Match Day 13 fixtures

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 13 fixtures

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 13 fixtures

Saturday 18 May 2019 (10.30)

8 Sat Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview Park;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park;

Celbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, St Patrick's Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club Postponed;

St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road;

Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Airlie Heights

8 Sat Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy's Hill;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Wards Cross;

Leixlip Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

8 Sat Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park;

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Mount Merrion, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Ballycullen Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Corkagh Park

8 Sat Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

St Mochta's v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd, Hartstown Park;

Esker Celtic, Idle

8 Sat Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Mountview Boys v Templeogue Utd, Mountview Park;

Leicester Celtic v Kingswood SD, Loreto Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Corkagh Park;

Beechwood FC sd 2nd, Idle

8 Sat Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Manortown Utd v Belmont FC sd 1st, Greentrees Park;

Park Celtic v Belgrave afc SD, Cabinteely Park;

Collinstown FC v Booth Road Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Wayside Celtic v St John Bosco, Jackson Park;

Peamount Utd v Beechwood FC sd 3RD, Greenogue

8 Sat Purple (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Maelruans, Idle;

Sacred Heart v Rathcoole Boys, Killinarden Hill;

Marks Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Butler Park;

Leixlip Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Knockmitten Utd bluebell v Glebe North FC, Knockmitten Park

8 Sat White (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Marys Boys v Belmont FC SD 2ND, Moreen Park;

St Peters v St Joseph's Boys, Little Bray community centre;

Shankill FC v Arthur Griffith Park sd, Shanganagh Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Ardmore Rovers, Rosemount Park;

Granada FC sd v Beechwood FC SD 4TH, Holly Park, Blackrock

9 Sat Red (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30

9 Sat Blue (KO11.30 unless stated):

Home Farm v Leixlip Utd, vec whitehall, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Fairview Park, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Mountview Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v St Mochta's, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Verona FC v Belvedere FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle

9 Sat Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC SD 1ST, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Greystones Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Terenure Rangers, Hyde Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC SD 1st, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Sacred Heart v Belmont FC SD 1st, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 2nd v Beech Park SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Blessington AFC SD 1st v Harolds Cross SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Collinstown FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30

9 Sat Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Ballyoulster Utd v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Belmont FC sd 2nd v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v AFC Belgrave SD, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

ST jAMES ATH FC SD v Ardmore Rovers, Benildus College, 11.30;

ST jAMES ATH FC SD v Kingswood FC SD, Benildus College, 11.30 Postponed;

Enniskerry YC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Step aside All Weather, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated):

St Malachys, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Rivermount Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Ballymun Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Glebe North FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30

9 Sat Green (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballyowen Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Esker Celtic SD v Blessington AFC SD 2nd, Hermitage Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Blessington AFC SD 2nd v Wayside Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

9 Sat Purple (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Collinstown FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Granada FC SD 3rd v Donnybrook FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sat Silver (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Rosemount Mulvey v Stepaside SD, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyfermot Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC SD, Idle;

Granada FC SD 4th v Beechwood FC SD 3rd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 12.30

10 Sat A (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Shamrock Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Home Farm v Esker Celtic, VEC Whitehall,;

St Mochta's v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road;

Malahide Utd v Lucan Utd, Gannon Park

10 Sat A1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Terenure Rangers v Corduff FC, Bushy Park;

Dalkey Utd v St John Bosco, Hyde Park;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Shelbourne Academy v Arklow Town, AUL Complex;

St Joseph's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park

10 Sat B (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC;

Hartstown Huntstown v Glebe North FC, Hartstown Park;

Dalkey Utd v Collinstown FC, Hyde Park;

Home Farm v Knocklyon Utd, vec whitehall;

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park;

Wayside Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jackson Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Park;

Newbridge Town, Idle

10 Sat B1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Francis v Leicester Celtic, Baldonnel;

Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, St Laurances College;

Lourdes Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Sundrive Park;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochta's, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Corduff FC v Mount Merrion, Corduff Park;

Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park;

Ballymun Utd v Belvedere FC, Ballymun Soc Complex

10 Sat C (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue;

Manortown Utd v Lucan Utd, Greentrees Park;

Leixlip Utd v Finglas United, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Hartstown Huntstown v Shankill FC, Hartstown Park;

Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands;

Ballyoulster Utd v Newbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road;

Templeogue Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Tymon Park

10 Sat C1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Mochta's v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, Referee: TBA;

Granada FC, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, Clonturk Park;

Celbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Ballymakealy;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Ballywaltrim

10 Sat D (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Collinstown FC v Clontarf FC, Collinstown Park;

Cherry Orchard v Belmont FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Drumcondra FC, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Wayside Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Sacred Heart v Newbridge Town, Killinarden Hill;

Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park;

Leicester Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Loreto Park

10 Sat D1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Donnybrook FC, The Lawns;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Tolka Rovers v Beechwood FC SD, Johnstown Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Tallaght Town FC, Ballyogan Park;

Granada FC SD v Portmarnock AFC, Holly Park, Blackrock

10 Sat E (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Castleknock Celtic v Harolds Cross SD, Porterstown Park;

Orchard Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Kingswood FC SD v Celbridge Town, Kingswood Heights;

Granada FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Blessington AFC SD v Firhouse Carmel, Cross Chapel, Wicklow

10 Sat E1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Hartstown Huntstown v Beech Park SD, Hartstown Park;

Belmont FC SD v Dalkey Utd SD, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC SD, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park;

Granada FC SD v Castleknock Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

St Marys Boys v Verona FC, Moreen Park, 11.45

10 Sat F (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Beechwood FC SD v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park;

Belmont FC SD v Booth Road Celtic, Herbert Park;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Blessington AFC SD, Jobstown Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Rosemount Park;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd SD, Dodsboro;

Parkvale FC v Rathcoole Boys, Rockbrook Pk School;

Clondalkin Celtic v Granada FC SD, Corkagh Park

11 Sat A:

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Norton Paul;

Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, St Killian's, Bray, Referee: Traem Max;

Templeogue Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Corduff FC, Idle

11 Sat A1:

St Mochta's v Home Farm, Porterstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Browne Martin;

Newbridge Town v Mount Merrion, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Leicester Celtic v St Francis, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sat B:

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Castleknock Celtic v Stella Maris, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Newbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Greystones Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Dalkey Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30

11 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic v Glebe North FC, Jackson Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Dalkey Utd v St Mochta's, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Leixlip Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Tallaght Town v Blessington AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Ballymun Utd v Celbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Orchard Celtic, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Manortown Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Orchard Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Shankill FC, Mountview Park, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Greenhill's Boys v Lucan Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael

11 Sat D:

St Mochta's v Enniskerry YC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Granada FC SD v Rathcoole Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock, Referee: Wills David;

Cabinteely FC v St James Athletic SD, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Park Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Blessington AFC SD, The Lawns, Referee: Daly Ned;

Granada FC SD v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Rivermount Boys v Beechwood FC SD, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd, Idle

11 Sat E:

Glebe North FC v Granada FC SD, Old Market Green, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Belmont FC SD v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

St Maelruans v Tallaght Town SD, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

Mountview Boys & Girls v Park Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC SD, VEC Terenure, 12.30, Referee: Cooke Michael

11 Sat F:

Celbridge Town v Beechwood FC SD, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;

AFC Belgrave SD v Railway Union SD, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v Castleknock Celtic, Transport Club, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC SD v Esker Celtic SD, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD v St Mochtas, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Belmont FC SD v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30

12 Sat Premier:

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Lourdes Celtic v St Francis, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Wayside Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert

12 Sat Major:

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Mount Merrion v Stella Maris, Deer Park, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Firhouse Carmel v Crumlin Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Shelbourne Academy v St Mochta's, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Finglas Celtic v Greystones Utd, Kilshane Road, 6.30pm;

Cabinteely FC, Idle

12 Sat Major 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Drogheda Boys v Tallaght Town (SD), Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Leicester Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Beechwood FC A (SD) v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat A:

Corduff FC v Tallaght Town, Corduff Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park;

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, VEC Whitehall,;

Esker Celtic v Beechwood FC B (SD), Hermitage Park, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Blessington AFC A (SD) v Palmerstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Granada FC A (SD) v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 12.45, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat A1:

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Crumlin Utd v Clontarf FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Brookfield Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Jobstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic

12 Sat B:

Granada FC v Clonskeagh Utd, Meadowvale;

Finglas Utd v St Mochta's, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Glebe North FC v St. Teresas Afc, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

12 Sat B1:

Knockmitten Utd v Wayside Celtic, Knockmitten Park;

Finglas Celtic v Sacred Heart, Kilshane Road;

Dalkey Utd v Shankill FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Cariglea Fc v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sat C:

Ballybrack FC v Rathcoole Boys, Coolevin;

Collinstown FC v Verona FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic (SD), Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Beechwood C(SD) v Mount Merrion, beech hill, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ballyfermot Utd v Mountview Boys, The Lawns, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat C1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knockmitten Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;

Beech Park A (SD), Idle;

Granada FC C (SD) v Arklow Town, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Ballymun Utd v Leixlip Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Malone Emmet

12 Sat D:

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Booth Road Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Leicester Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Harolds Cross B (SD), Deansrath Community College, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Ita's AFC v Orchard Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sat D1:

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC D (SD), Tymon Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Mulhuddart FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lucan Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Dodsboro, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Blessington AFC C (SD) v Beech Park B (SD), Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC C (SD), The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Traem Alexander

13 Sat Premier:

Leixlip Utd v Tolka Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St Joseph's Boys v Stella Maris, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Newbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.45, Referee: Byrne Alex

13 Sat Major:

Ballyoulster Utd v Arklow Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Wells Liam;

Corduff FC v Collinstown FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Malachys v St Kevin's Boys, Springdale Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Ian

13 Sat Major 1:

Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Phoenix FC, Lein Road, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Cabinteely FC v Ballymun Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

13 Sat A:

Tallaght Town (SD) v St Joseph's Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Granada FC (SD) v Wayside Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Glebe North FC v Greystones Utd, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 12.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Collinstown FC v Sacred Heart, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

13 Sat A1:

Pearse Rangers v Orchard Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Blessington AFC (SD), Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

St Malachys v Portmarnock AFC, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Ballyoulster Utd v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Willows FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD), Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, UCD, Nova, 11.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

St John Bosco v Leixlip Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Mulhuddart FC v Harolds Cross (SD), Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dalkey Utd (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

13 Sat B1:

Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic B (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Manortown Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greentrees Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Park Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Cross David;

St Mochta's v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Beech Park (SD) v St Marys Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Leicester Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

14 Sat Premier:

Shamrock Rovers v Malahide Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Norton Paul;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Joseph's Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan

14 Sat Major:

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Leixlip Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Mochta's v Arklow Town, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

14 Sat Major 1:

Wicklow Rovers v Templeogue Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Belvedere FC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Manortown Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas

14 Sat A:

Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Mill Lane, 11.30, Referee: Travers Killian;

Ballyowen Celtic (SD) v Collinstown FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

14 Sat A1:

Leixlip Utd v Granada FC (SD), Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, 12.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Firhouse Carmel, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten

14 Sat B:

Kinsealy Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Mochta's v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Howth Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max;

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay;

Park Celtic v Dalkey Utd, St Laurence's Col, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul

15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated):

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Belvedere FC v Phoenix FC, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Firhouse Carmel v Home Farm, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Wayside Celtic v Stella Maris, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevins Boys v Verona FC, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated):

Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated):

Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield Park, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Castleknock Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Phoenix FC, Idle

15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Ardmore Rovers v Kilbarrack Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Traem Max;

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Meath Athletic v Peamount Utd, Boyne Com Sch, Navan, 1pm;

Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v St. Itas A F C, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

15 Sat B (KO 1pm unless stated):

St Mochta's v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Granada FC S D v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Finglas Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Drumcondra FC v Esker Celtic, Clonturk Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Manortown Utd v Tallaght Town, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Drumcondra FC, Idle;

Beech Park S D v Greystones Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom

15 Sat C (KO 1pm unless stated):

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Howth Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Celtic Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Donnycarney Utd v Clontarf FC, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC S D, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel.

Sunday 19 May 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Joseph's Boys v St Mochtas, Pearse Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Knocklyon Utd, Maypark;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Clontarf A/W;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club

8 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Crumlin Utd v Cambridge Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Home Farm v Lakelands FC, VEC Whitehall,;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Shankill FC v Phoenix FC, Shanganagh Park;

St Francis v Terenure Rangers, Baldonnel;

Parkvale FC v Cherry Orchard, Rockbrook Pk School

8 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Cambridge FC v Verona FC, Ringsend Park;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Mount Merrion, Coolevin;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Paul's Artane v Raheny Utd, Ribh Rd;

St Mochta's v Swords Manor, Porterstown Road;

St John Vianney v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Paul's College

8 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Palmerstown FC, Ballycullen Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Broadford Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Broadford Park

8 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Templeogue Utd v Blessington AFC, VEC Terenure;

Larkview FC v Railway Union (SD), Whelan Park;

Broadford Rovers v Dundrum FC, Broadford Park;

Lakelands FC, Idle

8 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Marino FC, Idle;

St Malachys v Portmarnock AFC, Springdale Road;

Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Finglas Utd v Killester Utd/donnycarney, Kildonan Rd;

Raheny Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

8 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Shankill FC v Mourne Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town SD, Cabinteely Park;

Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC, St Patrick's Pk;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Lakelands FC, Jobstown Park

8 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Trinity Donaghmede v Portmarnock AFC, Fr Collins Park;

St John Vianney v Marino FC, Kilmore Drive;

Mid Sutton v Swords Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle Postponed;

Mid Sutton v Corduff FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Killegland AFC v Sheriff YC, The Ward;

Finglas Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Kilshane Road;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne's Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre

8 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Terenure Rangers v Sacred Heart, Bushy Park;

Jobstown Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jobstown Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Esker Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Granada FC SD v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.30

9 Sun Red (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Belvedere FC v Shamrock Rovers, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cambridge Boys, Wards Cross, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Blue (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Newbridge Town, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30 Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Glasnevin FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, The Lawns, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Raheny Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated):

St Ita's AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30 Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, The Ward, 11.30;

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Swords Manor v St Mochtas, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Larkview FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Shankill FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

St Paul's Artane v Blue Magic, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Paul's College, 11.30

9 Sun Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Jobstown Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Verona FC, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Howth Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Killegland AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Dingle Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

9 Sun Green (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Tallaght Town sd 2nd v AFC Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Killian's School, 11.30 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Parkvale FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 12.30

9 Sun Navy (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Crumlin Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Celbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Dundrum FC, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Raheny Utd v Finglas Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Balrothery FC, Waterside Pitches, Kinsealy, 11.30;

Ayrfield utd v St Mochtas, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30 Postponed

10 Sun A:

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview Park;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park;

Home Farm v Portmarnock AFC, VEC Whitehall,;

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex;

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel;

Lourdes Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Sundrive Park

10 Sun A1:

Beechwood FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Herbert Park;

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Clonturk Park;

Cherry Orchard v Broadford Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;

Leixlip Utd v Swords Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Marino FC v Lakelands FC, Croyden Gardens;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield;

Knockmitten Utd v Mount Merrion, Knockmitten Park

10 Sun B:

Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra FC, St Killian's, Bray;

Glebe North FC v Knocklyon Utd, Old Market Green;

Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Bushy Park;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Laurances College;

St Malachys v Raheny Utd, Springdale Road;

Stella Maris v Templeogue Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Malahide Utd, Idle

10 Sun B1:

Celbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymakealy;

Drogheda Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Mount Merrion v St John Vianney, Deer Park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Esker Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Brickfields Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield;

Raheny Utd v St Paul's Artane, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun C:

Esker Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Hermitage Park;

Crumlin Utd v Swords Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Killegland AFC v Lourdes Celtic, The Ward;

Broadford Rovers v Sacred Heart, Broadford Park;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Stella Maris v Ballybrack FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Verona FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolmine Pk;

Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park

10 Sun C1:

Verona FC v St Marys Boys, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Manor v Marks Celtic;

Peamount Utd v Malahide Utd, Greenogue;

Marino FC v Kinsealy Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Balally Hill;

Killegland AFC v Templeogue Utd, The Ward

10 Sun D:

Knockmitten Utd v Newbridge Town, Knockmitten Park;

Dingle Utd v Knocklyon Utd, John Paul Park;

Dundrum FC v Drumcondra FC, Meadowbrook;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro;

Portrane Athletic v Larkview FC, Portrane Road;

Terenure Rangers v Lusk Utd, Bushy Park

10 Sun D1:

Trinity Donaghmede v Ardmore Rovers, Fr Collins Park;

Railway Union (SD) v Swords Celtic, Park Avenue;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park;

Killegland AFC v Leixlip Utd, The Ward;

Clontarf FC v Corduff FC, St Anne's Park;

Kilbarrack Utd, Idle

10 Sun E:

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Balally Hill;

Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk;

Portrane Athletic v Belmont FC, Portrane Road;

Park Celtic v Palmerstown FC, St Laurances College;

Marks Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Butler Park;

Lusk Utd v Terenure Rangers, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Balrothery FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balrothery Park

10 Sun E1:

Drumcondra FC v Mid Sutton, Clonturk Park;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;

Howth Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Celtic Park;

Glebe North FC v Jobstown Celtic, Old Market Green;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Dingle Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;

St John Vianney v Granada FC SD, Kilmore Drive;

Dundrum FC, Idle

10 Sun F:

Swords Celtic v Tallaght Town SD, Balheary Swords;

Stepaside FC SD v Raheny Utd, Step aside All Weather;

Park Celtic v Railway Union SD, St Laurances College;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Leicester Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Balally Hill;

Granada FC SD v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Broadford Rovers v Glasnevin FC, Broadford Park

11 Sun A:

St Joseph's Boys v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Broadford Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Peamount Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30

11 Sun A1:

Crumlin Utd v Clontarf FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Carey Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Lucan Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Drumcondra FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Esker Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Cabinteely FC v St Ita's AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Wayside Celtic v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Collinstown FC v Corduff FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Drumcondra FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Castleknock Celtic, Clontarf A/W, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Peoples Park, Referee: TBA;

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Lucan Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Clontarf FC v Rathcoole Boys, St Anne's Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Knocklyon Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Broadford Rovers, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mourne Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Knockmitten Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Drumcondra FC v Cambridge Boys, Clonturk Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ballybrack FC v Clontarf FC, Coolevin, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Cabinteely Park, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Kinsealy Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Marino FC v St John Bosco, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Larkview FC, The Ward, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Stepaside FC SD v Glasnevin FC, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Leicester Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Mount Merrion, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

11 Sun E1 :

Jobstown Celtic v Park Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Rathcoole Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dundrum FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Peamount Utd v Verona FC, Greenogue, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Granada FC SD v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

11 Sun F1:

St Mochta's v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Kinsealy Utd v St John Vianney, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Balrothery FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, Balally Hill, 11.30

12 Sun 1:

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Leixlip Utd v Larkview FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Home Farm, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky

12 Sun 2:

Ardmore Rovers v St John Bosco, St Killian's, Bray, Referee: Traem Alexander;

St Kevin's Boys v Lakelands FC, Ellenfield;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Peamount Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Greystones Utd v Wayside Celtic, Woodlands;

Cambridge Boys v St Paul's Artane, Ringsend Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Beechfield, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Beechfield, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Shankill FC v Raheny Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Wills David;

Lakelands FC v Swords Celtic, Balally Hill, Referee: Brien Flann;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Transport Iveagh (SD), Ring Road Tallaght;

Esker Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Hermitage Park;

Broadford Rovers v Killegland AFC, Broadford Park

12 Sun 4:

Castleknock Celtic v AFC Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Knocklyon Utd v Blue Magic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Booth Road Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Verona FC v Dundrum FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Leixlip Utd v Killegland Fc, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, St Killian's, Bray, 11.45, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Drumcondra FC v Palmerstown FC, Clonturk Park, 12.45, Referee: Poutch Derek

12 Sun 5:

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Greenhill's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Greenhills Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Glasnevin FC v Howth Celtic, Albert Col, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St Malachys v Portrane Athletic, Springdale Road;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Beechfield, Referee: Blake Noel;

Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Clontarf FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sun 6:

Raheny Utd v St Paul's Artane, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Francis v Terenure Rangers, Baldonnel, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Trinity Donaghmede v St Kevin's Boys, Fr Collins Park;

Tallaght Town v Sacred Heart, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cambridge Boys v Park Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas

12 Sun 7:

St.Maelruans Fc v Clondalkin Celtic, Bancroft Park;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, St Laurances College;

Palmerstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Glenaulin Park;

Killegland AFC v Sheriff YC, The Ward;

Howth cltic v Castleknock Celtic, Celtic Park;

Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 8:

St Paul's Artane v Portrane Athletic, Lein Road;

Marks Celtic v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Drumcondra FC v Ballymun Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Mount Merrion v Cambridge Boys, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Wills David

13 Sun 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

St Mochta's v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Terenure Rangers v Swords Celtic, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sun 2:

Belmont FC A (SD) v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Home Farm v Terenure Rangers, Mobhi Rd;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St John Bosco v Beechwood FC A (SD), Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Traem Alexander

13 Sun 3:

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Lucan Utd v Shankill FC, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield Park, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Glebe North FC, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Greenhill's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;

Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Leixlip Utd v Aungier Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry

13 Sun 4:

Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rake David;

Mount Merrion v Booth Road Celtic, UCD, Nova, 11.0;

Portrane Athletic v Finglas Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Parkvale FC (SD) v Palmerstown FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Glasnevin FC v Terenure Rangers, Albert Col, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Marks Celtic v Beechwood FC B (SD), Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

13 Sun 5:

Knocklyon Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Delaford Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Terenure Rangers v Hartstown Huntstown, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

14 Sun 1:

Tallaght Town v Dalkey Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Willows FC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Stella Maris v Knocklyon Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Ian

14 Sun 2:

Tallaght Town v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Delaford Park, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Tolka Rovers v Mount Merrion, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Greystones Utd v Beechwood FC (SD), Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Traem Max;

Finglas Utd v Dundrum FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham

14 Sun 3:

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Ballyfermot Utd v Donnycarney Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Clondalkin Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

14 Sun 4:

Rivermount Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;

Harolds Cross (SD) v Portrane Athletic, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Cambridge Boys, Idle;

Belmont FC v Phoenix FC, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Beech Park v Lucan Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John;

Dundrum FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Templeogue Utd v Drumcondra FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St James Athletic (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Benildus College, 11.0, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Beechwood FC B v Harolds Cross, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Honer Killian;

Ballyfermot Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC A, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Sun Premier (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Carey Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul

16 Sun Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated).:

St Joseph's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Drogheda Boys v Athlone Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

Arklow Town v Crumlin Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

16 Sun Major (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Knocklyon Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Castleknock Celtic v St Malachys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Beechwood F C S D v St Kevin's Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Wicklow Rovers v Leixlip Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 1pm;

Cambridge Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

16 Sun A (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC S D, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Wayside Celtic v St Mochta's, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Celbridge Town v Mount Merrion, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Phoenix FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Berjemo Roger

16 SunA1 (KO 1pm unless stated).:

St Marys Boys v Lucan Utd, Moreen Park, 11.0, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Paul's College, 11.45, Referee: Rake David;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Dalkey United S D v St Kevin's Boys, Shanganagh Cliffs, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Peamount Utd, Ballyowen Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

16 Sun B (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D v Park Celtic S D, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Harolds Cross S D, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Belmont FC S D v Finglas Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Harolds Cross S D v Castleknock Celtic, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lakelands FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Newbridge Town v Belmont FC S D, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Park Celtic S D v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D, Idle

16 Sun B1 (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Rathcoole Boys v Mulhuhuddart F C, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Dundrum FC v Mountview Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Celbridge Town v Beechwood FC S D, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm;

Greenhill's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Greenhills Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Mountview Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Mountview Park, 1pm;

Knocklyon Utd v Mulhuhuddart F C, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Beechwood FC S D v Dundrum FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Honer Killian;

Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

16 Sun C (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Booth Road Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Cabinteely F C S D v St Maelruans, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Straffan FC v Dalkey Utd S D, Lodge Park, 1pm;

St John Bosco, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

Youths Sun 1 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Arthur Griffith Park v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Newbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, 11.0;

Palmerstown FC v Naas AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Karl

Youths Sun 1 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Frankfort Fc v Drogheda Boys, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Stella Maris v St Malachys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Larkview FC v Home Farm, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

Youths Sun 2 (KO 11am unless stated).:

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: Burke Shay;

Firhouse Carmel v Wayside Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Verona FC v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk, 12.45, Referee: Byrne Willie

Youths Sun 3 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Sheriff YC v Esker Celtic sd, Fairview Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v Phoenix FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Landen Utd v Beechwood FC (SD), Markievicz Park, 11.0, Referee: Travers Killian;

Dundrum FC v Larkview FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Cabinteely FC v Wayside Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Beech Park v St Kevin's Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John

Youths Sun 4 (KO 11am unless stated).:

St John Bosco v Knocklyon Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Mount Merrion v Donabate FC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Lakelands FC sd v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Greenhill's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Norton Paul;

Blessington AFC sd v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will

Youths Sun 5 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Rathcoole Boys v Roundwood FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Park Celtic v Beech Park, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lakelands FC v Parkvale FC, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Enniskerry FC v Firhouse Carmel, Berryfield Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Dundrum FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

Youths Sun 5 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Dalkey Utd v Loughshinney Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Celbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

Youths Sun 6 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Greystones Utd v Beech Park, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Traem Max;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, St Laurence's Col, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

James Athletic (SD), Idle;

Wolfe Tone FC v Templeogue Utd, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;

Railway Union (SD) v Parkvale FC, VEC Terenure, 11.0;

Ballybrack FC v Drumcondra FC, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, St Paul's College, 11.45, Referee: Lawlor Roy.

Monday 20 May 2019 (6.30pm)

13 Sat Premier:

Esker Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Hermitage Park, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Stella Maris v Home Farm, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Tolka Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Johnstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay

13 Sat B:

Peamount Utd v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD), Greenogue, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd (SD), UCD, Nova, Referee: Brien Flann;

Leixlip Utd v St John Bosco, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mulhuddart FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ardmore Rovers v Manortown Utd, Ballywaltrim, 7pm, Referee: Traem Alexander

13 Sat B1:

St Mochta's v Beech Park (SD), Porterstown Road, 6.15pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Firhouse Carmel, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Kelly John;

Granada FC v Railway Union (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Jobstown Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jobstown Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Marys Boys v Park Celtic, Moreen Park, Referee: Byrne Liam

14 Sat Premier:

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Browne Martin;

Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Bradley Robert

14 Sat B:

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Delaney John;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Delaford Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

St Mochta's v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, 7.30pm, Referee: Byrne Willie.

Tuesday 21 May 2019 (6.30pm)

12 Sat Premier:

St Joseph's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, 7.30pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

12 Sat Major:

Finglas Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Kilshane Road, 6.15pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Crumlin Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Willie Pearse Park, 6.15pm, Referee: Daly Ned;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

St Mochta's v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Stella Maris v Cherry Orchard, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Browne Martin

12 Sat Major 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 6.15pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Dodsboro, 6.15pm, Referee: Kelly John;

Corduff FC v Greenhill's Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Verona FC v Tallaght Town (SD), Coolmine Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Greenhill's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenhills Park, Referee: Honer Killian

12 Sat A:

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Granada FC A (SD), Herbert Park, 6.15pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Tallaght Town v Palmerstown FC, Carolan Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Rathcoole Boys v Tolka Rovers, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Rake David;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 7.30pm, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat B:

Granada FC v Harolds Cross (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sun 3:

Aungier Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Walkinstown Park, Referee: Smith John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Marks Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Ward Reece;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Traem Max;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk

13 Sun 4:

Lakelands FC v Parkvale FC (SD), Bearna Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Dundrum FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Lucan Utd v Marks Celtic, Dodsboro, 7.30pm, Referee: Kelly John;

Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, 7.30pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

14 Sun 2:

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Bearna Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Delaford Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne's Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 7.30pm, Referee: Molloy John

14 Sun 4:

Beech Park v Harolds Cross (SD), Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rake David;

Drumcondra FC v Cambridge Boys, Albert Col, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Phoenix FC v Rivermount Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Bearna Park, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Dundrum FC v Belmont FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory.

Wednesday 22 May 2019 (6.30pm)

13 Sun 4:

Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy.

Thursday 23 May 2019 (6.30pm)

15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Beechwood FC B v St James Athletic (SD), Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John

12/05/2019 22:15