Dynamo Dublin FC Home
Competitions:
12 Sat E1
Beechwood FC 3 - 1 Dynamo Dublin FC 28/1
Beechwood FC claim victory against Dynamo Dublin FC.
2nd placed Beechwood FC won 3-1 against their visitors, 5th placed Dynamo Dublin FC at Herbert Park at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W L W W L D W W L W W W

Dynamo Dublin FC have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: L W W W W L W

05/02/2023 07:18
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
5214111000
PFAGDPoints
1AFC Belgrave1142182425
2Beechwood FC1241241725
3Tallaght Town123729822
4Transport Iveagh Trust FC103023717
5Dynamo Dublin FC726151115
6Peamount Utd103526915
7Lourdes Celtic81415-112
8Granada FC112230-812
9Rathcoole FC8631-253
10Park Celtic5618-121
11Ballyowen Celtic8535-300
Dynamo Dublin FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
28/0112 Sat E1Beechwood FC31Dynamo Dublin FC
26/1112 Sat E1Dynamo Dublin FC30Lourdes Celtic
12/1112 Sat E1Tallaght Town15Dynamo Dublin FC
05/1112 Sat E1Granada FC45Dynamo Dublin FC
15/1012 Sat E1Ballyowen Celtic15Dynamo Dublin FC
08/1012 Sat E1Dynamo Dublin FC24Beechwood FC
24/0912 Sat E1Transport Iveagh Trust FC25Dynamo Dublin FC
Next Fixtures
04/0212 Sat E1Dynamo Dublin FCvGranada FCTBAPhoneix Park1
04/029 Sat SilverStepaside FCvDynamo Dublin FCMarley Park
04/029 Sat SilverKnocklyon UtdvBeechwood FCBallycullen Park
04/029 Sat SilverMount MerrionvBallybrack FCDeer Park
04/029 Sat SilverGranada FCvDalkey UtdHolly Park, Blackrock
04/029 Sat SilverKilnamanagh AFCvClondalkin CelticNed Kelly Park, Kilnamana
04/029 Sat SilverSporting GreystonesvAFC BelgraveDr Ryan Memorial Park