Match Day 17 fixtures - DDSL/SDFL

DDSL/SDFL Fixture Schedule

Saturday 15 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

DDSL/SDFL Fixture Schedule

Saturday 15 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

8 Sat Red:

Crumlin Utd v Corduff FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Belvedere FC v Ardmore Rovers, Fairview Park;

Home Farm v Esker Celtic, VEC Whitehall,;

Cherry Orchard v Celbridge Town, The Lawns;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex;

Templeogue Utd v Swords Celtic, Tymon Park;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road

8 Sat Blue:

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill Postponed

8 Sat Yellow:

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Clondalkin Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Orange:

St Mochta's v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Lucan Utd v Lusk Utd, Airlie Heights;

Esker Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road Postponed

8 Sat Grey :

Templeogue Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Tymon Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Beechwood FC sd 2nd, Corkagh Park;

Mountview Boys v Kingswood SD, Mountview Park

8 Sat Green:

Wayside Celtic v Park Celtic, Jackson Park Postponed;

Manortown Utd v Peamount Utd, Greentrees Park;

Collinstown FC v St John Bosco, Collinstown Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Beechwood FC sd 3RD, Greenpark SC;

Belmont FC sd 1st v Belgrave afc SD, Herbert Park

8 Sat Purple :

St Maelruans v Drumcondra AFC, Bancroft Park;

Leixlip Utd v Marks Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Knockmitten Utd bluebell v Rathcoole Boys, Knockmitten Park;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Crumlin Utd, Town Park

8 Sat White :

Beechwood FC SD 4TH v Ardmore Rovers, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Granada FC sd v St Peters, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Shankill FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Shanganagh Park;

St Marys Boys v Arthur Griffith Park sd, Moreen Park;

Belmont FC SD 2ND v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30

Saturday 15 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

9 Sat Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30 Postponed;

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Finglas Celtic, St Patrick's Park, 11.30

9 Sat Blue :

St Mochta's v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Home Farm, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Corduff FC, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview Park, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow :

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Verona FC, Maypark, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Corduff FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC SD 1ST v Ardmore Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Palmerstown FC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

9 Sat Brown:

Harolds Cross SD v Belmont FC SD 1st, Rosary Park, 10.0;

Collinstown FC v Beech Park SD, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC SD 1st v Sacred Heart, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Granada FC SD 2nd, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30

9 Sat Grey:

ST jAMES ATH FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Benildus College, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Deer Park, 11.30;

Kingswood FC SD v AFC Belgrave SD, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Park Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30 Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Belmont FC sd 2nd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Enniskerry YC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Emerald :

St Malachys v Castleknock Celtic, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Peamount Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Rivermount Boys, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Ballymun Utd, Town Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Wayside Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Jackson Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Esker Celtic SD v Liffey Valley Rangers, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC SD 2nd v Ballyoulster Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

9 Sat Purple:

Park Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Granada FC SD 3rd, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Corkagh Park, 11.30

9 Sat Silver :

Rosemount Mulvey v Hartstown Huntstown, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Granada FC SD 4th v Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Carriglea FC SD v Stepaside SD, Dunedin, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 3rd v Ballyfermot Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30

Saturday 15 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

10 Sat A :

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park;

Esker Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Hermitage Park;

Belvedere FC v St Mochta's, Fairview Park;

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro;

St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ellenfield;

Palmerstown FC v Malahide Utd, Glenaulin Park

10 Sat A1:

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Arklow Town, Bushy Park;

Shelbourne Academy v St John Bosco, AUL Complex;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park

10 Sat B :

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park Postponed;

Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield;

Greystones Utd v Wayside Celtic, Woodlands Postponed;

Knocklyon Utd v Home Farm, Ballycullen Park;

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Old Market Green

10 Sat B1:

St Mochta's v St Francis, Porterstown Road;

Mount Merrion v Rathcoole Boys, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Park Celtic, Sundrive Park;

Leicester Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Loreto Park;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park;

Blessington AFC v Ballymun Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Clontarf A/W

10 Sat C :

Hartstown Huntstown v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Hartstown Park;

Shankill FC v Newbridge Town, Shanganagh Park;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park;

Manortown Utd v Greystones Utd, Greentrees Park Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Finglas United, Dodsboro;

Ballyoulster Utd v Leixlip Utd, Loughlinstown Road

10 Sat C1:

Lourdes Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Sundrive Park;

Granada FC v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowvale;

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale Postponed;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Clonturk Park;

Celbridge Town v Belmont FC, Ballymakealy;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochta's, Kilboggit Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim

10 Sat D :

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park;

Belmont FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park;

Drumcondra FC v Collinstown FC, Clonturk Park;

Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park;

Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park;

Sacred Heart v Terenure Rangers, Killinarden Hill;

Ballymun Utd, Idle

10 Sat D1:

Tolka Rovers v Shankill FC, Johnstown Park;

Tallaght Town FC v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballyogan Park;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC SD, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Beechwood FC SD v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park Postponed;

Beechwood FC SD v Donnybrook FC, Herbert Park

10 Sat E :

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Celbridge Town, Griffeen Valley Park;

Blessington AFC SD v Harolds Cross SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Firhouse Carmel v Leicester Celtic, Firhouse CC;

Orchard Celtic v Granada FC SD, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Broadford Rovers v Kingswood FC SD, Broadford Park

10 Sat E1:

Templeogue Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Tymon Park Postponed;

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park;

Verona FC, Idle;

Dalkey Utd SD v Beech Park SD, Hyde Park;

Belmont FC SD v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC SD v Granada FC SD, Herbert Park

10 Sat F :

Rathcoole Boys v Parkvale FC, Frank Cox Park;

Granada FC SD v Clondalkin Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dalkey Utd SD v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park Postponed;

Booth Road Celtic v Belmont FC SD, Corkagh Park;

Blessington AFC SD v Brookfield Celtic SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Rosemount Mulvey, Griffeen Valley Park;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Jackson Park

Saturday 15 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

11 Sat A:

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Leixlip Utd v Finglas Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Corduff FC v Lourdes Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Clontarf A/W, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry

11 Sat A1:

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Newbridge Town v Shelbourne Academy, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Greystones Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochta's, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sat B:

Finglas Utd v Killegland AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Kevin's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

11 Sat B1:

St Mochta's v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Lucan Utd v Wayside Celtic, Dodsboro;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Traem Alexander Postponed;

Clontarf FC v St Francis, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rake David;

Hartstown Huntstown v Collinstown FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

11 Sat C:

Castleknock Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Rathcoole Boys v Mountview Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Manortown Utd v Blessington AFC, Greentrees Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Celbridge Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick

11 Sat C1:

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Manortown Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Greenhill's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

11 Sat D:

Park Celtic v Lucan Utd, St Laurances College, Referee: Wills David;

St Mochta's v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Enniskerry YC v Phoenix FC, Step aside All Weather, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Blessington AFC SD v Tallaght Town FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC SD, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Rivermount Boys v Belmont FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim

11 Sat E:

Beechwood FC SD v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Finglas Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Granada FC SD v Mountview Boys & Girls, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, St Laurances College, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Tallaght Town SD v Belmont FC SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

11 Sat F:

Celbridge Town v Rosemount Mulvey, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;

AFC Belgrave SD v Beechwood FC SD, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic SD, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Belmont FC SD v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Tim.

Sunday 16 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup:

St John Bosco v Larkview FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic D v Cambridge Boys, Portrane Road, 11.30

U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup:

St John Bosco v Cambridge Boys, 11.0, Referee: Smith John

U12 (D & D1) Cup:

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v

Sunday 16 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

8 Sun Red :

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Shamrock Rovers, Maypark;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

St Mochtas v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Pearse Park;

Belvedere FC v Mount Merrion, Clontarf A/W

8 Sun Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park;

St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Phoenix FC v Cambridge Boys, Martin Savage Park;

Parkvale FC v Park Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cherry Orchard, Ring Road Tallaght;

Crumlin Utd v Shankill FC, Willie Pearse Park

8 Sun Yellow :

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park;

Ballybrack FC v Cabinteely FC, Coolevin;

Ardmore Rovers v Cambridge FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Orange :

Swords Manor v St Paul's Artane, Brackenstown Road;

St Mochta's v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Road;

Killegland AFC v St John Vianney, St Mary's Asbourne;

Clontarf FC v Ballyoulster Utd, St Paul's College

8 Sun Brown :

Broadford Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Broadford Park;

Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Palmerstown FC, Ring Road Tallaght

8 Sun Grey :

Broadford Rovers v Blessington AFC, Broadford Park;

Railway Union (SD) v Dundrum FC, Park Avenue;

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park

8 Sun Emerald :

Marino FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Croyden Gardens;

St Malachys v Lusk Utd, Springdale Road;

Killester Utd/donnycarney v Clontarf FC, Maypark;

Kinsealy Utd v Finglas Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

8 Sun Green :

Lakelands FC v Celbridge Town, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Tallaght Town SD v Shankill FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Park Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Cabinteely Park;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Blessington AFC, Jobstown Park

8 Sun Navy :

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park;

Trinity Donaghmede v St John Vianney, Fr Collins Park;

Sheriff YC v Swords Celtic, Fairview Park;

Killegland AFC v Mid Sutton, The Ward;

Finglas Celtic v Marino FC, Kilshane Road;

Drumcondra AFC v Glasnevin FC, Clonturk Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Clontarf FC, Ayrfield Comm Centre

8 Sun Silver:

Granada FC SD v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Terenure Rangers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Bushy Park;

Jobstown Celtic v Shankill FC, Jobstown Park;

Dundrum FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowbrook;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park

Sunday 16 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

9 Sun Red :

Belvedere FC v Ardmore Rovers, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Broadford Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Cambridge Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Home Farm, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Pearse Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Knocklyon Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Glasnevin FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Clondalkin Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Marino FC v St Mochtas, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Swords Manor v St Ita's AFC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Phoenix FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Knocklyon Utd v Shankill FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30 Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v St Joseph's Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Kinsealy Utd v Blue Magic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Paul's Artane, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Newbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm

9 Sun Grey :

Mourne Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Jobstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Killegland AFC v Dingle Utd, St Mary's Asbourne, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Tolka Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Verona FC v Portrane Athletic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Howth Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30

9 Sun Green :

Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Tallaght Town sd 2nd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v AFC Utd, St Killian's School, 1pm

9 Sun Navy :

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC SD, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Crumlin Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Celbridge Town, Jobstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver :

St Mochtas v Ayrfield utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v Kinsealy Utd, Balrothery Park, 11.30

Sunday 16 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

10 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield;

St Francis v Ardmore Rovers, Baldonnel;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy's Hill Postponed;

Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Fairview Park;

Templeogue Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Tymon Park

10 Sun A1:

Swords Celtic v Beechwood FC, Balheary Swords;

Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Dodsboro;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knockmitten Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Corkagh Park;

Broadford Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Broadford Park;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Deer Park

10 Sun B:

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Finglas Utd v St Malachys, Kilshane Road;

Malahide Utd v Terenure Rangers, Gannon Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, St Killian's, Bray;

Rathcoole Boys v Drumcondra FC, Frank Cox Park;

Stella Maris v Glebe North FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun B1:

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Deer Park;

St Kevin's Boys v St John Vianney, Ellenfield;

St Paul's Artane v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Lein Road;

St John Bosco v Shamrock Rovers, Brickfields Park;

Drogheda Boys v Clontarf FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk Postponed

10 Sun C:

Swords Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Balheary Swords;

Stella Maris v Raheny Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Lourdes Celtic v Sacred Heart, Sundrive Park;

Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park;

Ballybrack FC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Hermitage Park;

Cambridge Boys v Drogheda Boys, Ringsend Park;

Broadford Rovers v Killegland AFC, Broadford Park

10 Sun C1:

Kinsealy Utd v Verona FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Malahide Utd v Killegland AFC, Gannon Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Swords Manor, Porterstown Park;

St Marys Boys v Marino FC, Moreen Park;

Marks Celtic v Lakelands FC, Butler Park;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, VEC Terenure

10 Sun D:

Dingle Utd v Larkview FC, John Paul Park;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road;

Newbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lucan Utd v Drumcondra FC, Dodsboro;

Knockmitten Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Knockmitten Park;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Lusk Utd, Meadowbrook

10 Sun D1:

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill Postponed;

Railway Union (SD) v Clontarf FC, Park Avenue;

Kilbarrack Utd v Leixlip Utd, Rose Glen;

Corduff FC v Swords Celtic, Corduff Park;

Mount Merrion v Killegland AFC, Deer Park

10 Sun E:

Terenure Rangers v Marks Celtic, Bushy Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Kinsealy Utd, Paddy's Hill Postponed;

Palmerstown FC v Lusk Utd, Glenaulin Park;

Mount Merrion v Verona FC, Deer Park;

Marino FC v Park Celtic, Croyden Gardens;

Lakelands FC v Portrane Athletic, Balally Hill;

Balrothery FC v Belmont FC, Balrothery Park

10 Sun E1:

Dingle Utd v Dundrum FC, John Paul Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;

St John Vianney v Broadford Rovers, Kilmore Drive;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mid Sutton, Ring Road Tallaght;

Jobstown Celtic v Howth Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Granada FC SD, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Drumcondra FC, Old Market Green

10 Sun F:

Dundrum FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowbrook;

Granada FC SD v Park Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Leicester Celtic v Railway Union SD, Loreto Park;

Stepaside FC SD v Glasnevin FC, Step aside All Weather Postponed;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Tallaght Town SD v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Swords Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin

Sunday 16 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)

11 Sun A:

Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Wills David;

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Newbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Brien Flann;

Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham

11 Sun A1:

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Drumcondra FC v Esker Celtic, Clonturk Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Crumlin Utd v Drogheda Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun B:

Kinsealy Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Ita's AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Ballyoulster Utd v Killegland AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Corduff FC v Collinstown FC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Drumcondra FC v Drogheda Boys, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Terenure Rangers v Swords Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun C:

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Lakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Lucan Utd v Finglas Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

11 Sun C1:

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v Broadford Rovers, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Newbridge Town v Mourne Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Knockmitten Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Knockmitten Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Knocklyon Utd v Ballybrack FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers, Greenogue, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Drumcondra FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John

11 Sun D1:

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Swords Celtic v Marino FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed;

Kinsealy Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Stepaside FC SD v Portrane Athletic, Step aside All Weather, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Mid Sutton v Ardmore Rovers, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

11 Sun E1 :

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Verona FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Drumcondra FC v Park Celtic, Clonturk Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie

11 Sun F:

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Peoples Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Lakelands FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

11 Sun F1:

Balrothery FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balrothery Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

St John Vianney v Lakelands FC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Mochta's, Deer Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan

09/06/2019 17:44