Match Day 11 fixtures to be played on Saturday 16th & Sunday 17th November 2019
Match Day 11 fixtures to be played on Saturday 16th & Sunday 17th November 2019, Fixtures set out below:

Match Day 11 fixtures to be played on Saturday 16th & Sunday 17th November 2019

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :

St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat) v St Joseph's Boys (Int Sun), Shanowen Road, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Francis (A) v Crumlin Utd (M1), Baldonnel, Referee: Culliton Daniel,

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

Shelbourne Academy (P) v Peamount Utd (P), AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Leixlip Utd (P), Shanowen Road, 12.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Ballyoulster Utd (M1) v St Joseph's Boys (P), Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC (P) v Drumcondra/St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Beechwood A/Esker Celtic 13-2 v St Paul's Artane (13-1), 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

Ballyoulster Utd/Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys (P), 12.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin’s Boys M/Peamount Utd v St Kevin’s Boys 14-1/Raheny Utd 14-1, 12.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Mount Merrion 14-1/Malahide Utd P v Dalkey Utd 14-1/Crumlin Utd, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shamrock Rovers (P) v St Francis (M), Roadstone S&S Club, 12.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Stella Maris (P) v Home Farm (P), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Leixlip Utd (P) v Phoenix FC (M1), Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Shortall Paul

SFAI Cup Under 15:

St Mochtas (P) v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay.

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Elmdale Cresent,

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard (Int Sun), Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Drogheda Boys 12-3/Broadford Rovers Sun Int v Corduff FC (Int Sat);

St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun) v Dalkey Utd M/Shamrock Rovers inter (sat.), Shanowen Road, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Raheny Utd (12-2) v Belvedere FC Int Sat/Malahide Utd inter sun., St Anne's Park, Referee: Caswell Graham

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

St Kevin's Boys (13-1) v Corduff FC (M), Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red :

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Airlie Heights;

Home Farm v St Mochtas, VEC Whitehall;

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park,

8 Sat Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Malahide Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Leixlip Utd v Swords Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Leicester Celtic v Celbridge Town, Loreto Park

8 Sat Yellow :

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill Provisional;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Granada FC v Finglas Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock,

8 Sat Grey :

Blessington AFC v Beechwood FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Lourdes Celtic v Peamount Utd, Sundrive Park;

Collinstown FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Collinstown Park;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park Provisional;

Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 11.30,

8 Sat Green :

Swords Celtic v Beechwood FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Leixlip Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Stepaside FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Belgrave AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Bluebell Road, 11.30,

8 Sat Purple :

St Marks Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Butler Park;

Park Celtic v Esker Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Mountview Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Mountview Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Glebe North FC, Hartstown Park Postponed;

Sheriff YC v Bohemians FC, Fairview park

8 Sat Silver:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Kingswood, Ring Road Tallaght;

Crumlin Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Willie Pearse Park;

Rathcoole Boys v St Peters, Frank Cox Park;

Granada FC v Shankill FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Enniskerry YC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Berryfield Park;

Cambridge Boys v Beechwood FC, Ringsend Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Rosemount Mulvey, Greenhills Park

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red :

Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Esker Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v St Mochtas, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Bohemians, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Templeogue Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Mochtas, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Manortown Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, 11.30 Provisional;

Sacred Heart v Belmont FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Beechwood FC 2, Greenpark SC, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Deansrath Community College, 11.30

9 Sat Orange :

Terenure Rangers v Esker Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30 Provisional;

Belmont FC v St John Bosco, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Swords Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Mountview Boys, Town Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v St Francis, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v St Mochtas, Clonturk park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Belvedere FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC 3RD, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

St Marks Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Butler Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Greenogue, 11.30

9 Sat Purple :

Granada FC v St Marys Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

St Peters v Belmont FC, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Sacred Heart, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Kingswood v St Maelruans, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Beechwood FC 4th, Dunedin, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Donnybrook FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A :

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

Esker Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Finglas Celtic v Peamount Utd, Kilshane Road;

Celbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballymakealy;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, VEC Terenure, Referee: Keating Jack;

Leixlip Utd, Idle

10 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park;

St Mochtas v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Ellenfield;

St Joseph's Boys v Verona FC, Pearse Park;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park;

Terenure Rangers v Mountview Boys, Bushy Park

10 Sat B :

Bohemians FC v Crumlin Utd, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Belmont FC v Finglas Utd, Herbert Park;

Sacred Heart v Malahide Utd, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Park Celtic v Swords Celtic, Cabinteely park, Referee: Browne David;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

St John Vianney v Howth Celtic, Kilmore Drive;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim

10 Sat B1:

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC, Hyde Park;

Knockmitten Utd v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Granada FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowvale;

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park;

Corduff FC v Belmont FC, Corduff Park;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park

10 Sat C :

Greystones Utd v Belmont FC, Woodlands;

Stella Maris v Belvedere FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Glenaulin Park;

Newbridge Town v Shelbourne Academy, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lourdes Celtic v St James Athletic SD, Moreen Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Ardmore Rovers, Maypark, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Beechwood FC, Idle

10 Sat C1:

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC, The Lawns;

Ballyoulster Utd v Beech Park, Loughlinstown Road;

Ardmore Rovers v Collinstown FC, Ballywaltrim;

Harold's Cross v Granada FC, Rosary Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Lucan Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Dodsboro;

Greystones Utd v Wayside Celtic, Woodlands

10 Sat D:

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park;

St Malachys v Castleknock Celtic, Springdale Road;

Lusk Utd v Park Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Greenhills Park;

Glebe North FC v Sacred Heart, Old Market Green;

Crumlin Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sat D1:

Granada FC v Lusk Utd, Meadowvale;

Rivermount Boys v Blessington AFC, Tolka Valley Park;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Beechwood FC, Knockmitten Park;

Collinstown FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Esker Celtic v Mountview Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

10 Sat E :

Broadford Rovers v Enniskerry YC, Broadford Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Ballyowen Park;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely park

10 Sat E1:

St Joseph's Boys v Cambridge Boys, Pearse Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, The Lawns;

AFC Belgrave v Booth Road Celtic, Bluebell Road;

Kingswood v Greenhill's Boys, Kingswood Heights;

St James Athletic v Granada FC, Benildus College;

Hartstown Huntstown v Stepaside FC SD, Hartstown Park

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Shelbourne Academy v Leicester Celtic, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Peamount Utd v Malahide Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Belvedere FC, Idle

11 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Cherry Orchard v Palmerstown FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30 Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Arklow Town v St Mochtas, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Wayside Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sat B:

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mason Adam;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Newbridge Town, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Clondalkin Celtic v Phoenix FC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Blessington AFC v St Francis, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park, 12.30

11 Sat B1:

Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Clonturk park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Broadford Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sat C:

Newbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lucan Utd v Verona FC, Dodsboro, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Gibbons David;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Granada FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30

11 Sat C1:

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Leixlip Utd v Manortown Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Leicester Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Loreto Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Ardmore Rovers, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Dalkey Utd v Blessington AFC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30

11 Sat D:

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Blake Noel;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

St Mochtas v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Finglas Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30;

St John Bosco, Idle;

Orchard Celtic v Newbridge Town, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Wayside Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Jackson Park, 12.30

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Wells Liam;

Corduff FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Castleknock Celtic v Beech Park, Porterstown Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Lourdes Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.30;

Kingswood v Parkvale FC, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Donnybrook FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Herbert Park, 11.30

11 Sat E:

Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Firhouse Carmel v Ardmore Rovers, Firhouse CC, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Granada FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Harold's Cross v St Marys Boys, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Celbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Ballymakealy, 12.30;

Mount Merrion v Mulhuddart FC, Deer Park, 12.30;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park, 1.30pm

11 Sat F:

Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Clondalkin Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Beech Park, Dunedin, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Belmont FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30;

Blessington AFC v Beechwood FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30;

Granada FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Meadowvale, 1.30pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal,

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Finglas Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

12 Sat Maj:

Swords Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Peamount Utd v Stella Maris, Greenogue, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Shamrock Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Francis v Castleknock Celtic, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat Maj 1:

Shelbourne Academy v Lucan Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Beechwood FC v Corduff FC, Herbert Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Arklow Town v Finglas Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk

12 Sat A:

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Belgrave, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Newbridge Town, The Ward;

Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Meadowvale;

St Francis v Rathcoole Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat A1:

St Joseph's Boys v Celbridge Town, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Portmarnock AFC v Collinstown FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Browne Martin;

Blessington AFC v Greystones Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Shankill FC, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sat B:

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Mountview Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Mountview Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St James Athletic SD v Beechwood FC, St. Benildus College;

Orchard Celtic v Glebe North FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Moran Killian;

Lourdes Celtic v Collinstown FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim;

Parkvale FC v Manortown Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Clontarf FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Anne's Park, Referee: Coakley Paul;

St Francis v Parkvale FC, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Belmont FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat C1:

St Maelruans v Tallaght Town, Bancroft Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Rivermount Boys v Mountview Boys, Tolka Valley Park;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC, Martin Savage Park;

Enniskerry YC v Glebe North FC, Berryfield Park;

Cabinteely FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Beechwood FC v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Clontarf FC v Mulhuddart FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Belmont FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat D:

Ballyowen Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Celbridge Town v Carriglea FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Rosemount Mulvey v Dalkey Utd, Rosemount Park;

Templeogue Utd v Railway Union (SD), Tymon Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Manortown Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Belmont FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Shamrock Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

13 Sat Maj:

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Celtic, Paddy's Hill, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Cherry Orchard, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Firhouse Carmel v Wayside Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam

13 Sat Maj 1:

Sacred Heart v Dalkey Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Phoenix FC v Drogheda Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leicester Celtic v Verona FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Tallaght Town v Collinstown FC, Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Shelbourne Academy v Larkview FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham

13 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers v Esker Celtic, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Greystones Utd v Palmerstown FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

13 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Blessington AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Blessington AFC v Greenhills Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Tolka Rovers v Greenhills Celtic, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Greenhills Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

13 Sat B:

St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Burke Shay;

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Bearna Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Bohemians FC v Arklow Town, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Dalkey Utd v Glebe North FC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat B1:

Ballybrack FC v Ballymun Utd, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Swords Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Park Celtic v Wolfe Tone FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Mochtas v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay

13 Sat C:

St Ita's AFC v Finglas Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Beech Park v Verona FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Manortown Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Belmont FC v Harold's Cross, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Gibbons David;

Orchard Celtic, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Howth Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat C1:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Templeogue Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Phoenix FC v Lucan Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Blessington AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Dalkey Utd v Shankill FC, Hyde Park, 12.30;

Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Tolka Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Newbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

14 Sat Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Esker Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Portmarnock AFC v Arklow Town, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sat Maj 1:

Corduff FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Corduff Pk, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Finglas Utd v Peamount Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

St Malachy's v Templeogue Utd, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Earley Michael,

14 Sat A:

Glebe North FC v Tallaght Town, Town Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Pauls Artane v Collinstown FC, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael,

14 Sat A1:

Ballymun Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Greystones Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Corduff FC v Dalkey Utd, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Blessington AFC v Booth Road Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten

14 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers v Mulhuddart FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Harold's Cross v St Marys Boys, Rosary Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Clontarf FC v Leixlip Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul,

14 Sat B1:

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

St John Bosco v Firhouse Carmel, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Park Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Manortown Utd v St Mochtas, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, UCD, Nova, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Swords Manor v Castleknock Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Ballyowen Celtic v Beech Park, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

Saturday 16 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Home Farm v Corduff FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John, OFF,

15 Sat P2:

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Willows FC, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 12.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Esker Celtic v Peamount Utd, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ardmore Rovers v Stella Maris, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Corduff FC v Phoenix FC, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Arklow Town v St Kevin's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm

15 Sat Maj:

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 12.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Manortown Utd v Greystones Utd, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Raheny Utd v Belvedere FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, OFF,

15 Sat A :

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Celbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Tallaght Town, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Rathcoole Boys v Drogheda Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Ballyfermot Utd v Collinstown FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sat A1:

Dundrum FC v Blessington AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Leixlip Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Kinsealy Utd v St Mochtas, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Lucan Utd v Palmerstown FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry,

15 Sat B :

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Templeogue Utd v Dundrum FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Hartstown Huntstown v Clontarf FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Finglas Utd v Dalkey Utd, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Kilmore Drive;

Granada FC Blue v Larkview FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Rosemount Mulvey, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Beechwood FC v Glasnevin FC, Alexandra College;

Granada FC Green v Terenure Rangers, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sun Girls:

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC Green, Martin Savage Park;

Larkview FC v Beechwood FC, Stanaway park;

Knocklyon Utd v Cambridge Girls, Delaford Park;

Granada FC White v Tallaght Town, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Pk, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Cambridge Girls v Rathcoole Girls, Ringsend Park;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue;

Manortown Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greentrees Park;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park;

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Carolan Park

11 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC v Manortown Utd, Alexandra College;

Mount Merrion v Liffeybank FC, Deer Park;

St Malachys v Lourdes Celtic, Springdale Road;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Delaford Park, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Liffeybank FC v Granada FC Green, St Catherine’s Pk;

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC White, Tymon Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Stepaside FC SD, Frank Cox Park;

Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, 12.0

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red :

Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy's Hill;

St Joseph's Boys v Shankill, Pearse Park;

Verona FC v Ardmore Rovers, Coolmine Pk;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Wards Cross;

Shamrock Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club

8 Sun Blue :

Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Lakelands FC v St Francis, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Terenure Rangers, Ring Road Tallaght;

Granada FC v Cherry Orchard, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Corduff FC v Knocklyon Utd, Corduff Park

8 Sun Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Ballybrack FC v Finglas Utd, Coolevin;

Cabinteely FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kilboggit Park;

Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Albert Col;

Lucan Utd v Verona FC, Airlie Heights;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Carolan Park;

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park

8 Sun Grey :

Esker Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Hermitage Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Railway Union, Ballycullen Park;

Larkview FC v Mount Merrion, Stanaway park;

Templeogue Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Tymon Park;

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Lakelands FC v Palmerstown FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30

8 Sun Emerald:

Trinity Donaghmede v Ballyoulster Utd, Fr Collins Park Provisional;

St Mochtas v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Road;

Tolka Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Johnstown Park Provisional;

St Ita's AFC v Lusk Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

8 Sun Green :

Swords Celtic v Kilbarrack Utd, Balheary Swords Provisional;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive;

Marino FC v Finglas Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Clonturk park,

8 Sun Navy :

Parkvale FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Rockbrook Pk School;

Shankill FC v Knocklyon Utd, Shanganagh Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC, Pearse Park;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Esker Celtic, Broadford Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red :

Belvedere FC v Finglas Utd, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Broadford Rovers, Maypark, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 12.30

9 Sun Blue :

Phoenix FC v St Francis, Scribblestown, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Crumlin Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Cambridge Boys, Woodlands, 11.30;

Home Farm v Broadford Rovers, VEC Whitehall, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Templeogue Utd v Ballybrack FC, Tymon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Parkvale FC v Cambridge FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Drumcondra AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v AFC Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30 Provisional;

Killegland AFC v Peamount Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

9 Sun Orange :

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Glasnevin FC, Lein Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm

9 Sun Grey :

Terenure Rangers v Celbridge Town, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Granada FC v Railway Union, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Palmerstown FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Blessington AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Broadford Rovers, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 1.30pm

9 Sun Emerald :

Verona FC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Malachys v Kinsealy Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30 Provisional;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Newbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Green :

Tallaght Town v Park Celtic, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30 Provisional;

Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Hermitage Park, 11.30

9 Sun Navy :

Swords Manor v Drumcondra AFC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Ayrfield Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Finglas Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

9 Sun Silver :

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Sacred Heart v Granada FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Knocklyon Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v Broadford Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;

Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Green Luke;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park;

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road;

Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun A1 North:

Glasnevin FC v Home Farm, Albert Col;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Manor v Marino FC, Brackenstown Road;

Swords Celtic v Phoenix FC, Balheary Swords;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Portmarnock AFC, AUL Complex;

Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Deer Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cambridge Boys, Ring Road Tallaght;

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue;

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge

10 Sun B:

Cherry Orchard v Jobstown Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park;

St Francis v Mount Merrion, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy's Hill;

St Joseph's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Pearse Park;

St Mochtas v Larkview FC, Porterstown Road;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park

10 Sun B1:

Dundrum FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowbrook;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Tallaght Town v Phoenix FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

St Paul's Artane v Raheny Utd, Lein Road;

St Mochtas v St Ita's AFC, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield

10 Sun C:

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park;

Tolka Rovers v Verona FC, Johnstown Park;

Lakelands FC v Marino FC, Balally Hill;

Knocklyon Utd v Palmerstown FC, Ballycullen Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Broadford Rovers v Swords Celtic, Broadford Park

10 Sun C1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Tallaght Town, Ring Road Tallaght;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park;

Firhouse Carmel v AFC Utd, Firhouse CC;

Terenure Rangers v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Bushy Park;

Finglas Celtic v Ayrfield Utd, Kilshane Road;

Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Martin Savage Park

10 Sun D:

Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Tolka Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Johnstown Park;

St Paul's Artane v Granada FC, Ribh Rd;

Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Killegland AFC, Maypark;

Stella Maris v Finglas Utd, Albert Col

10 Sun D1:

Cabinteely FC v Kinsealy Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Railway Union v Knocklyon Utd, Park Avenue;

Parkvale FC v Lusk Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newbridge Town v Mount Merrion, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Mourne Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Brickfields Park;

Dundrum FC v Glasnevin FC, Meadowbrook

10 Sun E:

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale;

Verona FC v Celbridge Town, Coolmine Pk;

Malahide Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Gannon Park;

Lakelands FC v Portrane Athletic, Balally Hill;

Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Cabinteely FC, Idle

10 Sun E1:

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Drumcondra AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Frank Cox Park;

Raheny Utd v AFC Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun F:

Balrothery FC v Dundrum FC, Balrothery Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Esker Celtic, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road;

Portrane Athletic v Killegland AFC, Portrane Road;

Knockmitten Utd v Terenure Rangers, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Corduff FC v Dingle Utd, Corduff Park

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Mount Merrion v Belvedere FC, Deer Park;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Templeogue Utd v Crumlin Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Lucan Utd v Broadford Rovers, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knockmitten Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Raheny Utd v St Malachys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Stella Maris, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Drumcondra AFC, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 12.30

11 Sun B:

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Tallaght Town v Park Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Stella Maris v Rathcoole Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Templeogue Utd v Malahide Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack

11 Sun B1:

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, Referee: Smith John;

Drogheda Boys v Phoenix FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

St Francis v Verona FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Malahide Utd, Maypark, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Raheny Utd, Lein Road, 11.30;

Marks Celtic, Idle;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Sacred Heart, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sun C:

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Portrane Athletic, Gannon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Drumcondra AFC v Cambridge Boys, Clonturk park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Drogheda Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Hermitage Park, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sun C1:

Swords Manor v Marino FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Dingle Utd, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Lourdes Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Marks Celtic, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Railway Union (SD) v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v Kinsealy Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Newbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Harney Brian;

Knockmitten Utd v Corduff FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Larkview FC v St Marys Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Crumlin Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.30

11 Sun D1:

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Browne Martin;

Swords Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Mount Merrion v Trinity Donaghmede, Deer Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Killegland AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Anne's Park, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, Clonturk park, 12.30,

11 Sun E:

Marks Celtic v Tallaght Town, Butler Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Park Celtic v Lusk Utd, Cabinteely park, Referee: Molloy John;

Palmerstown FC v Marino FC, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Larkview FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30

11 Sun E1 :

Granada FC v Dingle Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Cooke Michael;

St Marys Boys v Glasnevin FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Portrane Athletic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v St John Vianney, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Newlands/Castle Pk, Deer Park, 12.30;

Glebe North FC v Dundrum FC, Old Market Green, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Stepaside FC v Portrane Athletic, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Railway Union v Terenure Rangers, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Granada FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Raheny Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 12.30

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Lourdes Celtic v Peamount Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: TBA;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Kelly John;

Home Farm v Broadford Rovers, 12.30, Referee: Green Luke;

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, Balally Hill;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park;

Mount Merrion v Corduff FC, Deer Park;

Wayside Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Pearse Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Raheny Utd v Crumlin Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham

12 Sun 3:

Belvedere FC v Killegland AFC, Fairview park;

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Ballywaltrim, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Drogheda Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Balally Hill;

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Knocklyon Utd v Mid Sutton, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John

12 Sun 4:

Cambridge Boys v Portrane Athletic, Ringsend Park;

Drogheda Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Castleknock Celtic, Beechfield;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Larkview FC, Dominican College;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Lusk Utd v Mourne Celtic, Dunemer, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 5:

St John Vianney v Cambridge Boys, Markievicz Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, Referee: Wells Liam;

Lusk Utd v Raheny Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Glasnevin FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Firhouse Carmel v Mid Sutton, Firhouse CC, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Park Celtic v Swords Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Knockmitten Utd v Clontarf FC, Knockmitten Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 6:

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park;

Killegland AFC v St John Bosco, The Ward, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Finglas Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Dundrum FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Terenure Rangers v Stepaside FC SD, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hillcrest Estate, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 7:

Rathcoole Boys v Lakelands FC, Frank Cox Park;

Portrane Athletic v Larkview FC, Benmadigan Road;

Park Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Cabinteely park;

Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park, Referee: Wills David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Ballyfermot Utd v Verona FC, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Templeogue Utd v Newbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

12 Sun 8:

Tolka Rovers v St Mochtas, Johnstown Park;

Cabinteely FC v Broadford Rovers, Kilboggit Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, Albert College;

Mount Merrion v Kinsealy Utd, Deer Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Leicester Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Jobstown Celtic v St John Vianney, Jobstown Park;

Peamount Utd v Raheny Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Granada FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Terenure Rangers v Newbridge Town, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Tallaght Town v St John Bosco, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kean Sean;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Rosemount Park, 11.0

13 Sun 2:

Cambridge Boys v Larkview FC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Francis, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Swords Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Lakelands FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John

13 Sun 3:

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Gibbons David;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Sheriff YC v Broadford Rovers, Fairview park, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v St Malachys, Sundrive Park, 11.0;

Killegland AFC v St Kevin's Boys, The Ward, 12.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 4:

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Kinsealy Utd v Terenure Rangers, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Leixlip Utd, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0, Referee: Padden Alan;

AFC Utd v Leicester Celtic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;

Cambridge Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sun 5:

Clontarf FC v Portrane Athletic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Booth Road Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Lakelands FC v Greenhills Celtic, Bearna Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v St Paul's Artane, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0

13 Sun 6:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Killegland AFC, Transport Club, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Sacred Heart, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Corduff FC v Dundrum FC, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kean Sean;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, St Clare's, DCU, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan

13 Sun 7:

St Maelruans v St Paul's Artane, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Trinity Donaghmede v Templeogue Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Marks Celtic v Dundrum FC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lakelands FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Bearna Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Park Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Swords Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Balheary Swords, 12.30, Referee: Mahon Alan

14 Sun 2:

Belmont FC v St Malachys, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Home Farm, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

14 Sun 3:

Templeogue Utd v Marks Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Aungier Celtic v Lucan Utd, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Dundrum FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Granada FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Cooke Michael

14 Sun 4:

Lakelands FC v Parkvale FC, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Hartstown Huntstown v Clontarf FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Glasnevin FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Gibbons David;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, UCD, Nova, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

14 Sun 5:

Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Booth Road Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Marley (Pitch 6), 12.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Ballyoulster Utd v Beechwood FC, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Beech Park, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Finglas Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lakelands FC, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Clondalkin Celtic v Greystones Utd, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Cabinteely FC v Harold's Cross, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

15 Sun 2:

Rivermount Boy's v Wayside Celtic, Tolka Valley Park, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Donnycarney Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Belmont FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cambridge Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

St Joseph's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Phoenix FC v Stella Maris, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Greystones Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1pm Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

16 Sun Maj:

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Drogheda Boys v Home Farm, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Enniskerry YC v Esker Celtic, Berryfield Park, 1pm;

Shelbourne Academy v Kilnamanagh AFC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Rathcoole Boys v Larkview FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Newbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

16 Sun A:

Cabinteely FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Terenure Rangers v Phoenix FC, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Mochtas v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

16 Sun A1:

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Meath Athletic v Newbridge Town, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm;

Kilbarrack Utd v Clontarf FC, Rose Glen, 1pm;

Shankill FC, Idle;

Bluebell United v Ardmore Rovers, Knockmitten Park, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Flusk David;

St. Kevins Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

St Mochtas v Harold's Cross, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

16 Sun B1:

Manortown Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greentrees Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Joseph's Boys v Clontarf FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Howth Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Celtic Park, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v Beech Park, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm

16 Sun C:

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Esker Celtic v Blessington AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Park Celtic v St. James Athletic, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Rathcoole Boys v St John Bosco, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Wayside Celtic v Donnycarney Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

St Francis, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cherry Orchard v Athlone Town, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0;

Shelbourne Academy v Athlone Town, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0 Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John Postponed;

Marks Celtic v Home Farm, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

17 Sun P2:

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Gannon Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Greystones Utd v Drogheda Boys, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan Postponed;

Arklow Town v Lourdes Celtic, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Bohemians fc v Cabinteely FC, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park, 1pm Postponed

17 Sun M:

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

St Mochtas v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Celbridge Town v Cambridge Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom

17 Sun A:

Rathcoole Boys v Wayside Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Peamount Utd v Esker Celtic, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne John

17 Sun A1:

Mountview Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Mountview Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Park Celtic, Transport Club, 12.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Lakelands FC v St Marys Boys, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Mulhuddart FC v Belmont FC, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy

17 Sun B:

Knocklyon Utd v Palmerstown FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Harold's Cross v Booth Road Celtic, Rosary Park, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.0;

Celbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

17 Sun B1:

Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Maelruans v Lakelands FC, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Straffan FC v Drumcondra AFC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

Sunday 17 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron Postponed;

Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Corduff FC v Raheny Utd, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Crumlin Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

18 Sun P2:

Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0 Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

18 Sun M1:

Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Blessington AFC v Greystones Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Caswell Graham

18 Sun M2:

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Roundwood FC v Greenhill's Boys, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Beech Park, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0;

Peamount Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Wells Liam

10/11/2019 14:21