Match Day 4 fixtures

Saturday 28 September 2019 (10.30unless stated):

8 Sat Red:

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, St Johns Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road

8 Sat Blue:

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park;

Celbridge Town v Malahide Utd, St Patrick's Pk

8 Sat Yellow:

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park;

Finglas Utd v Granada FC, Kildonan Rd;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Beechwood FC, Idle

8 Sat Grey:

Ballyoulster Utd v Shankill FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,

St Joseph's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park;

Collinstown FC v Lourdes Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow

8 Sat Green:

Belgrave AFC v Leixlip Utd, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Corduff FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Lusk Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Swords Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre, 11.30

8 Sat Purple:

Esker Celtic v Glebe North FC, Hermitage Park;

Sheriff YC v St Marks Celtic, Fairview park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Mountview Boys, Griffeen Valley Park;

Bohemians FC, Idle;

Booth Road Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Greenpark SC

8 Sat Silver:

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, German Sch,

Cambridge Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ringsend Park;

St Peters v Kingswood, Little Bray community centre;

Enniskerry YC v Granada FC, Berryfield Park;

Crumlin Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Rathcoole Boys, Transport Club;

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Red:

St Mochtas, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Swords Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Celbridge Town, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, St Johns, 11.30;

Home Farm v Belvedere FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue:

Clondalkin Celtic v Malahide Utd, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Bohemians v Rathcoole Boys, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30

9 Sat Grey:

Belmont FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Granada FC, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Manortown Utd, Greenpark SC, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 2 v Leicester Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Sacred Heart, Cabinteely park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Ballyoulster Utd v Swords Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Lusk Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v St John Bosco, St Killian's, German Sch, 12.30

9 Sat Emerald:

Belvedere FC v St Francis, Fairview park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Glebe North FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Belmont FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30

9 Sat Green:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, 11.30;

St Marks Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Butler Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Manortown Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple:

Belmont FC v Sacred Heart, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Dunedin, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Kingswood, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v St Peters, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys, Idle;

St Maelruans v Beechwood FC 4th, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, 11.30

10 Sat A:

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield;

Belvedere FC v Peamount Utd, Fairview park;

Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Ballymakealy;

Esker Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Hermitage Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Loughlinstown Road;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park;

Lucan Utd v Mountview Boys, Dodsboro;

Lourdes Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Sundrive Park;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park;

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Woodlands;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park;

Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park

10 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Belmont FC v St John Vianney, Herbert Park;

Crumlin Utd v Sacred Heart, Willie Pearse Park;

Finglas Utd v Park Celtic, Kildonan Rd;

Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands;

Hartstown Huntstown v Howth Celtic, Hartstown Park

10 Sat B1:

Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park;

Granada FC, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Hyde Park;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park;

Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park

10 Sat C:

St Francis v Stella Maris, Baldonnel;

Greystones Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Woodlands;

St James Athletic SD v Shelbourne Academy, St. Benildus College;

Beechwood FC v Palmerstown FC, Herbert Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim;

Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park

10 Sat C1:

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park;

Belmont FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park;

Beech Park v Granada FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Harold's Cross, Loughlinstown Road;

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park

10 Sat D:

Lusk Utd v Cabinteely FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Sacred Heart v St James Athletic SD, Killinarden Hill;

St Malachys v Glebe North FC, Springdale Road;

Greenhill's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Greenhills Park;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park

10 Sat D1:

Collinstown FC v Granada FC, Collinstown Park;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Rivermount Boys, Paddy's Hill;

Beechwood FC v Lusk Utd, Herbert Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mountview Boys, Loughlinstown Road;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow

10 Sat E:

Arthur Griffith Park v Wayside Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Park Celtic, Corkagh Park;

Donnybrook FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Herbert Park;

Enniskerry YC v Leicester Celtic, Step aside All Weather;

Granada FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowvale;

Broadford Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Broadford Park

10 Sat E1:

Cambridge Boys v Beechwood FC, Ringsend Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenhills Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park;

Kingswood v AFC Belgrave, Kingswood Heights;

St James Athletic v St Joseph's Boys, Benildus College;

Stepaside FC SD v Booth Road Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre;

Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale

11 Sat A:

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Timmons Darragh;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Malahide Utd v Leicester Celtic, Gannon Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Mount Merrion, Idle

11 Sat A1:

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Dalkey Utd v Home Farm, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Palmerstown FC, Corduff Park, 11.30

11 Sat B:

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Caswell Graham Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Timmons Darragh;

Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Glebe North FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 12.30

11 Sat B1:

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Mochtas v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Belmont FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Esker Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Peamount Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Greenogue, 12.30

11 Sat C:

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Manortown Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30;

Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands, 1.30pm

11 Sat C1:

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Tolka Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Johnstown Park, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Castleknock Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

Granada FC v Cherry Orchard, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road, 12.30

11 Sat D:

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Clontarf FC v Orchard Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Ballymun Utd v St John Bosco, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Newbridge Town, Collinstown Park, 12.30

11 Sat D1:

Arthur Griffith Park v Parkvale FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Donnybrook FC v Finglas Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Beechwood FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Castleknock Celtic v Kingswood, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex

11 Sat E:

Granada FC v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Broadford Rovers v St Marys Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Mulhuddart FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 12.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30;

Leicester Celtic v Celbridge Town, Loreto Park, 12.30;

Templeogue Utd v Harold's Cross, Tymon Park, 12.30;

Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, 1.30pm

11 Sat F:

Lucan Utd v Beech Park, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Rosemount Mulvey v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Granada FC v Blessington AFC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballymun Utd, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Shankill FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 12.30;

Dalkey Utd v Carriglea FC, Hyde Park, 1.30pm

12 Sat Inter:

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Kiernan David;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Belvedere FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Lucan Utd v Home Farm, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom

12 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Browne Martin;

Shamrock Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shevlin John;

Stella Maris v Leicester Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Newbridge Town v Mount Merrion, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Francis, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas

12 Sat Maj 1:

Arklow Town, Idle;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Cabinteely FC v Finglas Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Lucan Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sat A:

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

Rathcoole Boys v St Francis, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat A1:

Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park;

Blessington AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Shankill FC v St Joseph's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat B:

Beechwood FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Collinstown FC v Glebe North FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Blessington AFC v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Rathcoole Boys v St James Athletic SD, Frank Cox Park

12 Sat B1:

Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: TBA;

Rosemount Mulvey v Carriglea FC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park;

St Mochtas v Liffey Valley Rangers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic

12 Sat C:

Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park;

Manortown Utd v Belmont FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park;

Wayside Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Jackson Park;

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Magee Jeff

12 Sat C1:

Belmont FC v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Cabinteely FC v St Maelruans, Kilboggit Park;

Enniskerry YC v Rivermount Boys, Step aside All Weather;

Finglas Celtic v Mountview Boys, Kilshane Road, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Glebe North FC v Granada FC, Old Market Green;

Beechwood FC v Mulhuddart FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Esker Celtic v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Shortall Paul

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Granada FC, Transport Club;

Park Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Cabinteely park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Cabinteely FC v Carriglea FC, Kilboggit Park;

Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Ballyowen Celtic v Belmont FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

13 Sat Prem:

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Shanowen Road, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: Delaney John;

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas

13 Sat Maj:

Firhouse Carmel v Cherry Orchard, Firhouse CC, Referee: McCann Robert;

Wayside Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Corduff FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin

13 Sat Maj 1:

Dalkey Utd v Drogheda Boys, Hyde Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Tallaght Town v Sacred Heart, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Ballyoulster Utd v Phoenix FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Larkview FC v Home Farm, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Shelbourne Academy v Verona FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan

13 Sat A:

Palmerstown FC v Greystones Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Lucan Utd v Tolka Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 11.30

13 Sat A1:

Rathcoole Boys v St Ita's AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Tolka Rovers v Celbridge Town, Johnstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Road, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Greenhills Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Blessington AFC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat B:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Glebe North FC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Arklow Town v Mount Merrion, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Bohemians FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Mochtas v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

13 Sat B1:

Wolfe Tone FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Swords Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Park Celtic v Collinstown FC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Mochtas v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sat C:

Verona FC v Manortown Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Harold's Cross v Beech Park, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Orchard Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Howth Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Finglas Celtic v Belmont FC, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat C1:

Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;

Ballyowen Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Shankill FC v Phoenix FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Blessington AFC v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Malone Emmet

14 Sat Prem:

Newbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Malahide Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;

Shamrock Rovers v Esker Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel

14 Sat Maj:

Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Malachys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Leicester Celtic v Arklow Town, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sat Maj 1:

Phoenix FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Sacred Heart v Corduff FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

14 Sat A:

Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Town Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Collinstown FC, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v St Pauls Artane, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Bell Tony;

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

14 Sat A1:

Booth Road Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Corduff FC v Blessington AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Verona FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Greystones Utd v Ballymun Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

14 Sat B:

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Marys Boys v Harold's Cross, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Mulhuddart FC v Ardmore Rovers, Ladyswell Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v St Malachys, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

14 Sat B1:

Beech Park v Manortown Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Ballyowen Celtic v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

St John Bosco v Railway Union, Benmadigan Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Firhouse Carmel v Jobstown Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Swords Manor v Park Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Granada FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John

15 Sat P1:

Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

15 Sat P2:

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Martin Savage Park, 12.0, Referee: Burke Shay;

Ardmore Rovers v Willows FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Arklow Town v Templeogue Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm

15 Sat Maj:

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Manortown Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Marks Celtic, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Belvedere FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

15 Sat A:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Tallaght Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Collinstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

15 Sat A1:

St John Bosco v St Mochtas, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Terenure Rangers v Kinsealy Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Palmerstown FC v Blessington AFC, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

15 Sat B:

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Finglas Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Hartstown Huntstown v Castleknock Celtic, Hartstown Park, 1pm;

Dalkey Utd v Portrane Athletic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm Postponed;

Templeogue Utd v Howth Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard.

Sunday 29 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Granada FC Green v Glasnevin FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

St John Vianney v Granada FC Blue, Kilmore Drive;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Girls:

Mount Merrion v Granada FC Green, Deer Park;

Phoenix FC v Beechwood FC, Scribblestown;

Tallaght Town v Swords Celtic, Carolan Park;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park;

Granada FC White v Cambridge Girls, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC v Cambridge Girls, Alexandra College;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park;

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Girls v Mount Merrion, Frank Cox Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Manortown Utd v Liffeybank FC, Greentrees Park;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park;

Park Celtic v St Malachys, Cabinteely park;

Granada FC v Lourdes Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Knocklyon Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Liffeybank FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Stepaside FC SD, Alexandra College;

Granada FC White v Peamount Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Rathcoole Girls v Granada FC Green, Frank Cox Park;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park

Sunday 29 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red:

Knocklyon Utd v Malahide Utd, Ballycullen Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Wards Cross;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park;

Cherry Orchard v Shankill FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Corduff FC v Phoenix FC, Corduff Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght;

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch

8 Sun Yellow:

Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Bushy Park, 10.0;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park;

Lucan Utd v Broadford Rovers, Airlie Heights;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Donnycarney Park;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd;

Ballybrack FC v Granada FC, Coolevin;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30

8 Sun Grey:

Clondalkin Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Deansrath Community College;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park;

Broadford Rovers v Railway Union, Broadford Park;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park;

Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

8 Sun Emerald:

Lusk Utd v Marino FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Tolka Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Johnstown Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road;

Castleknock Celtic v St Ita's AFC, Porterstown Park;

Killegland AFC v Portmarnock AFC, The Ward

8 Sun Green:

Marino FC v St John Vianney, Croyden Gardens;

Glasnevin FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Albert Col;

Finglas Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Clontarf FC v Malahide Utd, St Anne's Park

8 Sun Navy:

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Parkvale FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sun Red:

Shankill FC v St Joseph's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St Johns, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 12.30

9 Sun Blue:

Verona FC, Idle;

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Phoenix FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Wards Cross, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Parkvale FC, Coolevin, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Cambridge FC v Leicester Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

Drumcondra AFC v Peamount Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Swords Manor, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Marino FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Marino FC v Newbridge Town, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Verona FC, Lein Road, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd, Idle

9 Sun Grey:

Blessington AFC v Palmerstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Larkview FC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Railway Union v Terenure Rangers, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Lusk Utd v Newbridge Town, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Verona FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v St Malachys, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Sheriff YC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30

9 Sun Green:

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Esker Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy:

Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Killegland AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

KILLNAMANAGH v Shankill FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

10 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Ballywaltrim;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park;

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Broadford Park;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield

10 Sun A1 North:

Swords Manor v Verona FC, Brackenstown Road;

Home Farm v Raheny Utd, VEC Whitehall;

Marino FC v Phoenix FC, Croyden Gardens;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park;

Glasnevin FC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert Col;

Blessington AFC v St Francis, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Newbridge Town, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road, 11.30

10 Sun B:

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;

Jobstown Celtic v Larkview FC, Jobstown Park;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Portmarnock AFC, Elmdale Cresent;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park

10 Sun B1:

Dundrum FC v St Mochtas, Meadowbrook;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park;

Park Celtic v St Ita's AFC, Cabinteely park;

Phoenix FC v Raheny Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Castleknock Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Porterstown Park

10 Sun C:

Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk;

Tolka Rovers v Belvedere FC, Johnstown Park;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, VEC Terenure;

Stella Maris v Knocklyon Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Balheary Swords

10 Sun C1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Ring Road Tallaght;

Tallaght Town v AFC Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Shankill FC v Ayrfield Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Paddy's Hill;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

10 Sun D:

Ballybrack FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolevin;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne's Park;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Ardmore Rovers v Lusk Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Granada FC v Howth Celtic, Meadowvale

10 Sun D1:

Glasnevin FC v Mourne Celtic, Albert Col;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowbrook;

Railway Union v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;

Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est

10 Sun E:

Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park;

Celbridge Town v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballymakealy;

Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Meadowvale

10 Sun E1:

AFC Utd v Shankill FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park;

Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park

10 Sun F:

Killegland AFC v Dingle Utd, The Ward;

Knockmitten Utd v Corduff FC, Knockmitten Park;

St John Vianney v Balrothery FC, Kilmore Drive;

St Mochtas v Ayrfield Utd, Porterstown Road;

Terenure Rangers v Glasnevin FC, Bushy Park;

Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dundrum FC, Idle

11 Sun A:

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Fairview park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Home Farm v Portmarnock AFC, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Harney Brian;

Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, Referee: TBA;

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Knockmitten Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v St Malachys, Clonturk Park, Referee: Padden Alan;

Glebe North FC v Shelbourne Academy, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Stella Maris v Swords Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Crumlin Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ardmore Rovers v Tallaght Town, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Drumcondra AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Stella Maris, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Kevin's Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Lein Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Francis v Esker Celtic, Baldonnel, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Phoenix FC v Marks Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

St John Vianney v Drogheda Boys, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Verona FC v Mount Merrion, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Cambridge Boys v Malahide Utd, Ringsend Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Drogheda Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Broadford Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Broadford Park, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Clonturk Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun C1:

Kinsealy Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Marino FC, The Ward, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Marks Celtic, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Swords Manor v Templeogue Utd, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

Clontarf FC v Railway Union (SD), St Anne's Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

St Marys Boys v Verona FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Lucan Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Newbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sun D1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Kilbarrack Utd v Howth Celtic, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Dundrum FC, The Ward, 12.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Belmont FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Tallaght Town v Larkview FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Butler Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Lakelands FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Marino FC v Knocklyon Utd, Croyden Gardens, 12.30

11 Sun E1:

Glasnevin FC v Leixlip Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Granada FC, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, John Paul Park, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

Glebe North FC v Kinsealy Utd, Old Market Green, 12.30;

St John Vianney v St Marys Boys, Kilmore Drive, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 1.30pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Sacred Heart, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm

12 Sun Inter:

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Phoenix FC v Broadford Rovers, Martin Savage Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom

12 Sun 2:

Castleknock Celtic v Larkview FC, Porterstown Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Balally Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Beechfield, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 3:

Raheny Utd v St Joseph's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Jackson Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Verona FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill;

Mid Sutton v Belvedere FC, Bayside School Baldoyle

12 Sun 4:

Castleknock Celtic v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Porterstown Park;

Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park;

Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Portmarnock AFC v Dundrum FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Moran Patrick;

Lusk Utd v Drogheda Boys, Dunemer;

Leicester Celtic v Larkview FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Dominican College;

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park

12 Sun 5:

Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Swords Celtic v Mid Sutton, Balheary Swords, Referee: Earley Michael;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;

Knockmitten Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Knockmitten Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

St John Vianney v Firhouse Carmel, Markievicz Park;

Peamount Utd v Clontarf FC, Greenogue;

Raheny Utd v Cambridge Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 6:

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Stepaside FC SD v Swords Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre;

St John Bosco v Ballybrack FC, Benmadigan Road;

Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park;

Leixlip Utd v Finglas Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Lucan Utd v Killegland AFC, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Beechfield, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 7:

Verona FC v Drumcondra AFC, Coolmine Pk;

Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Benmadigan Road;

Mourne Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Brickfields Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Kinsealy Utd v Clontarf FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Moran Patrick;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

12 Sun 8:

Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Deer Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Newbridge Town v Drumcondra AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Kinsealy Utd v Granada FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue;

St Mochtas v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Leicester Celtic v St John Vianney, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

13 Sun 1:

Drumcondra AFC v St Paul's Artane, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St John Bosco v Tallaght Town, Benmadigan Road, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v Raheny Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason

13 Sun 2:

Larkview FC v St Francis, Whelan Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Greystones Utd v Cambridge Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael

13 Sun 3:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Killegland AFC, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v St Malachys, Deer Park, 11.0;

Sheriff YC v Shankill FC, Fairview park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne David

13 Sun 4:

Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Penny David;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

AFC Utd v Cambridge Boys, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Kinsealy Utd, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Harney Brian

13 Sun 5:

Glasnevin FC v Booth Road Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0;

Greenhills Celtic v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Greenhills Celtic v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Ballymun Utd, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Clontarf FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;

St Paul's Artane v Ballymun Utd, Lein Road, 11.0;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Glasnevin FC, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Paul's Artane v Booth Road Celtic, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sun 6:

Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Sacred Heart v Killegland AFC, Killinarden Hill, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Firhouse Carmel, St Clare's, DCU, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

13 Sun 7:

Trinity Donaghmede v Marks Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Bearna Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Bearna Park, 11.0;

St Paul's Artane v Terenure Rangers, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Tallaght Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Clarke Aaron

14 Sun 1:

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Dalkey Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hyde Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael

14 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Belmont FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar

14 Sun 3:

Raheny Utd v Aungier Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Granada FC, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Lucan Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Airlie Heights, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, St Laurence's Col, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John

14 Sun 4:

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;

Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;

Palmerstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;

Marks Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Airlie Heights, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory

14 Sun 5:

St Joseph's Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Booth Road Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

15 Sun 1:

Templeogue Utd v Dalkey Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.0;

Wicklow Rovers v Beechwood FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

15 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.0;

Donnycarney Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Kevin's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Drumcondra AFC v Harold's Cross, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas

15 Sun 3:

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Cuthbert’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Beech Park v Rivermount Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Clontarf FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Cambridge Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael

16 Sun Prem 1:

Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Stella Maris v St Francis, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Delaney John

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v St Kevin's Boys, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

St John Bosco v Verona FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Sun Maj:

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Shelbourne Academy v Firhouse Carmel, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Drogheda Boys v Newbridge Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Enniskerry YC v Mount Merrion, Step aside All Weather, 1pm;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Home Farm v Larkview FC, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

16 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 1pm Postponed;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands, 1pm;

Dalkey Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Hyde Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

16 Sun A1:

Peamount Utd v Meath Athletic, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Newbridge Town v Shankill FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Leixlip Utd v Bluebell United, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

16 Sun B:

St Mochtas v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Templeogue Utd v Harold's Cross, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Collinstown F C v Finglas Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm;

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Cabinteely FC v St. Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

16 Sun B1:

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Howth Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Celtic Park, 1pm;

Clontarf FC v Beech Park, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Belmont v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Moran Patrick

16 Sun C:

Lucan Utd v Donnycarney Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John;

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

St. James Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Benildus College, 1pm;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Kennedy's Field, 1.30pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

Sunday 29 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

U17 FAI Youths Cup Leinster:

10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply:

Phoenix FC v Rathcoole Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Arklow Town v Marks Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;

Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Crumlin Utd v Dalkey Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl

17 Sun P1:

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Athlone Town v St Kevin's Boys, Athlone, 11.0;

Belvedere FC v St Francis, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew

17 Sun P2:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Drogheda Boys v Arklow Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0 Postponed;

Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield Park, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Ballyoulster Utd v Malahide Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Bohemians fc, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason

17 Sun M:

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park Postponed;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Mochtas, Knockmitten Park, 11.0;

Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin

17 Sun A:

Stella Maris v Leicester Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Finglas Utd v Shankill FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, 1.15pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

17 Sun A1:

Cabinteely FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Belmont FC v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Lakelands FC v Mountview Boys, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Greystones Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

17 Sun B:

Rathcoole Boys v Harold's Cross, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Knocklyon Utd v Celbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Booth Road Celtic v Tallaght Town, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

17 Sun B1:

Ardmore Rovers v St Maelruans, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Straffan FC v Wayside Celtic, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David

18 Sun P1:

Palmerstown FC v Crumlin Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Kilbarrack Utd v Greystones Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Larkview FC v Finglas Utd, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

18 Sun P2:

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Mount Merrion, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Palmerstown FC v Parkvale FC, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

18 Sun M1:

St Kevin's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Raheny Utd v Blessington AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Clontarf FC v Greystones Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

18 Sun M2:

Wolfe Tone FC v Greenhill's Boys, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;

Tolka Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Park Celtic v Roundwood FC, St Laurence's Col, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

23/09/2019 18:49