Match Day 7 fixtures with additional fixtures for Sunday 10A1, 10b & 10B1 divisions
To be played 6th to 10th April (mid-week fixtures)
Please see below - match day 7 fixtures, 1st round of DDSL Cups,

Please see below - match day 7 fixtures, 1st round of DDSL Cups, teams not showing in the 1st round, received byes into the second round when the draw was made.
In all cup games 10 minutes each way - extra time and FIFA penalty rule to apply. Also included are the first of the mid-week fixtures for some divisions.

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 7
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 6 April 2019,
Cup Corner
10 mims e/W E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply
SFAI Skechers Cup U14
Belvedere FCWestport UtdClontarf A/W14:00TBA
Cherry OrchardRingmahon RangersElmdale Cresent14:00
SFAI Skechers Cup U15
St. Brendans ParkStella Maris
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup
St Kevin's Boys A1Shelbourne AcademyShanowen Road11:30Rowan Martin
Greystones UtdSt FrancisWoodlands10:30Traem Max
Swords CelticSt MochtasBalheary Swords11:30
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Templeogue UtdMalahide UtdVEC Terenure10:30Daly Ned
Lucan UtdSt Joseph's BoysDodsboro10:30Colreavy Lorcan
Finglas UtdSt Kevin's Boys AKilshane Road11:30Poutch Derek
Peamount UtdWayside CelticGreenogue10:30TBA
Leicester Celtic ABallyoulster UtdLoreto Park10:30Lawlor Roy
Portmarnock AFCHome FarmPaddy's Hill10:30Deehan Eamonn
Leixlip UtdLeicester Celtic A1Leixlip Amm Centre10:30Culliton Jack
Belvedere FCCorduff FCClontarf A/W10:30Butler Fintan
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionPeoples Park11:30
Newbridge TownByeStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup
Stella MarisLourdes CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30McEvoy Ben
Clontarf FCDalkey Utd B1St Anne's Park12:30O'Connor Thomas
St Joseph's BoysCollinstown FCPearse Park10:30Delaney Mark
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park10:30TBA
Cherry OrchardFinglas UtdElmdale Cresent10:30Travers Killian
Ballymun UtdCorduff FCBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Glebe North FCDalkey Utd BOld Market Green11:30
St Kevin's BoysFirhouse CarmelShanowen Road10:30Rowan Martin
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup
Esker CelticMountview BoysHermitage Park10:30TBA
Ballyfermot UtdCastleknock Celtic CThe Lawns11:30
Templeogue UtdWayside CelticVEC Terenure12:30Daly Ned
Mount MerrionCastleknock Celtic C1Deer Park10:30Moustafa Khalid
Clontarf FC CGreystones UtdSt Anne's Park10:30O'Connor Thomas
Celbridge TownGreenhill's BoysBallymakealy11:30Floody Patrick
Blessington AFCShankill FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30Barry Kevin
Clontarf FC C1Lucan UtdSt Anne's Park11:30O'Connor Thomas
Tallaght TownArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30Malone Emmet
U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup
Cabinteely FCLucan UtdKilboggit Park10:30Ray Jason
Dalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownHyde Park10:30Corcoran Martin
Glebe North FCRathcoole BoysOld Market Green11:30
Park CelticBlessington AFCSt Laurances College11:30
Liffey Valley RangersBeechwood FC DBallyowen Park11:30
Enniskerry YCKnocklyon UtdStep aside All Weather11:30
U11 E & F SAT CUP
Celbridge TownDalkey UtdBallymakealy10:30Floody Patrick
Finglas CelticSt MaelruansKilshane Road10:30Poutch Derek
Parkvale FCBlessington AFCRockbrook Pk School11:30
St MochtasAFC BelgravePorterstown Road10:30Hunter Brendan
Templeogue UtdTallaght TownVEC Terenure11:30Daly Ned
Belmont FC FBeechwood FC FHerbert Park10:30Lynch Conor
Belmont FC ECastleknock CelticHerbert Park11:30Lynch Conor
Ballyowen CelticPark CelticGriffeen Valley Park11:30
U12 Prem Tom Kavanagh Cup
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdShanowen Road10:30Burke Shay
Newbridge TownWayside CelticStation Rd, Newbridge10:30O'Neill Chris
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club10:30McClinton Gerard
Leixlip UtdTempleogue UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Culliton Jack
St FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel10:30Byrne John
St Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park11:30Delaney Mark
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup
Verona FCCabinteely FCCoolmine Pk10:30Quigley Dominic
Cherry OrchardHartstown HuntstownElmdale Cresent11:30Travers Killian
Tallaght Town (SD)Shelbourne Academy-2Andy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30Malone Emmet
Crumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park10:30Bradley Ian
Greenhill's BoysStella MarisGreenhills Park10:30Blake Noel
Newbridge TownCorduff FC M1Station Rd, Newbridge11:45O'Neill Chris
Blessington AFCBallyoulster UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30Roantree Quinten
Leicester CelticSt Kevin's BoysLoreto Park11:30Lawlor Roy
Collinstown FCDalkey UtdCollinstown Park11:45TBA
Lucan UtdFinglas CelticDodsboro10:30Shortall Paul
St Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park10:30Akkilic Umre
Drogheda BoysSt MochtasMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Shamrock RoversPhoenix FCRoadstone S&S Club11:45McClinton Gerard
Firhouse CarmelBeechwood FC (SD)Firhouse CC10:30Wardick Andy
U12 (A & A1) Hillary Cup
Newbridge Town APalmerstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge13:00O'Neill Chris
Mount MerrionNewbridge Town A1Deer Park10:30Molloy John
Esker CelticCorduff FCHermitage Park10:30Bilei Rocky
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park10:30Caswell Graham
Tolka Rovers ACabinteely FCJohnstown Park10:30McLoughlin Niall
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin Utd ABallycullen Park
Celbridge TownBlessington AFC (SD)Ballymakealy12:30Floody Patrick
Granada FC (SD)Crumlin Utd A1Meadowvale10:30Shannon Tom
Home FarmClontarf FCvec whitehall10:30Bruton Andrew
St Peters (SD)Tolka Rovers A1
U12 (B; B1) Farry Cup
Terenure RangersSacred HeartBushy Park10:30Cross David
U12 (D & D1) Cup
Lucan UtdBooth Road CelticDodsboro11:45Colreavy Lorcan
Newlands/Castle PkArthur Griffith Park (SD)Moyle Pk College Clondalkin
Harold's Cross (SD)Ballyowen CelticRosary Park10:30O’Brien Adam
Blessington AFC (SD)Granada FC (SD)Cross Chapel, Wicklow11:30Barry Kevin
Hartstown HuntstownBeech Park (SD)Hartstown Park11:30Byrne Willie
Belmont FC D (SD)Manortown UtdHerbert Park10:30Brennan Tim
Castleknock CelticOrchard CelticPorterstown Park10:30Hayden Barry
Ballyfermot UtdArdmore RoversThe Lawns10:30Byrd Martin
Belmont FC D1 (SD)Dalkey UtdHerbert Park11:45Brennan Tim
U12 C C1 CUP
Collinstown FCDalkey UtdCollinstown Park10:30Delaney John
Esker Celtic (SD)Mountview BoysHermitage Park13:00Bilei Rocky
Ballyfermot UtdLeixlip UtdThe Lawns11:45Byrd Martin
Mount Merrion-2Donnybrook FCDeer Park11:45Moustafa Khalid
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim10:30Freeland Billy
Phoenix FCSt MochtasMartin Savage Park10:30Browne Martin
Rathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCFrank Cox Park11:30Coyle Conor
U13 Liam Brady Cup
Tolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park11:30(P)McLoughlin Niall
Cherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent10:30Shevlin John
Esker CelticLeixlip UtdHermitage Park10:30O'Dowd Aaron
Peamount UtdStella MarisGreenogue10:30Ellison Declan
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1)
Collinstown FCTempleogue UtdCollinstown Park11:45Delaney John
Corduff FCSt Joseph's BoysCorduff Park10:30Brady Matthew
Ballymun UtdPortmarnock AFCBallymun Soc Complex10:30Poutch Derek
St Kevin's BoysLeicester CelticShanowen Road11:45Burke Shay
Peamount UtdSt MalachysGreenogue11:45Wells Liam
Esker CelticKilnamanagh AFCHermitage Park11:45Bilei Rocky
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1)
Sacred HeartWillows FCKillinarden Hill11:30
Pearse RangersBlessington AFC (SD)Ringsend Park11:30Brennan Vincent
Portmarnock AFCRathcoole BoysPaddy's Hill11:30
U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1)
Ballyowen Celtic B1 (SD)Castleknock Celtic BGriffeen Valley Park10:30McDonnell Gerry
St Marys BoysBallyoulster UtdMoreen Park11:30
Peamount UtdBeech Park (SD)Greenogue13:00Wells Liam
Hartstown HuntstownDalkey Utd (SD)Hartstown Park13:00Byrne Willie
Castleknock Celtic B1Manortown Utd B1Porterstown Park11:45Hayden Barry
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Harold's Cross (SD)Griffeen Valley Park11:45McDonnell Gerry
Railway Union (SD)Park CelticPark Avenue11:30Berjemo Roger
Leixlip UtdClontarf FCLeixlip Amm Centre12:45Culliton Jack
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionBallywaltrim10:30Freeland Billy
Mulhuddart FCManortown Utd BLadyswell Park11:30
Jobstown CelticRathcoole BoysJobstown Park10:30Halligan Adam
Firhouse CarmelSt MochtasFirhouse CC11:30Wardick Andy
U14 Thunder Cup
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park11:45Roche Thomas
U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1)
Manortown UtdGreystones UtdGreentrees Park11:30Byrne Alex
St MochtasPeamount UtdPorterstown Road11:30Hunter Brendan
Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdClontarf A/W11:45Butler Fintan
Marks CelticArklow TownButler Park11:30Ward Reece
U14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1)
Ballyowen Celtic (SD)Corduff FCGriffeen Valley Park13:00McDonnell Gerry
Bluebell/KnockmittenBallyoulster UtdKnockmitten Park11:30Raymond Derek
Leixlip UtdSt John BoscoLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Culliton Daniel
Blessington AFC (SD)Ardmore RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30Roantree Quinten
U14 Hollywood Cup (B)
Howth CelticArdmore RoversCeltic Park11:30Quinn Thomas
St MochtasKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Road13:00Hunter Brendan
Ballyoulster UtdPark CelticLoughlinstown Road11:45O Connor Stuart
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park11:30Caswell Graham
Lucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro11:30Shortall Paul
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park12:00O'Dowd Aaron
U15 Premier 1 Cup
Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisAUL Complex13:00(P)
Cabinteely FCPhoenix FCKilboggit Park12:00McCann Robert
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park11:45Bradley Ian
Malahide UtdCherry OrchardGannon Park13:00Bradley Robert
U15 Conway Cup P 2
St Kevin's BoysFirhouse CarmelEllenfield Park13:00Burke Shay
Wayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park12:00Colreavy Ray
Verona FCBallyfermot UtdCoolmine Pk13:00(P)
Stella MarisHome FarmDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30McEvoy Ben
U15 Fenlon Cup Major
Larkview FCShelbourne AcademyWhelan Park11:00Giriks Arturs
Lourdes CelticCelbridge TownSundrive Park11:00Kavanagh Andy
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysRosemount Park11:45Molloy John
U15 Cox Cup A
Terenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park11:45Cross David
Raheny UtdEsker CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk11:00Rake David
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands11:45Traem Max
U15 Bonavox Cup A 1
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre12:00Culliton Daniel
Meath AthleticPeamount UtdBoyne Com Sch, Navan13:00
Broadford RoversKilbarrack UtdBroadford Park11:00O'Shea Rory
U15 B Grehan Cup
Finglas UtdSt Joseph's BoysKilshane Road13:00Poutch Derek
Granada FCSt MochtasMeadowvale13:00Shannon Tom
St Kevin's BoysEllenfield Park13:00
U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup
Beech ParkTallaght TownBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00Smith John
Castleknock CelticManortown UtdPorterstown Park13:00Caswell Graham
Wayside CelticPortmarnock AFCJackson Park10:30Colreavy Ray
Belmont FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park13:00Brennan Tim
Howth CelticEsker CelticCeltic Park13:00Quinn Thomas
Sat 6th April
8 Sat Red
Esker CelticShamrock RoversHermitage Park10:30
Swords CelticCelbridge TownBalheary Swords10:30
St Kevin's BoysArdmore RoversWards Cross10:30
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex10:30
Lucan UtdCrumlin UtdAirlie Heights10:30
Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdThe Lawns10:30
Belvedere FCSt MochtasFairview Park10:30
Corduff FCidle10:30
8 Sat Blue
Wayside CelticLeixlip UtdJackson Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysSt Kevin's BoysFrank Cox Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCTerenure RangersPaddy's Hill10:30
Malahide UtdEsker CelticGannon Park10:30
Lourdes CelticLeicester CelticSundrive Park10:30
8 Sat Yellow
Clondalkin CelticTerenure RangersCorkagh Park10:30
Tallaght Town SD 1stBeechwood FC SD 1stAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
St Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park10:30
8 Sat Orange
Castleknock CelticSwords CelticPorterstown Park10:30
St Mochta'sBallyoulster UtdPorterstown Road10:30
Lusk UtdLeicester CelticRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
Hartstown HuntstownLucan UtdHartstown Park10:30
8 Sat Grey
Terenure RangersTempleogue UtdBushy Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticBeechwood FC sd 2ndCorkagh Park10:30
idleKingswood SD10:30
8 Sat Green
Wayside CelticBelmont FC sd 1stJackson Park10:30
Park CelticPeamount UtdCabinteely Park10:30
Manortown UtdSt John BoscoGreentrees Park10:30
Collinstown FCBeechwood FC sd 3RDCollinstown Park10:30
Booth Road CelticBelgrave afc SDCorkagh Park10:30
8 Sat Navy
Drumcondra FCMountview BoysDominican College10:30
Hartstown HuntstownGlebe North FCHartstown Park10:30
8 Sat Purple
Crumlin UtdMarks CelticWillie Pearse Park10:30
St Maelruansidle10:30
Sacred HeartLeixlip UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Knockmitten Utd bluebellRathcoole BoysKnockmitten Park10:30
8 Sat White
St Marys BoysSt PetersMoreen Park10:30
idleSt Joseph's Boys10:30
Granada FC sdBeechwood FC SD 4THHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Ardmore RoversBelmont FC SD 2NDSt Killian's School12:00
Sat 6th April
9 Sat Red
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park11:30
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park11:30
Esker CelticCherry OrchardHermitage Park11:30
Celbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysSt Patrick's Park11:30(P)
Lucan UtdFinglas CelticAirlie Heights11:30
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Greystones UtdCrumlin UtdWoodlands11:30
9 Sat Blue
Crumlin UtdSt Mochta'sWillie Pearse Park11:30
Home FarmBelvedere FCVEC Whitehall,11:30
Leixlip UtdFinglas UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Terenure RangersSt John VianneyBushy Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysLourdes CelticFrank Cox Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownWards Cross11:30
Malahide UtdLeicester CelticGannon Park11:30
9 Sat Yellow
idlePortmarnock AFC11:30
Hartstown HuntstownBelvedere FCHartstown Park11:30
Ballymun UtdCastleknock CelticBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Verona FCMountview BoysCoolmine Pk11:30
9 Sat Orange
Ardmore RoversWayside CelticSt Killian's, Bray01:00
Dalkey UtdCabinteely FCHyde Park11:30
Greystones UtdGranada FC SD 1STWoodlands11:30
Beechwood FC SD 1stBallyfermot UtdSt Killian's, German Sch,11:30
Palmerstown FCMount MerrionGlenaulin Park11:30
Terenure RangersSt Joseph's BoysBushy Park11:30
Lucan Utdidle11:30
9 Sat Brown
Harolds Cross SDSacred HeartRosary Park10:00
Belmont FC SD 1stBlessington AFC SD 1stHerbert Park11:30
Granada FC SD 2ndBeechwood FC SD 2ndHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Beech Park SDCollinstown FCGriffeen Valley Park11:30
9 Sat Grey
Ardmore RoversPark CelticSt Killian's, Bray01:00
Ballyoulster UtdAFC Belgrave SDLoughlinstown Road11:30
ST jAMES ATH FC SDLiffey Valley Rangers SDBenildus College11:30
Mount Merrionidle11:30
Kingswood FC SDEnniskerry YCKingswood Heights11:30
Greystones UtdBroadford RoversWoodlands11:30
Dalkey UtdArthur Griffith Park SDHyde Park11:30
9 Sat Emerald
Portmarnock AFCSt MalachysPaddy's Hill11:30
Rivermount BoysPeamount UtdTolka Valley Park11:30
Glebe Northidle11:30
Castleknock CelticLusk UtdPorterstown Park11:30
Corduff FCKillester/Donnycarney UtdCorduff Park11:30
9 Sat Green
Ballyoulster UtdFirhouse CarmelLoughlinstown Road11:30
Blessington AFC SD 2ndWayside CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Leixlip UtdEsker Celtic SDLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Rathcoole BoysKnockmitten/Bluebell UtdFrank Cox Park11:30
Dalkey UtdBallyowen Celtic SDHyde Park11:30
9 Sat Purple
Greenhill's BoysDonnybrook FCGreenhills Park11:30
Collinstown FCGranada FC SD 3rdCollinstown Park11:30
Clondalkin CelticPark CelticCorkagh Park11:30
Leicester CelticTerenure RangersLoreto Park11:30
9 Sat Silver
idleBeechwood FC SD 3rd11:30
Hartstown HuntstownKnockmitten/Bluebell UtdHartstown Park11:30
Carriglea FC SDArdmore RoversDunedin11:30
Granada FC SD 4thStepaside SDHolly Park, Blackrock12:30
Belmont FC SD 2ndBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park12:30
Sat 6th April
10 Sat A
Lucan UtdSt Kevin's BoysDodsboro10:30
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Palmerstown FCEsker CelticGlenaulin Park10:30
St Mochta'sMalahide UtdPorterstown Road10:30
Home FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall,10:30
Belvedere FCLeicester CelticFairview Park10:30
10 Sat A1
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park10:30
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelCherry OrchardFirhouse CC10:30
Terenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park10:30
Shelbourne AcademyGreystones UtdAUL Complex10:30
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park10:30
Mount MerrionDalkey UtdDeer Park10:30
10 Sat B
Arklow TownWayside CelticBridgewater Cen Pk10:30
Crumlin UtdCollinstown FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Glebe North FCDalkey UtdPump Lane, Balbriggan10:30
Home FarmGreystones Utdvec whitehall10:30
Phoenix FCNewbridge TownMartin Savage Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCShanowen Road10:30
Knocklyon UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sat B1
Park CelticLeicester CelticSt Laurances College10:30
Corduff FCBroadford RoversCorduff Park10:30
Leixlip UtdHartstown HuntstownLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
St Mochta'sMount MerrionPorterstown Road10:30
Castleknock CelticBallymun UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Belvedere FCSt FrancisClontarf A/W10:30
Clondalkin CelticLourdes CelticCorkagh Park10:30
10 Sat C
Shankill FCCastleknock CelticShanganagh Park10:30
Blessington AFCPeamount UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Finglas UnitedTempleogue UtdKilshane Road10:30
Greystones UtdLeixlip UtdWoodlands10:30
IDLELucan Utd10:30
Manortown UtdKillester UtdGreentrees Park10:30
Newbridge TownBallyoulster UtdStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Lourdes CelticHartstown HuntstownSundrive Park10:30
10 Sat C1
St Mochta'sMount MerrionPorterstown Road10:30
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysFirhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park10:30(P)
Finglas CelticCastleknock CelticKilshane Road10:30
Celbridge TownArdmore RoversBallymakealy10:30
Lourdes CelticDalkey UtdSundrive Park11:30
10 Sat D
Terenure RangersNewbridge TownBushy Park10:30
Ballymun UtdTempleogue UtdBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Sacred HeartKnocklyon UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Drumcondra FCCherry OrchardClonturk Park10:30
Clontarf FCWayside CelticSt Anne's Pk10:30
Leicester CelticCollinstown FCLoreto Park10:30
10 Sat D1
Tolka RoversWayside CelticJohnstown Park10:30
Shankill FCTallaght Town FCShanganagh Park10:30
Liffey Valley Rangers SDPortmarnock AFCBallyogan Park10:30
Donnybrook FCGranada FC SDHerbert Park10:30
Belmont FC SDClontarf FCHerbert Park10:30
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood FC SDThe Lawns10:30
10 Sat E
Blessington AFC SDCelbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Castleknock CelticGranada FC SDPorterstown Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelIDLE10:30
Ballyowen Celtic SDBroadford RoversGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Leicester CelticArdmore RoversLoreto Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysBelmont FC SDFrank Cox Park10:30
Harolds Cross SDOrchard CelticRosary Park10:30
10 Sat E1
Belmont FC SDVerona FCHerbert Park10:30
Beech Park SDSt Marys BoysGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Dalkey Utd SDBeechwood FC SDHyde Park10:30(P)
Templeogue UtdLucan UtdTymon Park10:30
Peamount UtdGranada FC SDGreenogue10:30
Hartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park10:30
10 Sat F
Blessington AFC SDClondalkin CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Wayside CelticBelmont FC SDJackson Park10:30
Parkvale FCArthur Griffith Park SDRockbrook Pk School10:30
Dalkey Utd SDKingswood FC SDHyde Park10:30
Booth Road CelticRosemount MulveyCorkagh Park10:30
Brookfield Celtic SDGranada FC SDJobstown Park10:30
Sat 6th April
11 Sat B
Hartstown HuntstownKillegland AFCHartstown Park10:30Byrne Willie
Arklow TownNewbridge TownBridgewater Cen Pk11:30
11 Sat B1
Lucan UtdSt Mochta'sDodsboro11:30
11 Sat C
Orchard CelticManortown UtdCherry Orchard Pk10:30Gricius Justas
Rathcoole BoysHartstown HuntstownFrank Cox Park10:30Coyle Conor
11 Sat C1
Dalkey UtdFirhouse CarmelHyde Park11:30Corcoran Martin
11 Sat D1
Tallaght Town FCFinglas CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30Malone Emmet
St James Ath SDBallyfermot UtdBenildus College11:30
Beechwood FC SDRivermount BoysHerbert Park11:30
11 Sat E
Granada FC SDKnockmitten UtdHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Beechwood FC SDMountview Boys & GirlsHerbert Park11:30
Sat 6th April
12 Sat Premier
Peamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue10:30Wells Liam
12 Sat Major
Greystones UtdCorduff FCWoodlands10:30Lawless Timara
12 Sat A
Tallaght TownBeechwood FC B (SD)Carolan Park10:30
12 Sat A1
Brookfield CelticPortmarnock AFCJobstown Park10:30
12 Sat B
Finglas UtdGlebe North FCKilshane Road10:30
St. Teresas AfcClonskeagh UtdSundrive Park10:30
St Mochta'sHarolds Cross (SD)Porterstown Road10:30
12 Sat B1
Cariglea FcCastleknock CelticHerbert Park10:30
Finglas CelticWayside CelticKilshane Road10:30
Shankill FCKnockmitten UtdShanganagh Park10:30Byrne Liam
12 Sat C
Beechwood C(SD)Verona FCbeech hill10:30Nason Daniel
Collinstown FCBallybrack FCCollinstown Park10:30
12 Sat C1
AFC UtdArklow TownAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
Granada FC C (SD)Knockmitten UtdMeadowvale11:30Shannon Tom
12 Sat D
St Ita's AFCClondalkin CelticBallymastone, Portrane Rd10:30
Cabinteely FCCollinstown FCKilboggit Park10:30
Sat 6th April
13 Sat Premier
Tolka RoversCabinteely FCJohnstown Park11:30McLoughlin Niall
Shamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club13:00McClinton Gerard
13 Sat Major
Ballyoulster UtdCrumlin UtdLoughlinstown Road11:30O Connor Stuart
St FrancisArklow TownBaldonnel11:30Byrne John
13 Sat Major 1
St Paul's ArtaneDrogheda BoysLein Road11:30
Phoenix FCFinglas UtdMartin Savage Park11:30Browne Martin
13 Sat A
Greystones UtdWayside CelticWoodlands11:30Lawless Timara
Collinstown FCCorduff FCCollinstown Park13:00Delaney John
13 Sat A1
Verona FCBluebell/KnockmittenCoolmine Pk11:30Quigley Dominic
Orchard CelticLiffey Valley RangersCherry Orchard Pk11:30Gricius Justas
Arthur Griffith Park (SD)St MalachysGriffeen Valley Park11:30Brien Flann
13 Sat B1
Portmarnock AFCLeicester CelticPaddy's Hill11:30Deehan Eamonn
Sat 6th April
14 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FCShamrock RoversKilboggit Park10:30McCann Robert
Malahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park11:30Bradley Robert
Corduff FCSt FrancisCorduff Park11:45Brady Matthew
14 Sat Major
Cherry OrchardLourdes CelticElmdale Cresent13:00Travers Killian
Corduff FCSt Joseph's BoysCorduff Park13:00Brady Matthew
Ardmore RoversEsker CelticBallywaltrim13:00Freeland Billy
14 Sat Major 1
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticTymon Park10:30Roche Thomas
Lucan UtdDrogheda BoysDodsboro13:00Colreavy Lorcan
14 Sat A
Palmerstown FCPeamount UtdMill Lane11:30White Josh
Ballyfermot UtdKilnamanagh AFCThe Lawns13:00Byrd Martin
Portmarnock AFCRathcoole BoysPaddy's Hill13:00Deehan Eamonn
Castleknock CelticCollinstown FCPorterstown Park13:00Hayden Barry
14 Sat A1
Leicester CelticGranada FC (SD)Loreto Park13:00Lawlor Roy
14 Sat B
Kinsealy UtdHartstown HuntstownKinsealy Court Est11:30(P)Van Acker Jan
Sat 6th April
15 Sat Premier
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park12:00Akkilic Umre
St FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel13:00Byrne John
15 Sat Premier 2
Cherry OrchardLucan UtdElmdale Cresent12:00Shevlin John
Ballyoulster UtdSt John BoscoLoughlinstown Road13:00O Connor Stuart
15 Sat Major
IdleRathcoole Boys
Kilnamanagh AFCNewbridge TownRing Road Tallaght11:00Gallagher Derek
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticTymon Park13:00
15 Sat A
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
Peamount UtdEnniskerry YCGreenogue12:00Ellison Declan
Phoenix FCCastleknock CelticMartin Savage Park13:00Browne Martin
15 Sat A1
St Kevin's BoysArdmore RoversEllenfield Park11:00Ibeanu Israel
Cabinteely FCBluebell/KnockmittenKilboggit Park12:00Ray Jason
Clontarf FCSt. Itas A F CSt Anne's Park12:30Mahon Alan
15 Sat B
St Kevin's BoysBallyoulster UtdEllenfield Park13:00Ibeanu Israel
Mount MerrionCastleknock CelticRosemount Park13:00Moustafa Khalid
Lucan UtdMarks CelticDodsboro13:00Shortall Paul
15 Sat B1
Shankill FCKnocklyon UtdShanganagh Park11:45Byrne Liam
Drumcondra FCLeicester CelticClonturk Park12:00Bruton Andrew
Greystones UtdClontarf FCWoodlands13:00Lawless Timara
Rathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdFrank Cox Park13:00Coyle Conor
15 Sat C
Clontarf FCArdmore RoversSt Anne's Park11:00Mahon Alan
Sunday 7 April 2019
Cup Corner
10 mims e/W E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply
SFAI Skechers Cup U15
Hanover HarpsSt Kevin's Boys14:00
U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup
Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardVEC Terenure11:30
Phoenix FCCastleknock CelticMartin Savage Park11:30
Crumlin Utd APeamount UtdWillie Pearse Park11:30Daly Ned
Malahide UtdBroadford RoversGannon Park10:30Mahon Alan
Newbridge TownDrumcondra AFCStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Corduff FCEsker CelticCorduff Park10:30Roche Thomas
Shamrock RoversFinglas UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30Hayden Barry
Home FarmLourdes Celticvec whitehall11:30
St Joseph's BoysBelvedere FCPearse Park13:00Akkilic Umre
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysDeer Park11:30
Crumlin Utd A1Lucan Utd A1Willie Pearse Park10:30Daly Ned
U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup
Castleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park11:30Rowan Martin
Larkview FCCabinteely FCWhelan Park11:30
Dundrum FCCorduff FCMeadowbrook11:30TBA
Portmarnock AFCKinsealy UtdPaddy's Hill11:30
Terenure Rangers B1Killegland AFCBushy Park10:30O'Neill Chris
Verona FCMarino FCCoolmine Pk11:30
Drumcondra AFCSt Joseph's BoysClonturk Park11:30
Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardVEC Terenure11:30
Terenure Rangers BCollinstown FCBushy Park11:30O'Neill Chris
St Kevin's BoysDrogheda BoysShanowen Road11:30
St Ita's AFCWayside CelticBallymastone, Portrane Rd11:30
Ardmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim11:30
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup
Mount MerrionArdmore RoversDeer Park11:30
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticVEC Terenure11:30
Lusk UtdSwords CelticRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Knockmitten UtdRaheny UtdKnockmitten Park11:30
Newbridge TownSt John VianneyStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Portmarnock AFCLakelands FCPaddy's Hill11:30
Cabinteely FCFinglas CelticKilboggit Park11:30
Broadford RoversKnocklyon UtdBroadford Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCFrank Cox Park10:30Daly Dermot
Lucan UtdBallyoulster UtdDodsboro10:30Kelly John
Leixlip UtdMid SuttonLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup
Glasnevin FCTerenure Rangers EGriffith Park11:30
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Verona FCNewbridge TownCoolmine Pk11:30
Tolka RoversSt John VianneyJohnstown Park11:30
Ballyoulster UtdMount MerrionLoughlinstown Road10:30Hawkins Denis
Broadford Rovers E1Dundrum FC FBroadford Park11:30
Knocklyon UtdTerenure RangersBallycullen Park10:30Barry Kevin
Ardmore RoversTrinity DonaghmedeBallywaltrim11:30
Peamount UtdDundrum FC F1Greenogue11:30
Larkview FCLucan UtdWhelan Park11:30
Lakelands FCKinsealy UtdBalally Hill10:30Brien Flann
Newlands/Castle PkRathcoole BoysMoyle Pk College Clondalkin11:30
Balrothery FCBroadford Rovers F1Balrothery Park11:30
Jobstown CelticPortmarnock AFCJobstown Park11:30
Granada FCDrumcondra AFCMeadowvale10:30Molloy John
Raheny UtdPark CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30O'Connor Thomas
U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup
Esker CelticPortmarnock AFCHermitage Park10:30Bilei Rocky
Terenure RangersHome FarmBushy Park12:30O'Neill Chris
Cabinteely FCDrumcondra AFCKilboggit Park10:30TBA
Lourdes CelticCambridge BoysSundrive Park10:30Shannon Will
Castleknock CelticLucan UtdPorterstown Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
Knocklyon UtdSt Kevin's Boys 12-2Ballycullen Park11:30Barry Kevin
Ardmore RoversLarkview FCBallywaltrim
Kinsealy UtdWayside CelticKinsealy Court Est
Lakelands FCPeamount UtdBalally Hill11:30Brien Flann
St Paul's ArtaneCrumlin UtdLein Road
U12 (3 & 4) Topflight Cup
Palmerstown FCMount MerrionGlenaulin Park10:30Ellison Declan
Ballyoulster UtdLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road11:30Hawkins Denis
Shankill FCKillegland AFC 12-4Shanganagh Park
Esker CelticTerenure RangersHermitage Park
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook10:30Byrne Noel
Kilnamanagh AFCKnocklyon UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30Halligan Adam
Clontarf FCBlue Magic FC DublinSt Anne's Park10:30Stanley Thomas
Killegland AFC 12-3Raheny UtdThe Ward
Booth Road CelticVerona FCCorkagh Park10:30McDonnell Gerry
Castleknock CelticDrumcondra AFCPorterstown Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
U12 (5 & 6) Jean Kennedy Cup
Cambridge BoysKinsealy UtdRingsend Park10:30Cross David
Greenhill's BoysTerenure Rangers 12-5Greenhills Park10:30Honer Killian
Tallaght TownClontarf FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30Roantree Quinten
Lucan UtdTerenure Rangers 12-6Dodsboro11:30Kelly John
Knocklyon UtdSacred HeartBallycullen Park13:00Barry Kevin
Lakelands FCPortrane AthleticBalally Hill13:00Brien Flann
St FrancisRaheny UtdBaldonnel13:00Szomboti Daniel
Marks CelticFirhouse CarmelButler Park
St MalachysWayside CelticSpringdale Road
Howth CelticSt Paul's ArtaneCeltic Park10:30Carberry Leanne
Park CelticSt Kevin's BoysSt Laurances College10:30Delaney Mark
Trinity DonaghmedeCorduff FCFr Collins Park
U12 (7 & 8) Cup
Park Celtic 12-7Shankill FCSt Laurances College11:45Delaney Mark
Mount MerrionSt MaelruansRosary Park
Portrane AthleticBallymun UtdPortrane Road11:30Hunter Brendan
Castleknock Celtic 12-8Palmerstown FCPorterstown Park10:30Rowan Martin
Clondalkin CelticKinsealy UtdCorkagh Park10:30Kavanagh Roy
Howth CelticPark Celtic 12-8Celtic Park11:45Carberry Leanne
Portmarnock AFCSt Paul's ArtanePaddy's Hill
U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2)
Home FarmBeechwood FC (SD)Mobhi Rd11:00Browne Martin
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticEllenfield Park11:45Butler Fintan
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park10:30Raymond Derek
Greystones UtdRaheny UtdWoodlands13:00Kelly David
U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5)
St Kevin's BoysMarks Celtic 13-3Ellenfield Park10:30Butler Fintan
Palmerstown FCMount MerrionGlenaulin Park11:45Ellison Declan
Lucan Utd 13-3Dundrum FC 13-4Dodsboro11:00TBA
Booth Road Celtic 13-4Shankill FCCorkagh Park11:00Byrd Martin
Knocklyon UtdGlasnevin FCDelaford Park11:00Byrne Alex
Cabinteely FCParkvale FC (SD)Kilboggit Park10:30Floody Patrick
U14 League Cup (14-3 & 14-4)
Beech ParkLucan UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan10:30Gricius Justas
Clontarf FC 14-4Dundrum FCSt Anne's Park13:00McLoughlin Niall
Terenure RangersPhoenix FCBushy Park13:00Power Paul
Beechwood FC (SD)Belmont FCHerbert Park11:00Flusk David
Portrane AthleticWayside Celtic 14-4Portrane Road13:00Hunter Brendan
Ballyfermot UtdDrumcondra AFCThe Lawns11:30Smith John
Esker CelticCambridge BoysHermitage Park11:45Bilei Rocky
Templeogue UtdHarold's Cross (SD)Tymon Park13:00Mc Bride Philip
Rivermount BoysTallaght TownTolka Valley Park11:00
Hartstown HuntstownDonnycarney UtdHartstown Park10:30Quigley Dominic
U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2)
Willows FCTempleogue UtdPoppintree Park12:30Poutch Derek
Mount MerrionDundrum FCRosemount Park12:30Deehan Eamonn
Tallaght Town 14-1St Kevin's Boys 14-2Andy Moore Pk Tallaght11:45Roantree Quinten
Cabinteely FCKnocklyon Utd 14-2Kilboggit Park13:00Magee Jeff
Lakelands FCFinglas UtdBearna Park13:00Clarke Aaron
Knocklyon Utd 14-1Tolka RoversDelaford Park12:30Byrne Alex
15 Sunday Cup
Esker CelticWayside CelticHermitage Park13:00Bilei Rocky
Beechwood FC APark CelticHerbert Park12:30Sexton Diarmuid
Granada FCHarold's CrossMeadowvale11:45Molloy John
Beechwood FC BDalkey UtdHerbert Park11:00Brennan Vincent
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademySt Aidan's A/W12:30Norton Paul
Phoenix FCCrumlin UtdMartin Savage Park11:00Caswell Graham
Finglas UtdBelvedere FCKilshane Road12:30McClinton Gerard
Cherry OrchardMarks CelticElmdale Cresent11:00Byrne John
Cabinteely FCLeixlip UtdKilboggit Park12:30(P)
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2
Newbridge TownGreystones UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:00Nolan Karl
Arklow TownSt Joseph's BoysBridgewater Cen Pk12:30
Mount MerrionCorduff FCRosemount Park12:30Deehan Eamonn
Crumlin UtdAthlone TownWillie Pearse Park12:30Bradley Ian
Drogheda BoysBallyoulster UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local12:30
U16 Neville Cup Major
Cambridge BoysSt Kevin's BoysRingsend Park12:30Cross David
Beechwood FCKnocklyon UtdHerbert Park12:30Brennan Vincent
U16 Masterson Cup A + A1
Phoenix FCDalkey UtdMartin Savage Park12:30Caswell Graham
Wayside CelticPeamount UtdJackson Park11:00Fleming Andrew
Portmarnock AFCRathcoole BoysPaddy's Hill12:30Quinn Thomas
Shankill FCCelbridge TownShanganagh Park12:30Lawlor Roy
Liffey Valley RangersSt Kevin's BoysBallyowen Park12:30Gricius Justas
Esker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park12:30Kelly Kurt
U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C
Belmont FCMountview BoysHerbert Park12:30
Harold's CrossLakelands F C ( C )Rosary Park11:00Elarbi Aemon
Youths 1 North PFAI Cup
Malahide UtdShelbourne AcademyGannon Park11:45Mahon Alan
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park11:00Magee Jeff
Leixlip UtdSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre11:00(P)
Frankfort FCDrogheda BoysSt Anne's Park11:00Burke Shay
Youths 1 South Ferrari Cup
Palmerstown FCCabinteely FCGlenaulin Park13:00Ellison Declan
Shamrock RoversGreystones UtdRoadstone S&S Club13:00Hayden Barry
Naas AFCCastleknock CelticNaas Sports Centre11:00Carey Derek
Crumlin UtdArthur Griffith ParkWillie Pearse Park11:00Bradley Ian
Youths 2 Schuster Cup
Mount MerrionVerona FCDeer Park11:00Colreavy Lorcan
Finglas UtdWayside CelticKilshane Road11:00McClinton Gerard
Youths 3 Taffe Cup
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park11:00Kelly Kurt
Beechwood FCPhoenix FCHerbert Park11:00Flusk David
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook11:00Delaney John
St Kevin's BoysLarkview FCShanowen Road11:00Norton Paul
Collinstown FCBeech ParkCollinstown Park11:00Gahan Wayne
Ardmore RoversWayside CelticBallywaltrim11:00Ray Jason
Landen UtdArklow TownMarkievicz Park11:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Sheriff YCCabinteely FCFairview Park11:00Rake David
Youths 4 Skelly Cup
Lucan UtdBallyfermot UtdDodsboro11:00O'Dowd Aaron
Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim11:00McCann Robert
Portmarnock AFCDonabate FCPaddy's Hill11:00Quinn Thomas
Ballyoulster UtdBlessington AFCLoughlinstown Road13:00Hawkins Denis
St John BoscoGreenhill's BoysBenmadigan Road11:00Hogan Mark
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park11:00Colreavy Ray
Youths 5 North Christopher Cup
Celbridge TownLoughshinney UtdBallymakealy11:00Shevlin John
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park11:00O Connor Stuart
Youths 5 South Cup
Dalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park13:00Raymond Derek
Lakelands FCEnniskerry YCBalally Hill11:00Clarke Aaron
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park11:00(P)
Shankill FCFirhouse CarmelShanganagh Park11:00Lawlor Roy
Beech ParkRoundwood FCBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00Kavanagh Andy
Greystones UtdRathcoole BoysWoodlands11:00Kelly David
Youths League 6 Cup
Railway Union (SD)Templeogue UtdPark Avenue11:00(P)
St James Athletic SDParkvale FCSt. Benildus College11:00Mooney Robert
Peamount UtdBallybrack FCGreenogue11:00(P)
Greystones UtdGranada FCWoodlands11:00(P)
Mount MerrionDrumcondra AFCDeer Park13:00Colreavy Ray
Sun 7th April
8 Sun Red
Raheny UtdPortmarnock AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
St Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park10:30
Peamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue10:30
Belvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W10:30
Killester /Donnycarney fcFinglas UtdMaypark10:30
Malahide UtdKnocklyon UtdGannon Park10:30
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park10:30
8 Sun Blue
Cherry OrchardPhoenix FCThe Lawns10:30
Broadford RoversVerona FCBroadford Park10:30
Lusk UtdTempleogue UtdRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
Home FarmShankill FCVEC Whitehall,10:30
Raheny UtdCambridge BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
St FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel10:30
Terenure RangersKilnamanagh AFCBushy Park10:30
Park CelticPalmerstown FCCabinteely Park10:30
8 Sun Yellow
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park10:30
Mount MerrionVerona FCDeer Park10:30
Broadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park10:30
Ballybrack FCCambridge FCCoolevin10:30
Ardmore Roversidle10:30
8 Sun Orange
St Paul's ArtaneBallyoulster UtdRibh Rd10:30
St Mochta'sKillegland AFCPorterstown Road10:30
St John VianneyRaheny UtdKilmore Drive10:30
Clontarf FCSwords ManorSt Paul's College10:30
8 Sun Brown
Templeogue Utdidle10:30
Parkvale FCLakelands FCRockbrook Pk School10:30
Knocklyon UtdLourdes CelticBallycullen Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCTerenure RangersRing Road Tallaght10:30
8 Sun Grey
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park10:30
Lakelands FCLarkview FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,10:30
Blessington AFCDundrum FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
8 Sun Emerald
St MalachysMarino FCSpringdale Road10:30
Kinsealy UtdPortmarnock AFCKinsealy Court Est10:30
Clontarf FCGlasnevin FCSt Paul's College10:30
Killester Utd/donnycarneyFinglas UtdMaypark10:30
8 Sun Green
Shankill FCBlessington AFCShanganagh Park10:30
Park CelticLakelands FCCabinteely Park10:30
Celbridge TownMourne CelticSt Patrick’s Pk10:30
Brookfield Celtic SDTallaght Town SDJobstown Park10:30
8 Sun Navy
Castleknock CelticGlasnevin FCPorterstown Park10:30
Corduff FCAyrfield UtdCorduff Park10:30
idleDrumcondra AFC10:30
Finglas CelticClontarf FCKilshane Road10:30
Portmarnock AFCKillegland AFCPaddy's Hill10:30
St John VianneyMid SuttonKilmore Drive10:30
Trinity DonaghmedeSheriff YCFr Collins Park10:30
Marino FCSwords CelticCroyden Gardens10:30
8 Sun Silver
Newlands/Castle PkRailway Union FC SDMoyle Pk College Clondalkin10:30
Terenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park10:30
Jobstown CelticSacred HeartJobstown Park10:30
Dundrum FCEsker CelticMeadowbrook10:30
Granada FC SDArdmore RoversHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Sun 7th April
9 Sun Red
Belvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysClontarf A/W11:30
Cabinteely FCSt MochtasKilboggit Park11:30
Cambridge BoysMalahide UtdRingsend Park11:30
Shamrock RoversKilnamanagh AFCRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Home FarmPortmarnock AFCVEC Whitehall,11:30
Shelbourne AcademyArdmore RoversAUL Complex11:30
St Kevin's BoysBroadford RoversWards Cross11:30
Peamount UtdClontarf FCGreenogue11:30
9 Sun Blue
Cherry OrchardSt FrancisThe Lawns11:30
Glasnevin FCSwords CelticAlbert Col11:30
Mount MerrionTerenure RangersDeer Park11:30
Templeogue UtdPortmarnock AFCTymon Park11:30
Raheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
St MochtasNewbridge TownPorterstown Road11:30
Phoenix FCClondalkin CelticMartin Savage Park11:30
9 Sun Yellow
St Kevin's BoysSt MochtasWards Cross11:30
Verona FCPhoenix FCCoolmine Pk11:30
St Ita's AFCSwords ManorBallymastone, Portrane Rd11:30
Portmarnock AFCMarino FCPaddy's Hill11:30
Raheny UtdCastleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
9 Sun Orange
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCBallycullen Park11:30
Shelbourne AcademyMount MerrionAUL Complex11:30
Larkview FCFirhouse CarmelWhelan Park11:30
Terenure RangersShankill FCBushy Park11:30
Esker Celticidle11:30
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook11:30
Broadford RoversSt Joseph's BoysBroadford Park11:30
9 Sun Brown
Raheny UtdKinsealy UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
idleBlue Magic11:30
Clontarf FCSt Paul's ArtaneSt Paul's College11:30
Swords celticNewbridge TownBalheary Swords11:30
9 Sun Grey
Tallaght Town SD 1stKnocklyon UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Mourne Celticidle11:30
Jobstown CelticTempleogue UtdJobstown Park11:30
Broadford RoversPark CelticBroadford Park11:30
9 Sun Emerald
Portrane AthleticTolka RoversPortrane Road11:30
Verona FCSwords CelticCoolmine Pk11:30
Portmarnock AFCidle11:30
Killegland AFCHowth CelticSt Mary's Asbourne11:30
Lusk UtdDingle UtdRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
9 Sun Green
Ardmore RoversParkvale FCSt Killian's School01:00
Tallaght Town sd 2ndKnocklyon UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Mount MerrionAFC UtdDeer Park11:30
Lakelands FCKilnamanagh AFCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,11:30
9 Sun Navy
Crumlin UtdDundrum FCWillie Pearse Park11:30
Newlands/Castle PkTerenure RangersMoyle Pk College Clondalkin11:30
Brookfield Celtic SDLakelands FCJobstown Park11:30
Cabinteely FCidle11:30
Celbridge TownGranada FC SDSt Patrick's Park11:30
9 Sun Silver
Kinsealy UtdFinglas CelticWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy11:30
Balrothery FCAyrfield utdBalrothery Park11:30
St MochtasRaheny UtdPorterstown Road11:30
Sun 7th April
10 Sun A
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCShanowen Road10:30
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park10:30
Crumlin UtdTempleogue UtdWillie Pearse Park10:30
St FrancisHome FarmBaldonnel10:30
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Ardmore RoversShelbourne AcademySt Killian's, Bray10:30
Lourdes CelticBelvedere FCSundrive Park10:30
10 Sun A1
Broadford RoversLakelands FCBroadford Park10:30
Swords CelticKilnamanagh AFCBalheary Swords10:30
St John BoscoClondalkin CelticBenmadigan Road10:30
Marino FCCabinteely FCCroyden Gardens10:30
Leixlip UtdBeechwood FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Knockmitten UtdSt Kevin's BoysKnockmitten Park10:30
Drumcondra AFCMount MerrionClonturk Park10:30
Castleknock CelticLucan UtdPorterstown Park10:30
10 Sun B
Templeogue UtdDrumcondra FCTymon Park10:30
Finglas UtdTerenure RangersKilshane Road10:30
Glebe North FCPark CelticOld Market Green10:30
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park10:30
St MalachysMalahide UtdSpringdale Road10:30
Stella MarisArdmore RoversDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Clontarf FCTallaght TownSt Paul's College10:30
Raheny UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sun B1
St Kevin's BoysCelbridge TownShanowen Road10:30
Cherry OrchardSt Paul's ArtaneElmdale Cresent10:30
Clontarf FCMarino FCSt Paul's College10:30
Esker CelticPortmarnock AFCHermitage Park10:30
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysDeer Park10:30
Shamrock RoversBlue Magic FC DublinRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Cabinteely FCSt John VianneyKilboggit Park10:30
Raheny UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sun C
Swords CelticCambridge BoysBalheary Swords10:30
Crumlin UtdVerona FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Drogheda BoysKillester UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local10:30
IDLELourdes Celtic10:30
Larkview FCEsker CelticWhelan Park10:30
Sacred HeartBallybrack FCKillinarden Hill10:30
Broadford RoversStella MarisBroadford Park10:30
Raheny UtdKillegland AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
10 Sun C1
Lucan UtdKillegland AFCDodsboro10:30
Malahide UtdLakelands FCGannon Park10:30
Kinsealy UtdCastleknock CelticWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy10:30
Verona FCMarks CelticCoolmine Pk10:30
IDLETempleogue Utd10:30
Peamount UtdLusk UtdGreenogue10:30
10 Sun D
Knocklyon UtdDrumcondra FCBallycullen Park10:30
Dingle UtdSwords ManorJohn Paul Park10:30
Terenure RangersPortrane AthleticBushy Park10:30
Raheny UtdLusk UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Newbridge TownKnockmitten UtdStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Larkview FCIDLE10:30
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversMeadowbrook10:30
10 Sun D1
Glebe North FCKilbarrack UtdOld Market Green10:30
Killegland AFCIDLE10:30
Leixlip UtdPortmarnock AFCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Ardmore RoversCorduff FCSt Killian's, Bray10:30
Swords CelticTrinity DonaghmedeBalheary Swords10:30
Dundrum FCClontarf FCMeadowbrook10:30
St Marys BoysMount MerrionMoreen Park10:30
10 Sun E
IDLEPortmarnock AFC10:30
Verona FCRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
Portrane AthleticPalmerstown FCPortrane Road10:30
Park CelticMarks CelticCabinteely Park10:30
Mount MerrionLakelands FCDeer Park10:30
Marino FCBalrothery FCCroyden Gardens10:30
Kinsealy UtdTerenure RangersKinsealy Court Est10:30
10 Sun E1
Broadford RoversSt John VianneyBroadford Park10:30
St Joseph's BoysMid SuttonPearse Park10:30
Railway Union SDJobstown CelticPark Avenue10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCDrumcondra FCRing Road Tallaght10:30
Granada FC SDCabinteely FCHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Dingle UtdSwords CelticJohn Paul Park10:30
10 Sun F
Tallaght Town SDIDLE10:30
Glasnevin FCNewlands/Castle Pk10:30
Howth CelticRailway Union SDCeltic Park10:30
Marks CelticDundrum FCButler Park10:30
Park CelticGranada FC SDSt Laurances College10:30
Broadford RoversLeicester CelticBroadford Park10:30
Lakelands FCBelmont FC SDBalally Hill10:30
Sun 7th April
11 Sun A
Lucan UtdSt Kevin's BoysDodsboro11:30
11 Sun A1
Clontarf FCRaheny UtdSt Paul's College11:30
11 Sun B
Lakelands FCSwords CelticBalally Hill11:30
11 Sun C
Finglas UtdClontarf FCKilshane Road10:30Byrne Willie
11 Sun C1
Firhouse CarmelClontarf FCFirhouse CC11:30
11 Sun D
Drumcondra FCPortrane AthleticClonturk Park11:30
Ballybrack FCIDLE11:30
Peamount UtdClontarf FCGreenogue11:30
Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdBalally Hill11:30
Knocklyon UtdCambridge BoysBallycullen Park11:30
Terenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park11:30
11 Sun D1
Ballyfermot UtdPortmarnock AFCThe Lawns10:30Smith John
Cabinteely FCSt John BoscoKilboggit Park11:30
Marino FCKilnamanagh AFCCroyden Gardens11:30
Kinsealy UtdIDLE11:30
Killegland AFCBallyoulster UtdThe Ward11:30
Raheny UtdLarkview FCNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
11 Sun E:
Portrane AthleticLusk UtdPortrane Road10:30Hunter Brendan
Ardmore RoversRaheny UtdSt Killian's, Bray11:30
Mid SuttonIDLE11:30
Leicester CelticBroadford RoversLoreto Park11:30
Stepaside FC SDMount MerrionKilgobbin Lane11:30
Sun 7th April
12 Sun 1
Raheny UtdLeixlip UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30O'Connor Thomas
12 Sun 2
Greystones UtdSt John BoscoWoodlands10:30
12 Sun 3
Templeogue UtdSwords CelticTymon Park10:30
Transport Iveagh (SD)Broadford Rovers10:30Travers Killian
12 Sun 4
AFC UtdArdmore RoversAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
12 Sun 5
Leicester CelticGlasnevin FCLoreto Park10:30O'Shea Rory
12 Sun 7
Templeogue UtdSheriff YCTymon Park10:30
Lakelands FCKillegland AFCBalally Hill10:30
Castleknock CelticPark CelticPorterstown Park12:30Rowan Martin
12 Sun 8
Tallaght TownCambridge BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Dundrum FCDrumcondra FCMeadowbrook11:45Byrne Noel
13 Sat Premier
Tolka RoversHome FarmJohnstown Park18:30
Sun 7th April
13 Sun 1
Mount MerrionGranada FCDeer Park12:30Colreavy Lorcan
St Mochta'sTerenure RangersPorterstown Road13:00Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 2
St John BoscoCrumlin UtdBenmadigan Road11:00Kelly Jason
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park11:45Floody Patrick
Terenure RangersBelmont FC A (SD)Bushy Park11:45Power Paul
13 Sun 3
Terenure RangersRaheny UtdBushy Park10:30Power Paul
Greenhill's BoysGlebe North FCGreenhills Park11:45Honer Killian
Kilnamanagh AFCAungier CelticRing Road Tallaght11:45Halligan Adam
Park CelticTempleogue UtdMeadowvale12:00Brennan Tim
Dundrum FCLeixlip UtdMeadowbrook13:00Byrne Noel
13 Sun 4
Leicester CelticLucan UtdLoreto Park11:00Byrne Liam
Lakelands FCFinglas CelticBearna Park11:00Lawless Timara
Beechwood FC B (SD)Marks CelticRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook11:00Sexton Diarmuid
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Anne's Park11:45Stanley Thomas
13 Sun 5
Knocklyon UtdTerenure RangersDelaford Park11:00Byrne Alex
Booth Road CelticLakelands FCCorkagh Park11:00Byrd Martin
Raheny UtdHartstown HuntstownNo16 St Anne's Pk13:00O'Connor Thomas
Ardmore RoversDundrum FCBallywaltrim13:00Ray Jason
Sun 7th April
14 Sun 1
Dalkey UtdTallaght TownHyde Park11:45Raymond Derek
Lucan UtdStella MarisDodsboro13:00Kelly John
14 Sun 2
Greystones UtdLeicester CelticWoodlands11:00
Clontarf FCBeechwood FC (SD)St Anne's Park11:00Stanley Thomas
Tallaght TownTerenure RangersAndy Moore Pk Tallaght13:00Roantree Quinten
14 Sun 3
Clondalkin CelticWayside CelticCorkagh Park11:30Kavanagh Roy
Cabinteely FCClontarf FCKilboggit Park13:00Floody Patrick
Sun 7th April
15 Sun 1
Transport Iveagh Trust FCSt James Athletic (SD)Transport Club11:45Travers Killian
Ballyfermot UtdTerenure RangersThe Lawns13:00Smith John
Sun 7th April
16 Sun Premier
IdleCastleknock Celtic
Home FarmSt FrancisMobhi Rd12:30Browne Martin
16 Sun Premier 2
Kilnamanagh AFCIdle
Rathcoole BoysSt Kevin's BoysFrank Cox Park12:00Daly Dermot
16 Sun Major
Lourdes CelticCabinteely FCSundrive Park12:00Shannon Will
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park12:30Ibeanu Israel
Wicklow RoversSt MalachysWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town12:30
16 Sun A
Bluebell/KnockmittenBlessington AFC S DKnockmitten Park11:00Wells Liam
Ardmore RoversTempleogue UtdBallywaltrim12:30McCann Robert
Leicester CelticSt Mochta'sLoreto Park12:30Byrne Liam
16 Sun A1
Lucan UtdClontarf FCDodsboro12:30O'Dowd Aaron
St Marys BoysCabinteely FCMoreen Park12:30
16 Sun B
Park Celtic S DBallyoulster UtdMeadowvale10:30Brennan Tim
Finglas UtdMulhuddart FCKilshane Road12:00Byrne Willie
Newbridge TownTerenure RangersStation Rd, Newbridge12:30Nolan Karl
Lakelands FCPalmerstown FCBalally Hill12:30Lawless Timara
Transport Iveagh Trust FC S DCastleknock CelticTransport Club13:00Travers Killian
16 Sun B1
Leicester CelticKnocklyon UtdLoreto Park12:00O'Shea Rory
Beechwood FC S DGreystones UtdHerbert Park12:30Thompson Mark
Dundrum FCRathcoole BoysMeadowbrook12:30Delaney John
Celbridge TownGreenhill's BoysBallymakealy12:30Shevlin John
16 Sun C
St MaelruansPortmarnock AFCBancroft Park11:00
Booth Road CelticCabinteely F C S DCorkagh Park12:00McDonnell Gerry
Dalkey Utd S DDrumcondra FCHyde Park12:30O Connor Stuart
Wayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park12:30Fleming Andrew
Straffan FCTallaght TownLodge Park12:30
St John BoscoMount MerrionBenmadigan Road12:30Kelly Jason
Sun 7th April
Youths Sun 1 South
St FrancisCelbridge TownBaldonnel11:00Szomboti Daniel
Shelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex13:00Brady Matthew
Youths Sun 1 North
St MalachysLeixlip UtdSpringdale Road11:00Brady Matthew
Belvedere FCLarkview FCClontarf A/W11:00Byrne Keith H
Youths Sun 2
St Joseph's BoysFirhouse CarmelPearse Park11:00Akkilic Umre
Corduff FCTolka RoversCorduff Park11:45Roche Thomas
Youths Sun 5 South
Parkvale FCSacred HeartRockbrook Pk School11:00Wardick Andy
Youths Sun 5 North
Clontarf FCGranada FCSt Paul's College11:00McLoughlin Niall
Beechwood FCTolka RoversHerbert Park11:00Thompson Mark
St Kevin's BoysRivermount BoysShanowen Road13:00Butler Fintan
Youths Sun 6
Park CelticRailway Union (SD)St Laurence's Col11:00
Wolfe Tone FCBallybrack FCVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray11:00Giriks Arturs
Beech ParkGranada FCGriffeen Valley Park13:00Kavanagh Andy
Monday 8 April 2019
13 Sat Premier
Stella MarisSt Kevin's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,18:30McEvoy Ben
Peamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue18:30Carey Derek
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent18:30Nolan Karl
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park18:30Brennan Tim
13 Sat B
Peamount UtdSt John BoscoGreenogue18:30Coyle Conor
Mulhuddart FCHartstown HuntstownLadyswell Park18:30Burke Shay
Manortown UtdBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Greentrees Park18:30
Dalkey Utd (SD)Ardmore RoversHyde Park18:30Lawless Timara
Ballyoulster UtdLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road18:30Floody Patrick
13 Sat B1
Firhouse CarmelManortown UtdHyde Park18:30Wardick Andy
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Beech Park (SD)Griffeen Valley Park18:30Hawkins Denis
St Marys BoysLeicester CelticMoreen Park18:30Byrne Liam
St Mochta'sCastleknock CelticPorterstown Road18:30Quigley Dominic
Park CelticGranada FCSt Laurence's Col18:30Brennan Tim
13 Sun 4
Lakelands FCMarks CelticBearna Park18:30Mooney Robert
14 Sat Premier
St FrancisCabinteely FCBaldonnel11:30Magee Jeff
Corduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Park18:30Browne Martin
Shamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:30Norton Paul
14 Sat B
Rathcoole BoysBallyoulster UtdFrank Cox Park18:30Roantree Quinten
Knocklyon UtdTempleogue UtdDelaford Park18:30Brien Flann
Howth CelticKinsealy UtdCeltic Park18:30Brogan Paul
Castleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park18:30Ibeanu Israel
Tuesday 9 April 2019
12 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FCWayside CelticKilboggit Park18:30Brennan Tim
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdShanowen Road18:30Quinn Thomas
St Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park18:30Smith John
Newbridge TownPeamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Leixlip UtdSt FrancisLeixlip Amm Centre18:30O'Dowd Aaron
Cherry OrchardBelvedere FCElmdale Cresent18:30
Templeogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park18:30Delaney John
12 Sat Major
Blessington AFCCrumlin UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow18:30O Connor Stuart
Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisAUL Complex18:30Butler Fintan
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands18:30
Firhouse CarmelMount MerrionFirhouse CC18:30Halligan Adam
Finglas CelticCorduff FCKilshane Road18:30Poutch Derek
Collinstown FCFirhouse CarmelCollinstown Park18:30Ward Reece
Cherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent18:30
12 Sat Major 1
St Kevin's BoysGreenhill's BoysShanowen Road18:30
Leicester CelticTallaght Town (SD)Loreto Park18:30Molloy John
Hartstown HuntstownCorduff FCHartstown Park18:30Carberry Leanne
Ballyoulster UtdBeechwood FC A (SD)Loughlinstown Road18:30Floody Patrick
Drogheda BoysShelbourne AcademyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local19:00
Verona FCPhoenix FCCoolmine Pk19:00
Lucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro19:00Bilei Rocky
13 Sun 3
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook18:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLucan UtdRing Road Tallaght18:30Byrne Alex
St Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdEllenfield Park18:30
Templeogue UtdAungier CelticTymon Park18:30Malone Emmet
Marks CelticPark CelticButler Park18:30Fitzgerald Gerard
13 Sun 4
Terenure RangersParkvale FC (SD)Bushy Park18:30Daly Ned
Glasnevin FCClontarf FCAlbert Col18:30Byrne Willie
Booth Road CelticPalmerstown FCCorkagh Park18:30Kavanagh Roy
Beechwood FC B (SD)Leicester CelticRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook18:30
14 Sun 2
Knocklyon UtdTallaght TownDelaford Park18:30Brien Flann
Tolka RoversFinglas UtdJohnstown Park18:30Szomboti Daniel
Beechwood FC (SD)Mount MerrionHerbert Park18:30
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook18:30O'Shea Rory
14 Sun 4
Hartstown HuntstownClontarf FCHartstown Park18:30Hunter Brendan
Lakelands FCWayside CelticBearna Park18:30Mooney Robert
Templeogue UtdBelmont FCTymon Park18:30White Josh
Rivermount BoysDrumcondra FCTolka Valley Park18:30
Lucan UtdBeech ParkDodsboro18:30Kelly John


31/03/2019 20:07