Match Day 12 fixtures

Please see below week-end & mid-week fixtures for match day 12

DDSL/SDFL Match day 12 fixtures
Saturday 11 May 2019
Cup Corner - 10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies:
SFAI Skechers Cup U14 Cup Final
Belvedere FCCherry Orchard 13:15
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup
Cherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent10:30
Templeogue UtdLeixlip UtdTymon Park10:30Daly Ned
Shelbourne AcademyCorduff FCAUL Complex10:30Colreavy Lorcan
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's Boys ASundrive Park11:30
Leicester Celtic APeamount UtdLoreto Park10:30Daly Dermot
Shamrock RoversGreystones UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30Barry Kevin
St MochtasSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road11:30Quigley Dominic
Portmarnock AFCArdmore RoversPaddy's Hill10:30Van Acker Jan
U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup
Stella MarisClontarf FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30Browne Martin
Collinstown FCSt MochtasCollinstown Park10:30Shannon Tom
Arklow TownCastleknock CelticBridgewater Cen Pk11:30
Finglas UtdNewbridge TownKildonan Rd12:30Poutch Derek
Lucan UtdCorduff FCDodsboro10:30Ward Reece
St FrancisHartstown HuntstownBaldonnel11:30
Dalkey Utd BGreystones UtdHyde Park10:30Brien Flann
Killegland AFCSt Kevin's BoysThe Ward11:30
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup
Rathcoole BoysHartstown HuntstownFrank Cox Park11:30
Tallaght TownMountview BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30White Josh
Lucan UtdCastleknock Celtic C1Dodsboro11:30Ward Reece
Orchard CelticDalkey UtdCherry Orchard Pk11:30
Shankill FCBallyfermot UtdShanganagh Park11:30
Manortown Utd CManortown Utd C1Greentrees Park11:30Malone Emmet
Clontarf FC CCelbridge TownSt Anne's Park10:30Mahon Alan
Templeogue UtdFirhouse CarmelTymon Park12:30Daly Ned
U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup
St MochtasBlessington AFCPorterstown Road11:30
Ballyfermot UtdLucan UtdThe Lawns10:30Travers Killian
Tallaght TownFinglas CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30White Josh
Granada FC DRathcoole BoysHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Rivermount BoysGranada FC D1Tolka Valley Park11:30
Liffey Valley RangersBeechwood FC D1Ballyogan Park10:30Wardick Andy
Hartstown HuntstownPhoenix FCHartstown Park10:30Bruton Andrew
St James Athletic SDKnocklyon UtdSt Benildus College11:30
U11 E & F SAT CUP
Celbridge TownEsker CelticBallymakealy11:30Wells Liam
Railway Union (SD)Granada FCPark Avenue10:30Roche Thomas
Knockmitten UtdBelmont FC EKnockmitten Park11:30Culliton Jack
Brookfield CelticAFC BelgraveJobstown Park11:30
Mountview BoysSt MaelruansMountview Park11:30
Tallaght TownBeechwood FC FAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30White Josh
Ballyowen CelticParkvale FCGriffeen Valley Park11:30McGuiness Tommy
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1)
Arklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk11:30Local Referee
U15 Conway Cup P 2
Lucan UtdVerona FCDodsboro13:00Norton Paul
U15 Cox Cup A
St Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersEllenfield Park11:45Caswell Graham
Sunday 12 May 2019
U15 Bonavox Cup A 1
Bluebell/KnockmittenSt Kevin's BoysKnockmitten Park13:00Quinn Thomas
Meath AthleticKilbarrack Utd13:00
U15 B Grehan Cup
Lucan UtdFinglas Utd13:00Ward Reece
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's Boys11:45Burke Shay
U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup
Donnycarney UtdRathcoole Boys13:00Hunter Brendan
Portmarnock AFCManortown Utd11:45Van Acker Jan
Saturday 11 May 2019
8 Sat Red (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Cherry OrchardBelvedere FCThe Lawns10:30
Corduff FCEsker CelticCorduff Park10:30(P)
Home FarmCrumlin UtdVEC Whitehall,10:30(P)
Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall,10:30
Shamrock RoversCorduff FCRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Shelbourne AcademyLucan UtdAUL Complex10:30
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticWards Cross10:30(P)
Templeogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park10:30
Ardmore RoversCelbridge TownSt Killian's School12:00
8 Sat Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Terenure RangersLeicester CelticBushy Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysMalahide UtdFrank Cox Park10:30
Castleknock Celticidle10:30
St Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdWards Cross10:30
Portmarnock AFCWayside CelticPaddy's Hill10:30
8 Sat Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Tallaght Town SD 1stSt Joseph's BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Mount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdClondalkin CelticBallycullen Park10:30
Beechwood FC SD 1stTerenure RangersSt Killian's, German Sch,10:30
8 Sat Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated)
St Mochta'sLusk UtdPorterstown Road10:30
Lucan Utdidle10:30
Hartstown HuntstownEsker CelticHartstown Park10:30
Ballyoulster UtdSwords CelticLoughlinstown Road10:30
8 Sat Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticVEC Terenure10:30
Kingswood SDClondalkin CelticKingswood Heights10:30
Hartstown HuntstownTerenure RangersHartstown Park10:30
Beechwood FC sd 2ndMountview BoysSt Killian's, German Sch,11:30
8 Sat Green (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Collinstown FCWayside CelticCollinstown Park10:30
Belmont FC sd 1stPark CelticHerbert Park10:30
Beechwood FC sd 3RDSt John BoscoSt Killian's, German Sch,10:30
Booth Road CelticManortown UtdGreenpark SC10:30
Belgrave afc SDPeamount UtdBluebell Road10:30
8 Sat Purple (KO 10.30 unless stated)
idleKnockmitten Utd bluebell10:30
Sacred HeartSt MaelruansKillinarden Hill10:30
Crumlin UtdRathcoole BoysWillie Pearse Park10:30(P)
Drumcondra AFCMarks CelticDominican College10:30
Glebe North FCLeixlip UtdTown Park10:30
8 Sat White (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Belmont FC SD 2NDGranada FC sdHerbert Park10:30
Arthur Griffith Park sdRosemount MulveyGriffeen valley park esker drive10:30
St Joseph's BoysSt Marys BoysPearse Park10:30
Beechwood FC SD 4THShankill FCSt Killian's, German Sch,11:30
Ardmore RoversSt PetersSt Killian's, Bray12:00
9 Sat Red (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Templeogue UtdFinglas CelticTymon Park11:30
Peamount UtdGreystones UtdGreenogue11:30
Lucan UtdShamrock RoversAirlie Heights11:30
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park11:30
Crumlin UtdCelbridge TownWillie Pearse Park11:30(P)
Ballyoulster UtdCherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road11:30
9 Sat Blue (KO11.30 unless stated)
Corduff FCSt John VianneyCorduff Park11:30
Finglas UtdSt Mochta'sKildonan Rd11:30
Leicester CelticMalahide UtdLoreto Park11:30
Mountview BoysHome FarmMountview Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysLeixlip UtdFrank Cox Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCWards Cross11:30(P)
Terenure RangersCrumlin UtdBushy Park11:30
Lourdes CelticNewbridge TownSundrive Park11:30
9 Sat Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Portmarnock AFCHartstown HuntstownPaddy's Hill11:30
idleCastleknock Celtic11:30
Corduff FCVerona FCCorduff Park11:30
Belvedere FCKillester/Donnycarney FCFairview Park11:30
9 Sat Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Ballyfermot UtdSt Joseph's BoysThe Lawns11:30
Cabinteely FCWayside CelticKilboggit Park11:30
Palmerstown FCArdmore RoversGlenaulin Park11:30
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands11:30
Terenure RangersBeechwood FC SD 1stBushy Park11:30
Granada FC SD 1STMount MerrionHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
9 Sat Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Harolds Cross SDBeechwood FC SD 2ndRosary Park10:00
Collinstown FCSacred HeartCollinstown Park11:30
Belmont FC SD 1stGranada FC SD 2ndHerbert Park11:30
Beech Park SDBlessington AFC SD 1stGriffeen Valley Park11:30
9 Sat Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Mount MerrionST jAMES ATH FC SDDeer Park11:30
Greystones UtdArdmore RoversWoodlands11:30
Park CelticBluebell/KnockmittenCabinteely Park11:30
Kingswood FC SDBallyoulster UtdKingswood Heights11:30
Broadford RoversDalkey UtdBroadford Park11:30
AFC Belgrave SDEnniskerry YCBluebell Road11:30
Arthur Griffith Park SDBelmont FC sd 2ndGriffeen Valley Park11:30
9 Sat Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Lusk UtdLucan UtdRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Rivermount BoysSt MalachysTolka Valley Park11:30
Ballymun UtdPortmarnock AFCBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Castleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park11:30
Glebe North FCLusk UtdTown Park11:30(P)
9 Sat Green (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Dalkey UtdEsker Celtic SDHyde Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysWayside CelticFrank Cox Park11:30
Ballyoulster UtdLiffey Valley RangersLoughlinstown Road11:30
Ballyowen Celtic SDLeixlip UtdGriffeen Valley Park11:30
Blessington AFC SD 2ndFirhouse CarmelCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
9 Sat Purple (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Donnybrook FCLeicester CelticHerbert Park10:30
Park CelticCollinstown FCSt Laurances College11:30
Greenhill's BoysTerenure RangersGreenhills Park11:30(P)
Clondalkin CelticGranada FC SD 3rdCorkagh Park11:30
9 Sat Silver (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Ardmore RoversStepaside SDSt Killian's, Bray01:00
Carriglea FC SDRosemount MulveyDunedin11:30
Ballyfermot UtdKnockmitten/Bluebell UtdThe Lawns11:30
idleGranada FC SD 4th11:30
Beechwood FC SD 3rdHartstown HuntstownSt Killian's, German Sch,11:30
10 Sat A (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Cherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent10:30
St Kevin's BoysPalmerstown FCEllenfield10:30
Shamrock RoversSt Mochta'sRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Lucan UtdBelvedere FCDodsboro10:30
Leixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Esker CelticLeicester CelticHermitage Park10:30
10 Sat A1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Arklow TownMount MerrionBridgewater Cen Pk10:30
Castleknock CelticShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park10:30
Corduff FCSt Joseph's BoysCorduff Park10:30
Greystones UtdTerenure RangersWoodlands10:30Kelly David
St John BoscoCherry OrchardBenmadigan Road10:30
Peamount UtdBallyoulster UtdGreenogue10:30
St Kevin's BoysDalkey UtdEllenfield11:30
10 Sat B (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Collinstown FCPhoenix FCCollinstown Park10:30
Wayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCCrumlin UtdPaddy's Hill10:30(P)
Newbridge TownKnocklyon UtdStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Hartstown HuntstownDalkey UtdHartstown Park10:30
Glebe North FCSt Kevin's BoysOld Market Green10:30
Firhouse CarmelHome FarmFirhouse CC10:30
10 Sat B1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)
St FrancisBroadford RoversBaldonnel10:30
Rathcoole BoysCorduff FCFrank Cox Park10:30
Mount MerrionBelvedere FCDeer Park10:30
Leicester CelticLeixlip UtdLoreto Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticPark CelticCorkagh Park10:30
Ballymun UtdLourdes CelticBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Castleknock CelticSt Mochta'sPorterstown Park11:30
10 Sat C (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Blessington AFCManortown UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park10:30
IDLENewbridge Town10:30
Shankill FCGreystones UtdShanganagh Park10:30
Lucan UtdBallyoulster UtdDodsboro10:30
Peamount UtdKillester/Donnycarney FCGreenogue10:30
Lourdes CelticFinglas UnitedSundrive Park10:30
Hartstown HuntstownTempleogue UtdHartstown Park11:30
10 Sat C1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Belmont FCSt Joseph's BoysHerbert Park10:30
St Mochta'sLourdes CelticPorterstown Road10:30
Dalkey UtdCabinteely FCHyde Park10:30
Finglas CelticCelbridge TownKilshane Road10:30
IDLEDrumcondra AFC10:30
Mount MerrionGranada FCDeer Park10:30
Castleknock CelticArdmore RoversPorterstown Park11:30
10 Sat D (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Wayside CelticCherry OrchardJackson Park10:30
Clontarf FCIDLE10:30
Drumcondra FCLeicester CelticClonturk Park10:30
Newbridge TownTerenure RangersStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Templeogue UtdBallymun UtdVEC Terenure10:30
Belmont FCCollinstown FCHerbert Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdSacred HeartBallycullen Park10:30
10 Sat D1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Donnybrook FCClontarf FCHerbert Park10:30
Beechwood FC SDBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park10:30
Wayside CelticTolka RoversJackson Park10:30
Tallaght Town FCShankill FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Portmarnock AFCLiffey Valley Rangers SDPaddy's Hill10:30
IDLEGranada FC SD10:30
10 Sat E (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Blessington AFC SDBroadford RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Leicester CelticOrchard CelticLoreto Park10:30
Harolds Cross SDKingswood FC SDRosary Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelGranada FC SDFirhouse CC10:30
Castleknock CelticCelbridge TownPorterstown Park10:30
10 Sat E1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Beech Park SDBelmont FC SDGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Verona FCGranada FC SDCoolmine Pk10:30
Peamount UtdHartstown HuntstownGreenogue10:30
Lucan UtdSt Marys BoysDodsboro10:30
Dalkey Utd SDTempleogue UtdHyde Park10:30
Castleknock CelticBeechwood FC SDPorterstown Park10:30
10 Sat F (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Blessington AFC SDBeechwood FC SDCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Dalkey Utd SDBrookfield Celtic SDHyde Park10:30
Granada FC SDParkvale FCHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Booth Road CelticClondalkin CelticCorkagh Park10:30
Rosemount MulveyWayside CelticRosemount Park10:30
Arthur Griffith Park SDBelmont FC SDGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysIDLE10:30
Saturday 11 May 2019
11 Sat A
Belvedere FCBallyoulster UtdClontarf A/W11:30
Finglas UtdLucan UtdKilshane Road11:30Poutch Derek
11 Sat A1
Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall,10:30Stanley Thomas
Malahide UtdLeicester CelticGannon Park11:30
Mount MerrionSt FrancisDeer Park11:30O'Shea Rory
Cabinteely FCSwords CelticKilboggit Park11:30Sexton Diarmuid
11 Sat B
Firhouse CarmelCherry OrchardFirhouse CC11:30
11 Sat B1
Glebe North FCWayside CelticOld Market Green11:30Coakley Paul
Leixlip UtdLourdes CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
11 Sat C
Blessington AFCBallymun UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Castleknock CelticArdmore RoversPorterstown Park12:30(P)
11 Sat C1
Greystones UtdClontarf FCWoodlands11:30
Wayside CelticGreenhill's BoysJackson Park11:30
11 Sat D
Enniskerry YCBeechwood FC SDStep aside All Weather11:30
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilboggit Park12:30
11 Sat D1
Blessington AFC SDDalkey UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
11 Sat E
Finglas CelticGlebe North FCKilshane Road11:30
Templeogue UtdPark CelticVEC Terenure11:30Daly Ned
11 Sat F
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park10:30Wills David
St MochtasRosemount MulveyPorterstown Road11:30
Saturday 11 May 2019
12 Sat Premier
Wayside CelticSt FrancisJackson Park10:30Molloy John
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park10:30Colreavy Ray
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club10:30Shevlin John
Leixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Belvedere FCLourdes CelticClontarf A/W10:30Butler Fintan
Malahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park10:30
12 Sat Major
Shamrock RoversGreystones UtdRoadstone S&S Club10:30Barry Kevin
Newbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Floody Patrick
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park10:30
Crumlin UtdSt Mochta'sWillie Pearse Park10:30Giriks Arturs
Cherry OrchardFinglas Celtic10:30TBA
Cabinteely FCBlessington AFCKilboggit Park10:30Sexton Diarmuid
Stella MarisCollinstown FCGreenogue10:30Browne Martin
12 Sat Major 1
Lucan UtdBallyoulster UtdDodsboro10:30Norton Paul
Corduff FCBeechwood FC A (SD)Corduff Park10:30TBA
Verona FCGreenhill's BoysCoolmine Pk10:30Carberry Leanne
Tallaght Town (SD)St Kevin's BoysCarolan Park10:30Mc Bride Philip
Dalkey UtdGreenhill's BoysHyde Park11:30Wills David
12 Sat A
Corduff FCCastleknock CelticCorduff Park10:30TBA
Granada FC A (SD)Palmerstown FCMeadowvale10:30Brennan Vincent
Rathcoole BoysHome FarmFrank Cox Park10:30Shortall Paul
Tolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park10:30Byrne Alex
Crumlin UtdBeechwood FC B (SD)Willie Pearse Park11:30Giriks Arturs
Blessington AFC A (SD)Esker CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow13:00Roantree Quinten
12 Sat A1
Celbridge TownMount MerrionBallymakealy10:30Wells Liam
IdleBallymun Utd10:30
Greystones UtdCabinteely FCWoodlands10:30Lawless Timara
Newbridge TownClontarf FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:45Floody Patrick
Brookfield CelticTolka RoversJobstown Park11:45Blake Noel
Crumlin UtdPortmarnock AFCWillie Pearse Park12:45Giriks Arturs
12 Sat B
Clonskeagh UtdFinglas Utd10:30
Glebe North FCGranada FCOld Market Green10:30Coakley Paul
Harolds Cross (SD)St. Teresas AfcRosary Park10:30Nason Daniel
12 Sat B1
Sacred HeartKnockmitten UtdKillinarden Hill10:30Smith John
Terenure RangersCastleknock CelticBushy Park10:30Dowling Glen
St Joseph's BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park10:30Elarbi Aemon
Wayside CelticCariglea FcJackson Park11:45Molloy John
Shankill FCFinglas CelticShanganagh Park11:45Delaney Mark
12 Sat C
Rathcoole BoysBallyfermot UtdFrank Cox Park10:30Coyle Conor
Mountview BoysBeechwood C(SD)Mountview Park10:30
Esker Celtic (SD)Collinstown FCHermitage Park10:30Kavanagh Andy
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park10:30Freeland Billy
Verona FCBallybrack FCCoolmine Pk11:30Carberry Leanne
12 Sat C1
St Mochta'sKilnamanagh AFCPorterstown Road10:30Quigley Dominic
Mount MerrionIdle10:30
Knockmitten UtdPhoenix FCKnockmitten Park10:30Culliton Jack
Granada FC C (SD)Leixlip UtdMeadowvale10:30O'Neill Chris
Beech Park A (SD)Arklow TownBeech Park Green, Lucan10:30Bilei Rocky
Ardmore RoversDonnybrook FCBallywaltrim10:30Akkilic Umre
Dalkey UtdBallymun UtdHyde Park12:45Wills David
12 Sat D
Booth Road CelticOrchard CelticCorkagh Park10:30Kavanagh Roy
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park10:30
Arthur Griffith Park (SD)Leicester CelticGriffeen Valley Park10:30
St Ita's AFCHartstown HuntstownBallymastone, Portrane Rd10:30
Manortown UtdCollinstown FCGreentrees Park10:30Malone Emmet
Harolds Cross B (SD)Belmont FC C (SD)Rosary Park11:30Nason Daniel
Clondalkin CelticArdmore RoversDeansrath Community College12:00Kavanagh Roy
12 Sat D1
Park CelticBelmont FC C (SD)St Laurances College10:30Brennan Tim
Mulhuddart FCBallyfermot UtdLadyswell Park10:30Hilliard Lar
Blessington AFC C (SD)Templeogue UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Ballyowen CelticDalkey UtdGriffeen Valley Park10:30McGuiness Tommy
Granada FC D (SD)Lucan UtdMeadowvale11:45O'Neill Chris
Beech Park B (SD)Newlands/Castle PkBeech Park Green, Lucan11:45Bilei Rocky
Saturday 11 May 2019
13 Sat Premier
Malahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park10:30Bradley Robert
Peamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue10:30O Connor Stuart
IdlePeamount Utd11:30
Tolka RoversCabinteely FCJohnstown Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
Shamrock RoversEsker CelticRoadstone S&S Club11:30Shevlin John
Stella MarisSt Joseph's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,12:30Browne Martin
Newbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge13:00Floody Patrick
13 Sat Major
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield Park10:30Caswell Graham
Corduff FCSt MalachysCorduff Park10:30Penny David
Esker CelticBallyoulster UtdHermitage Park11:30Kavanagh Andy
Collinstown FCSt FrancisCollinstown Park11:30Shannon Tom
13 Sat Major 1
Templeogue UtdSt Paul's ArtaneTymon Park10:30McCann Robert
Phoenix FCBallymun UtdMartin Savage Park11:30Hayden Barry
Leicester CelticDrogheda BoysLoreto Park11:30Daly Dermot
Peamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue11:45O Connor Stuart
Kilnamanagh AFCFinglas UtdRing Road Tallaght11:45Cross David
13 Sat A
St Joseph's BoysCollinstown FCSpringdale Road10:30Byrne John
Sacred HeartCorduff FCKillinarden Hill11:30Smith John
Rathcoole BoysGlebe North FCFrank Cox Park11:30Shortall Paul
Greystones UtdGranada FC (SD)Woodlands11:30Lawless Timara
Wayside CelticTallaght Town (SD)Jackson Park13:00Molloy John
13 Sat A1
Bluebell/KnockmittenOrchard CelticKnockmitten Park10:30Quinn Thomas
Willows FCBlessington AFC (SD)Poppintree Park11:30Berjemo Roger
St MalachysArthur Griffith Park (SD)Springdale Road11:30
Pearse RangersVerona FCRingsend Park11:30Byrne Noel
Liffey Valley RangersPortmarnock AFCBallyowen Park11:30Wardick Andy
Ballyoulster UtdIdle11:30
13 Sat B
Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Peamount UtdGriffeen Valley Park10:30Gricius Justas
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park10:30Burke Shay
Ardmore RoversHarolds Cross (SD)Ballywaltrim11:30Akkilic Umre
Clontarf FCDalkey Utd (SD)St Anne's Park11:30Rake David
Mount MerrionSt John BoscoUCD, Nova11:30O'Shea Rory
Mulhuddart FCManortown UtdLadyswell Park11:30Hilliard Lar
Hartstown HuntstownBallyoulster UtdHartstown Park11:30Bruton Andrew
13 Sat B1
St Marys BoysJobstown CelticMoreen Park11:00Moustafa Khalid
Granada FCRathcoole BoysMeadowvale11:30Brennan Vincent
Railway Union (SD)Firhouse CarmelPark Avenue11:30Roche Thomas
Park CelticBeech Park (SD)St Laurence's Col11:30Brennan Tim
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Manortown UtdGriffeen Valley Park11:45Gricius Justas
Leicester CelticSt Mochta'sLoreto Park12:45Daly Dermot
Saturday 11 May 2019
14 Sat Premier
St Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park11:45Byrne John
Malahide UtdTempleogue UtdGannon Park11:45Bradley Robert
Corduff FCSt Kevin's BoysCorduff Park11:45Penny David
Shamrock RoversSt FrancisRoadstone S&S Club13:00Shevlin John
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park13:00Sexton Diarmuid
14 Sat Major
IdleSt Mochta's11:30
Lourdes CelticLeixlip UtdSundrive Park11:30Colreavy Ray
Home FarmEsker CelticMobhi Rd11:30Stanley Thomas
Arklow TownArdmore RoversBridgewater Cen Pk11:30
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park11:45Elarbi Aemon
Corduff FCCherry OrchardCorduff Park13:00Penny David
14 Sat Major 1
IdleLucan Utd11:30
Greystones UtdManortown UtdWoodlands11:30Kelly David
Drogheda BoysMarks CelticMarley's Lane11:30
Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/W11:30Butler Fintan
Leicester CelticWicklow RoversLoreto Park11:30Lawlor Roy
14 Sat A
Ballyoulster UtdBallyfermot UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30Deehan Eamonn
Bluebell/KnockmittenBallyowen Celtic (SD)Knockmitten Park11:45Quinn Thomas
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park13:00Coyle Conor
Peamount UtdPalmerstown FCGreenogue13:00O Connor Stuart
Kilnamanagh AFCCorduff FCRing Road Tallaght13:00Cross David
Collinstown FCCastleknock CelticCollinstown Park13:00Shannon Tom
14 Sat A1
Leixlip UtdLeicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Ardmore RoversSt John BoscoBallywaltrim11:30Traem Max
Celbridge TownBlessington AFC (SD)Ballymakealy12:30Wells Liam
Granada FC (SD)Firhouse CarmelMeadowvale13:00Brennan Vincent
14 Sat B
Rathcoole BoysHowth CelticFrank Cox Park11:30Coyle Conor
Lucan UtdEsker CelticDodsboro11:30Norton Paul
Knocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticDelaford Park11:30Byrne Alex
Dalkey UtdSt Mochta'sHyde Park11:30Brien Flann
Templeogue UtdKinsealy UtdTymon Park11:45McCann Robert
Ballyoulster UtdPark CelticLoughlinstown Road11:45Deehan Eamonn
Hartstown HuntstownArdmore RoversHartstown Park13:00Bruton Andrew
Saturday 11 May 2019
15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated)
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield10:30Brady Matthew
Cherry OrchardPhoenix FCElmdale Cresent11:30Kiernan David
Shelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex11:45Colreavy Lorcan
Stella MarisCabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,13:00(Prov)
St Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park13:00Byrne John
Malahide UtdSt FrancisGannon Park13:00Bradley Robert
Belvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W13:00Butler Fintan
15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated)
Ballyfermot UtdFirhouse CarmelThe Lawns11:45Travers Killian
St Kevins BoysWayside CelticEllenfield Park12:00Brady Matthew
Verona FCBallyoulster UtdCoolmine Pk13:00(P)
Lucan UtdStella MarisDodsboro13:00(P)
Greystones UtdSt John BoscoWoodlands13:00Kelly David
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent13:00Kiernan David
15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated)
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysRosemount Park11:45Freeland Billy
IdleCelbridge Town13:00
Larkview FCShelbourne AcademyWhelan Park13:00Lynch Conor
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownFrank Cox Park13:00Shortall Paul
Lourdes CelticKilnamanagh AFCSundrive Park13:00Colreavy Ray
Leicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park13:00Lawlor Roy
15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated)
St Kevin's BoysDalkey Utd (SD)Ellenfield Park13:00(P)
Phoenix FCCabinteely FCMartin Savage Park13:00Hayden Barry
Greystones UtdPeamount UtdWoodlands13:00Lawless Timara
Enniskerry YCTerenure RangersBerryfield Park13:00(P)
Dalkey Utd (SD)Esker CelticHyde Park13:00Brien Flann
Castleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park13:00Burke Shay
15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated)
St. Itas A F CIdle
Clontarf FCPeamount UtdSt Anne's Park13:00Rake David
Ardmore RoversNewbridge TownBallywaltrim13:00Traem Max
15 Sat B (KO 1pm unless stated)
Ballyoulster UtdMarks CelticLoughlinstown Road13:00Deehan Eamonn
St Mochta'sGranada FC S DPorterstown Road13:00Quigley Dominic
St Joseph's BoysMount MerrionPearse Park13:00Elarbi Aemon
15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated)
IdleGreystones Utd
Tallaght TownWayside CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:45Mc Bride Philip
Clontarf FCTempleogue UtdSt Paul's College11:45Mahon Alan
Knocklyon UtdLeicester CelticKennedy’s Field13:00Byrne Alex
Esker CelticShankill FCHermitage Park13:00Kavanagh Andy
Beech Park S DDrumcondra FCBeech Park Green, Lucan13:00Bilei Rocky
15 Sat C (KO 1pm unless stated)
Howth CelticCastleknock CelticCeltic Park10:30Hunter Brendan
Ardmore RoversBelmont FC S DBallywaltrim13:00Akkilic Umre
Clontarf FCFirhouse CarmelSt Paul's College13:00Mahon Alan
Sunday 12 May 2019
Cup Corner - 10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies:
U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup
Lucan Utd A1St Kevin's Boys ADodsboro11:30
St Joseph's BoysDrogheda BoysPearse Park11:30Delaney Mark
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park11:30
Raheny UtdSt Kevin's Boys A1No16 St Anne's Pk10:30Van Acker Jan
Esker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park10:30TBA
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park10:30Daly Ned
Drumcondra AFCHome FarmClonturk Park11:30
U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup
Swords CelticCabinteely FCBalheary Swords11:30
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park11:30Daly Ned
Drumcondra AFCSt Kevin's BoysClonturk Park11:30
Marino FCKinsealy UtdCroyden Gardens11:30
Raheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Dundrum FCWayside CelticMeadowbrook11:30
Ballyoulster UtdKillegland AFCLoughlinstown Road10:30Byrd Martin
Lakelands FCTerenure Rangers BBalally Hill11:30
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup
Clontarf FC C1Clontarf FC CSt Anne's Pk10:30Rake David
Lakelands FCMid SuttonBalally Hill10:30Wills David
Finglas UtdTempleogue UtdKildonan Rd10:30Butler Fintan
Finglas CelticRathcoole BoysKilshane Road11:30
Lusk UtdKnockmitten UtdRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park11:30Nason Daniel
Mourne CelticLucan UtdBrickfields Park11:30
St John VianneyKnocklyon UtdKilmore Drive11:30
U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup
Raheny Utd EStepaside FC SDNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Kinsealy UtdMid SuttonKinsealy Court Est11:30Carberry Leanne
St John BoscoMarino FCBenmadigan Road11:30Honer Killian
Clontarf FCGlasnevin FCSt Anne's Pk10:30Hunter Brendan
Drumcondra AFCBallyfermot UtdClonturk Park11:30
Larkview FCBallybrack FCWhelan Park11:30
Portrane Athletic EMount MerrionPortrane Road11:30
Cabinteely FCTerenure Rangers DKilboggit Park10:30Byrne Liam
Park CelticBallyoulster UtdCabinteely Park10:30Sexton Diarmuid
Lusk UtdLeicester CelticRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Templeogue UtdPortrane Athletic DTymon Park12:30Daly Ned
Raheny Utd D1Broadford RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk12:30
Lakelands FCPeamount UtdBalally Hill13:30
Portmarnock AFCKillegland AFCPaddy's Hill11:30
Cambridge BoysKilnamanagh AFCRingsend Park11:30
Ardmore RoversKnocklyon UtdBridgewater Cen Pk10:30Lawless Timara
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Jobstown CelticArdmore RoversJobstown Park11:30
Kinsealy UtdBroadford Rovers E1Kinsealy Court Est12:30
Peamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue11:30
Park CelticLarkview FCCabinteely Park11:30Sexton Diarmuid
Ballyoulster UtdTolka RoversLoughlinstown Road11:30Byrd Martin
Dundrum FC E1Balrothery FCMeadowbrook11:30
Granada FCTerenure RangersHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Rathcoole BoysSt MochtasFrank Cox Park11:30
U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup
St John BoscoSt. Pauls Artane or Crumlin utd10:30Honer Killian
15 Sunday Cup
Esker CelticTransport Iveagh Trust FCHermitage Park11:30Gricius Justas
Terenure RangersBeechwood FC AElkwood11:00Ray Jason
Ballyfermot UtdHarold's CrossThe Lawns11:00Travers Killian
St James Athletic SDDalkey UtdBenildus College11:00O'Shea Rory
U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park11:45Browne Martin
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademySt Aidan's A/W12:30McClinton Gerard
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2
Corduff FCAthlone TownCorduff Park13:00Ibeanu Israel
U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C
Greystones UtdCastleknock Celtic11:00Traem Max
Palmerstown FCCabinteely FC13:00McDonnell Gerry
Terenure RangersDundrum FC13:00Ray Jason
Celbridge TownBallyoulster Utd11:00Floody Patrick
Knocklyon UtdTransport Iveagh Trust FCBallycullen Park12:00Berjemo Roger
Leicester CelticMulhuddart FC11:45Daly Dermot
Mountview BoysMount Merrion13:00Hilliard Lar
Booth Road CelticTallaght TownCorkagh Park12:30Kavanagh Roy
Youths 1 North PFAI Cup
Belvedere FCStella MarisClontarf A/W11:00Byrne John
Larkview FCShelbourne AcademyWhelan Park11:45Nolan Karl
Cabinteely FCSt MalachysKilboggit Park11:00Szomboti Daniel
St Kevin's BoysFrankfort FCEllenfield11:00McClinton Gerard
Youths 1 South Ferrari Cup
Shelbourne AcademyPalmerstown FCAUL Complex11:00Corr Luke
Celbridge TownNewbridge TownBallymakealy11:00O Connor Stuart
Naas AFCGreystones UtdNaas Sports Centre11:00Norton Paul
Youths 2 Schuster Cup
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelRosemount Park11:00Penny David
Wayside CelticCorduff FCJackson Park11:00Brennan Vincent
Tolka RoversPeamount UtdJohnstown Park11:00Colreavy Ray
Rathcoole BoysSt Joseph's BoysFrank Cox Park11:00Mahon Alan
Youths 3 Taffe Cup
Templeogue UtdTymon Park11:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Dundrum FCSt Kevin's BoysMeadowbrook11:00Quinn Thomas
Collinstown FCWayside CelticCollinstown Park11:00
Arklow TownCabinteely FCBridgewater Cen Pk11:00
Youths 4 Skelly Cup
Lucan UtdKnocklyon UtdAirlie Heights11:00O'Dowd Aaron
Ardmore RoversPortmarnock AFCBallywaltrim11:00Kelly David
Ballyoulster UtdGreenhill's BoysLoughlinstown Road13:00Colreavy Lorcan
Mount MerrionLakelands FCDeer Park11:00McCann Robert
Youths 5 North Christopher Cup
Tolka RoversGranada FCJohnstown Park13:00Colreavy Ray
St Kevin's BoysLoughshinney UtdEllenfield11:00Byrne Keith H
Rivermount BoysClontarf FCTolka Valley Park11:00Caswell Graham
Dalkey UtdBeechwood FCShanganagh Cliffs11:00Giriks Arturs
Youths 5 South Cup
Sacred HeartDalkey UtdKillinarden Hill11:45Byrne Alex
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdLeopardstown Park11:00Ellison Declan
Shankill FCBeech ParkShanganagh Park11:00Elarbi Aemon
Parkvale FCRathcoole BoysRockbrook Pk School11:45Mooney Robert
Youths League 6 Cup
Parkvale FCDrumcondra AFCRockbrook Pk School13:30Mooney Robert
Park CelticPeamount UtdSt Laurances College11:45Molloy John
Wolfe Tone FCGreystones UtdVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray11:00Carey Derek
Railway Union (SD)Beech ParkVEC Terenure11:00Akkilic Umre
Sunday 12 May 2019
8 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park10:30
St MochtasKillester/Donnycarney FCPorterstown Road10:30
St Kevin's BoysFinglas UtdWards Cross10:30
Mount MerrionMalahide UtdDeer Park10:30
Broadford RoversPortmarnock AFCBroadford Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdShamrock RoversBallycullen Park10:30
Peamount UtdBelvedere FCGreenogue10:30
8 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Shankill FCLakelands FCShanganagh Park10:30
Verona FCCherry OrchardCoolmine Pk10:30
Raheny Utdidle10:30
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park10:30
Phoenix FCHome FarmMartin Savage Park10:30
Crumlin UtdTerenure RangersWillie Pearse Park10:30(P)
Kilnamanagh AFCPark CelticRing Road Tallaght10:30
Cambridge BoysSt FrancisRingsend Park10:30
8 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Mount MerrionBroadford RoversDeer Park10:30
Templeogue UtdBallybrack FCTymon Park10:30
idleCambridge FC10:30
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,10:30
Verona FCArdmore RoversCoolmine Pk10:30
8 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated)
St Paul's ArtaneSt Mochta'sRibh Rd10:30
St John VianneyClontarf FCKilmore Drive10:30
Raheny UtdKillegland AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Ballyoulster UtdSwords ManorLoughlinstown Road10:30
8 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Templeogue UtdParkvale FCTymon Park10:30
Palmerstown FCTerenure RangersGlenaulin Park10:30
Lourdes CelticLakelands FCSundrive Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallycullen Park11:30
8 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Railway Union (SD)idle10:30
Dundrum FCTempleogue UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Blessington AFCLarkview FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Lakelands FCBroadford RoversSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,11:30
8 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Trinity DonaghmedeKinsealy UtdFr Collins Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCLusk UtdPaddy's Hill10:30
Marino FCRaheny UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
Killester Utd/donnycarneySt MalachysMaypark10:30
Glasnevin FCidle10:30
Clontarf FCFinglas UtdSt Anne's Park10:30
8 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Mourne CelticLakelands FCBrickfields Park10:30
Celbridge TownBrookfield Celtic SDSt Patrick’s Pk10:30
Blessington AFCTallaght Town SDCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Shankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park11:30
8 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Marino FCFinglas CelticCroyden Gardens10:30
Swords CelticClontarf FCBalheary Swords10:30
Sheriff YCAyrfield UtdFairview Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCidle10:30
Castleknock CelticSt John VianneyPorterstown Park10:30
Drumcondra AFCKillegland AFCClonturk Park10:30
Corduff FCTrinity DonaghmedeCorduff Park10:30
Glasnevin FCMid SuttonAlbert Col10:30
8 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated)
Cabinteely FCNewlands/Castle PkKilboggit Park10:30
Granada FC SDTerenure RangersHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Esker CelticShankill FCBalrothery Park10:30
Dundrum FCJobstown CelticMeadowbrook10:30
Ardmore RoversSacred HeartSt Killian's, Bray10:30(P)
Sacred HeartArdmore RoversKillinarden Hill11:30
9 Sun Red (KO 11.30 unless stated).
Ardmore RoversBroadford RoversSt Killian's School11:30(P)
Cabinteely FCBelvedere FCKilboggit Park11:30(P)
Cabinteely FCShelbourne AcademyKilboggit Park11:30
Cambridge BoysHome FarmRingsend Park11:30
Broadford RoversArdmore RoversBroadford Park11:30
Malahide UtdPortmarnock AFCGannon Park11:30
Shamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex11:30(P)
St MochtasSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCClontarf FCRing Road Tallaght11:30
9 Sun Blue (KO 11.30 unless stated).
St FrancisPortmarnock AFCBaldonnel11:30
Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park11:30
St MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road11:30
Phoenix FCRaheny UtdMartin Savage Park11:30
Clondalkin CelticTerenure RangersCorkagh Park11:30
Glasnevin FCMount MerrionAlbert Col11:30
Newbridge TownKnocklyon UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
9 Sun Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated)
Verona FCRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
St MochtasSt Ita's AFCPorterstown Road11:30
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticWards Cross11:30
Portmarnock AFCSwords ManorPaddy's Hill11:30
Phoenix FCIDLE11:30
Castleknock CelticMarino FCPorterstown Park11:30
9 Sun Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated).
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park11:30
Shelbourne AcademyTerenure RangersAUL Complex11:30
Park CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely Park11:30
Larkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park11:30
Dundrum FCEsker CelticMeadowbrook11:30
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park11:30
St Joseph's BoysShankill FCPearse Park11:30
9 Sun Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated).
St Paul's ArtaneClontarf FCRibh Rd11:30
Newbridge TownRaheny UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Blue MagicKinsealy UtdBallymun Soc Complex11:30
9 Sun Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated).
Tallaght Town SD 1stFirhouse CarmelAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Knocklyon UtdMourne CelticBallycullen Park12:30
Broadford RoversJobstown CelticBroadford Park12:30
9 Sun Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated).
Howth CelticTolka RoversCeltic Park11:30
Killegland AFCPortmarnock AFCSt Mary's Asbourne11:30
Dingle Utdidle11:30
Swords CelticPortrane AthleticBalheary Swords11:30
Lusk UtdVerona FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
9 Sun Green (KO 11.30 unless stated).
Mount MerrionLakelands FCDeer Park11:30
Knocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallycullen Park11:30
AFC UtdParkvale FCAylesbury Pk, Tallaght11:30
Tallaght Town sd 2ndArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30
9 Sun Navy (KO 11.30 unless stated).
Brookfield Celtic SDGranada FC SDJobstown Park11:30
Dundrum FCNewlands/Castle PkMeadowbrook11:30
Celbridge TownLakelands FCSt Patrick's Park11:30
Leixlip UtdCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
idleTerenure Rangers11:30
Templeogue UtdCrumlin UtdTymon Park11:30(P)
9 Sun Silver (KO 11.30 unless stated).
St MochtasAyrfield utdPorterstown Road10:30
Finglas CelticRaheny UtdKilshane Road10:30
Balrothery FCKinsealy UtdBalrothery Park10:30
Sunday 12 May 2019
10 Sun A
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardSt Killian's, Bray10:30
St FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel10:30
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Lourdes CelticShelbourne AcademySundrive Park10:30
Crumlin UtdPortmarnock AFCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCEllenfield10:30
10 Sun A1
Broadford RoversBeechwood FCBroadford Park10:30
Swords CelticSt Kevin's BoysBalheary Swords10:30
St John BoscoMount MerrionBenmadigan Road10:30
Marino FCLucan UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
Leixlip UtdLakelands FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Knockmitten UtdKilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten Park10:30
Drumcondra AFCClondalkin CelticClonturk Park10:30
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park10:30
10 Sun B
Finglas UtdTempleogue UtdKilshane Road10:30
IDLEPark Celtic10:30
Malahide UtdRathcoole BoysGannon Park10:30
Raheny UtdGlebe North FCNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Clontarf FCStella MarisSt Paul's College10:30
Tallaght TownArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Terenure RangersDrumcondra FCBushy Park10:30
St MalachysKnocklyon UtdSpringdale Road10:30
10 Sun B1
Cherry OrchardEsker CelticElmdale Cresent10:30
Drogheda BoysPortmarnock AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local10:30
Mount MerrionShamrock RoversDeer Park10:30
St Paul's ArtaneCelbridge TownLein Road10:30
St John VianneyBlue Magic FC DublinKilmore Drive10:30
Raheny UtdSt Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Cabinteely FCClontarf FCKilboggit Park11:30
10 Sun C
Broadford RoversDrogheda BoysBroadford Park10:30
Verona FCLourdes CelticCoolmine Pk10:30
Stella MarisKillester/Donnycarney FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Raheny UtdSwords CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Larkview FCSacred HeartWhelan Park10:30
Killegland AFCCambridge BoysThe Ward10:30
Esker CelticBallybrack FCHermitage Park10:30
Crumlin UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sun C1
Lucan UtdMarks CelticDodsboro10:30
Peamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue10:30
Marino FCSwords ManorCroyden Gardens10:30
Templeogue UtdKillegland AFCVEC Terenure10:30
Castleknock CelticLakelands FCPorterstown Park11:30
10 Sun D
Knockmitten UtdLarkview FCKnockmitten Park10:30
Dundrum FCKnocklyon UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Portrane AthleticRaheny UtdPortrane Road10:30
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park10:30
Dingle UtdDrumcondra FCJohn Paul Park10:30
Lusk UtdNewbridge TownRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
10 Sun D1
Swords CelticPortmarnock AFCBalheary Swords10:30
Railway Union (SD)Leixlip UtdPark Avenue10:30
Mount MerrionKilbarrack UtdDeer Park10:30
Killegland AFCDundrum FCThe Ward10:30
Glebe North FCClontarf FCOld Market Green10:30
Corduff FCTrinity DonaghmedeCorduff Park10:30
Ardmore RoversSt Marys BoysBallywaltrim11:30
10 Sun E
Belmont FCVerona FCHerbert Park10:30
Terenure RangersBalrothery FCBushy Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCPortrane AthleticPaddy's Hill10:30
Park CelticMount MerrionSt Laurances College10:30
Marks CelticPalmerstown FCButler Park10:30
Marino FCLakelands FCCroyden Gardens10:30
Kinsealy UtdLusk UtdKinsealy Court Est10:30
10 Sun E1
Swords CelticSt Joseph's BoysBalheary Swords10:30
St John VianneyMid SuttonKilmore Drive10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCJobstown CelticRing Road Tallaght10:30
IDLEGranada FC SD10:30
Drumcondra FCDingle UtdClonturk Park10:30
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park12:30
10 Sun F
Lakelands FCBroadford RoversBalally Hill10:30
Marks CelticGlasnevin FCButler Park10:30
Park CelticHowth CelticSt Laurances College10:30
Granada FC SDStepaside FC SDHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Tallaght Town SDNewlands/Castle PkAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30(P)
Dundrum FCRaheny UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Railway Union SDLeicester CelticPark Avenue10:30
Sunday 12 May 2019
11 Sun A
Newbridge TownBroadford RoversStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Deehan Eamonn
Cherry OrchardLourdes CelticElmdale Cresent11:30
11 Sun A1
Finglas UtdCastleknock CelticKildonan Rd11:30
Mount MerrionCorduff FCDeer Park12:30Nason Daniel
11 Sun B
IDLEArdmore Rovers11:30
Cherry OrchardSt Ita's AFCElmdale Cresent12:30
11 Sun B1
St Joseph's BoysCollinstown FCPearse Park10:30Delaney Mark
Drogheda BoysLarkview FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local11:30
Corduff FCBelvedere FCCorduff Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
Castleknock CelticKillegland AFCPorterstown Park11:30Brady Matthew
Portmarnock AFCVerona FCPaddy's Hill11:30
11 Sun C
Ardmore RoversKilnamanagh AFCPeoples Park11:30
Raheny UtdPortmarnock AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Cabinteely FCLeicester CelticKilboggit Park11:30Byrne Liam
11 Sun C1
Newbridge TownBallyoulster UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Trinity DonaghmedeBroadford RoversFr Collins Park11:30
11 Sun E1
Knocklyon UtdDrumcondra FCBallycullen Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysNewlands/Castle PkFrank Cox Park11:30
11 Sun F
Dundrum FCNewbridge TownMeadowbrook11:30
11 Sun F1
Broadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park11:30
St John VianneyDundrum FCKilmore Drive11:30
Raheny UtdPortmarnock AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Lakelands FCSt Mochta'sBalally Hill11:30
Sunday 12 May 2019
12 Sun 1
Larkview FCCastleknock CelticWhelan Park10:30Nolan Karl
Lourdes CelticEsker CelticSundrive Park10:30Morgan Ian
Home FarmRaheny UtdVEC Whitehall,10:30Poutch Derek
St Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdEllenfield10:30
Portmarnock AFCDrumcondra FCPaddy's Hill10:30
12 Sun 2
Crumlin UtdSt John BoscoWillie Pearse Park10:30Browne Martin
Terenure RangersKinsealy UtdBeechfield10:30Blake Noel
St Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdEllenfield10:30
Knocklyon UtdCambridge BoysBallycullen Park10:30Berjemo Roger
IdleSt Paul's Artane10:30
Ardmore RoversLucan UtdBallywaltrim11:30Lawless Timara
Peamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue11:30O'Neill Chris
Lakelands FCWayside CelticBalally Hill13:00Wills David
12 Sun 3
Swords CelticTransport Iveagh (SD)Balheary Swords10:30
Shankill FCKilnamanagh AFCShanganagh Park10:30
Mount MerrionKillegland AFCDeer Park10:30Nason Daniel
Lakelands FCBroadford RoversBalally Hill11:30Wills David
Raheny UtdTempleogue UtdBallycullen Park11:30Van Acker Jan
Terenure RangersEsker CelticBeechfield11:45Blake Noel
12 Sun 4
Palmerstown FCBlue MagicGlenaulin Park10:30McDonnell Gerry
Leixlip UtdVerona FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Bilei Rocky
Killegland FcArdmore RoversWillie Pearse Park10:30
Castleknock CelticClontarf FCPorterstown Park10:30Brady Matthew
Ballyoulster UtdDrumcondra FCLoughlinstown Road10:30Colreavy Lorcan
AFC UtdKnocklyon UtdAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
Dundrum FCBooth Road CelticMeadowbrook12:30Quinn Thomas
12 Sun 5
IDLEWayside Celtic10:30
Kinsealy UtdSt Joseph's BoysKinsealy Court Est10:30Carberry Leanne
Leicester CelticGreenhill's BoysLoreto Park10:30Daly Dermot
Marks CelticClontarf FCButler Park10:30Kelly Kurt
Terenure RangersHowth CelticBeechfield10:30Fleming Andrew
St MalachysKnocklyon UtdSpringdale Road10:30
Glasnevin FCLakelands FCAlbert Col10:30TBA
St Joseph's BoysGlasnevin FCPearse Park10:30Traem Max
12 Sun 6
Cambridge BoysSt Kevin's BoysRingsend Park10:30Byrne Noel
Corduff FCTerenure RangersCorduff Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
Sacred HeartRaheny UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
St Paul's ArtaneLucan UtdLein Road10:30Rowan Martin
Trinity DonaghmedeLarkview FCFr Collins Park10:30
St FrancisIdle10:30
Park CelticTallaght TownSt Laurances College12:30Sexton Diarmuid
12 Sun 7
Killegland AFCPark CelticThe Ward10:30
St.Maelruans FcSheriff YCBancroft Park10:30
Templeogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park10:30Barry Kevin
Clondalkin CelticLakelands FCCorkagh Park10:30Wells Liam
Portmarnock AFCKinsealy UtdPaddy's Hill10:30
Palmerstown FCHowth clticGlenaulin Park11:45McDonnell Gerry
12 Sun 8
Ballymun UtdSt Paul's ArtaneThe Ward10:30
Dundrum FCCastleknock CelticMeadowbrook10:30
Portrane AthleticMount MerrionPortrane Road10:30Brogan Paul
Tallaght TownIdle10:30
Park CelticShankill FCSt Laurances College10:30Molloy John
Cambridge BoysDrumcondra FCRingsend Park11:45Byrne Noel
Sunday 12 May 2019
13 Sun 1
St Mochta'sSwords CelticPorterstown Road10:30Hilliard Lar
Terenure RangersIdle11:00
St Kevin's BoysDalkey UtdEllenfield11:00
Mount MerrionKnocklyon UtdUCD, Nova11:00
Raheny UtdGranada FCNo16 St Anne's Pk12:45Van Acker Jan
13 Sun 2
Cabinteely FCBelmont FC A (SD)Kilboggit Park10:30Cross David
Terenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park11:00
IdleTerenure Rangers11:00
Clontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt Anne's Park11:45Hunter Brendan
Home FarmGreystones UtdVEC Whitehall,11:45Poutch Derek
Beechwood FC A (SD)Ardmore RoversRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook12:30Brennan Tim
13 Sun 3
Aungier CelticDundrum FCWalkinstown Park11:00
Park CelticKilnamanagh AFCMeadowvale11:00Flusk David
Shankill FCGlebe North FCShanganagh Park11:00
Templeogue UtdLucan UtdTymon Park11:45Barry Kevin
Marks CelticTerenure RangersButler Park11:45Kelly Kurt
Leixlip UtdRaheny UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:45Bilei Rocky
Greenhill's BoysSt Kevin's BoysGreenhills Park11:45Kelly Jason
13 Sun 4
Parkvale FC (SD)Mount MerrionRockbrook Pk School10:30Mooney Robert
Booth Road CelticLakelands FCCorkagh Park11:00Kavanagh Roy
Portrane AthleticLeicester CelticPortrane Road11:45Brogan Paul
Glasnevin FCDundrum FCAlbert Col11:45Byrne Willie
Clontarf FCBeechwood FC B (SD)St Anne's Park11:45Rake David
Marks CelticPalmerstown FCButler Park13:00Kelly Kurt
Lucan UtdTerenure RangersDodsboro13:00O'Dowd Aaron
13 Sun 5
Hartstown HuntstownTerenure RangersHartstown Park11:00Quigley Dominic
Cabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdKilboggit Park11:45Cross David
Dundrum FCBooth Road CelticMeadowbrook11:45Brien Flann
Ardmore RoversRaheny UtdBallywaltrim12:45Lawless Timara
Sunday 12 May 2019
14 Sun 1
Knocklyon UtdTallaght TownDelaford Park11:00Smith John
Dalkey UtdTempleogue UtdHyde Park11:00
St Kevin's BoysWillows FCEllenfield Park13:00Byrne Keith H
Cabinteely FCLucan UtdKilboggit Park13:00Cross David
14 Sun 2
Greystones UtdIdle11:00
Beechwood FC (SD)Knocklyon UtdRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook11:00Brennan Tim
Terenure RangersSt Kevin's BoysBushy Park11:45Fleming Andrew
Tallaght TownTolka RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30Mc Bride Philip
Lakelands FCClontarf FCBearna Park12:45Ellison Declan
Mount MerrionFinglas UtdRosemount Park13:00Penny David
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook13:00Brien Flann
14 Sun 3
IdleEsker Celtic11:00
Beechwood FC (SD)Ballyfermot UtdHerbert Park11:00Roche Thomas
Tallaght TownKilnamanagh AFCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:00Mc Bride Philip
Clondalkin CelticCabinteely FCCorkagh Park11:45Wells Liam
Donnycarney UtdClontarf FCHoly Faith School12:30Rowan Martin
Wayside CelticTerenure RangersJackson Park13:00Brennan Vincent
14 Sun 4
Phoenix FCLakelands FCMartin Savage Park10:30Shevlin John
Wayside CelticRivermount BoysJackson Park11:00Wardick Andy
IdleLucan Utd11:00
Beech ParkCambridge BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00
Hartstown HuntstownDundrum FCHartstown Park12:30Quigley Dominic
Portrane AthleticTempleogue UtdPortrane Road13:00Brogan Paul
Drumcondra FCHarolds Cross (SD)Albert Col13:00Byrne Willie
Clontarf FCBelmont FCSt Anne's Pk13:00Rake David
Sunday 12 May 2019
16 Sun Premier (KO 1pm unless stated).
Leixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre11:00Hawkins Denis
Phoenix FCShelbourne AcademyMartin Savage Park11:45Shevlin John
Finglas UtdCherry OrchardKilshane Road11:45Butler Fintan
St FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel13:00Burke Shay
Marks CelticIdle13:00
Castleknock CelticCrumlin UtdPorterstown Park13:00Brady Matthew
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park13:00Szomboti Daniel
16 Sun Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated).
Kilnamanagh AFCMount MerrionRing Road Tallaght11:00Kavanagh Andy
St Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park11:45Traem Max
Athlone TownRathcoole BoysAthlone13:00
Drogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local13:00
Ballyoulster UtdGreystones UtdLoughlinstown Road13:00Byrd Martin
Newbridge TownArklow TownStation Rd, Newbridge13:00Deehan Eamonn
IdleCorduff FC13:00
16 Sun Major (KO 1pm unless stated).
Lourdes CelticSt MalachysSundrive Park11:45Morgan Ian
Knocklyon UtdCambridge BoysDelaford Park12:30Smith John
Beechwood F C S DCastleknock CelticHerbert Park13:00Roche Thomas
Wicklow RoversSt Kevin's BoysWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town13:00
Leixlip UtdCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre13:00Hawkins Denis
16 Sun A (KO 1pm unless stated).
Blessington AFC S DSt Mochta'sCross Chapel, Wicklow11:00Roantree Quinten
Celbridge TownWayside CelticBallymakealy13:00O Connor Stuart
Templeogue UtdBluebell/KnockmittenTymon Park13:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Shankill FCArdmore RoversShanganagh Park13:00Elarbi Aemon
Phoenix FCLeicester CelticMartin Savage Park13:00Shevlin John
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysDeer Park13:00McCann Robert
16 SunA1 (KO 1pm unless stated).
Liffey Valley RangersSt Marys BoysBallyowen Park11:00Shannon Will
Dalkey United S DPeamount UtdShanganagh Cliffs13:00Giriks Arturs
Clontarf FCPortmarnock AFCSt Paul's College13:00Hunter Brendan
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park13:00Byrne Liam
Esker CelticLucan UtdHermitage Park13:00Gricius Justas
16 Sun B (KO 1pm unless stated).
Newbridge TownLakelands FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:45Deehan Eamonn
Park Celtic S DHarolds Cross S DMeadowvale12:30Flusk David
Belmont FC S DPalmerstown FCHerbert Park13:00(P)
Finglas UtdTerenure RangersKildonan Rd13:00Butler Fintan
16 Sun B1 (KO 1pm unless stated).
Greenhill's BoysMulhuhuddart F CGreenhills Park13:00(P)
Rathcoole BoysBeechwood FC S DFrank Cox Park13:00Mahon Alan
16 Sun C (KO 1pm unless stated).
Wayside CelticPortmarnock AFCJackson Park12:30Wardick Andy
Ardmore RoversDalkey Utd S DBallywaltrim13:00Kelly David
Straffan FCLakelands FCLodge Park13:00
St John BoscoDrumcondra FCBenmadigan Road13:00Honer Killian
Mount MerrionCabinteely F C S DRosemount Park13:00(P)
Monday 13 May 2019
13 Sat Premier
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield18:15McEvoy Ben
Shamrock RoversLeixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:15Norton Paul
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent18:30Kavanagh Andy
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park18:30O'Dowd Aaron
Newbridge TownPeamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30Magee Jeff
Tolka RoversStella MarisJohnstown Park19:30Szomboti Daniel
13 Sat B
St John BoscoBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Benmadigan Road18:30Smith John
Mulhuddart FCClontarf FCLadyswell Park18:30Hilliard Lar
Leixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre18:30Hawkins Denis
Harolds Cross (SD)Manortown UtdRosary Park18:30Delaney John
13 Sat B1
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)St Mochta'sGriffeen Valley Park18:30McDonnell Gerry
Castleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park18:30Burke Shay
Granada FCFirhouse CarmelMeadowvale18:30Molloy John
Beech Park (SD)Leicester CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan18:30Kelly John
Railway Union (SD)Jobstown CelticPark Avenue18:30Brennan Tim
Rathcoole BoysPark CelticFrank Cox Park18:30Coyle Conor
Manortown UtdSt Marys BoysGreentrees Park18:30Cross David
14 Sat Premier
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park18:30Bradley Robert
Corduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Park18:30Brady Matthew
Cherry OrchardSt FrancisElmdale Cresent18:30Shevlin John
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park18:30Akkilic Umre
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield19:30McEvoy Ben
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club19:30Norton Paul
14 Sat B
Knocklyon UtdPark CelticDelaford Park18:30Kelly Kurt
Ardmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim18:30Lawless Timara
Ballyoulster UtdSt Mochta'sLoughlinstown Road18:30Byrd Martin
Lucan UtdRathcoole BoysDodsboro18:30Wells Liam
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park18:30Ward Reece
Castleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park18:30Hunter Brendan
Tuesday 14 May 2019
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies>
U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup
Lucan Utd APhoenix FCDodsboro19:00
U11 E & F SAT CUP
Beechwood FC ETransport Iveagh Trust FCHerbert Park19:00
U12 (5 & 6) Jean Kennedy Cup
Glasnevin Fc or Trinity DonaghmedeCambridge Boys or Lucan Utd18:30Byrne Willie
Portane Ath. or St. Pauls FcSt. Josephs Boys or Larkview Fc18:30
Sacret Heart or St. Kevins BoysTallaght Town or Leicester Celtic18:30Byrne Alex
Greenhills Boys or St. FrancisMarks Celtic or St. Malachys18:30Kelly Jason
U12 (A & A1) Hillary Cup
Blessington Fcor Home FarmCabinteely Fc or Tolka rovers A118:30Roantree Quinten
Greystone Utd or Beechwood FcCrumin A Or Corduff Fc18:30
Brookfeild Celtic or Palmerstown FcTallaght town or Crumlin A118:30Blake Noel
Ballymun Utd or Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock Fc or Newbridge Town A 118:30
U12 (B; B1) Farry Cup
Shankhill Fc or Clonskeagh UtdDalkey Utd or Knockmitten Utd18:30Delaney Mark
St MochtasFinglas Celtic or Ballymun Utd18:30
St. Teresas or Harolds CrossWayside Celtic18:30
Finglas Utd or Cariglea FcSt. Josephs Boys or Sacret Heart18:30Poutch Derek
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup
Greenhills Boys or Beechwood FcCabinteely FC18:30
St MochtasCollinstown FC18:30
Shelbourne AcademyShamrock Rovers18:30Roantree Quinten
Corduff Major 1 or Cherry OrchardGreystones Utd or Finglas Celtic18:30
U12 C C1 CUP
Mt. Merrion Fc or Beechwood FcSt. Mochtas or Ardmore Rovers18:30
Kilnamanagh Fc or Granada FcEsker Celtic or Knockmitten Utd18:30Cross David
Ballybrack or Dalkey UtdArklow Town18:30
Beechpark Fc or Donnybrook FcVerona or Ballyfermot Utd18:30
U12 Prem Tom Kavanagh Cup
Cherry Orchard or Peamount UtdShamrock Rovers or Leixlip Utd18:30Kiernan David
Malahide Utd or St. Josephs BoysSt Francis18:30
Tuesday 14 May 2019
12 Sat Premier
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield18:15McEvoy Ben
Leixlip UtdTempleogue UtdLeixlip Amm Centre18:30Kelly John
St Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park18:30Akkilic Umre
St FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel18:30Magee Jeff
Peamount UtdShamrock RoversDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,18:30Kelly Kurt
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park18:30Brady Matthew
12 Sat Major
St Mochta'sBlessington AFCPorterstown Road18:15Quigley Dominic
Mount MerrionCrumlin UtdDeer Park18:15Brien Flann
Collinstown FCShelbourne AcademyCollinstown Park18:30Wells Liam
Newbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Finglas CelticCherry OrchardKilshane Road18:30Byrne Willie
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park18:30Molloy John
Stella MarisFirhouse CarmelGreenogue18:30Hunter Brendan
12 Sat B
St Mochta'sGranada FCPorterstown Road19:15Quigley Dominic
12 Sat C1
Mount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCDeer Park19:20Brien Flann
Tuesday 14 May 2019
13 Sun 3
Greenhill's BoysLeixlip UtdGreenhills Park18:30Fitzgerald Gerard
Marks CelticLucan UtdButler Park18:30Delaney John
Aungier CelticKilnamanagh AFCWalkinstown Park18:30Byrne Alex
Terenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park18:30Daly Ned
Shankill FCTempleogue UtdShanganagh Park18:30Lawless Timara
St Kevin's BoysGlebe North FCEllenfield Park19:15McEvoy Ben
13 Sun 4
Parkvale FC (SD)Lakelands FCRockbrook Pk School18:30Moustafa Khalid
Lucan UtdClontarf FCDodsboro18:30McDonnell Gerry
Terenure RangersDundrum FCBushy Park18:30Shannon Tom
Palmerstown FCMarks CelticGlenaulin Park18:30Travers Killian
Booth Road CelticBeechwood FC B (SD)Corkagh Park18:30Byrd Martin
Wednesday 15 May 2019
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies>
Youths 1 South Ferrari Cup
Crumlin UtdSt FrancisPearse Park20:00Nolan Thomas
13 Sun 4
Finglas CelticMarks CelticKilshane Road18:30Byrne Willie
14 Sat B
Kinsealy UtdHowth CelticKinsealy Court Est18:30Stanley Thomas
Thursday 16 May 2019
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies>
U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup
Peamount utd or raheny utdSt. Kevins 12.1 or Larkview fc18:30O'Neill Chris
Kinsealy utd or knocklyon Utd18:30Carberry Leanne
Portmarnock fc or Leixlip UtdCastleknock Celtic or Greystones Utd18:30
Cambridge Boys or Home FarmDrumcondra Fc or Mt. Merrion18:30Byrne Noel
U12 (3 & 4) Topflight Cup
Esker Celtic or Killegand 12.3Broadford Rovers or Ardmore Rovers18:30Gricius Justas
Verona or Tempelogue UtdMt. Merrion or Dundrum fc18:30
Ballyouster Utd or Clontarf FcDrumcondra Fc or Afc Utd18:30Colreavy Lorcan
Swords Celtic or Shankhill FcKilnamanagh Fc or Transport Iveagh Trust18:30
U12 (7 & 8) Cup
Dundrum Fc or Tallagh TownSt. Pauls Fc or Lakelands Fc18:30Brien Flann
Killegland Fc or Castleknock Celtic 12.7Tempelogue Utd or Park Celtic 12.718:30
St. Maelruans or Cambridge BoysPalmerstown Fc or Ballymun Utd18:30
Sherriff Fc or Park Celtic 12.8Clondalkin Celtic or Drumcondra Fc18:30
Thursday 16 May 2019
15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated)
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent19:00Kavanagh Andy
Belvedere FCShelbourne AcademyClontarf A/W19:00Bradley Robert
Phoenix FCSt FrancisMartin Savage Park19:00Byrne Willie
Cabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park19:00Penny David
15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated)
Verona FCHome FarmCoolmine Pk19:00Quigley Dominic
Stella MarisSt Kevins BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,19:00McEvoy Ben
Ballyfermot UtdCherry OrchardThe Lawns19:00Shannon Will
Wayside CelticFirhouse CarmelJackson Park19:00Mooney Robert
St John BoscoBallyoulster UtdBenmadigan Road19:00Shannon Tom
15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated)
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park19:00Byrne Alex
Mount MerrionLarkview FCRosemount Park19:00Akkilic Umre
Rathcoole BoysLeicester CelticFrank Cox Park19:00Coyle Conor
Newbridge TownCelbridge TownStation Rd, Newbridge19:00
Kilnamanagh AFCLourdes CelticRing Road Tallaght19:00Delaney John
15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated)
Cabinteely FCEnniskerry YCKilboggit Park19:00Akkilic Umre
Terenure RangersDalkey Utd (SD)Bushy Park19:00Cross David
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park19:00Bilei Rocky
Castleknock CelticPhoenix FCPorterstown Park19:00Ibeanu Israel
15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated)
Clontarf FCSt Kevin's BoysSt Anne's Park19:00Rake David
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre19:00O'Dowd Aaron
Kilbarrack UtdSt. Itas A F CRose Glen19:00Hilliard Lar
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim19:00Traem Max
Peamount UtdBluebell/KnockmittenGreenogue19:00McDonnell Gerry
15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated)
Templeogue UtdShankill FCTymon Park19:00Halligan Adam
Clontarf FCEsker CelticSt Paul's College19:00O'Connor Thomas
Leicester CelticTallaght TownLoreto Park19:00Moustafa Khalid
Wayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park19:00Brennan Tim
Beech Park S DKnocklyon UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan19:00Kelly John
Manortown UtdRathcoole BoysGreentrees Park19:00Flusk David
16 Sun Premier (KO 1pm unless stated).
Phoenix FCBelvedere FCMartin Savage Park19:00Browne Martin
Marks CelticCrumlin UtdButler Park19:00Daly Dermot
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademySt Aidan's A/W19:00Brady Matthew
Castleknock CelticHome FarmPorterstown Park19:00Mahon Alan
St FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel19:00Norton Paul
Cabinteely FCMarks CelticKilboggit Park19:00Quinn Thomas
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre19:00Colreavy Lorcan
16 Sun Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated).
Arklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk19:00
St Kevin's BoysDrogheda BoysEllenfield19:00Butler Fintan
Rathcoole BoysSt Joseph's BoysFrank Cox Park19:00Magee Jeff
Newbridge TownKilnamanagh AFCStation Rd, Newbridge19:00
Mount MerrionCrumlin UtdRosemount Park19:00
Ballyoulster UtdAthlone TownLoughlinstown Road19:00Wells Liam
16 Sun A (KO 1pm unless stated).
Shankill FCWayside CelticShanganagh Park19:00Lawless Timara
Bluebell/KnockmittenLeicester CelticKnockmitten Park19:00Byrd Martin
Blessington AFC S DRathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow19:00O Connor Stuart
Templeogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park19:00Carey Derek

05/05/2019 17:43