DDSL/SDFL League Match Day Fixtures 1:

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 1 fixtures -

DDSL/SDFL League Fixtures:

Sat 23 Feb (11.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A:

Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Shanowen Road, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dodsboro, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Clontarf A/W, Referee: TBA;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballywaltrim

Sat 23 Feb (11.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Premier:

Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Norton Paul;

St Francis v Wayside Celtic, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Newbridge Town v Stella Maris, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30 Postponed;

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Clontarf A/W, 10.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road, Referee: Butler Fintan

12 Sat Major:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v St Mochta's, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Collinstown FC v Corduff FC, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Blessington AFC v Cabinteely FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: McCann Robert

12 Sat Major 1:

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Tallaght Town (SD) v Verona FC, Carolan Park, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Greenhill's Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Greenhills Park, 10.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Dalkey Utd v Drogheda Boys, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Wills David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Beechwood FC A (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Lucan Utd v Phoenix FC, Dodsboro, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Belmont FC A(SD) v Corduff FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Cooke Michael

12 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Carolan Park, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Palmerstown FC v Blessington AFC A (SD), Glenaulin Park, 10.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Knocklyon Utd v Tolka Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Granada FC A (SD) v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Esker Celtic, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas

12 Sat A1:

St. Peters (SD) v Celbridge Town, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Newbridge Town v Brookfield Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Paul's College, 10.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cabinteely FC v Harold’s Cross A (SD), Kilboggit Park, 10.30;

Ballymun Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex

12 Sat B:

Drogheda Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Marley's Lane, 10.30, Local Referee;

Firhouse Carmel v Glebe North FC, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Clonskeagh Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers A (SD), 10.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Ballymun Utd v St Mochta's, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Granada FC B (SD), Kildonan Road, Referee: Byrne Willie

12 Sat B1:

Knockmitten Utd v Sacred Heart, Knockmitten Park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Finglas Celtic v Shankill FC, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Belmont FC B (SD) v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Dalkey Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sat C:

Rathcoole Boys v Verona FC, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Mount Merrion v Mountview Boys, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Esker Celtic (SD) v Beechwood C(SD), Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Penny David;

Ballyowen Celtic (SD) v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 10.30;

Ballybrack FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolevin, 10.30, Referee: TBA

12 Sat C1:

Phoenix FC v Beech Park A (SD), Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Granada FC C (SD) v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Arklow Town, Idle;

AFC Utd v Donnybrook FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Knockmitten Utd v St Mochta's, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Traem Andreas

12 Sat D:

Orchard Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, 10.30, Referee: Clarke Des;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Ita's AFC, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Beheiry Abjelrahan;

Collinstown FC v Manortown Utd, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Belmont FC B (SD) v Harold’s Cross B (SD), Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Ardmore Rovers v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballywaltrim

12 Sat D1:

Mulhuddart FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ladyswell Park, 10.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely Park, 10.30, Referee: Akilil Umre;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC D (SD), Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beech Park B (SD), The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Travers Killian;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Blessington AFC C (SD), Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John

Sat 23 Feb (11.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Premier:

Peamount Utd v Tolka Rovers, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Stella Maris v Esker Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas

13 Sat Major:

St Kevin's Boys v St Malachys, Ellenfield Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Referee: Local Referee;

Collinstown FC v Corduff FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

13 Sat Major 1:

St Paul's Artane v Corduff FC, Lein Road, 10.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Drogheda Boys v Phoenix FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;, Referee: Local Referee;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Ballymun Utd v Finglas Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy's Hill, 12.0, Referee: Bradley Robert

13 Sat A:

Orchard Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Clarke Des;

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Greystones Utd v Sacred Heart, Woodlands, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Granada FC (SD) v St Malachys, Meadowvale, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Glebe North FC v Tallaght Town (SD), Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul

13 Sat A1:

Liffey Valley Rangers, Idle;

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Verona FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Moustafa Khalid;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Peamount Utd, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Pearse Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Teresa's, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Alex

13 Sat B:

Clontarf FC v Leixlip Utd, St Paul's College, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Ardmore Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Manortown Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Cross David;

St John Bosco, Idle;

Harold’s Cross (SD) v Mount Merrion, Rosary Park, Referee; O’Brien Adam;

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Hartstown Huntstown, Griffeen Valley Park;

Mulhuddart FC v Castleknock Celtic, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

13 Sat B1:

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Beech Park (SD) v Jobstown Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Smith John;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic B (SD), Hyde Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

St Mochta's v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Road, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Railway Union (SD) v Manortown Utd, Park Avenue, Referee: Culliton Jack;

St Maelruans v Portmarnock AFC, Bancroft Park, Referee: White Josh;

Park Celtic v St Marys Boys, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Akilil Umre

Sat 23 Feb (11.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Premier:

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, Referee: Burke Shay;

Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul

14 Sat Major:

Ardmore Rovers v Arklow Town, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Kelly David;

St Mochta's v Stella Maris, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

14 Sat Major 1:

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Belvedere FC v Wicklow Rovers, Clontarf A/W, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Manortown Utd, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Templeogue Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;, Referee: Local Referee;

Greystones Utd v Marks Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

14 Sat A:

Rathcoole Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Ballyfermot Utd v Collinstown FC, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Penny David;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Ballyowen Celtic (SD) v Kilnamanagh AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm

14 Sat A1:

Granada FC (SD) v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Firhouse Carmel v Leicester Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Blessington AFC (SD) v St John Bosco, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: O Connor Stuart

14 Sat B:

Howth Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Celtic Park, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

St Mochta's v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Park Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Akilil Umre;

Kinsealy Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

Sat 23 Feb (11.30 unless stated):

15 Sat Premier:

Phoenix FC v Shelbourne Academy, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

15 Sat Premier 2:

Verona FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

St Joseph's Boys v Stella Maris, Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Lucan Utd v St John Bosco, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Home Farm v Ballyfermot Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cherry Orchard, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

15 Sat Major:

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield Park, 12.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Leicester Celtic v Celbridge Town, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Corduff FC v Drogheda Boys, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Enniskerry YC, Ellenfield Park, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Larkview FC v Rathcoole Boys, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Esker Celtic v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy

15 Sat A1:

Broadford Rovers v Kilbarrack Utd, Broadford Park, 11.0, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Clontarf FC v Leixlip Utd, St Paul's College, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Meath Athletic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Boyne Com Sch Navan, 1pm, Local Referee;

Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

15 Sat B:

Mount Merrion v Rathcoole Boys, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Shortall Paul;

St Mochta's v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Finglas Utd v Granada FC S D, Kildonan Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

15 Sat B1:

Knocklyon Utd v St. James Athletic S D, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Manortown Utd v Peamount Utd, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul;

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Drumcondra FC v Greystones Utd, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Beech Park S D v Clontarf FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

15 Sat C:

Clontarf FC v Donnycarney Utd, St Paul's College, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Belmont FC S D v Howth Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Ardmore Rovers v St John Bosco, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Lucan Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Broadford Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

12 Sun 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Shanowen Road, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Lourdes Celtic v Stella Maris, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Home Farm v Mount Merrion, VEC Whitehall, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Drumcondra FC v Leixlip Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Beheiry Abjelrahan

12 Sun 2:

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Cambridge Boys, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Greystones Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Raheny Utd v St John Bosco, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: Rake David;

Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v St Paul's Artane, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Beechfield, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 3:

Shankill FC v Transport Iveagh (SD), Shanganagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Terenure Rangers v Killegland AFC, Beechfield, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Noel

12 Sun 4:

AFC Utd v Clontarf FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Palmerstown FC v Booth Road Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Drumcondra FC v Verona FC, Clonturk Park, 10.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Beheiry Abjelrahan;

Blue Magic v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

12 Sun 5:

St Joseph's Boys v St Malachys, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Marks Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Butler Park, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Howth Celtic, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Greenhill's Boys, Albert Col, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Clontarf FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Paul's College, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

12 Sun 6:

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park, 10.30 Postponed;

St Paul's Artane v Cambridge Boys, Lein Road, 10.30;

St Francis v Trinity Donaghmede, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Norton Paul;

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, 10.30;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Killegland AFC v Sacred Heart, The Ward, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sun 7:

Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Cabinteely Park, 10.30, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Sheriff YC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview Park, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Lakelands FC v Palmerstown FC, Balally Hill, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Killegland AFC v Kinsealy Utd, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Aungier Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 10.30

12 Sun 8:

Portrane Athletic v Shankill FC, Portrane Road, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road, 10.30;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Rosemount Park, 10.30, Referee: Honer Killian;

Drumcondra FC v Dundrum FC, Clonturk Park, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Cambridge Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Killegland AFC v Kinsealy Utd, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion v St Mochta's, Rosemount Park, Referee: TBA;

Dalkey Utd v Terenure Rangers, Hyde Park, Referee: TBA;

Knocklyon Utd v Stella Maris, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowvale;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rake David

13 Sun 2:

St John Bosco v Booth Road Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;

Belmont FC A (SD) v Crumlin Utd, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Beechwood FC A (SD), Idle;

Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, Referee: TBA;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, Referee: TBA;

Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

13 Sun 3:

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Wells Liam;

Glebe North FC v Marks Celtic, Old Market Green, Referee: TBA;

Aungier Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Walkinstown Park;

Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Raheny Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Templeogue Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Tymon Park, 12.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

13 Sun 4:

Dundrum FC v Finglas Celtic, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Clontarf FC, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 10.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Glasnevin FC v Leicester Celtic, Albert Col, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Palmerstown FC v Parkvale FC (SD), Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Lucan Utd v Marks Celtic, Dodsboro, 12.30

13 Sun 5:

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 10.15, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Booth Road Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;

Dundrum FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowbrook, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: Honer Killian;

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC B (SD), Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Terenure Rangers Raheny Utd, Elkwood, 10.15, A Wardick

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Dalkey Utd v Tolka Rovers, Hyde Park Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Willows FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Lucan Utd v Tallaght Town, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sun 2:

Tallaght Town v St Kevin's Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Greystones Utd, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Honer Killian;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Road, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

14 Sun 3:

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns, Referee: Travers Killian;

Clondalkin Celtic v Clontarf FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Cabinteely FC v Donnybrook FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: TBA;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Tallaght Town, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, Referee: Molloy John

14 Sun 4:

Wayside Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Jackson Park, Referee: TBA;

Clontarf FC v Beech Park, St Paul's College, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Rivermount Boys v Lucan Utd, Tolka Valley Park, Referee: TBA;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Belmont FC v Harolds Cross (SD), Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Hartstown Huntstown v Drumcondra FC, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Dundrum FC v Cambridge Boys, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Beechwood FC B v Dalkey Utd, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Harolds Cross v Lakelands FC, Rosary Park, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Wayside Celtic, Transport Club, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC A, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Travers Killian;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely Park, 1pm, Referee: Berjemo Roger

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

16 Sun Premier:

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Norton Paul;

Belvedere FC v Finglas Utd, Clontarf A/W, 12.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Marks Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, Mobhi Rd, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard

16 Sun Premier 2:

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Arklow Town v Athlone Town, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 12.30, Referee: Local Referee;

Ballyoulster Utd v Corduff FC, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Drogheda Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

16 Sun Major:

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Cambridge Boys, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Knocklyon Utd v Leixlip Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St Malachys v Wicklow Rovers, Springdale Road, 12.30, Referee: Corr Luke

16 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC S D, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Max;

Blessington AFC S D v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

St Mochta's v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: TBA

16 Sun A1:

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Penny David;

Dalkey United S D v Liffey Valley Rangers, Shanganagh Cliffs, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

St Marys Boys v Tallaght Town, Moreen Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

16 Sun B:

Park Celtic S D v Templeogue Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Terenure Rangers v Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D, Elkwood, 11.30, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Belmont FC S D, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Harolds Cross S D v Kilbarrack Utd, Rosary Park, 12.30, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Lakelands FC v Mulhuddart FC, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Newbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

16 Sun B1:

Greenhill's Boys v Greystones Utd, Greenhills Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Arthur Griffith Park S D v Beechwood FC S D, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: Akilil Umre;

Celbridge Town v Lakelands F C, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Cross David;

Mountview Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Mountview Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Drimnagh Celtic v Dundrum FC, Brickfields Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

16 Sun C:

Dalkey Utd S D, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

St John Bosco v St Maelruans, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC S D, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Booth Road Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Cabinteely F C S D v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Tallaght Town v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 24 February (11am unless stated):

Youths Sun 1 South:

Arthur Griffith Park v Cabinteely FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Akilil Umre;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Crumlin Utd v Greystones Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Naas AFC v Newbridge Town, Naas Sports Centre, Referee: Carey Derek;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan

Youths Sun 1 North:

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Drogheda Boys v Frankfort Fc, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, Referee: Local Referee;

Home Farm v Larkview FC, VEC Whitehall, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Malachys v Stella Maris, Springdale Road, Referee: Corr Luke

Youths Sun 2:

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, Referee: Nolan Karl;

St Joseph's Boys v Tolka Rovers, Pearse Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Verona FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin

Youths Sun 3:

Ardmore Rovers v Arklow Town, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Beech Park v Beechwood FC (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Cabinteely FC v Collinstown FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Penny David;

Dundrum FC v Esker Celtic sd, Meadowbrook, Referee: McCann Robert;

Landen Utd v Larkview FC, Markievicz Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leicester Celtic v Phoenix FC, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Sheriff YC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Templeogue Utd (SD) v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

Youths Sun 4:

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Max;

Ballyoulster Utd v Blessington AFC sd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Donabate FC v Knocklyon Utd, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Granada FC sd v Greenhill's Boys, Meadowvale;

Lakelands FC sd v Lucan Utd, Balally Hill, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St John Bosco v Tolka Rovers, Benmadigan Road

Youths Sun 5 South:

Beech Park v Greystones Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: McCann Robert;

Knocklyon Utd v Sacred Heart, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Cross David;

Parkvale FC v Wayside Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Roundwood FC v Dalkey Utd;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Shankill FC v Enniskerry FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

Youths Sun 5 North:

Granada FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Kevin's Boys v Tolka Rovers, Shanowen Road, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Loughshinney Utd v Railway Union (SD), 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

Youths Sun 6:

Ballybrack FC v James Athletic (SD), Coolevin, Referee: Byrne John;

Clontarf FC v Parkvale FC, St Paul's College;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Delaney John;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Drumcondra FC v Palmerstown FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Mount Merrion v Railway Union (SD), Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Beech Park, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl

17/02/2019 16:41