Fixtures for Tuesday 23rd April 2019

DDSL/SDFL fixtures
Fixture Schedule 23rd April 2019
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Tuesday 23 April 2019
12 Sat Premier
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre18:30Hayden Barry
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge18:30Local Referee
Peamount UtdLourdes CelticGreenogue18:30Kavanagh Andy
St Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park18:30Delaney Mark
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park18:30Brien Flann
Belvedere FCSt Kevin's Boys18:30Caswell Graham
12 Sat Major
Blessington AFCNewbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow18:30O Connor Stuart
Crumlin UtdCollinstown FCWillie Pearse Park18:30Bradley Ian
St Mochta'sCherry OrchardPorterstown Road18:30Quigley Dominic
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands18:30Kelly David
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park18:30Corcoran Martin
Shamrock RoversFirhouse CarmelRoadstone S&S Club18:30Shevlin John
Finglas CelticStella MarisKilshane Road18:30Byrne Willie
12 Sat Major 1
Leicester CelticDalkey UtdLoreto Park18:30Byrne Noel
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park18:30Brady Matthew
Leicester CelticSt Kevin's BoysLoreto Park18:30Byrne Noel
Phoenix FCLucan UtdMartin Savage Park18:30Browne Martin
Shelbourne AcademyDrogheda BoysAUL Complex18:30Hilliard Lar
Tallaght Town (SD)Verona FCCarolan Park18:30Wells Liam
12 Sat A
Esker CelticCorduff FCHermitage Park18:30Floody Patrick
Granada FC A (SD)Knocklyon UtdMeadowvale18:30Brennan Tim
Beechwood FC B (SD)Palmerstown FCHerbert Park18:30Cross David
Rathcoole BoysTallaght TownFrank Cox Park18:30Byrd Martin
Home FarmTolka RoversVEC Whitehall,18:30Bradley Robert
Castleknock CelticCrumlin UtdPorterstown Park18:30Hunter Brendan
12 Sat A1
Portmarnock AFCBallymun UtdPaddy's Hill18:30Bruton Andrew
Crumlin UtdCelbridge TownWillie Pearse Park18:30Bradley Ian
Clontarf FCTolka RoversSt Paul's College18:30McLoughlin Niall
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park18:30Browne David
12 Sat B
Harolds Cross (SD)Granada FCRosary Park18:30Kelly Kurt
12 Sat C1
Donnybrook FCBeech Park A (SD)Herbert Park18:30Cross David
12 Sat D
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park18:30Browne David
Castleknock CelticBooth Road CelticPorterstown Park18:30Hunter Brendan
Harolds Cross B (SD)Clondalkin CelticRosary Park18:30Kelly Kurt

18/04/2019 06:49