Please confirm the time with your opposition -

Please confirm the time with your opposition -

Saturday 2 March (10.30 unless stated)

8 Sat Red:

Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords,

Celbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Ballymakealy,

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park,

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochta's, Wards Cross,

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club,

Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park,

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, St Killian's School, 12.0

8 Sat Blue:

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park,

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park,

Lourdes Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Sundrive Park,

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre,

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park

8 Sat Yellow:

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght,

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Clondalkin Celtic, Royal Hospital Donnybrook,

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park,

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park,

8 Sat Orange:

St Mochta's v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road,

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road,

Lucan Utd v Lusk Utd, Airlie Heights,

Hartstown Huntstown v Leicester Celtic, Hartstown Park,

8 Sat Grey:

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park,

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Castleknock Celtic, Royal Hospital Donnybrook,

Kingswood SD v Mount Merrion, Kingswood Heights,

8 Sat Green:

Collinstown FC v Manortown Utd, Collinstown Park,

Beechwood FC SD 3rd v Wayside Celtic, Royal Hospital Donnybrook,

Booth Road Celtic v Park Celtic, Corkagh Park,

Belmont FC SD 1st v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park,

Belgrave AFC SD v St John Bosco, Bluebell Road,

8 Sat Navy:

St John Vianney v Tolka Rovers, Kilmore Drive,

Drumcondra FC v Glebe North FC, Clonturk Park,

Hartstown Huntstown v Mountview Boys, Hartstown Park

8 Sat Purple:

St Maelruans v St Marks, Bancroft Park,

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Sacred Heart, Frank Cox Park,

Knockmitten Utd bluebell v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park,

8 Sat White:

St Joseph's Boys v St Marys Boys, Pearse Park,

Knocklyon Utd v St Peters, Ballycullen Park,

Belmont FC SD 2ND v Granada FC sd, Herbert Park,

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC SD 4TH, St Killian's School, 12.0

Saturday 2 March (11.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red:

Cherry Orchard v Greystones Utd, The Lawns, 10.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Wards Cross;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Celbridge Town, Greenogue;

Finglas Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Kilshane Road

9 Sat Blue:

St Mochta's v Home Farm, Porterstown Road;

Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Fairview Park;

Finglas Utd v Malahide Utd, Kildonan Road;

St John Vianney v Crumlin Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park;

Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park

9 Sat Yellow:

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

Ballymun Utd v Belvedere FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

St Malachys v Verona FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh;

Mountview Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Mountview Park

9 Sat Orange:

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC SD 1st, Hyde Park, 10.30;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Cabinteely FC, Royal Hospital Donnybrook;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park;

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, St Killian's School, 1pm

9 Sat Brown:

Blessington AFC SD 1st v Collinstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30;

Beech Park SD v Sacred Heart, Griffeen Valley Park;

Cherry Orchard v Clondalkin Celtic, The Lawns;

Belmont FC SD 1st v Granada FC SD 2ND, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Harold’s Cross SD, Royal Hospital Donnybrook

9 Sat Grey:

Park Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Cabinteely Park, 10.30;

AFC Belgrave SD v Dalkey Utd, Bluebell Road;

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Greystones Utd, Griffeen Valley Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Ardmore Rovers, Ballyowen Park;

Enniskerry YC v Mount Merrion, Step aside All Weather;

St James Ath SD, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Kingswood FC SD, Broadford Park,

9 Sat Emerald:

Portmarnock AFC v Rivermount Boys, Paddy's Hill;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park;

Lusk Utd v Peamount Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Glebe North FC v Killester/Donnycarney, Old Market Green

9 Sat Green:

Rathcoole Boys v Wayside Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Loughlinstown Road;

Blessington AFC SD 2nd v Booth Road Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Firhouse Carmel v Knockmitten Utd bluebell, Firhouse CC;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic SD, Hyde Park

9 Sat Purple:

Park Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Cabinteely Park;

Donnybrook FC v Granada FC SD 3rd, Herbert Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Greenhills Park

9 Sat Silver2019:

Carriglea sd v Granada FC SD 4TH, Dunedin;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Belmont FC SD 2ND v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC SD 3RD v Knockmitten Utd bluebell utd, Royal Hospital Donnybrook;

Ballyfermot Utd v Stepaside sd, The Lawns

Saturday 2 March (10.30 unless stated)

10 Sat A:

Belvedere FC, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park,

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall,

Leicester Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Loreto Park,

Lucan Utd v St Mochta's, Dodsboro,

Palmerstown FC v Cherry Orchard, Glenaulin Park,

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Shanowen Road,

10 Sat A1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Loughlinstown Road,

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent,

Dalkey Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Hyde Park,

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Woodlands,

Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers, Greenogue,

St John Bosco v Castleknock Celtic, Benmadigan Road,

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road,

10 Sat B:

Arklow Town v Home Farm, Bridgewater Cen Pk,

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park,

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands,

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Sundrive Park,

Phoenix FC v Collinstown FC, Martin Savage Park,

St Kevin's Boys v Glebe North FC, Shanowen Road,

10 Sat B1:

Ballymun Utd v Corduff FC, Ballymun Soc Complex,

Broadford Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Broadford Park,

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park,

Hartstown Huntstown v St Francis, Hartstown Park,

Leixlip Utd v Wayside Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre,

Park Celtic v Belvedere FC, Cabinteely Park,

St Mochta's v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road,

10 Sat C:

Ballyoulster Utd v Blessington AFC, Loughlinstown Road,

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park,

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands,

Killester Utd, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre,

Lucan Utd v Manortown Utd, Dodsboro,

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge,

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park,

10 Sat C1:

Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Celtic, Ballywaltrim,

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park,

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park,

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Road,

Lourdes Celtic v St Mochta's, Sundrive Park,

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge,

St Joseph's Boys v Celbridge Town, Pearse Park,

10 Sat D:

Ballymun Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex,

Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Paul's College,

Drumcondra FC v Peamount Utd, Clonturk Park,

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park,

Newbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge,

Sacred Heart v Cherry Orchard, Killinarden Hill,

Terenure Rangers v Collinstown FC, Bushy Park,

10 Sat D1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Clontarf FC, The Lawns,

Belmont FC SD v Granada FC SD, Herbert Park,

Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Corkagh Park,

Donnybrook FC v Tallaght Town FC, Herbert Park,

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Wayside Celtic, Ballyogan Park,

Shankill FC v Beechwood FC SD, Shanganagh Park,

Tolka Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Johnstown Park,

10 Sat E:

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Ballywaltrim,

Belmont FC SD v Blessington AFC SD, Herbert Park,

Broadford Rovers v Celbridge Town, Broadford Park,

Granada FC SD v Harolds Cross SD, Meadowvale,

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Orchard Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Cherry Orchard Pk,

10 Sat E1:

Beech Park SD v Beechwood FC SD, Griffeen Valley Park,

Belmont FC SD v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park,

Dalkey Utd SD v Granada FC SD, Hyde Park,

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park,

Peamount Utd v St Marys Boys, Greenogue,

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park,

10 Sat F:

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Beechwood FC SD, Griffeen Valley Park,

Belgrave FC SD v Belmont FC SD, Bluebell Road,

Blessington AFC SD v Booth Road Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow,

Brookfield Celtic SD v Dalkey Utd SD, Jobstown Park,

Granada FC SD v Kingswood FC SD, Meadowvale,

Parkvale FC v Wayside Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School,

Saturday 2 March (10.30 unless stated)

11 Sat A:

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, D Clarke;

Finglas Utd v Belvedere FC, Kildonan Road, W Byrne, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Corduff FC, Loreto Park;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, E Elarbi;

Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill, P Coakley;

St Joseph's Boys v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park, M Delaney,11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Tymon Park, J Culliton;

11 Sat A1:

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park

Home Farm, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Malahide Utd, Loreto Park;

Mount Merrion v Newbridge Town, Deer Park, R O Shea;

Palmerstown FC v Peamount Utd, Glenaulin Park, N Daly, 12.00;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochta's, Shanowen Road;

Swords Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Balheary Swords;

11 Sat B:

Arklow Town v Castleknock Celtic, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Local;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, D Clarke, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Finglas Utd, Hyde Park, A Tream, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Newbridge Town, The Ward;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, M Delaney;

11 Sat B1:

Ballymun Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park, V Brennan;

Glebe North FC v Leixlip Utd, Old Market Green;

Lourdes Celtic v Lucan Utd, Sundrive Park, E Elarbi, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, M Brady;

St Mochta's v Stella Maris, Porterstown Road

11 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC, Ballywaltrim;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Paul's College, N Mc Loughlin;

Manortown Utd v Mountview Boys, Greentrees Park, E Malone;

Orchard Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Cherry Orchard Pk, N Daly;

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park, D Wills;

11 Sat C1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Clontarf FC, The Lawns, N Blake, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, Alexander Tream;

Finglas Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Kildonan Road, W Byrne;

Greenhill's Boys v Greystones Utd, Greenhills Park;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, E Malone, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, R Mc Cann;

11 Sat D:

Beechwood FC SD v Granada FC SD, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, A O Brien;

Enniskerry YC, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Park Celtic, Old Market Green;

Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, D Quigley;

Lucan Utd v St Mochta's, Dodsboro, R Bilei;

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, M Browne;

Shankill FC v Finglas Utd, Shanganagh Park, D Wills, 11.30;

11 Sat D1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Celbridge Town, The Lawns, N Blake;

Belmont FC SD v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park;

Dalkey Utd v Rivermount Boys, Hyde Park, A Tream, 12.30;

Granada FC SD v Tallaght Town FC, Meadowvale, T Brennan;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Beechwood FC SD, Ballyowen Park, G Mc Donnell;

St James Ath SD v Blessington AFC SD, Benildus College;

11 Sat E:

Beechwood FC SD v Belmont FC SD, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, A O Brien, 12.30;

Blessington AFC SD v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Q Rowntree;

Finglas Celtic v Granada FC SD, Kilshane Road, W Byrne, 12.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Mountview Boys & Girls, Knockmitten Park;

St Maelruans v St Mochta's, Bancroft Park;

Tallaght Town SD v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght

11 Sat F:

AFC Belgrave SD v Ballyowen Celtic SD;

Beechwood FC SD v Belmont FC SD, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, A O Brien, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Castleknock Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Esker Celtic SD v Granada FC SD, Hermitage Park, E Deehan;

Parkvale FC SD, Idle;

Railway Union SD v Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD, Park Avenue

Saturday 2nd Mar (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Premier:

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, I Bradley, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, D Culliton;

Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd, Gannon Park, R Bradley;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, G Mc Clinton;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, U Akkilic;

Stella Maris v Lourdes Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, A O Dowd;

Wayside Celtic v Newbridge Town, Jackson Park, J Byrne;

12 Sat Major:

Cabinteely FC v Firhouse Carmel, Kilboggit Park, I Bradley;

Corduff FC v Blessington AFC, Corduff Park, I Ibeanu;

Finglas Celtic v Collinstown FC, Kilshane Road, W Byrne, 1.30;

Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands, M Tream;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park, R O Shea, 12.30;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, F Butler;

St Mochta's v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, L Carberry, 12.30;

12 Sat Major 1:

Beechwood FC A (SD) v Greenhill's Boys, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, A O Brien, 1.30;

Corduff FC v Phoenix FC, Corduff Park, L Colreavy, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Belmont FC A(SD), Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;,

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, D Quigley, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town (SD), Loreto Park, J Ray;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Shanowen Road, S Burke;

Verona FC v Shelbourne Academy, Coolmine Pk,

12 Sat A:

Blessington AFC A (SD) v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow,Q Rowntree, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Palmerstown FC, Corduff Park, L Colreavy;

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Park, E Deehan, 11.30;

Home Farm v Beechwood FC B (SD), VEC Whitehall, B Mc Evoy;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, P Norton;

Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park, C Coyle;

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC A (SD), Johnstown Park, R Colreavy;

12 Sat A1:

Brookfield Celtic, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, Ballymakealy, P Floody;

Crumlin Utd v St. Peters (SD), Willie Pearse Park, D Ellison;

Harold’s Cross A (SD) v Ballymun Utd, Rosary Park, M Cooke, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, D Daly;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill, P Coakley, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Greystones Utd, Johnstown Park, R Colreavy, 11.30;

12 Sat B:

Glebe North FC v Finglas Utd, Old Market Green,

Granada FC B (SD) v Drogheda Boys, Meadowvale, T Shannon, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Clonskeagh Utd, Ballycullen Park, D Cross;

Liffey Valley Rangers A (SD) v Ballymun Utd, Ballyowen Park, G Mc Donnell, 11.30;

St Mochta's v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Road, L Carberry;

12 Sat B1:

Sacred Heart v Finglas Celtic, Killinarden Hill, A Halligan;

Shankill FC v Dalkey Utd, Shanganagh Park, D Wills, 12.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park, M Delaney, 12.30;

Terenure Rangers v Belmont FC B (SD), Bushy Park, D Nason;

Wayside Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Jackson Park, D Kiernan;

12 Sat C1:

AFC Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Knockmitten Utd, Ballywaltrim, D Kelly;

Beech Park A (SD) v Leixlip Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, J Gricius;

Donnybrook FC v Phoenix FC, Herbert Park,

Kilnamanagh AFC v Arklow Town, Ring Road Tallaght, J White;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, R O Shea, 11.30;

St Mochta's v Granada FC C (SD), Porterstown Road, L Carbery, 11.30;

12 Sat D:

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Hartstown Huntstown, Griffeen Valley Park, M Byrd;

Booth Road Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Corkagh Park, C O Neill;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC C (SD), Porterstown Park, A Mahon;

Clondalkin Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Corkagh Park, C O Neill, 11.30;

Harold’s Cross B (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Rosary Park, M Cooke;

Manortown Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greentrees Park, E Malone, 12.30;

St Ita's AFC v Collinstown FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd,

12 Sat D1:

Beech Park B (SD) v Park Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, T Roche;

Blessington AFC C (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Q Rowntree, 12.30;

Granada FC D (SD) v Belmont FC C (SD), Meadowvale, T Shannon;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, R Bilei, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Ballyowen Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, K Barry;

Templeogue Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Tymon Park, J Culliton, 11.30;

Saturday 2nd Mar (11.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Premier:

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, J Shevlin, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, E Deehan, 12.30;

Leixlip Utd v Stella Maris, Leixlip Amm Centre, D Culliton;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, P Norton;

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, G Mc Clinton;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Shanowen Road, S Burke;

Tolka Rovers v Malahide Utd, Johnstown Park, R Colreavy, 12.30;

13 Sat Major:

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, D Penny, 10.30;

Corduff FC v Arklow Town, Corduff Park, I Ibeanu;

Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, T Lawless;

Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy's Hill, P Coakley, 12.30;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

St Malachys v St Francis, Springdale Road, D Poutch, 12.00;

13 Sat Major 1:

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, J Ray;

Peamount Utd v Drogheda Boys, Greenogue, A Kavanagh, 10.30;

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, M Browne;

St Paul's Artane v Ballymun Utd, Lein Road, T Stanley, 10.30;

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park, J Culliton, 12.30;

13 Sat A:

Corduff FC v Tallaght Town (SD), Corduff Park, L Colreavy, 12,30;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Granada FC (SD) v Collinstown FC, Meadowvale, T Shannon, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, A Halligan, 11.30;

St Malachys v Orchard Celtic, Springdale Road, D Poutch, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Sacred Heart, Jackson Park, J Byrne;

13 Sat A1:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ballyowen Park, G Mc Donnell, 12.30;

Pearse Rangers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ringsend Park, K Moustafa;

Portmarnock AFC v Blessington AFC (SD), Greenogue, B Hunter;

St Teresa's v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Sundrive Park, R Lawlor;

Verona FC, Idle;

13 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, D Kelly;

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, M Byrd, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park, N Mc Loughlin;

Harold’s Cross (SD) v Ballyoulster Utd, Rosary Park, M Cooke, 12.30;

Manortown Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greentrees Park, L Wells, 10.30;

Mulhuddart FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Ladyswell Park, TBC;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, K Travers, 10.30;

13 Sat B1:

Beech Park (SD) v St Maelruans, Beech Park Green, Lucan, J Gricius;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v St Mochta's, Hyde Park, D Gallagher, 10.30;

Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Meadowvale, T Brennan, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jobstown Park, R Ward;

Park Celtic, Idle,

Railway Union (SD) v Leicester Celtic, Park Avenue, F Brien, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyowen Celtic B (SD), Frank Cox Park, F Brien;

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, D Redmond;

Saturday 2nd Mar (11.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Premier:

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf A/W, R Bradley, 12.00;

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent; J Shevlin, 12.00;

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, Mobhi Rd, B Mc Evoy;

Shamrock Rovers v Corduff FC, Roadstone S&S Club, G Mc Clinton, 1pm;

St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, S O Connor;

14 Sat Major:

Arklow Town v St Mochta's, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Local;

Corduff FC v Ardmore Rovers, Corduff Park, I Ibeanu, 1pm;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, Mobhi Rd;

Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park, E Elarbi, 12.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Pearse Park, U Akkilic;

Stella Maris v Peamount Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, A Bruton;

14 Sat Major 1:

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Manortown Utd v Greystones Utd, Greentrees Park, L Wells, 12.00;

Marks Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Butler Park, T Quinn;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park, A Byrne;

Wicklow Rovers v Leicester Celtic, White Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town;

14 Sat A:

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, L Wells;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Palmerstown FC, Knockmitten Park, R Kavanagh;

Collinstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Collinstown Park, V Brennan, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Ballyowen Celtic (SD), Rosemount Park, D Daly, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, K Travers, 12.00;

Rathcoole Boys v Corduff FC, Frank Cox Park, C Coyle;

14 Sat A1:

Granada FC (SD), Idle,

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, D Cross;

Leicester Celtic v Celbridge Town, Loreto Park, J Ray, 1pm;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC (SD), Leixlip Amm Centre, T Nolan;

St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road, J Delaney;

14 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Loughlinstown Road, D Penny, 12.00;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, Derek, Gallagher, 12.00;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Mochta's, Hartstown Park, D Quigley, 12.30;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, R Bilei, 12.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, C Coyle, 1pm;

Templeogue Utd v Howth Celtic, Tymon Park, R MC Cann;

Saturday 2nd Mar (1pm unless stated):

15 Sat Premier:

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, I Bradley, 12.30;

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park, D Ellison, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge, P Norton;

Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex, F Butler;

St Joseph's Boys v Phoenix FC, Pearse Park, U Akkilic;

Stella Maris v St Francis, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, A O Dowd;

15 Sat Premier 2:

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road, L Wells;

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC, A Wardick, 12.00;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, B Mc Evoy;

St John Bosco v Greystones Utd, Benmadigan Road, J Delaney;

Stella Maris v Lucan Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, A Bruton;

Wayside Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Jackson Park, J Byrne;

15 Sat Major:

Celbridge Town v Larkview FC, Ballymakealy, P Floody, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Leicester Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Mount Merrion, Station Rd, Newbridge, M Brady;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, F Butler, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, A Byrne;

15 Sat A:

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, A Mahon, 11.30;

Enniskerry YC v Raheny Utd, Berryfield Park, 1pm Postponed;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, T Lawless;

Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers, Greenogue, A Kavanagh, 12.00;

Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd (SD), Martin Savage Park, M Browne;

Terenure Rangers, Idle,

15 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ballywaltrim,D Kelly;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, A Giriks, 11.00;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Paul's College, N Mc Loughlin;

Kilbarrack Utd v Peamount Utd, Rose Glen, TBC;

Leixlip Utd v Meath Athletic, Leixlip Amm Centre, T Nolan;

Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, M Brady, 11.30;

15 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochta's, Porterstown Park, A Mahon;

Granada FC S D v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowvale, T Brennan, 1pm;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Finglas Utd, Butler Park, T Quinn;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Shanowen Road, S Burke;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, D Kiernan, 11.30;

15 Sat B1:

Beech Park S D v Rathcoole Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, T Roche, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Manortown Utd, Clonturk Park,T Stanley;

Greystones Utd v Shankill FC, Woodlands, M Tream, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, D Cross;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

St. James Athletic S D v Clontarf FC, St. Benildus College, Liam Byrne, 11.00;

Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, Tymon Park, R Mc Cann;

15 Sat C:

Donnycarney Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Holy Faith School, L Hillard;

Firhouse Carmel v Belmont FC S D, Firhouse CC, A Wardick, 10.30;

Howth Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Celtic Park, L Hillard, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, B Hunter;

St John Bosco v Clontarf FC, Benmadigan Road, R Berjermo, 11.00;

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red:

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park Postponed;

Finglas Utd v Home Farm, Kildonan Road;

Raheny Utd v Shamrock Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue;

Killester /Donnycarney fc v Knocklyon Utd, Maypark;

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, St Killian's School, 12.0

8 Sun Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park;

Broadford Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Broadford Park;

Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely Park;

Lusk Utd v Shankill FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

8 Sun Yellow:

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park;

Ballybrack FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolevin;

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, St Tiernan's Community School;

Cabinteely FC, Idle,

8 Sun Orange:

St Paul's Artane v Swords Manor, Ribh Rd;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Raheny Utd v St Mochta's, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

8 Sun Brown:

Lourdes Celtic v Parkvale FC, Sundrive Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 11.30

8 Sun Grey:

Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd, Whelan Park;

Blessington AFC v Broadford Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowbrook

8 Sun Emerald:

Glasnevin FC v St Malachys, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Kinsealy Utd, St Anne's Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Green:

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town SD, Shanganagh Park;

Mourne Celtic v Park Celtic, Brickfields Park;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Brookfield Celtic SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

8 Sun Navy:

Marino FC, Idle;

Finglas Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Kilshane Road;

Clontarf FC v Corduff FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

8 Sun Silver:

Granada FC SD v Jobstown Celtic, Meadowvale;

Cabinteely FC v Railway Union FC SD, Kilboggit Park;

Balrothery FC v Sacred Heart, Balrothery Park;

Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, St Killian's School, 12.0

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red:

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochta's, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Clontarf FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Kilnamanagh AFC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, St Killian's School, 1pm

9 Sun Blue :

St Kevin's Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Wards Cross;

Mount Merrion v St Francis, Deer Park;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Phoenix FC v St Mochta's, Scribblestown;

Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert Col, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, The Lawns, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Raheny Utd v St Ita's AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Stella Maris, Scribblestown, 11.30;

Marino FC v Swords Manor, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 1.30pm

9 Sun Orange:

St Joseph's Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Knocklyon Utd, Coolevin, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Larkview FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Shelbourne Academy, St Tiernan's Community School, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Palmerstown FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

St Mochta's v St Paul's Artane, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Blue Magic v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle

9 Sun Grey:

Knocklyon Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Park Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town SD 1st, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Mourne Celtic, St Tiernan's Community School, 12.30;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Dingle Utd v Verona FC, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Portrane Athletic, The Ward, 11.30;

St John Vianney, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Stella Maris, Celtic Park, 11.30

9 Sun Green:

AFC Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowbrook, 12.30;

Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy:

Tallaght Town SD 2nd v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v Brookfield Celtic SD, Balrothery Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD v Lakelands FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Dundrum FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Tolka Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St Mochta's, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

Sunday 3 March (10.30unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, Ballywaltrim;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park;

Crumlin Utd v Drumcondra FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Home Farm, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Sundrive Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Shanowen Road

10 Sun A1:

Beechwood FC v Broadford Rovers, Royal Hospital Donnybrook;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Corkagh Park;

Knockmitten Utd v Lakelands FC, Knockmitten Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Marino FC v Mount Merrion, Croyden Gardens;

St John Bosco v St Kevin's Boys, Benmadigan Road;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords

10 Sun B:

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim;

Drumcondra FC v Finglas Utd, Clonturk Park;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Malahide Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Park Celtic v Raheny Utd, Cabinteely Park;

Rathcoole Boys v St Malachys, Frank Cox Park;

Stella Maris v Tallaght Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park

10 Sun B1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Cabinteely FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Celbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Ballymakealy;

Clontarf FC v Drogheda Boys, St Paul's College;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Marino FC v Mount Merrion, Croyden Gardens;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Shamrock Rovers v St John Vianney, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Kevin's Boys v St Paul's Artane, Shanowen Road

10 Sun C:

Ballybrack FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolevin;

Cambridge Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ringsend Park;

Drogheda Boys v Esker Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Killester Utd v Larkview FC, Maypark;

Lourdes Celtic v Raheny Utd, Sundrive Park;

Sacred Heart v Stella Maris, Killinarden Hill;

Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords

10 Sun C1:

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park;

Killegland AFC v Malahide Utd, The Ward;

Lakelands FC v Peamount Utd, Balally Hill;

Lusk Utd v Templeogue Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Marks Celtic v Verona FC, Butler Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Dingle Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Trinity Donaghmede v Kinsealy Utd, Fr Collins Park

10 Sun D:

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Drumcondra FC v Larkview FC, Clonturk Park;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Knockmitten Utd v Raheny Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Lusk Utd v Terenure Rangers, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Portrane Athletic v Dingle Utd, Portrane Road;

Swords Manor v Dundrum FC

10 Sun D1:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Paul's College;

Glebe North FC v Mount Merrion, Old Market Green;

Kilbarrack Utd v St Marys Boys, Rose Glen;

Leixlip Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill;

Swords Celtic v Dundrum FC, Balheary Swords

10 Sun E:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, Balally Hill;

Marks Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Butler Park;

Palmerstown FC v Stella Maris, Glenaulin Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill;

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Terenure Rangers v Marino FC, Bushy Park

10 Sun E1:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Drumcondra FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Clonturk Park;

Granada FC SD v Mid Sutton, Meadowvale;

Jobstown Celtic v St John Vianney, Jobstown Park;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park;

Railway Union SD v Dingle Utd, Park Avenue;

St Joseph's Boys v Glasnevin FC, Pearse Park

10 Sun F:

Balrothery FC v Granada FC SD, Balrothery Park;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Marks Celtic;

Howth Celtic v Park Celtic, Celtic Park;

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town SD, Balally Hill;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Belmont FC SD, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Railway Union SD v Dundrum FC, Park Avenue

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, G Fitzgerald;

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall, T Stanley;

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, D Daly;

Malahide Utd v Broadford Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, M Thompson,11.30;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.30;

11 Sun A1:

Belvedere FC v Drogheda Boys, Clontarf A/W, 11.30

Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Paul's College, M Rowan;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, N Daly;

Drumcondra FC v St Kevin's Boys, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Corduff FC, Tymon Park, D Clarke;

11 Sun B:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle

Cherry Orchard v Knocklyon Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Peamount Utd, Kildonan Road, W Byrne;

Kinsealy Utd v St Ita's AFC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill, J Ray;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Dundrum FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

11 Sun B1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra FC, Loughlinstown Road, R Kavanagh,11.30;

Collinstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Marino FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v St Joseph's Boys, The Ward, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road, 11.30;

11 Sun C:

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, Alexander Tream, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Celtic, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, A Kavanagh;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, R O Shea;

Lucan Utd v Lusk Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, M Dealaney,11.30;

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

11 Sun C1:

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle,

Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC, N Blake;

Knockmitten Utd v St John Vianney, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Broadford Rovers, Frank Cox Park, C Coyle;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

11 Sun D:

Ballybrack FC v Knocklyon Utd, Coolevin, 11.30

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Portrane Athletic, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park, A Clarke;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Cambridge Boys, Greenogue, M Thompson;

Templeogue Utd v Drumcondra FC, Tymon Park, D Clarke, 11.30;

11 Sun D1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, The Lawns, K Travers;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Ward, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Larkview FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St John Bosco, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

11 Sun E:

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Peoples Park, Alexander Tream;

Mid Sutton v Mount Merrion, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park, K Barry;

11 Sun E1 :

Ballyoulster Utd v Broadford Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, R Kavanagh;

Drumcondra FC v Dundrum FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Verona FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim, Alexander Tream, 12.30;

Brookfield Celtic v Newbridge Town, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, C O Neill;

Granada FC SD v Larkview FC, Meadowvale, J Delaney;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

11 Sun F1:

Balrothery FC v St Mochta's, Balrothery Park, 11.30,

Broadford Rovers v St John Vianney, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, A Giriks,11.30;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun 1:

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, G Fitzgerald, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, A O Dowd;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, John Kelly;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra FC, Deer Park, M Delaney, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Home Farm, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle,

Stella Maris v Larkview FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, M Browne;

12 Sun 3:

Killegland AFC v Broadford Rovers, The Ward;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, M Delaney;

Raheny Utd v Shankill FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Celtic v Lakelands FC, Balheary Swords;

Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, Tymon Park, A Halligan;

Transport Iveagh (SD) v Kilnamanagh AFC, Transport |club,

12 Sun 4:

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra FC, Ballywaltrim, M Tream;

Booth Road Celtic v Blue Magic, Corkagh Park, G Mc Donnell;

Clontarf FC v Palmerstown FC, St Paul's College, M Rowan, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v AFC Utd, Willie Pearse Park, N Daly, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowbrook, A Giriks;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, John Kelly, 11.30;

Verona FC v Corduff FC, Coolmine Pk;

12 Sun 5:

Firhouse Carmel v Kinsealy Utd, Firhouse CC, N Blake, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC, Idle,

Greenhill's Boys v Clontarf FC, Greenhills Park, Jason Kelly;

Knocklyon Utd v Howth Celtic, Ballycullen Park, R Mc Cann;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park, R O Shea, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Lakelands FC, Portrane Road;

St Malachys v Marks Celtic, Springdale Road;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, K Nolan, 1pm;

12 Sun 6:

Cambridge Boys v St Francis, Ringsend Park, E Elarbi;

Larkview FC v St Paul's Artane, Whelan Park;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely Park, T Brennan, 11.30;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Killegland AFC, Shanowen Road, D Poutch;

Tallaght Town v Lucan Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, D Cross, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Raheny Utd, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Rake David;

12 Sun 7:

Castleknock Celtic v Sheriff YC, Porterstown Park, A Beheiry;

Howth Celtic v Aungier Celtic, Celtic Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Palmerstown FC v Killegland AFC, Glenaulin Park, A Clarke, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, R Bejermo;

12 Sun 8:

Castleknock Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Porterstown Park, A Beheiry, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Cambridge Boys, Meadowbrook, C O Neill, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Drumcondra FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Park Celtic v Ballymun Afc, Cabinteely Park, T Brennan

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, D Sexton;

Tallaght Town v Portrane Athletic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, D Cross;

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0 Postponed

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, D Rake, 11.45;

St Kevin's Boys v Swords Celtic, Shanowen Road, D Poutch, 1pm;

St Mochta's v Stella Maris, Porterstown Road, T Quinn, 1pm;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, D Daly, 10.30;

13 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC A (SD) v Greystones Utd, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, J Molloy;

Booth Road Celtic, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v St John Bosco, Porterstown Park, T Lawless, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, L Colreavy;

Home Farm v Belmont FC A (SD), VEC Whitehall, T Stanley, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Bearna Park, Noel Byrne, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, K Barry, 11.30;

13 Sun 3:

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, C O Neill, 12.30;

Greenhill's Boys v Shankill FC, Greenhills Park, Jason Kelly, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, L Wells;

Marks Celtic v Aungier Celtic, Butler Park, A Byrne;

Raheny Utd v Glebe North FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, D Rake, 1pm;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Shanowen Road, D Poutch, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park, D Daly, 1pm;

13 Sun 4:

Clontarf FC v Marks Celtic, St Anne's Park, M Rowan, 12.30;

Finglas Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Kilshane Road, W Byrne, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC B (SD), Dodsboro, R Bilei, 10.30;

Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Rosemount Park, F Brien;

Parkvale FC (SD) v Glasnevin FC, Rockbrook Pk School, R Mooney;

Portrane Athletic, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, D Daly, 11.45;

13 Sun 5:

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park, R Mc Cann, 1pm;

Lakelands FC v Booth Road Celtic, Bearna Park, Noel Byrne, 11.45;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, D Rake, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Hartstown Huntstown, Bushy Park, M Byrd, 10.30;

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Cabinteely FC, Idle,

Stella Maris v Lucan Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, M Browne, 1pm;

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, S O Connor, 11.45;

Templeogue Utd v Dalkey Utd, Tymon Park, A Halligan, 11.30;

Willows FC v St Kevin's Boys, Poppintree Park, B Hunter

14 Sun 2:

Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Anne's Park, L Hillard, 11.45;

Finglas Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kildonan Road, W Byrne, 1pm;

Lakelands FC v Beechwood FC (SD), Bearna Park, N Byrne, 1pm;

Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Rosemount Park, F Brien, 12.30;

Tallaght Town v Greystones Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, S O Connor, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Tolka Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Johnstown Park, N Mc Loughlin, 1pm;

14 Sun 3:

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, D Penny, 1pm;

Clontarf FC v Beechwood FC (SD), St Paul's College, L Hillard, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Hermitage Park, A O Dowd, 1pm;

Tallaght Town v Donnycarney FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, D Cross, 12.30;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

14 Sun 4:

Beech Park v Belmont FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, E Deehan, 1pm

Cambridge Boys v Clontarf FC, Ringsend Park, E Elarbi, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Dundrum FC, Clonturk Park, T Stanley, 1pm;

Harold’s Cross (SD) v Hartstown Huntstown, Rosary Park, D Hawkins;

Lakelands FC, Idle,

Lucan Utd v Phoenix FC, Dodsboro, R Bilei, 1pm;

Portrane Athletic v Rivermount Boys, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, R Berjermo, 11.30;

Sunday 3 March (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Beechwood FC A v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, J Molloy, 12.30;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Hyde Park, Andreas Tream,11.0;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC B, Meadowvale, J Delaney, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Balally Hill, J Ray, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Harold’s Cross, Elkwood, M Byrd, 11.45;

Wayside Celtic v Park Celtic, Jackson Park, Liam Byrne, 11.00;

Sunday 3 March (12.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Premier:

Belvedere FC, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, J Shevlin;

Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent, G Fitzgerald;

Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Road, F Butler;

Marks Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Butler Park, A Byrne;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, M Brady, 1pm;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, St Aidan's A/W, G Mc Clinton;

16 Sun Premier 2:

Arklow Town v Drogheda Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Local;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, L Colreavy;

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, U Akkilic;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, A Kavanagh, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Athlone Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, P Norton;

St Joseph's Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, D Carey;

16 Sun Major:

Leixlip Utd v Beechwood F C S D, Leixlip Amm Centre, L Wells;

Lourdes Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Sundrive Park, D Daly, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cambridge Boys, Wards Cross, A Mahon;

St Malachys v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road,

Wicklow Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, White Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town,

16 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC S D, Ballywaltrim, M Tream;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Celbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, P Mc Bride;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, R O Shea;

Phoenix FC v Rathcoole Boys, Martin Savage Park, D Szamboti;

Shankill FC v St Mochta's, Shanganagh Park, D Sexton, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, I Morgan;

16 Sun A1:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Clontarf FC v St Marys Boys, St Paul's College, L Hillard, 1pm;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Esker Celtic, Ballyowen Park, A Wardick, 11.00;

Peamount Utd v Dalkey United S D, Greenogue, M Thompson;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Wards Cross, A Mahon, 11.00;

Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, S O Connor;

16 Sun B:

Ballyoulster Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Loughlinstown Road, R Kavanagh;

Castleknock Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, T Lawless, 12.00;

Harold’s Cross S D v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, D Hawkins;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Transport Iveagh Trust (SD), Station Rd, Newbridge,

Park Celtic S D v Belmont FC S D, Meadowvale, T Brennan;

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Utd, Bushy Park, M Byrd, 1pm;

16 Sun B1:

Beechwood FC (SD) v Rathcoole Boys, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, D Flusk;

Celbridge Town v Mountview Boys, Ballymakealy, K Byrne;

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, A Giriks;

Greenhill's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Greenhills Park, K Kelly;

Greystones Utd, Idle,

16 Sun C:

Booth Road Celtic v Tallaght Town, Corkagh Park, G Mc Donnell, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd S D v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, D Kelly;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely F C S D, Balally Hill, J Ray, 1pm;

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra FC, Paddy's Hill, P Brogan;

St Maelruans v Mount Merrion, Bancroft Park, V Brennan;

Straffan FC, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v St John Bosco, Jackson Park, L Byrne;

Sunday 3 March (11am unless stated):

Youths Sun 1 South:

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, J Shevlin;

Celbridge Town v Arthur Griffith Park, Ballymakealy, K Byrne;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, U Akkilic;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, P Norton;

Shamrock Rovers v Naas AFC, Roadstone S&S Club, R Colreavy;

St Francis v Palmerstown FC, Baldonnel, D Ellison;

Youths Sun 1 North:

Cabinteely FC v St Malachys, Kilboggit Park, D Penny;

Frankfort Fc v Belvedere FC, St Anne’s Pk, B Mc Evoy;

Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park, I Bradley;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, M Brady;

Stella Maris v Shelbourne Academy, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Rd, M Browne, 11.30;

Youths Sun 2:

Corduff FC v Firhouse Carmel, Corduff Park, T Quinn;

Finglas Utd v Verona FC, Kildonan Road, F Butler;

Rathcoole Boys v Mount Merrion, Frank Cox Park, C Coyle, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, S Burke;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, K Nolan, 1pm;

Youths Sun 3:

Arklow Town v Dundrum FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Local;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, D Flusk;

Collinstown FC v Beech Park, Collinstown Park, J Byrne;

Esker Celtic (SD) v Cabinteely FC, Hermitage Park, A O Dowd, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd (SD), Whelan Park, I Bradley, 1pm;

Phoenix FC v Landen Utd, Martin Savage Park, D Szamboti;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Shanowen Road, G Mc Clinton;

Wayside Celtic v Sheriff YC, Jackson Park, K Nolan;

Youths Sun 4:

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC (SD), The Lawns, K Travers, 11.30;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Q Rowntree;

Greenhill's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Greenhills Park, Kurt Kelly;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC (SD), Ballycullen Park, R Mc Cann, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Donabate FC, Dodsboro, R Bilei, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro,

Portmarnock AFC v St John Bosco, Paddy's Hill, P Brogan;

Tolka Rovers v Mount Merrion, Johnstown Park,S Burke, 1pm;

Youths Sun 5 North:

Celbridge Town v Beechwood FC, Ballymakealy, P Floody;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, D Kelly;

Railway Union (SD) v Granada FC, Park Avenue, T Roche;

Rivermount Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Herbert Park, I Ibeanu;

Tolka Rovers v Loughshinney Utd, Johnstown Park, N Mc Loughlin;

Youths Sun 6:

Beech Park v Park Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, E Deehan;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, W Shannon;

James Athletic (SD) v Rathcoole Boys, St. Benildus College, P Power;

Palmerstown FC v Ballybrack FC, Glenaulin Park, A Clarke, 12.30;

Parkvale FC v Drumcondra FC, Rockbrook Pk School, R Mooney;

Railway Union (SD), Idle;

01/03/2019 09:57