DDSL/SDFL fixtures for Match Day 11

DDSL/SDFL fixtures for Match Day 11

Referees for some mid-week fixtures will be allocated later - please check back for confirmation

DDSL/SDFL fixtures

Cup Corner (10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply.

Saturday 4 May 2019 (10.30)

U12 Prem Tom Kavanagh Cup:

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Malahide Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Gannon Park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Wayside Celtic v St Francis, Jackson Park, Referee: Blake Noel

U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup:

Greenhill's Boys v Beechwood FC (SD), Greenhills Park, Referee: Dowling Glen;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Moustafa Khalid;

Crumlin Utd v St Mochtas, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Collinstown FC v Corduff FC M, Collinstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Shelbourne Academy-2 v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Blessington AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Corduff FC M1 v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Pk;

Greystones Utd v Finglas Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Freeland Billy

U12 (A & A1) Hillary Cup:

Blessington AFC (SD) v Home Farm, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers A1, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Greystones Utd v Beechwood FC (SD), Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Crumlin Utd A v Corduff FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Brookfield Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Jobstown Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Tallaght Town v Crumlin Utd A1, Carolan Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Ballymun Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town A1, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Hunter Brendan

U12 (B; B1) Farry Cup:

Shankill FC v Clonskeagh Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Dalkey Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Colreavey Lorcan;

Finglas Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St Teresa's v Harold's Cross (SD), Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Glebe North FC v Wayside Celtic, Old Market Green, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Finglas Utd v Carriglea FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Joseph's Boys v Sacred Heart, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney Mark

U12 C C1 CUP:

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC (SD), Deer Park, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC (SD), Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Esker Celtic (SD) v Knockmitten Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ballybrack FC v Dalkey Utd, Coolevin;

AFC Utd v Arklow Town, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght Postponed;

Beech Park (SD) v Donnybrook FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Verona FC v , Coolmine Pk, Referee: Colreavey Ray

Ballyfermot Utd v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John

U12 (D & D1) Cup:

Park Celtic v Orchard Celtic, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Lynch Conor;

St Ita's AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Mulhuddart FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC D1 (SD) v Collinstown FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

v Clondalkin Celtic;

Cabinteely FC v Booth Road Celtic, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Harold's Cross (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic, Rosary Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned

Saturday 4 May 2019 (11.30)

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1):

Willows FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Verona FC v Granada FC (SD), Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Colreavey Ray

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1):

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

Saturday 4 May 2019 (11.30)

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Leixlip Utd v Drogheda Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam

Saturday 4 May 2019 (1pm)

U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup:

Shankill FC v Beech Park, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

U15 Cox Cup A:

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Enniskerry YC v Phoenix FC, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: Traem Andreas

U15 Fenlon Cup Major:

Larkview FC v Rathcoole Boys, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Thomas

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Ian

Saturday 4 May 2019 (10.30)

8 Sat Red

Cherry Orchard v Swords Celtic, The Lawns;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Corduff FC, Airlie Heights;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Esker Celtic, AUL Complex;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road;

Templeogue Utd v Celbridge Town, Tymon Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club

8 Sat Blue

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy's Hill

8 Sat Yellow

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Pearse Park;

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Loreto Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park

8 Sat Orange

Swords Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Balheary Swords;

Lusk Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

St Mochta's, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park

8 Sat Grey

Terenure Rangers v Kingswood SD, Bushy Park;

Mountview Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Mountview Park;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC SD 2nd, Loreto Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Corkagh Park

8 Sat Green

Park Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Cabinteely Park;

Peamount Utd v Belmont FC SD 1st, Greenogue;

Manortown Utd v Collinstown FC, Greentrees Park;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC SD 3RD, Jackson Park;

St John Bosco v Belgrave AFC SD, Brickfields Park

8 Sat Purple

St Maelruans v Knockmitten Utd bluebell, Bancroft Park;

Sacred Heart v Crumlin Utd, Killinarden Hill;

Rathcoole Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Frank Cox Park;

Marks Celtic v Glebe North FC, Butler Park;

Leixlip Utd, Idle

8 Sat White

St Marys Boys v Granada FC SD, Moreen Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park;

St Peters v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Little Bray community centre;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC SD 4TH, Rosemount Park;

Belmont FC SD 2ND, Idle;

Saturday 4 May 2019 (11.30)

9 Sat Red

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Lucan Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 11.30

9 Sat Blue

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Mountview Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Rathcoole Boys, Fairview Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Lourdes Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

St Mochta's v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Home Farm, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow

Verona FC, Idle;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Corduff FC, Maypark, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belvedere FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC SD 1ST, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Palmerstown FC, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Greystones Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Brown

Sacred Heart v Harold’s Cross SD, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Blessington AFC SD 1st v Belmont FC SD 1st, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Beech Park SD, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 2nd v Collinstown FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sat Grey

St James Athletic FC SD v Ballyoulster Utd, Benildus College, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Broadford Rovers, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD 2nd v AFC Belgrave SD, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Park Celtic, Griffeen valley park esker drive, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Enniskerry YC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Kingswood FC SD, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Emerald

St Malachys v Lucan Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Rivermount Boys v Ballymun Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Glebe North FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Lusk Utd, Idle

9 Sat Green

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic SD, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Ballyowen Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC SD 2nd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Dalkey Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30

9 Sat Purple

Terenure Rangers v Donnybrook FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 3rd v Park Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Greenhill's Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30

9 Sat Silver

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd v Beechwood FC SD 3rd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 4th v Carriglea FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Stepaside SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Ardmore Rovers, Rosemount Park, 11.30

Saturday 4 May 2019 (10.30)

10 Sat A

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,;

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park;

Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Loreto Park;

Palmerstown FC v Lucan Utd, Glenaulin Park;

Belvedere FC v Esker Celtic, Fairview Park;

St Mochta's v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road

10 Sat A1

Ballyoulster Utd v St John Bosco, Loughlinstown Road;

Terenure Rangers v Peamount Utd, Bushy Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Corduff FC, AUL Complex;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;

Dalkey Utd v Arklow Town, Hyde Park;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sat B

Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands;

Dalkey Utd v Glebe North FC, Hyde Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Knocklyon Utd, Hartstown Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Collinstown FC, Ellenfield;

Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Martin Savage Park;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Crumlin Utd v Wayside Celtic, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sat B1

Clondalkin Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Corkagh Park;

Broadford Rovers v Corduff FC, Broadford Park;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel;

Park Celtic v St Mochta's, St Laurence’s College;

Ballymun Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Lourdes Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Sundrive Park

10 Sat C

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park;

Newbridge Town v Shankill FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Manortown Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greentrees Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Maypark;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Finglas United v Blessington AFC, Kilshane Road

10 Sat C1

Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park;

St Mochta's v Drumcondra AFC, Porterstown Road;

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park;

Finglas Celtic, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Hyde Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park

10 Sat D

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Ballymun Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park;

Sacred Heart v Drumcondra FC, Killinarden Hill;

Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sat D1

Beechwood FC SD v Tallaght Town FC, Herbert Park;

Shankill FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Granada FC SD, Ballyogan Park;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park;

Donnybrook FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park

10 Sat E

Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Ballymakealy;

Broadford Rovers v Harold’s Cross SD, Broadford Park;

Granada FC SD v Ardmore Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Firhouse Carmel, Griffeen Valley Park;

Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Kingswood FC SD v Blessington AFC SD, Kingswood Heights

10 Sat E1

Granada FC SD v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd SD, Hartstown Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC SD, Tymon Park;

Beechwood FC SD v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park;

Peamount Utd v Beech Park SD, Greenogue

10 Sat F

Brookfield Celtic SD v Belmont FC SD, Jobstown Park;

Blessington AFC SD v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Dalkey Utd SD v Booth Road Celtic, Hyde Park;

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC SD, Frank Cox Park;

Wayside Celtic v Parkvale FC, Jackson Park;

Beechwood FC SD v Rosemount Mulvey, Herbert Park

Saturday 4 May 2019 (10.30am)

11 Sat A:

Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Ward Reece;

St Joseph's Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Finglas Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Ballyoulster Utd v Leixlip Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Belvedere FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Moustafa Khalid

11 Sat A1:

Shelbourne Academy v St Mochta's, AUL Complex, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Home Farm, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy

11 Sat B:

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Arklow Town v Cherry Orchard, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Finglas Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Ellenfield, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Killegland AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town, Idle

11 Sat B1:

Leixlip Utd v St Mochta's, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Wells Liam;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rake David;

Wayside Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Glebe North FC v St Francis, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

11 Sat C:

Orchard Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Travers Killian;

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballymun Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Ardmore Rovers v Mountview Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Max;

Celbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Shankill FC, Idle

11 Sat C1:

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, Referee: Penny David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Mount Merrion, The Lawns, Referee: Smith John;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Manortown Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: Rake David

11 Sat D:

Phoenix FC v Park Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Beechwood FC SD v St Mochta's, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Blessington AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Granada FC SD, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

St James Athletic SD v Rathcoole Boys, St. Benildus College, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town FC v Rivermount Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Knocklyon Utd, Ballyogan Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD, Idle;

Finglas Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Blessington AFC SD v Belmont FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30

11 Sat E:

St Maelruans v Finglas Celtic, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

Mountview Boys & Girls v Beechwood FC SD, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town SD, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Park Celtic, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD v Knockmitten Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC SD, VEC Terenure, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat F:

Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic SD, Porterstown Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Brookfield Celtic SD, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Dalkey Utd v Railway Union SD, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Parkvale FC SD v St Mochtas, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v AFC Belgrave SD, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Transport Club, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD v Celbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John

Saturday 4 May 2019 (10.30am)

12 Sat Premier:

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Belvedere FC v Newbridge Town, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Shevlin John

12 Sat Major:

Newbridge Town v Stella Maris, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Norton Paul;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sat Major 1:

Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Tallaght Town (SD) v Drogheda Boys, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Referee: Daly Dermot

12 Sat A:

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Tolka Rovers v Esker Celtic, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC A (SD), Ballycullen Park

12 Sat A1:

Celbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

12 Sat C:

Cabinteely FC v Mountview Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat D1:

Granada FC D (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Beech Park B (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

Saturday 4 May 2019 (11.30am)

13 Sat Premier:

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 10.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Tolka Rovers v Esker Celtic, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Stella Maris, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Norton Paul

13 Sat Major:

Portmarnock AFC v St Francis, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Crumlin Utd v St Malachys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Arklow Town v Collinstown FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Freeland Billy

13 Sat Major 1:

Ballymun Utd v St Paul's Artane, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Drogheda Boys v Peamount Utd, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Ballymun Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sat A:

Rathcoole Boys v Wayside Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

Sacred Heart v Greystones Utd, Killinarden Hill, 12.30, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Glebe North FC v Collinstown FC, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 12.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

13 Sat A1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Malachys, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Orchard Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Pearse Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Blessington AFC (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas

13 Sat B:

Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v Mulhuddart FC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Manortown Utd v Clontarf FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St John Bosco v Castleknock Celtic, Benmaddigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Ballyoulster Utd, UCD, Nova, 11.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Hartstown Huntstown v Harold’s Cross (SD), Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Leixlip Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

13 Sat B1:

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochta's, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Jobstown Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

St Marys Boys v Railway Union (SD), Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Manortown Utd v Beech Park (SD), Greentrees Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

Saturday 4 May 2019 (11.30am)

14 Sat Premier:

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Templeogue Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John;

Corduff FC v Belvedere FC, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard

14 Sat Major:

St Mochta's v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavey Lorcan;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Ardmore Rovers v Home Farm, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max;

Peamount Utd v Arklow Town, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

14 Sat Major 1:

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Dodsboro, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron Postponed;

Wicklow Rovers v Belvedere FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Greystones Utd, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Manortown Utd v Drogheda Boys, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

14 Sat A:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Peamount Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyowen Celtic (SD), The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyoulster Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Palmerstown FC v Corduff FC, Mill Lane, 12.0, Referee: Travers Killian

14 Sat B:

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Howth Celtic v Park Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Rathcoole Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Ballyoulster Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Kinsealy Utd v St Mochta's, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm, Referee: Van Acker Jan

Saturday 4 May 2019 (1pm)

15 Sat Premier

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

15 Sat Premier 2

Firhouse Carmel v Wayside Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Penny David;

St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Ballyoulster Utd v Stella Maris, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Home Farm v St John Bosco, VEC Whitehall,, 1pm Postponed;

Verona FC v Cherry Orchard, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Colreavey Ray;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

15 Sat Major

Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Shelbourne Academy v Templeogue Utd, AUL Complex, 11.45, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Drogheda Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Larkview FC v Rathcoole Boys, Whelan Park, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat A

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

15 Sat A1

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rake David;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul;

Meath Athletic, Idle;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St. Ita’s A F C, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Peamount Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Cross David

15 Sat B

Granada FC S D v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Lucan Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Finglas Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St Mochta's v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavey Lorcan;

Marks Celtic v Mount Merrion, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom

15 Sat B1

Leicester Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Drumcondra FC v Wayside Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Clontarf FC v Rathcoole Boys, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Shankill FC v Esker Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 12.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Tallaght Town v Manortown Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

15 Sat C

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v Ardmore Rovers, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Belmont FC S D v Donnycarney Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John.

Sunday 5 May 2019 (10.30)

U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup:

Peamount Utd v Raheny Utd, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Kevin's Boys 12-2 v Larkview FC, Ellenfield, 12.45, Referee: Rake David;

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St John Bosco v ;

Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park;

Cambridge Boys v Home Farm, Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Clonturk Park;

St Paul's Artane v Crumlin Utd, Lein Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan

U12 (3 & 4) Topflight Cup:

Esker Celtic v Killegland AFC 12-3, Hermitage Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Broadford Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Drumcondra AFC v AFC Utd, Clonturk Park;

Swords Celtic v Shankill FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC (SD), Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam

U12 (5 & 6) Jean Kennedy Cup:

Glasnevin FC v Trinity Donaghmede;

Cambridge Boys v Lucan Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Portrane Athletic v St Paul's Artane, Portrane Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Larkview FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Sacred Heart v St Kevin's Boys, Killinarden Hill;

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Carolan Park, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Greenhill's Boys v St Francis, Greenhills Park, Referee: Honer Killian;

Marks Celtic v St Malachys, Butler Park, Referee: Blake Noel

U12 (7 & 8) Cup:

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, Referee: Wills David;

St Paul's Artane v Lakelands FC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Killegland AFC v Castleknock Celtic 12-7, The Ward;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic 12-7, Tymon Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St Maelruans v Cambridge Boys, Bancroft Park;

Palmerstown FC v Ballymun Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Sheriff YC v Park Celtic 12-8, Fairview Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Byrd Martin

Sunday 5 May 2019 (11am)

U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2):

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC (SD), Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park, 12.45, Referee: Raymond Derek

U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5):

Shankill FC v Lucan Utd 13-3, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Terenure Rangers 13-4 v Parkvale FC (SD), Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

Sunday 5 May 2019 (11am)

U14 League Cup (14-3 & 14-4):

Beech Park v , Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.30, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Ballyfermot Utd v , The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Clondalkin Celtic v Clontarf FC 14-3, Clondalkin S&L Centre, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin

Sunday 5 May 2019 (1pm)

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Mountview Boys v Portmarnock AFC, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Celbridge Town v St Marys Boys, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Colreavey Ray

U16 Neville Cup Major:

Wicklow Rovers v Cabinteely FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 12.30

U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2:

Newbridge Town v Arklow Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

St Francis v Kevin’s/ Shelbourne, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Norton Paul;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard/Marks Celtic, Mobhi Rd, 12.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

Sunday 5 May 2019 (10.30am)

8 Sun Red

St Kevin's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Wards Cross;

Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Shamrock Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club;

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park;

Belvedere FC v St Mochtas, Clontarf A/W;

Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Joseph's Boys, Maypark

8 Sun Blue

St Francis v Raheny Utd, Baldonnel;

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park;

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, The Lawns;

Home Farm v Verona FC, VEC Whitehall,;

Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Boys, Bushy Park;

Lakelands FC v Phoenix FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Park Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Cabinteely Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle

8 Sun Yellow

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park;

Lakelands FC v Cambridge FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Verona FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballybrack FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Orange

Swords Manor v St John Vianney, Brackenstown Road;

Killegland AFC v St Paul's Artane, St Mary's Ashbourne;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Paul's College;

St Mochta's v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road Postponed

8 Sun Brown

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;

Parkvale FC v Palmerstown FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

8 Sun Grey

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, VEC Terenure;

Larkview FC v Dundrum FC, Whelan Park;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Railway Union (SD), Broadford Park

8 Sun Emerald

Glasnevin FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Albert Col;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Lusk Utd v Killester Utd/Donnycarney, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

St Malachys v Finglas Utd, Springdale Road;

Kinsealy Utd v Marino FC, Kinsealy Court Est

8 Sun Green

Tallaght Town SD v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Mourne Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, Cabinteely Park;

Lakelands FC v Shankill FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

8 Sun Navy

Ayrfield Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Clontarf FC v Marino FC, St Anne's Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Clonturk Park;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Mid Sutton v Castleknock Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Sheriff YC v Corduff FC, Fairview Park;

Glasnevin FC v St John Vianney, Albert Col

8 Sun Silver

Sacred Heart v Esker Celtic, Killinarden Hill;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Jobstown Celtic v Granada FC SD, Jobstown Park;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park

Sun 5 May 2019(11.30am)

9 Sun Red

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Cambridge Boys, Greenogue, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Malahide Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue

Cherry Orchard v Glasnevin FC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St Mochtas, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v St Francis, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Verona FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Swords Manor v Marino FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Ita's AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30

9 Sun Orange

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Esker Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Park Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Dundrum FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown

Raheny Utd v Blue Magic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v St Paul's Artane, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Kinsealy Utd, St Paul's College, 11.30

9 Sun Grey

Mourne Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Jobstown Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald

Verona FC v Dingle Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Swords Celtic, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Killegland AFC, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Howth Celtic, Idle

9 Sun Green

Parkvale FC v Tallaght Town SD 2nd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, St Killian's School, 12.0;

Lakelands FC v AFC Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 12.30

9 Sun Navy

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Celbridge Town, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Brookfield Celtic SD, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 12.30

9 Sun Silver

St Mochtas v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Ayrfield Utd, Waterside Pitches, Kinsealy, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v Raheny Utd, Balrothery Park, 11.30

Sunday 5 May 2019 (10.30)

10 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Whitehall,;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill;

Belvedere FC v St Francis, Fairview Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park;

Templeogue Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Tymon Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex

10 Sun A1:

Drumcondra AFC v St John Bosco, Clonturk Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield;

Castleknock Celtic v Marino FC, Porterstown Park;

Knockmitten Utd v Swords Celtic, Knockmitten Park;

Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro;

Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park

10 Sun B:

Drumcondra FC v Tallaght Town, Clonturk Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Malachys, St Killian's, Bray;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park;

Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

Park Celtic v Finglas Utd, St Laurence’s College;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Glebe North FC v Terenure Rangers, Old Market Green

10 Sun B1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Raheny Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy's Hill;

Esker Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Hermitage Park;

Clontarf FC v St Paul's Artane, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Celbridge Town v St John Vianney, Ballymakealy;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield

10 Sun C:

Drogheda Boys v Verona FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Crumlin Utd, Maypark;

Cambridge Boys v Stella Maris, Ringsend Park;

Sacred Heart v Killegland AFC, Killinarden Hill;

Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Ballybrack FC v Raheny Utd, Coolevin;

Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park

10 Sun C1:

Killegland AFC v Castleknock Celtic, The Ward;

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Manor v Peamount Utd;

Marks Celtic v Marino FC, Butler Park;

Malahide Utd v Lucan Utd, Gannon Park;

Lakelands FC v Kinsealy Utd, Balally Hill

10 Sun D:

Ardmore Rovers v Knockmitten Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Newbridge Town v Dingle Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Whelan Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Portrane Athletic, Ballycullen Park;

Drumcondra FC v Lusk Utd, Clonturk Park

10 Sun D1:

Clontarf FC v Railway Union (SD), St Anne's Park;

St Marys Boys v Killegland AFC, Moreen Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Glebe North FC, Paddy's Hill;

Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Kilbarrack Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rose Glen;

Dundrum FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowbrook;

Trinity Donaghmede v Mount Merrion, Fr Collins Park

10 Sun E:

Mount Merrion v Marino FC, Deer Park;

Lusk Utd v Marks Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Palmerstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Glenaulin Park;

Lakelands FC v Belmont FC, Balally Hill;

Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park;

Portrane Athletic v Park Celtic, Portrane Road;

Balrothery FC v Kinsealy Utd, Balrothery Park

10 Sun E1:

Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Kilboggit Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Dingle Utd, Pearse Park;

Mid Sutton v Broadford Rovers, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Jobstown Celtic v Granada FC SD, Jobstown Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Drumcondra FC v Swords Celtic, Clonturk Park

10 Sun F:

Lakelands FC v Granada FC SD, Balally Hill;

Glasnevin FC v Howth Celtic, Albert Col;

Park Celtic v Marks Celtic, St Laurence’s College;

Leicester Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Loreto Park;

Raheny Utd v Railway Union SD, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Stepaside FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Step aside All Weather;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town SD, Meadowbrook

Sunday 5 May 2019 (10.30)

11 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Rake David;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Broadford Rovers v Phoenix FC, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle

11 Sun A1:

Drogheda Boys v Templeogue Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Raheny Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd, Idle

11 Sun B:

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Wayside Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, 11.30;

St Ita's AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

St Joseph's Boys v Larkview FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Collinstown FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Swords Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Belvedere FC v Drumcondra FC, Clontarf A/W, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Verona FC v St Kevin's Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Marino FC v Terenure Rangers, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Corduff FC, The Ward, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Ardmore Rovers v Lusk Utd, Peoples Park, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Raheny Utd v Leicester Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Finglas Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Pk, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Rathcoole Boys v St John Vianney, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Colreavey Lorcan;

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Clontarf FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Ballyoulster Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Newbridge Town, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Mid Sutton, Knockmitten Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Peamount Utd v Ballybrack FC, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Cambridge Boys v Portrane Athletic, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, VEC Terenure, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Terenure Rangers, Clonturk Park, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Marino FC, The Lawns, Referee: Kelly John;

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Swords Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Kinsealy Utd, Benmaddigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Larkview FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Leicester Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Mid Sutton, Albert Col, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Stepaside FC SD, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Raheny Utd v Lusk Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sun E1 :

Verona FC v Tolka Rovers, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Rathcoole Boys v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavey Lorcan;

Park Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Drumcondra FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Granada FC SD v Newbridge Town, Holly Park, Blackrock, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Larkview FC v Dundrum FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, Peoples Park, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sun F1:

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

St Mochta's v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Broadford Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Balrothery FC, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

Sunday 5 May 2019 (10.30)

12 Sun 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Rake David;

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sun 2:

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

12 Sun 3:

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sun 4:

Booth Road Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Blue Magic v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Dundrum FC v Killegland Fc, Meadowbrook, Referee: Brien Flann;

Knocklyon Utd v Leixlip Utd, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek

12 Sun 5:

Wayside Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Howth Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Celtic Park;

Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Paul's College;

Kinsealy Utd v Terenure Rangers, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas

12 Sun 6:

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, 11.0, Referee: TBA

12 Sun 7:

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park

12 Sun 8:

Kinsealy Utd v Portrane Athletic, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Ballymun Utd v Tallaght Town, The Ward

Sunday 5 May 2019 (11am)

13 Sun 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochta's, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Swords Celtic v Granada FC, Balheary Swords, 12.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

13 Sun 2:

Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Belmont FC A (SD) v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

St John Bosco v Home Farm, Benmaddigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Traem Max

13 Sun 3:

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Glebe North FC v Templeogue Utd, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 11.0, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Greenhill's Boys v Marks Celtic, Greenhills Park, 11.45, Referee: Honer Killian;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Park Celtic v Aungier Celtic, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim

13 Sun 4:

Leicester Celtic v Marks Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Booth Road Celtic v Clontarf FC, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Glasnevin FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lucan Utd v Finglas Celtic, Dodsboro, 12.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sun 5:

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Bearna Park, 11.45, Referee: TBA;

Raheny Utd v Booth Road Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.45, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Delaford Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 5 May 2019 (11am)

14 Sun 1:

Stella Maris v Dalkey Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick

14 Sun 2:

Finglas Utd v Tolka Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, Bearna Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC (SD), Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel

14 Sun 3:

Donnycarney Utd v Terenure Rangers, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Beechwood FC (SD), Ring Road Tallaght, 12.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Esker Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H Postponed;

Ballyfermot Utd v Clontarf FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John

14 Sun 4:

Phoenix FC v Harold’s Cross (SD), Martin Savage Park, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Lakelands FC v Drumcondra FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Beech Park v Hartstown Huntstown, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Wayside Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Belmont FC v Portrane Athletic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John;

Lucan Utd v Rivermount Boys, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Travers Killian

Sunday 5 May 2019 (11am)

15 Sun 1

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Beechwood FC B, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Harold’s Cross v Esker Celtic, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Beechwood FC A v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Granada FC v St James Athletic (SD), Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Park Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

Sunday 5 May 2019 (1pm)

16 Sun Premier

Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Belvedere FC v Finglas Utd, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Phoenix FC, Idle

16 Sun Premier 2

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Crumlin Utd v Corduff FC, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavey Lorcan;

Athlone Town v Drogheda Boys, Athlone, 1pm

16 Sun Major

Lourdes Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cambridge Boys v St Malachys, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beechwood F C S D v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

16 Sun A

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Mochta's, Knockmitten Park, 11.0, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Phoenix FC v Blessington AFC S D, Martin Savage Park, 11.45, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Traem Max;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

16 SunA1

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Portmarnock AFC v Lucan Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Clontarf FC v Dalkey United S D, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Brogan Paul;

St Kevin's Boys v Liffey Valley Rangers, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

16 Sun B

Palmerstown FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC S D v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Terenure Rangers v Palmerstown FC, Bushy Park, 1pm Postponed;

Park Celtic S D v Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D, Meadowvale, 1pm Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Marley Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Harold’s Cross S D, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard

16 Sun B1

Mulhuddart F C v Knocklyon Utd, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Greenhill's Boys v Mountview Boys, Greenhills Park, 1pm, Referee: Honer Killian;

Dundrum FC v Beechwood FC S D, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

16 Sun C

Tallaght Town v St Maelruans, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Cabinteely F C S D v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Drumcondra FC, Idle;

Straffan FC v Wayside Celtic, Lodge Park, 1pm;

St John Bosco v Dalkey Utd S D, Benmaddigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Mount Merrion v Booth Road Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David

Sunday 5 May 2019 (11am)

Youths Sun 1 South

Naas AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Naas Sports Centre, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Celbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Colreavey Ray;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Arthur Griffith Park v Crumlin Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Shamrock Rovers v St Francis, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul

Youths Sun 1 North

St Malachys v Belvedere FC, Springdale Road, 11.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Leixlip Utd v Drogheda Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0 Postponed;

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Frankfort Fc v Malahide Utd, 11.0, Referee: Corr Luke;

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt

Youths Sun 2

Rathcoole Boys v Corduff FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Finglas Utd, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

St Joseph's Boys v Verona FC, Pearse Park, 12.45, Referee: Shevlin John

Youths Sun 3

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC (SD), Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Leicester Celtic v Dundrum FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

Landen Utd v Cabinteely FC, Markievicz Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Esker Celtic SD v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Beech Park v Templeogue Utd (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Ardmore Rovers v Sheriff YC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Collinstown FC v Larkview FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

Youths Sun 4

St John Bosco v Ballyoulster Utd, Benmaddigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Lucan Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Travers Killian;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Cabinteely FC v Donabate FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Lakelands FC SD v Blessington AFC SD, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

Youths Sun 5 South

Dundrum FC v Shankill FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Parkvale FC v Beech Park, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Roundwood FC v Firhouse Carmel, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Enniskerry FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Greystones Utd v Sacred Heart, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: O Connor Stuart

Youths Sun 5 North

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Rivermount Boys v Dalkey Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Loughshinney Utd v Granada FC, 11.0 Postponed;

Beechwood FC v Celbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan

Youths Sun 6

Beech Park, Idle;

James Athletic (SD) v Granada FC, St. Benildus College, 11.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Mount Merrion v Ballybrack FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Peamount Utd v Wolfe Tone FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Templeogue Utd v Railway Union (SD), Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Park Celtic v Drumcondra FC, St Laurence's Col, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Greystones Utd v Parkvale FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David.

Tuesday 7 May 2019 (6.30pm)

11 Sat A:

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 7pm;

Ballyoulster Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 7pm;

Finglas Utd v Leixlip Utd, Kilshane Road, 7pm;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 7pm;

Lourdes Celtic v Corduff FC, Sundrive Park, 7pm;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, 7pm

11 Sat A1:

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 7pm;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, 7pm;

Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park, 7pm;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall,, 7pm;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 7pm

Tuesday 7 May 2019 (6.30pm)

12 Sat Premier:

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park;

Newbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

St Joseph's Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club

12 Sat Major:

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion;

St Mochta's v Stella Maris, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex;

Newbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Wells Liam;

Finglas Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Kilshane Road;

Collinstown FC v Firhouse Carmel, Collinstown Park

12 Sat Major 1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Phoenix FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Verona FC v St Kevin's Boys, Coolmine Pk;

Shelbourne Academy v Tallaght Town (SD), AUL Complex;

Phoenix FC v Leicester Celtic, Martin Savage Park;

Lucan Utd v Drogheda Boys, Dodsboro;

Greenhill's Boys v Corduff FC, Greenhills Park

12 Sat A:

Corduff FC v Tolka Rovers, Corduff Park;

Tallaght Town v Home Farm, Carolan Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC A (SD), Frank Cox Park;

Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park;

Newbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Granada FC A (SD) v Beechwood FC B (SD), Meadowvale;

Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park

Tuesday 7 May 2019 (6.30pm)

13 Sat Premier:

Esker Celtic v Newbridge Town, Hermitage Park;

Tolka Rovers v Home Farm, Johnstown Park;

Malahide Utd v Stella Maris, Gannon Park;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 7pm;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 7pm

13 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park;

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;

Leixlip Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd (SD), Greentrees Park, 7pm;

Peamount Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Greenogue, 7pm

13 Sat B1:

Jobstown Celtic v St Marys Boys, Jobstown Park

Tuesday 7 May 2019 (6.30pm)

13 Sun 3:

Dundrum FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowbrook;

Lucan Utd v Aungier Celtic, Dodsboro;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Greenhill's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght;

Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park;

Shankill FC v Park Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

Glebe North FC v Raheny Utd, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 7pm

13 Sun 4:

Booth Road Celtic v Parkvale FC (SD), Corkagh Park;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne's Park;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, UCD, Nova;

Marks Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Butler Park;

Palmerstown FC v Lucan Utd, Glenaulin Park;

Dundrum FC v Beechwood FC B (SD), Meadowbrook.

Wednesday 8 May 2019 (6pm);

Finglas Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Kilshane Road

Youths Sun 1 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Clontarf A/W;

Stella Maris v Larkview FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,

Youths Sun 3 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Esker Celtic SD v Collinstown FC, Hermitage Park;

Phoenix FC v Beech Park, Martin Savage Park;

Dundrum FC v Beechwood FC (SD), Meadowbrook;

Landen Utd v Wayside Celtic, Markievicz Park;

Sheriff YC v Ardmore Rovers, Fairview Park;

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd (SD), Loreto Park;

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park;

Arklow Town v Cabinteely FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk

Youths Sun 4 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Donabate FC, Greenhills Park;

St John Bosco v Blessington AFC SD, Benmaddigan Road;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lakelands FC SD, The Lawns;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro

Youths Sun 5 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Enniskerry FC v Sacred Heart, Berryfield Park;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, Balally Hill;

Parkvale FC v Firhouse Carmel, Rockbrook Pk School;

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands;

Shankill FC v Knocklyon Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Roundwood FC v Dundrum FC

Youths Sun 6 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Ballybrack FC v Wolfe Tone FC, Coolevin;

Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, St Laurence's Col;

Mount Merrion v James Athletic (SD), Rosemount Park.

Thursday 9 May 2019 (6pm)

11 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 7pm;

Malahide Utd v Lucan Utd, Gannon Park, 7pm;

Lourdes Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Sundrive Park, 7pm;

Crumlin Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 7pm;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 7pm

11 Sun A1:

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 7pm;

Lucan Utd v Esker Celtic, Dodsboro, 7pm;

Clontarf FC v St Kevin's Boys, St Paul's College, 7pm;

Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 7pm;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, 7pm;

Drumcondra FC v Corduff FC, Clonturk Park, 7pm

15 Sat Premier

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, St Aidan's A/W;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Malahide Utd v Stella Maris, Gannon Park;

Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John

15 Sat Premier 2

St Kevin’s Boys v Stella Maris, Ellenfield Park, 11.0;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, The Lawns;

St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmaddigan Road;

Lucan Utd v Home Farm, Dodsboro;

Cherry Orchard v Firhouse Carmel, Elmdale Cresent

15 Sat Major

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy;

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park;

Larkview FC v Mount Merrion, Whelan Park;

Drogheda Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park

15 Sat A

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Enniskerry YC, Woodlands;

Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers, Greenogue, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield Park;

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd (SD), Kilboggit Park;

Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne's Pk

15 Sat B1

Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Kennedy's Field;

Beech Park S D v Esker Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Wayside Celtic v Shankill FC, Jackson Park;

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park

15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Harold’s Cross v St James Athletic (SD), Rosary Park

16 Sun Premier

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Castleknock Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Porterstown Park;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Phoenix FC v Finglas Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf A/W;

Marks Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Butler Park

16 Sun Premier 2

Arklow Town, Idle;

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Woodlands;

Crumlin Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Willie Pearse Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Athlone Town v Newbridge Town, Athlone, 7pm;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, 7pm;

Corduff FC v Drogheda Boys, Corduff Park, 7pm

16 Sun A

Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC S D, Ballymakealy;

Leicester Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Loreto Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim;

Phoenix FC v St Mochta's, Martin Savage Park

16 Sun B1

Mulhuhuddart F C v Mountview Boys, Ladyswell Park

16 Sun C

Dalkey Utd S D v Cabinteely F C S D, Hyde Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim;

Wayside Celtic v Tallaght Town, Jackson Park;

St Maelruans v Straffan FC, Bancroft Park;

St John Bosco v Booth Road Celtic, Benmaddigan Road

28/04/2019 20:57