Due to the FAI Cup finals been played on Sunday 3rd November, there will be no other fixtures permitted on the day.
Due to the FAI Cup finals been played on Sunday 3rd November, there will be no other fixtures permitted on the day. Saturday fixtures will go ahead as scheduled.

Due to the FAI Cup finals been played on Sunday 3rd November, there will be no other fixtures permitted on the day.

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

SFAI Skechers Cup U13:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup matches:

Corduff FC (M) v Home Farm (M1), Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cherry Orchard (M) v Peamount Utd (P), Elmdale Cresent, 12.0, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC (M) v Leixlip Utd (P), Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Greystones Utd (P) v St Joseph's Boys (P), Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

St Francis (M) v Esker Celtic (M), Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay;

Verona FC (A1) v Phoenix FC (M1), Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Shamrock Rovers (P) v Glebe North FC (A), Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard

SFAI Cup Under 15:

Cabinteely FC (P) v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel.

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

8 Sat Red:

Lucan Utd v Belvedere FC, Airlie Heights;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex;

Templeogue Utd v Crumlin Utd, Tymon Park;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club

8 Sat Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Swords Celtic, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Malahide Utd v Celbridge Town, Gannon Park

8 Sat Yellow:

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park

8 Sat Grey:

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park;

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park;

Collinstown FC v Beechwood FC, Collinstown Park;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park

8 Sat Green:

Corduff FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Stepaside FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Lusk Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Belgrave AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle

8 Sat Purple:

St Marks Celtic v Bohemians FC, Butler Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Park Celtic, Hartstown Park;

Glebe North FC v Mountview Boys, Town Park;

Esker Celtic v Sheriff YC, Hermitage Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Greenpark SC

8 Sat Silver:

Crumlin Utd v St Peters, Willie Pearse Park;

Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Greenhill's Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Greenhills Park;

Enniskerry YC v Beechwood FC, Berryfield Park;

Kingswood v Rosemount Mulvey, Kingswood Heights;

Rathcoole Boys v Cambridge Boys, Frank Cox Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Shankill FC, Ring Road Tallaght

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

9 Sat Red:

Celbridge Town v Home Farm, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Swords Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Wayside Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v St Mochtas, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands, 11.30 Postponed;

Clondalkin Celtic v Bohemians, Deansrath Community College, 11.30

9 Sat Grey:

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC 2, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Booth Road Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Park Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Belmont FC, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Arthur Griffith Park, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Belmont FC v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v St John Bosco, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Esker Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

Finglas Celtic v Belvedere FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v St Mochtas, Town Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Clonturk park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Mountview Boys, Maypark, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Collinstown FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Francis, Hartstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green:

Manortown Utd v Peamount Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Ardmore Rovers, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Marks Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple:

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC 4th, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Donnybrook FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30 Postponed;

Crumlin Utd v Belmont FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v St Marys Boys, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v St Maelruans, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St Peters v Carriglea FC, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;

Kingswood v Wayside Celtic, Kingswood Heights, 11.30

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

10 Sat A:

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Finglas Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Kilshane Road, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Templeogue Utd v Celbridge Town, VEC Terenure;

Esker Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Hermitage Park;

Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Daly Ned;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sat A1:

St Mochtas v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Ellenfield;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands;

Corduff FC v Mountview Boys, Corduff Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park;

Terenure Rangers v Rathcoole Boys, Bushy Park

10 Sat B:

Swords Celtic v Howth Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

St John Vianney v Ardmore Rovers, Kilmore Drive;

Shelbourne Academy v Belmont FC, AUL Complex Postponed;

Sacred Heart v Bohemians FC, Killinarden Hill;

Park Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Cabinteely park;

Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: O Riley Kevin

10 Sat B1:

Beechwood FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Corduff FC v Dalkey Utd, Corduff Park;

Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belmont FC v Knockmitten Utd, Herbert Park

10 Sat C:

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Belmont FC, Maypark;

Stella Maris v Greystones Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,

Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park;

Palmerstown FC v St James Athletic SD, Glenaulin Park;

Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Moreen Park;

Belvedere FC, Idle

10 Sat C1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Collinstown FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns;

Beech Park v Belmont FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Ardmore Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Ballywaltrim;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;

Harold's Cross v Wayside Celtic, Rosary Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam

10 Sat D:

St Malachys v Clontarf FC, Springdale Road;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park;

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Leicester Celtic v Sacred Heart, Loreto Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Greenhills Park;

Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Old Market Green;

Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sat D1:

Beechwood FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Granada FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Collinstown FC, Knockmitten Park Postponed;

Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Mountview Boys v Lucan Utd, Mountview Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Lusk Utd v Rivermount Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk

10 Sat E:

Terenure Rangers v Liffey Valley Rangers, Bushy Park;

Park Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park;

Broadford Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Broadford Park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Leicester Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park

10 Sat E1:

Ballyowen Celtic v Beechwood FC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Booth Road Celtic, The Lawns;

Kingswood v Stepaside FC SD, Kingswood Heights;

Ardmore Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Ballywaltrim;

St Joseph's Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Pearse Park;

AFC Belgrave v Granada FC, Bluebell Road;

St James Athletic v Hartstown Huntstown, Benildus College

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

11 Sat A:

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: O Riley Kevin

11 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v St Mochtas, Hyde Park;

Corduff FC v Arklow Town, Corduff Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park Postponed;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Joseph's Boys, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Home Farm v Palmerstown FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Bushy Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Collinstown FC v St Francis, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Glebe North FC v Phoenix FC, Old Market Green, 11.30

11 Sat B1:

Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Castleknock Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Shankill FC v Peamount Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Drumcondra AFC v Leixlip Utd, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

St Francis v Manortown Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Newbridge Town v Verona FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Blessington AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Cherry Orchard v Beechwood FC, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat D:

Collinstown FC v Ballymun Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Wayside Celtic v Clontarf FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Orchard Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Finglas Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Newbridge Town v St John Bosco, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Lourdes Celtic v Parkvale FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballyowen Park, 11.30;

Kingswood v Arthur Griffith Park, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30

11 Sat E:

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Mulhuddart FC v Templeogue Utd, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Harold's Cross v Broadford Rovers, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Firhouse Carmel v Celbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 12.30;

Peamount Utd v St Marys Boys, Greenogue, 12.30;

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30

11 Sat F:

Lucan Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyfermot Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Rosemount Mulvey, Idle;

Carriglea FC v Belmont FC, Dunedin, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Beechwood FC, Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Dalkey Utd v Beech Park, Hyde Park, 1.30pm;

Granada FC v Ballymun Utd, Meadowvale, 1.30pm

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

12 Sat Inter:

Belvedere FC v Leicester Celtic, Clontarf Astro, Referee: Rake David;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Finglas Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

St Joseph's Boys v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Templeogue Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Lourdes Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Sundrive Park, Referee: Shevlin John

12 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, Referee: TBA;

Shamrock Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield;

Swords Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Balheary Swords, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

St Francis v Stella Maris, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat Maj 1:

Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, Referee: McCann Robert;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Arklow Town, AUL Complex, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

12 Sat A:

Granada FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

St Francis v Castleknock Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat A1:

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Lawless Timara;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Celbridge Town, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Shankill FC v Collinstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sat B:

Blessington AFC v Orchard Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Orchard Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Mountview Boys v Collinstown FC, Mountview Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park;

Leixlip Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park

12 Sat C:

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Cross David;

Manortown Utd v St Francis, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Wayside Celtic v Clontarf FC, Jackson Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie

12 Sat C1:

St Maelruans v Rivermount Boys, Bancroft Park;

Esker Celtic v Glebe North FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Enniskerry YC v Granada FC, Berryfield Park;

Clontarf FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, St Anne's Park, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Cabinteely FC v Mountview Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Beechwood FC v Phoenix FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Belmont FC v Mulhuddart FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Finglas Celtic v Tallaght Town, Kilshane Road, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat D:

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Carriglea FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Dunedin;

Celbridge Town v Rosemount Mulvey, Ballymakealy, Referee: Moran Killian;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Railway Union (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Park Avenue;

Belmont FC v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

13 Sat Prem:

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Shanowen Road, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v Templeogue Utd, AUL Complex, 11.45, Referee: Butler Fintan

13 Sat Maj:

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry

13 Sat Maj 1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Drogheda Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Phoenix FC v Verona FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Sacred Heart v Newbridge Town, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kiernan David;

Shelbourne Academy v Leicester Celtic, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Tallaght Town v Home Farm, Andy Moore Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Collinstown FC v Larkview FC, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

13 Sat A:

Palmerstown FC v Granada FC, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Greystones Utd v Tolka Rovers, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Lucan Utd v Esker Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Nason Daniel

13 Sat A1:

Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greenhills Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Newbridge Town v Tolka Rovers, Station Road, 11.30;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sat B:

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Joseph's Boys v Glebe North FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Mount Merrion v Bohemians FC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 11.30 Postponed;

Arklow Town v Cabinteely FC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30

13 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Ballymun Utd v Collinstown FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

St Mochtas v Wolfe Tone FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

13 Sat C:

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;

Verona FC v St Ita's AFC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Arthur Griffith Park v Belmont FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Howth Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Celtic Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Granada FC v Orchard Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beech Park v Beechwood FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Harold's Cross v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy Brennan Pk, 12.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam

13 Sat C1:

Ballyowen Celtic v Beech Park, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Ray Jason;

Ballyfermot Utd v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Phoenix FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Martin Savage Park, 11.45, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Shankill FC v Lucan Utd, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

14 Sat Prem:

Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Peamount Utd v Tolka Rovers, Greenogue, Referee: Byrne John;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Ellison Declan

14 Sat Maj:

Arklow Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Collinstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

14 Sat Maj 1:

Templeogue Utd v Corduff FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30 Postponed;

St Malachy's v Finglas Utd, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Sacred Heart v Ballyoulster Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Kiernan David

14 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC v Collinstown FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Drogheda Boys v St Pauls Artane, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Tallaght Town, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Bell Tony

14 Sat A1:

Booth Road Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyowen Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Arthur Griffith Park v Ballymun Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

14 Sat B:

St Malachys v Clontarf FC, Springdale Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Mulhuddart FC v Leixlip Utd, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Manortown Utd v St Marys Boys, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

Peamount Utd v Harold's Cross, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John

14 Sat B1:

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Jobstown Celtic v St John Bosco, Jobstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v Beech Park, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Manortown Utd, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Hartstown Huntstown v Swords Manor, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy

Saturday 2 November 2019 (10.30)

15 Sat P1:

St Mochtas v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Shelbourne Academy v Corduff FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat P2:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Willows FC v Corduff FC, Poppintree Park, 12.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Esker Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Peamount Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Lourdes Celtic v Stella Maris, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Home Farm v Arklow Town, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Phoenix FC v St Joseph's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

15 Sat Maj:

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Peamount Utd v Tallaght Town, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Manortown Utd v Belvedere FC, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

15 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v Drogheda Boys, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Rathcoole Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Portmarnock AFC v Celbridge Town, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

15 Sat A1:

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Kinsealy Utd v Blessington AFC, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.0, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Lucan Utd v St John Bosco, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam

15 Sat B:

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Dundrum FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Park Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Howth Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Celtic Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Finglas Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Templeogue Utd v Dalkey Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek

27/10/2019 11:04