complex
20/057 Red AcademyKnocklyon UtdvSwords CelticBallycullen Park
20/057 Red AcademyGranada FCvSt FrancisHolly Park, Blackrock
21/0511 Sat A1 Arthur Griffith ParkvBeechwood FCKelly JohnGriffeen Valley Park
21/0511 Sat A1 Belvedere FCvBelmont FCClabescu IonutFairview Park
21/0511 Sat A1 Celbridge TownvLucan UtdBurke DarraghBallymakealy
21/0511 Sat A1 Crumlin UtdvKnocklyon UtdEnglish LeeWillie Pearse Park
21/0511 Sat A1 Dalkey UtdvSt MochtasBrien FlannHyde Park
21/0511 Sat A1 Lourdes CelticvSwords CelticFitzgerald GerardSundrive Park
21/0511 Sat A1 Mount MerrionvTempleogue UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
21/0511 Sat A1 St Joseph's BoysvSt FrancisBrowne DavidPearse Park
21/0511 Sat B1Booth Road CelticvBohemians FCMicheal SkellyGreenpark Shopping Centre
21/0511 Sat B1IdlevParkvale FC
21/0511 Sat B1Knocklyon UtdvSt MochtasOrmsby StephenBallycullen Park
21/0511 Sat B1Leicester CelticvTerenure RangersFreeland BillyLoreto Park
21/0511 Sat B1Manortown UtdvDalkey UtdGreentrees Park
21/0511 Sat B1Tallaght TownvSwords CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Show All