Match Day 12 fixtures to be played on the week-end of November 23rd/24th
Match Day 12 fixtures to be played on the week-end of November 23rd/24th

Attached below are the Match Day 12 fixtures to be played on the week-end of November 23rd/24th. Any queries regarding these fixture/referees please contact the relevant fixture secretary or the referees officer.

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U13:

Cherry Orchard (P) v Esker Celtic 13-2/St Pauls Artane 13-1, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

Malahide Utd (P) v Dalkey Utd 14-1/Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup:

Cherry Orchard A v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys A1, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm A, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cherry Orchard A1 v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Palmerstown FC v St Kevin's Boys A, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup:

Lourdes Celtic v Greystones Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Blessington AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Glebe North FC v Drumcondra AFC, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic B v Castleknock Celtic B1, Porterstown Park, 1.30pm;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v St Mochtas, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Francis v Rathcoole Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Burke Shay

U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup:

Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Newbridge Town v Beechwood FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: McCann Robert;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Francis, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Granada FC C1 v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30;

Granada FC C v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Belmont FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Leixlip Utd C v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd C1, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Freeland Billy

U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup:

St Mochtas v Ballyowen Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Beech Park v Orchard Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Castleknock Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Newbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1.30pm;

Ballymun Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Lourdes Celtic v Parkvale FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Liffey Valley Rangers v St John Bosco, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Collinstown FC v Kingswood, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Donnybrook FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30

U11 (E, F) Sean Kelly Cup:

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd F, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC E, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Carriglea FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Firhouse Carmel, Shanganagh Park, 12.30;

Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Mulhuddart FC v Mount Merrion, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Padden Alan;

Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

St Marys Boys v Leicester Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd E, Herbert Park, Referee: O Dowd Peter;

Ballymun Utd v Harold's Cross, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v Beech Park, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Rosemount Mulvey v Granada FC F, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Blessington AFC v Peamount Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Granada FC E v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowvale, 1.30pm.

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red:

Lucan Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Airlie Heights;

Shamrock Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview park;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Wards Cross;

Shelbourne Academy v Peamount Utd, AUL Complex;

St Mochtas v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Road

8 Sat Blue:

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park;

Celbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, St Patrick's Pk

8 Sat Yellow:

Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd

8 Sat Grey:

Park Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park;

Collinstown FC v St Joseph's Boys, Collinstown Park;

Beechwood FC v Shankill FC, St Killian's, German Sch,

Ballyoulster Utd v Blessington AFC, Loughlinstown Road;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue

8 Sat Green:

Leixlip Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Corduff FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Stepaside FC v Belgrave AFC, Kilternan adult education centre, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

8 Sat Purple:

Arthur Griffith Park v Sheriff YC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Park Celtic, Greenpark SC;

Bohemians FC v Mountview Boys, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Glebe North FC v St Marks Celtic, Town Park;

Esker Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Hermitage Park

8 Sat Silver:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ring Road Tallaght;

Kingswood v Greenhill's Boys, Kingswood Heights;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Crumlin Utd, Transport Club;

Shankill FC v Enniskerry YC, Shanganagh Park;

St Peters v Beechwood FC, Little Bray community centre;

Rosemount Mulvey v Granada FC, Rosemount Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Cambridge Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red:

St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Wayside Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Home Farm, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue:

Templeogue Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Tymon Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Terenure Rangers, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Bohemians, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Grey:

Beechwood FC 2 v Belmont FC, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Booth Road Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Sacred Heart, Greentrees Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Ballyoulster Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Belmont FC, Carolan Park, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Lucan Utd, Brickfields Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

Hartstown Huntstown v Lusk Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Glebe North FC, Maypark, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Castleknock Celtic, Fairview park, 11.30;

St Francis v Drumcondra AFC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Finglas Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30

9 Sat Green:

Leixlip Utd v Wayside Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Manortown Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Rathcoole Boys, The Lawns, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Peamount Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marks Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple:

Wayside Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Dalkey Utd, Moreen Park, 11.30;

St Maelruans v Granada FC, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Kingswood, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v St Peters, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Carriglea FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC 4th, Herbert Park, 11.30

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A:

Ballyoulster Utd v Belvedere FC, Loughlinstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Ellenfield;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Will;

Peamount Utd v Esker Celtic, Greenogue;

Leixlip Utd v Finglas Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Templeogue Utd, Idle

10 Sat A1:

Corduff FC, Idle;

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Rathcoole Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Frank Cox Park;

Palmerstown FC v St Kevin's Boys, Glenaulin Park;

Mountview Boys v St Mochtas, Mountview Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park

10 Sat B:

Finglas Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kildonan Rd;

Crumlin Utd v Belmont FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Swords Celtic v Bohemians FC, Balheary Swords;

Malahide Utd v Park Celtic, Gannon Park;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Celtic Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Hartstown Huntstown v St John Vianney, Hartstown Park

10 Sat B1:

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park;

Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;

Park Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Blessington AFC v Corduff FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park;

Terenure Rangers v Knockmitten Utd, Bushy Park

10 Sat C:

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park;

Belmont FC v Belvedere FC, Herbert Park;

Palmerstown FC v Stella Maris, Glenaulin Park;

St James Athletic SD v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St. Benildus College;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park

10 Sat C1:

Dalkey Utd v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park;

Belmont FC v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Harold's Cross, Firhouse CC, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Collinstown FC v Mount Merrion, Collinstown Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Jackson Park;

Beech Park v Ballyfermot Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale

10 Sat D:

Portmarnock AFC v Glebe North FC, Paddy's Hill;

Sacred Heart v Crumlin Utd, Killinarden Hill;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Lusk Utd v St Malachys, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim;

Peamount Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely park

10 Sat D1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Loughlinstown Road;

Beechwood FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park;

Leixlip Utd v Rivermount Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Lusk Utd v Esker Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Portmarnock AFC v Collinstown FC, Paddy's Hill;

Lucan Utd v Granada FC, Hillcrest Estate;

Mountview Boys v Dalkey Utd, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

10 Sat E:

Clondalkin Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Corkagh Park;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park;

Leicester Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Loreto Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Park Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Granada FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowvale;

Enniskerry YC v Arthur Griffith Park, Step aside All Weather

10 Sat E1:

Cambridge Boys v St James Athletic, Ringsend Park;

Booth Road Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Corkagh Park;

Granada FC v Kingswood, Meadowvale;

Beechwood FC v AFC Belgrave, Herbert Park;

Stepaside FC SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilternan adult education centre;

Ballyowen Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Moran Killian;

Greenhill's Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Greenhills Park

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A:

Belvedere FC v Shamrock Rovers, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Rake David

11 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor

11 Sat B1:

Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Celbridge Town, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park, 12.30

11 Sat D:

Finglas Celtic v Peamount Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ballyoulster Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Wells Liam;

Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Shortall Paul;

St Joseph's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Belvedere FC v Lourdes Celtic, Clontarf Astro, 12.30, Referee: Rake David

12 Sat Maj:

Stella Maris v St Kevin's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,

Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, Referee: Wills David;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

St Mochtas v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

12 Sat Maj 1:

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Finglas Utd v Arklow Town, Kildonan Rd;

Corduff FC v Cabinteely FC, Corduff Park;

Crumlin Utd v Beechwood FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek

12 Sat B:

Clontarf FC v Blessington AFC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St James Athletic SD v Lourdes Celtic, St. Benildus College;

Leixlip Utd v Mountview Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Hartstown Huntstown v Orchard Celtic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Collinstown FC v Beechwood FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek

12 Sat C1:

Enniskerry YC v Cabinteely FC, Berryfield Park;

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Glebe North FC v St Maelruans, Old Market Green;

Granada FC v Rivermount Boys, Meadowvale, Referee: Brien Flann;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Esker Celtic v Belmont FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Phoenix FC, Ballyowen Park, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Mountview Boys v Mulhuddart FC, Mountview Park, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Templeogue Utd, Transport Club;

Rosemount Mulvey v Granada FC, Rosemount Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park, Referee: O€™Brien Adam;

Manortown Utd v Railway Union (SD), Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Castleknock Celtic v Carriglea FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Belmont FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Ballyowen Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Dalkey Utd v Celbridge Town, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, Referee: Byrne John;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, 12.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Shamrock Rovers v Malahide Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

13 Sat Maj:

Corduff FC v Firhouse Carmel, Corduff Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Beechwood FC v St Kevin's Boys, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: O Dowd Peter;

Finglas Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Kilshane Road, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

13 Sat Maj 1:

Shelbourne Academy v Sacred Heart, AUL Complex, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Dalkey Utd v Collinstown FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Cross David;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Tallaght Town v Home Farm, Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Phoenix FC, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David

13 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers v Greystones Utd, Johnstown Park, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Palmerstown FC v Clontarf FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin

13 Sat A1:

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Tolka Rovers v Celbridge Town, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Blessington AFC v Greenhills Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Roantree Quinten

13 Sat B:

Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Mochtas v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Esker Celtic v Arklow Town, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Glebe North FC v Dalkey Utd, Town Park, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul

13 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Wolfe Tone FC v Ballybrack FC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Granada FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Mochtas v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Park Celtic v Mountview Boys, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam

13 Sat C:

Harold's Cross v Manortown Utd, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30;

Orchard Celtic v Beech Park, Markievicz Park, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Verona FC, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Granada FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Castleknock Celtic v St Ita's AFC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Belmont FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat C1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Shankill FC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Blessington AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Templeogue Utd v Beech Park, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Leixlip Utd v Phoenix FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

Leixlip Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Tolka Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam

14 Sat Maj:

Arklow Town v Esker Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

St Francis v Leicester Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew

14 Sat Maj 1:

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ballyoulster Utd v Phoenix FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Corduff FC v Sacred Heart, Corduff Pk, 11.45, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Crumlin Utd v St Malachy's, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Raymond Derek

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Drogheda Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Rathcoole Boys v Glebe North FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Cabinteely FC v St Pauls Artane, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs

14 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Greystones Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Dalkey Utd v Ballymun Utd, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Booth Road Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Verona FC v Blessington AFC, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

14 Sat B:

Manortown Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;

Mulhuddart FC v Harold's Cross, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Clontarf FC, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

14 Sat B1:

St Mochtas v Ballyowen Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Jobstown Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Granada FC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Park Celtic, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Beech Park v Swords Manor, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Castleknock Celtic v St John Bosco, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

Saturday 23 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Home Farm v St Francis, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

15 Sat P2:

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Willows FC v Arklow Town, Poppintree Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Phoenix FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

15 Sat Maj:

Belvedere FC, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Peamount Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Manortown Utd v Raheny Utd, Greentrees Park, 12.0, Referee: Smith John;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Lucan Utd v Tallaght Town, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

15 Sat A:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Rathcoole Boys, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Drogheda Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Collinstown FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Celbridge Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry

15 Sat A1:

St John Bosco v Kinsealy Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Palmerstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Blessington AFC v Clontarf FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten

15 Sat B:

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Dundrum FC v Finglas Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Tallaght Town v Portrane Athletic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David;

Dalkey Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup:

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v St Kevin's Boys A1, Old Market Green, 11.30;

U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup:

Park Celtic v St Francis, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 1.30pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Tallaght Town v Stella Maris, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Malahide Utd B1 v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Clontarf FC, Maypark, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Esker Celtic v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Drumcondra AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Albert College, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Drogheda Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Celbridge Town, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup:

Clontarf FC v St Joseph's Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Dingle Utd, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Railway Union v Swords Manor, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 12.30

U11 (D; D1; E) SSG Cup:

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park, 12.30;

Crumlin Utd v Bye, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Palmerstown FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Jobstown Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30;

Lusk Utd D1 v Bye, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers D v Marks Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Dundrum FC v Howth Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30

U11 SUN E1 F CUP:

Kinsealy Utd v Bye, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Glasnevin FC v Dingle Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Balally Hill, 1.30pm;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic F v Swords Celtic, Portrane Road, 12.30;

St John Vianney v Finglas Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC E1, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm;

Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC F, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Stepaside FC, Moreen Park, 12.30;

Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Kelly John;

16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

Belvedere FC v Phoenix FC, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy

16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2:

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Verona FC v St John Bosco, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

16 Neville Cup Major:

Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Enniskerry YC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Home Farm, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Clontarf F C B1 v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC B1, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Wayside Celtic B1 v Drumcondra AFC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Donnycarney Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Holy Faith School, 1pm;

St James Athletic SD v Esker Celtic C, St. Benildus College, 1pm

17P1 PFAI cup:

Marks Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v Athlone Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Leixlip Utd v Phoenix FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard

17P2 Schuster cup:

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Drogheda Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt

17M Skelly cup:

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cambridge Boys v St Mochtas, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

17A Dick Lynch cup:

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin

17A1 Subsidiary cup:

Mulhuddart FC v Newbridge Town, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Greystones Utd v Mountview Boys, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara

17B Grehan cup:

Ballyoulster Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Palmerstown FC v Celbridge Town, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

17B1 League cup:

Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Step aside All Weather, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

18 FAI Youths Cup:

St Kevin's Boys v Bluebell, St Aidan's A/W, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

18P1 Ferrari cup:

Corduff FC v Raheny Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam

18 Christopher cups:

Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan

18 Taffe cup M1:

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John

18M2 Redmond cup:

Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Roundwood FC v Dundrum FC, Roundwood, 11.0

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Granada FC Green, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v St John Vianney, Bushy Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park;

Larkview FC v Cabinteely FC, Stanaway park;

Glasnevin FC v Granada FC Blue, Albert Col

9 Sun Girls:

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Carolan Park;

Granada FC Green v Larkview FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Cambridge Girls v Swords Celtic, Ringsend Park;

Beechwood FC v Knocklyon Utd, Alexandra College;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC White, Deer Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Phoenix FC, Bushy Park, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Delaford Park;

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Girls, Tymon Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park;

Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, Alexandra College, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Liffeybank FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Catherine’s Pk;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park;

Peamount Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greenogue;

Granada FC v St Malachys, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park

12 Sun Girls:

Granada FC Green v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.0;

Tallaght Town v Liffeybank FC, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Greenogue, 11.30;

Granada FC White v Stepaside FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC, Tymon Park, 12.0

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red:

Malahide Utd v Verona FC, Gannon Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0;

Shankill v Shamrock Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Corduff FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

St Francis v Kilnamanagh AFC, Baldonnel;

Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Scribblestown;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Cherry Orchard, Ballycullen Park;

Lakelands FC, Idle

8 Sun Yellow:

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Verona FC v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk;

Templeogue Utd v Glasnevin FC, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Road;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Tallaght Town, Maypark;

Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Ballybrack FC v Lucan Utd, Coolevin;

Finglas Utd v Park Celtic, Kildonan Rd

8 Sun Grey:

Broadford Rovers v Clondalkin Celtic, Broadford Park;

Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd, Stanaway park;

Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Carolan Park;

Railway Union v Raheny Utd, Park Avenue;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park;

Palmerstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Glenaulin Park

8 Sun Emerald:

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park;

Killegland AFC v St Ita's AFC, The Ward;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tolka Rovers, Loughlinstown Road;

Marino FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Croyden Gardens;

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sun Green:

Glasnevin FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Albert Col;

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Marino FC, Clonturk park;

Finglas Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Kildonan Rd

8 Sun Navy:

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Park Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC v Shankill FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowbrook;

Crumlin Utd v Broadford Rovers, Willie Pearse Park

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red:

Shankill FC v Cherry Orchard, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Park Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Knocklyon Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Peamount Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Lakelands FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Joseph's Boys, Maypark, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Lourdes Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Verona FC, Scribblestown, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Greystones Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Cambridge FC v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Shankill FC, Coolevin, 11.30 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Marino FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Raheny Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Mid Sutton, Greenogue, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Clonturk park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Leixlip Utd v Raheny Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v St Kevin's Boys, Albert Col, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

Marino FC v Verona FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30

9 Sun Grey:

Railway Union v Firhouse Carmel, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Granada FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Stanaway park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Celbridge Town, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Dundrum FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Clontarf FC v St Malachys, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Verona FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Raheny Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30

9 Sun Green:

Ballyowen Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Esker Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy:

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Swords Manor, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v St John Vianney, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Swords Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Clonturk park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

KILLNAMANAGH v Terenure Rangers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Granada FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Sacred Heart, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Ballywaltrim;

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Portmarnock AFC, AUL Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview park;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield

10 Sun A1 North:

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill;

Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Shelbourne Academy v Marino FC, AUL Complex;

Swords Manor v Home Farm, Brackenstown Road;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

St Francis v Mount Merrion, Baldonnel;

Shamrock Rovers v Newbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers, Greenogue;

Cherry Orchard v Clondalkin Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Cambridge Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ringsend Park;

St John Bosco v Knocklyon Utd, Benmadigan Road

10 Sun B:

Jobstown Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jobstown Park;

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, VEC Terenure;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, UCD, Nova;

Leixlip Utd v St Francis, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Larkview FC v St Joseph's Boys, Stanaway park;

Lakelands FC v St Mochtas, Balally Hill;

Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park

10 Sun B1:

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield;

St Ita's AFC v Terenure Rangers, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

St Mochtas v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Park;

Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

St Paul's Artane v Park Celtic, Lein Road

10 Sun C:

Broadford Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Broadford Park;

Tolka Rovers v Lakelands FC, Johnstown Park;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Belvedere FC v Knocklyon Utd, Fairview park;

Templeogue Utd v Marino FC, VEC Terenure;

Swords Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Balheary Swords

10 Sun C1:

Tallaght Town v Firhouse Carmel, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Ayrfield Utd v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Martin Savage Park;

AFC Utd v Finglas Celtic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Shankill FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Shanganagh Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun D:

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Howth Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Celtic Park;

Granada FC v Lusk Utd, Meadowvale;

Finglas Utd v St Paul's Artane, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Clontarf FC v Stella Maris, St Anne's Park;

Killegland AFC v Tolka Rovers, The Ward

10 Sun D1:

Kinsealy Utd v Railway Union, Kinsealy Court Est;

Glasnevin FC v Cabinteely FC, Griffith Park;

Templeogue Utd v Dundrum FC, VEC Terenure;

Mount Merrion v Mourne Celtic, Deer Park;

Lusk Utd v Newbridge Town, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Tymon Park

10 Sun E:

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Dodsboro;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Kinsealy Utd, Portrane Road;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Lakelands FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Malahide Utd v Verona FC, Gannon Park

10 Sun E1:

Broadford Rovers v Clontarf FC, Broadford Park;

Shankill FC, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park;

AFC Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Kean Sean;

Belvedere FC v Lourdes Celtic, Fairview park, Referee: Rake David;

Shelbourne Academy v Templeogue Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Knockmitten Utd v Cherry Orchard, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lucan Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Broadford Rovers, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Marino FC v Shelbourne Academy, Croyden Gardens, 11.30 Postponed;

Finglas Utd v St Malachys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Drumcondra AFC v Stella Maris, Albert College, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Verona FC v St Paul's Artane, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Killegland AFC v Marks Celtic, The Ward, 12.30

11 Sun D:

St Marys Boys v Corduff FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Knockmitten Park, 12.30

11 Sun D1:

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim;

Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Kilbarrack Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Belmont FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Bowes Joe

11 Sun E:

Leicester Celtic v Park Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Marino FC, Balally Hill, 12.30

11 Sun E1:

Granada FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: TBA

11 Sun F:

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Lourdes Celtic v Malahide Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Newbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Stanley Thomas

12 Sun 2:

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College;

Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Raheny Utd v Cherry Orchard, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park;

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St Kevin's Boys v Lakelands FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Esker Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 3:

Verona FC v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward;

Dundrum FC v Belvedere FC, Jackson Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Drogheda Boys v Mid Sutton, Balally Hill;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Broadford Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

12 Sun 4:

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Portmarnock AFC, Portrane Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Mount Merrion v Lusk Utd, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Drogheda Boys, Dominican College;

Cambridge Boys v Broadford Rovers, Ringsend Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mourne Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Larkview FC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 5:

Swords Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Balheary Swords;

Rathcoole Boys v St John Vianney, Frank Cox Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Peamount Utd v Park Celtic, Greenogue;

Mid Sutton v Knocklyon Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Glasnevin FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Albert College, Referee: Green Luke;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne's Park;

Cambridge Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ringsend Park;

Raheny Utd v Lusk Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 6:

Swords Celtic v Lakelands FC, Balheary Swords;

Stepaside FC SD v Mount Merrion, Step aside All Weather;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne's Park;

Ballybrack FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St John Bosco v Lucan Utd, Benmadigan Road;

Dundrum FC v Finglas Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Raheny Utd v Leixlip Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 7:

Park Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Newbridge Town v Lakelands FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Portrane Athletic v Kinsealy Utd, Benmadigan Road;

Templeogue Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Tymon Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 8:

Drumcondra AFC v Peamount Utd, Albert College;

Broadford Rovers v Newbridge Town, Broadford Park;

Kinsealy Utd v St Mochtas, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Granada FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Portmarnock AFC v Dundrum FC, Paddy's Hill;

St John Vianney v Jobstown Celtic, Kilmore Drive, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Tolka Rovers, Deer Park;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Tallaght Town v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Harney Brian;

Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: PROV;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sun 2:

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park, 11.0;

Cambridge Boys v Swords Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Sheriff YC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St Kevin's Boys v St Malachys, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Cabinteely FC v Killegland AFC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David

13 Sun 4:

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Celtic, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0, Referee: Padden Alan;

Terenure Rangers v Palmerstown FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v AFC Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Harney Brian;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Kinsealy Utd v Cambridge Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30

13 Sun 5:

Greenhills Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Portrane Athletic v Larkview FC, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Glasnevin FC v Clontarf FC, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

St Paul's Artane v Lakelands FC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham

13 Sun 6:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Firhouse Carmel, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Tallaght Town v Killegland AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Drumcondra AFC v Sacred Heart, St Clare's, DCU, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sun 7:

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Tallaght Town v Marks Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0;

St Maelruans v Templeogue Utd, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, Bearna Park, 11.0;

Trinity Donaghmede v Ballyoulster Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

St Paul's Artane v Dundrum FC, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Lourdes Celtic v St Mochtas, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cherry Orchard v Knocklyon Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate

14 Sun 2:

St Malachys v Ardmore Rovers, Springdale Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Belmont FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael

14 Sun 3:

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Airlie Heights, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Raheny Utd v Granada FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Templeogue Utd v Aungier Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam

14 Sun 4:

Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: TBA;

Glasnevin FC v Park Celtic, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian

14 Sun 5:

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Portrane Athletic v Booth Road Celtic, Portrane Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Beech Park, Balally Hill, 11.0;

Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Harold's Cross v Clondalkin Celtic, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

15 Sun 2:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Belmont FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Esker Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill, 1pm;

Drumcondra AFC v Clontarf FC, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Wayside Celtic v Donnycarney Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Phoenix FC v Rivermount Boy's, Martin Savage Park, 1pm;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan

16 Sun Prem 2:

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyfermot Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

16 Sun Maj:

Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park, 1pm

16 Sun A:

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Greystones Utd, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

16 Sun A1:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Meath Athletic v Shankill FC, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm;

St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Tallaght Town v Harold's Cross, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Esker Celtic v St. Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

16 Sun B1:

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Clontarf FC v St Joseph's Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Firhouse Carmel v Manortown Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm;

Howth Celtic v Beechwood FC, Celtic Park, 1pm

16 Sun C:

Lucan Utd v Belmont FC, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Smith John;

St John Bosco v Park Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert

17 Sun P2:

Cabinteely FC v Bohemians fc, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, St Aidan's A/W, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

17 Sun M:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Phoenix FC, Knockmitten Park Postponed;

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam

17 Sun A:

Dalkey Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Wayside Celtic v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark

17 Sun A1:

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Belmont FC, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

17 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v Rathcoole Boys, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Harold's Cross v Knocklyon Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory

17 Sun B1:

Straffan FC v Beechwood FC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex

Sunday 24 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Larkview FC v St Francis, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

18 Sun M1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam

18 Sun M2:

Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Beech Park v Granada FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;

Ballyfermot Utd v Greenhill's Boys, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

17/11/2019 16:24