Match Day 7 fixtures for weekend of October 19th & 20th 2019:
Match Day 7 fixtures for weekend of October 19th & 20th 2019:

Match Day 7 fixtures for weekend of October 19th & 20th 2019:

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

Greystones Utd (P) v Newbridge Town (M1), Woodlands, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

Peamount Utd (P) v Greystones Utd (M), Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

SFAI Cup Under 15:

Cherry Orchard (P) v Esker Cel (P2), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff.

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

8 Sat Red :

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park;

Shelbourne Academy v St Mochtas, AUL Complex;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Airlie Heights;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club

8 Sat Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Celbridge Town, Bushy Park;

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park;

Swords Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Balheary Swords

8 Sat Yellow :

Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock

8 Sat Grey :

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park;

Mount Merrion v Ballyoulster Utd, Deer Park;

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue;

Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park;

Park Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Cabinteely park

8 Sat Green :

Leixlip Utd v Stepaside FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Belgrave AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30

8 Sat Purple :

St Marks celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Butler Park;

Park Celtic v Mountview Boys, Cabinteely park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Sheriff YC, Hartstown Park;

Glebe North FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Town Park;

Esker Celtic v Bohemians FC, Hermitage Park

8 Sat Silver:

Enniskerry YC v Cambridge Boys, Berryfield Park;

Granada FC v St Peters, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Greenhill's Boys v Beechwood FC, Greenhills Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Kingswood v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kingswood Heights;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

9 Sat Red :

Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Crumlin Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v St Mochtas, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Belvedere FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle

9 Sat Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Bohemians, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Sacred Heart v Clondalkin Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Belmont FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC 2, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange :

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Esker Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Swords Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Hartstown Huntstown, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Ballyoulster Utd, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Mountview Boys v St Francis, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Mochtas, Maypark, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Castleknock Celtic, Town Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Collinstown FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belvedere FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyfermot Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC 3RD, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v St Marks celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple :

St Maelruans v St Marys Boys, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Wayside Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Donnybrook FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Kingswood v Beechwood FC 4th, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Granada FC v Belmont FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30 Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Carriglea FC, Hyde Park, 11.30;

St Peters v Crumlin Utd, Little Bray community centre, 11.30

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

10 Sat A :

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, VEC Terenure;

Finglas Celtic v Belvedere FC, Kilshane Road;

Esker Celtic v Celbridge Town, Hermitage Park;

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue

10 Sat A1:

Mountview Boys v Greystones Utd, Mountview Park;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Verona FC v Leicester Celtic, Coolmine Pk;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Palmerstown FC v Corduff FC, Glenaulin Park

10 Sat B :

Swords Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Balheary Swords;

Park Celtic v Sacred Heart, Cabinteely park;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park;

Howth Celtic v St John Vianney, Celtic Park;

Greystones Utd v Belmont FC, Woodlands;

Finglas Utd v Bohemians FC, Kildonan Rd;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park

10 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;

Leixlip Utd v Belmont FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Knockmitten Utd v Blessington AFC, Knockmitten Park;

Granada FC v Corduff FC, Meadowvale

10 Sat C :

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Stella Maris, AUL Complex;

Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim;

Beechwood FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park;

Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park;

St James Athletic SD v Rathcoole Boys, St. Benildus College;

Belvedere FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Clontarf Astro

10 Sat C1:

Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC;

Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale;

Collinstown FC v Beech Park, Collinstown Park;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park;

Harold's Cross v Mount Merrion, Rosary Park

10 Sat D:

Clontarf FC v Greenhill's Boys, St Anne's Park;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Sacred Heart v Peamount Utd, Killinarden Hill;

Portmarnock AFC v St Malachys, Paddy's Hill;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Lusk Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Crumlin Utd v Glebe North FC, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sat D1:

Beechwood FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park;

Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Esker Celtic, Knockmitten Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Mountview Boys v Rivermount Boys, Mountview Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park

10 Sat E :

Granada FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Meadowvale;

Wayside Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Jackson Park;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Arthur Griffith Park, Ballyowen Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park

10 Sat E1:

Stepaside FC SD v Beechwood FC, Kilternan adult education centre;

Kingswood v St James Athletic, Kingswood Heights;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Joseph's Boys, Hartstown Park;

Greenhill's Boys v AFC Belgrave, Greenhills Park;

Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale;

Cambridge Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Ringsend Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Corkagh Park

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

11 Sat A :

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Leicester Celtic v Belvedere FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate Postponed;

Cherry Orchard, Idle

11 Sat A1:

St Joseph's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Palmerstown FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Arklow Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece

11 Sat B:

Glebe North FC v Knocklyon Utd, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Newbridge Town, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Phoenix FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Blessington AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Belvedere FC v Terenure Rangers, Fairview park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd, Idle

11 Sat B1:

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Albert College, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Shankill FC v St Mochtas, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Mahon Alan

11 Sat C:

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Templeogue Utd v Newbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Verona FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Granada FC, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Ballyoulster Utd v Manortown Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Belmont FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30

11 Sat C1:

Tolka Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Johnstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Beechwood FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, 1.30pm

11 Sat D:

Terenure Rangers v Orchard Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Cross David;

St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ballymun Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Collinstown FC v Finglas Celtic, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Bowes Joe

11 Sat D1:

Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Tallaght Town, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Donnybrook FC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Ballyowen Celtic v Kingswood, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Arthur Griffith Park v Liffey Valley Rangers, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex

11 Sat E:

Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Harold's Cross, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, 12.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Broadford Rovers v Mulhuddart FC, Broadford Park, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 12.30;

Belmont FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 1.30pm

11 Sat F:

Hartstown Huntstown v Beech Park, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Wills David;

Ballymun Utd, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Rosemount Mulvey, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Clondalkin Celtic v Blessington AFC, Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Shankill FC v Carriglea FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

12 Sat Inter:

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Corduff FC v Lourdes Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Ward Reece;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Lucan Utd v Finglas Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

12 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC v Stella Maris, Paddy's Hill, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: TBA;

Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: TBA;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat Maj 1:

Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Cabinteely FC v Arklow Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Shelbourne Academy v Beechwood FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

12 Sat A:

St Francis, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Belgrave, The Ward;

Newbridge Town v Parkvale FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Lucan Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat A1:

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Celbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Shankill FC v Lucan Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill

12 Sat B:

St James Athletic SD v Clontarf FC, St. Benildus College;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Glebe North FC v Beechwood FC, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor

12 Sat C:

Parkvale FC v St Francis, Rockbrook Pk School;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Firhouse Carmel v Clontarf FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Brien Flann;

St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor

12 Sat C1:

St Maelruans v Tallaght Town, Bancroft Park;

Rivermount Boys v Beechwood FC, Tolka Valley Park;

Phoenix FC v Belmont FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Mulhuddart FC v Finglas Celtic, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Mountview Boys v Cabinteely FC, Mountview Park;

Granada FC v Enniskerry YC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Glebe North FC v Esker Celtic, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul

12 Sat D:

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Carriglea FC v Park Celtic, Dunedin;

Celbridge Town v Manortown Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Kileen Cathal;

Railway Union (SD) v Cabinteely FC, Park Avenue, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Manortown Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

13 Sat Prem:

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John

13 Sat Maj:

Finglas Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Kilshane Road, Referee: Padden Alan;

Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v Cabinteely FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Corduff FC v Beechwood FC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

13 Sat Maj 1:

Verona FC v Dalkey Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Sacred Heart v Shelbourne Academy, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Phoenix FC v Larkview FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Drogheda Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Home Farm v Collinstown FC, Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sat A:

Palmerstown FC v Esker Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kiernan David;

Lucan Utd v Granada FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, 11.30

13 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Tolka Rovers v Blessington AFC, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Greenhills Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack

13 Sat B:

Granada FC v Arklow Town, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Kileen Cathal;

Esker Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Bohemians FC v Cabinteely FC, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Bearna Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Glebe North FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Town Park, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sat B1:

Ballymun Utd v Park Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Wayside Celtic v Swords Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Wolfe Tone FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Ballybrack FC v St Mochtas, Coolevin, 11.30

13 Sat C:

Harold's Cross v Manortown Utd, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Beechwood FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30;

Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

St Ita's AFC v Belmont FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Verona FC, Celtic Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Beech Park, Kilshane Road, 11.45, Referee: Padden Alan;

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Kileen Cathal

13 Sat C1:

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Blessington AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Beech Park v Leixlip Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ballyowen Celtic v Lucan Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, Referee: PROV;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Templeogue Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Shankill FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Malone Emmet

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

14 Sat Prem:

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Tolka Rovers v Home Farm, Johnstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Dunne Christy Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Shamrock Rovers v Stella Maris, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom

14 Sat Maj:

St Malachys v St Francis, Springdale Road, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry

14 Sat Maj 1:

Phoenix FC v Finglas Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Sacred Heart v Crumlin Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Corduff FC v Cabinteely FC, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

14 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Drogheda Boys v Wayside Celtic, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

St Pauls Artane v Glebe North FC, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall Postponed;

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

14 Sat A1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Arthur Griffith Park, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;

Greystones Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Verona FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Blessington AFC v Ballymun Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Alex

14 Sat B:

Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Mulhuddart FC v St Marys Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v Harold's Cross, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

St Malachys v Leixlip Utd, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

14 Sat B1:

Swords Manor v Manortown Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Railway Union v St Mochtas, Park Avenue, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Ballyowen Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Beech Park v Jobstown Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):

15 Sat P1:

St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar Postponed;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Ellison Declan Postponed;

Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

15 Sat P2:

Peamount Utd v Arklow Town, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 12.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Willows FC v Home Farm, Poppintree Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Phoenix FC v Ardmore Rovers, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H

15 Sat Maj:

Manortown Utd, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Templeogue Utd v Marks Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Greystones Utd v Belvedere FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

15 Sat A :

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: PROV;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Kilnamanagh AFC, Knockmitten Park, 12.0, Referee: Penny David;

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent Postponed;

Collinstown FC v Drogheda Boys, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

15 Sat A1:

Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate Postponed;

Palmerstown FC v St Mochtas, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David;

Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Rathcoole Boys v St John Bosco, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

15 Sat B :

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Portrane Road, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan Postponed;

Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Ballyoulster Utd v Howth Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Dalkey Utd v Dundrum FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Girls:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Alexandra College;

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC Blue, Bushy Park;

Granada FC Green v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Glasnevin FC v St John Vianney, Albert Col

9 Sun Girls:

Cambridge Girls v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park;

Granada FC White v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Swords Celtic v Granada FC Green, Balheary Swords;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Delaford Park;

Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, Alexandra College, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Cambridge Girls, Porterstown Park;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Girls, Carolan Park;

Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, Tymon Park;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Delaford Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Lourdes Celtic v Liffeybank FC, Sundrive Park;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;

Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue;

Knocklyon Utd v St Malachys, Delaford Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun Girls:

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC Green, Tymon Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Girls, Carolan Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Stepaside FC SD v Beechwood FC, Step aside All Weather;

Peamount Utd v Liffeybank FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Granada FC White, Herbert Park, 12.0

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Red :

Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park;

Verona FC, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill;

Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park

8 Sun Blue :

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park;

Verona FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk;

Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Scribblestown;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Lakelands FC v Corduff FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Shankill FC v St Francis, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Tallaght Town v St Mochtas, Carolan Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Lucan Utd v Phoenix FC, Airlie Heights;

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Finglas Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kildonan Rd;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin;

Knocklyon Utd v Glasnevin FC, Ballycullen Park

8 Sun Grey :

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Lakelands FC v Clondalkin Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Mount Merrion v Tallaght Town, Deer Park;

Palmerstown FC v Railway Union, Glenaulin Park;

Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, stanaway park

8 Sun Emerald:

Trinity Donaghmede v Killegland AFC, Fr Collins Park;

St Ita's AFC v St Mochtas, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Tolka Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Marino FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sun Green :

Glasnevin FC v Clontarf FC, Albert Col;

St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Kinsealy Utd v Swords Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Kilbarrack Utd v Marino FC, Rose Glen

8 Sun Navy :

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Granada FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, clonturk park;

Shankill FC v Parkvale FC, Shanganagh Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Park Celtic, Pearse Park;

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Ardmore Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballywaltrim, 12.0

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

9 Sun Red :

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Malahide Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Shankill FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Cabinteely park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Kilnamanagh AFC v Crumlin Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Broadford Rovers, Scribblestown, 11.30;

Verona FC v Home Farm, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Ballybrack FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v AFC Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, clonturk park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Ballyoulster Utd v St Paul's Artane, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Glasnevin FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Terenure Rangers v Firhouse Carmel, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Railway Union, stanaway park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Blessington AFC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Celbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30;

Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

St Malachys, Idle

9 Sun Green :

Broadford Rovers v Ballyowen Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Blessington AFC, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Mourne Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30

9 Sun Navy :

Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Portmarnock AFC, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v St John Vianney, The Ward, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Ayrfield Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Clontarf FC, clonturk park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver :

Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Terenure Rangers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v KILLNAMANAGH, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

10 Sun A:

Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Fairview park;

Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Ballywaltrim;

St Joseph's Boys v St Mochtas, Pearse Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sun A1 North:

Raheny Utd v Swords Manor, No16 St Anne's Pk Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Verona FC v Raheny Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Phoenix FC v Glasnevin FC, Martin Savage Park;

Marino FC v Home Farm, Croyden Gardens;

Shelbourne Academy v Swords Celtic, AUL Complex;

Cambridge Boys v Newbridge Town, Ringsend Park;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent;

Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park;

Blessington AFC v Peamount Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

St Francis v Terenure Rangers, Baldonnel;

St John Bosco v Shamrock Rovers, Benmadigan Road;

Crumlin Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sun B:

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park;

St Mochtas v St Francis, Porterstown Road;

Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park

10 Sun B1:

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park;

St Mochtas v St Paul's Artane, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield;

St Ita's AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park

10 Sun C:

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park;

Tolka Rovers v Raheny Utd, Johnstown Park;

Templeogue Utd v Stella Maris, Tymon Park;

Belvedere FC v Marino FC, Fairview park;

Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords

10 Sun C1:

Terenure Rangers v Firhouse Carmel, Bushy Park;

Phoenix FC v Ayrfield Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Mount Merrion v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Deer Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Finglas Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;

Portmarnock AFC v AFC Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park

10 Sun D:

Finglas Utd v Granada FC, Kildonan Rd;

Ardmore Rovers v Killegland AFC, Ballywaltrim;

Swords Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Balheary Swords;

Lusk Utd v Tolka Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Anne's Park

10 Sun D1:

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Cabinteely FC v Lusk Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Railway Union v Newbridge Town, Park Avenue;

Cabinteely FC v Mourne Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook;

Glasnevin FC v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;

Glasnevin FC v Lusk Utd, Albert Col;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook;

Newbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Parkvale FC v Mourne Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;

Parkvale FC v Templeogue Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Railway Union v Mount Merrion, Park Avenue

10 Sun E:

Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Portrane Road;

Granada FC, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Ballymakealy;

Castleknock Celtic v Lakelands FC, Dodsboro;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Raheny Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun E1:

AFC Utd v Raheny Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;

St Paul's Artane v Rathcoole Boys, Lein Road;

Tallaght Town v Shankill FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park

10 Sun F:

Portrane Athletic v St Mochtas, Portrane Road;

Knockmitten Utd v Ayrfield Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Killegland AFC v Balrothery FC, The Ward;

Granada FC v Corduff FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Esker Celtic v Dingle Utd, Hermitage Park;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

11 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Cherry Orchard v Portmarnock AFC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, 11.30 Postponed;

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun A1 South:

Beechwood FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Leixlip Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

St Malachys v Swords Celtic, Springdale Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Stella Maris v St Kevin's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Marino FC, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: TBA

11 Sun B:

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Templeogue Utd v Stella Maris, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Albert College, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

St Francis v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Verona FC v Marks Celtic, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Drogheda Boys v Raheny Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Malahide Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

St John Vianney v St Paul's Artane, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Esker Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Phoenix FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Sacred Heart v Drogheda Boys, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean

11 Sun C:

Swords Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Balheary Swords, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cambridge Boys v Killegland AFC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Wills David;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 1.30pm

11 Sun C1:

Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Lourdes Celtic v Dingle Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Swords Manor, Pearse Park, 12.30;

Railway Union (SD) v Ballybrack FC, Park Avenue, 12.30;

Templeogue Utd v Killegland AFC, Tymon Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

St Marys Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Moreen Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Knockmitten Utd v Lakelands FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: TBA

11 Sun D1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Shannon Will;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Howth Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Belmont FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Kilbarrack Utd v Dundrum FC, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Tallaght Town v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Leicester Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Palmerstown FC v Park Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kelly John;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 12.30

11 Sun E1 :

Granada FC v Glasnevin FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Glebe North FC, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Portrane Athletic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Dingle Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30;

Mount Merrion v St John Vianney, Deer Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun F:

Sacred Heart v Stepaside FC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kean Sean;

Railway Union v Swords Celtic, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Balally Hill, 12.30

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

12 Sun Inter:

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, Referee: TBA;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Phoenix FC v St Francis, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

12 Sun 2:

Raheny Utd v Wayside Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Dominican College, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 3:

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Mid Sutton, Pearse Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Belvedere FC v Kinsealy Utd, Fairview park;

Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Killegland AFC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David

12 Sun 4:

Portmarnock AFC v Cambridge Boys, Paddy's Hill;

Mourne Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park;

Lusk Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dunemer;

Drogheda Boys v Leicester Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, Referee: TBA;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Drumcondra AFC, Beechfield;

Broadford Rovers v Larkview FC, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 5:

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Knockmitten Utd v Finglas Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Lusk Utd v Cambridge Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Park Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Molloy John;

Peamount Utd v Glasnevin FC, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Rathcoole Boys v Swords Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Markievicz Park;

Raheny Utd v Mid Sutton, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 6:

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lakelands FC v Killegland AFC, Balally Hill, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Smith John;

St John Bosco v Stepaside FC SD, Benmadigan Road, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Cabinteely FC v Ballybrack FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sun 7:

Rathcoole Boys v Portrane Athletic, Frank Cox Park Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Newbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Kinsealy Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Drumcondra AFC v Broadford Rovers, Dominican College, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Verona FC v Clontarf FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Larkview FC v Park Celtic, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack

12 Sun 8:

Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Loreto Park;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park;

Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Raheny Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Tolka Rovers v St John Vianney, Johnstown Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Martin

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

13 Sun 1:

Knocklyon Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Raheny Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Tallaght Town v St Kevin's Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St John Bosco v St Paul's Artane, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, St Clare's, DCU, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

13 Sun 2:

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Larkview FC v Esker Celtic, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Lakelands FC v Greystones Utd, Bearna Park, 11.0;

St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, Referee: White Josh;

Mount Merrion v Killegland AFC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Shankill FC v St Malachys, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Sheriff YC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, 11.0

13 Sun 4:

Drumcondra AFC v AFC Utd, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Castleknock Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Palmerstown FC v Kinsealy Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John

13 Sun 5:

Greenhills Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Portrane Athletic, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Booth Road Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Glasnevin FC v Lakelands FC, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

St Paul's Artane v Larkview FC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 6:

Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Drumcondra AFC v Corduff FC, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC, Killinarden Hill, 12.30, Referee: Kean Sean

13 Sun 7:

St Maelruans v Marks Celtic, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0 Postponed;

Park Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: White Josh;

Tallaght Town v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

St Paul's Artane v Templeogue Utd, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

14 Sun 1:

Lourdes Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Swords Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 2:

Belmont FC v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park, Referee: Cross David;

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: White Josh

14 Sun 3:

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Airlie Heights, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Aungier Celtic, Butler Park, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v Granada FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Greenhill's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will

14 Sun 4:

Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, UCD, Nova, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lakelands FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Marley (Pitch 6), Referee: Cooke Michael;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Butler Park, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Palmerstown FC v Parkvale FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John

14 Sun 5:

Dundrum FC v Booth Road Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Portrane Athletic v St Joseph's Boys, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Raheny Utd v Beechwood FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

15 Sun 1:

Wicklow Rovers v Lakelands FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, VEC Terenure, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

15 Sun 2:

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Donnycarney Utd v Greystones Utd, Holy Faith School, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Belmont FC v Harold's Cross, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Lakelands FC v Wayside Celtic, Marley (Pitch 6), 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

15 Sun 3:

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Rivermount Boys v Cambridge Boys, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0 Postponed;

Ballyfermot Utd v Cabinteely FC, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: PROV;

Phoenix FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Newbridge Town v Stella Maris, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Sun Prem 2:

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Lucan Utd v St John Bosco, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Greystones Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Verona FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

16 Sun Maj:

Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Padden Alan;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Enniskerry YC v Larkview FC, Berryfield Park, 1pm;

Drogheda Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

16 Sun A:

St Mochtas v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Greystones Utd, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Peamount Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

16 Sun A1:

Clontarf FC v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Shankill FC v Granada FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Ardmore Rovers v Bluebell United, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Newbridge Town v Meath Athletic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Collinstown F C v Ballyoulster Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leicester Celtic v Harold's Cross, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm;

Tallaght Town v St. Kevins Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Esker Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

16 Sun B1:

Howth Celtic v Manortown Utd, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St Joseph's Boys v Belmount, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Firhouse Carmel v Beech Park, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

16 Sun C:

Beechwood FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Donnycarney Utd v Esker Celtic, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

St. James Athletic v Rathcoole Boys, Benildus College, 1pm

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

17 Sun P1:

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Belvedere FC v Phoenix FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Cherry Orchard v Marks Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Athlone Town v Rathcoole Boys, Athlone, 11.0

17 Sun P2:

Arklow Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Bohemians fc v Drogheda Boys, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Delaney John

17 Sun M:

Celbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Phoenix FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Cambridge Boys v Phoenix FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas

17 Sun A:

Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Flusk David

17 Sun A1:

Cabinteely FC v Mulhuddart FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Newbridge Town v Park Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Belmont FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

St Marys Boys v Mountview Boys, Moreen Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

17 Sun B:

Harold's Cross v Knocklyon Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Booth Road Celtic v Dundrum FC, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Celbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

17 Sun B1:

Wayside Celtic v Straffan FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale, 11.0 Postponed;

Ardmore Rovers v St Maelruans, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):

18 Sun P1:

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Raheny Utd v St Francis, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

18 Sun P2:

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Shankill FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leicester Celtic v Parkvale FC, Loreto Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Palmerstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

18 Sun M1:

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

18 Sun M2:

Beech Park v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Dundrum FC v Greenhill's Boys, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Greenhill's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

13/10/2019 14:32