Match Day 14 Fixtures
To be played on the weekend of Saturday 7 & Sunday 8th December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 Regional Play Off:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 Regional Play Off:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

St Kevin's Boys 14M v Malahide Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar.

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red:

Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex Postponed;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v Lucan Utd, Greenogue

8 Sat Blue:

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;

Celbridge Town v Malahide Utd, St Patrick's Pk

8 Sat Yellow:

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;

Beechwood FC v Finglas Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Grey:

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park;

Peamount Utd v Blessington AFC, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v Collinstown FC, Cabinteely park;

Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, St Killian's, German Sch,

Wayside Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Jackson Park

8 Sat Green:

Ballyfermot Utd v Stepaside FC, The Lawns;

Belgrave AFC v Lusk Utd, Bluebell Road;

Hartstown Huntstown v Swords Celtic, Hartstown Park;

Corduff FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park;

Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30

8 Sat Purple:

Glebe North FC v Bohemians FC, Town Park;

St Marks Celtic v Mountview Boys, Butler Park;

Park Celtic v Sheriff YC, Cabinteely park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Arthur Griffith Park, Hartstown Park;

Esker Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Hermitage Park

8 Sat Silver:

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park;

Kingswood v Crumlin Utd, Kingswood Heights;

Rosemount Mulvey v Cambridge Boys, Rosemount Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Enniskerry YC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Beechwood FC, Transport Club;

Greenhill's Boys v Granada FC, Greenhills Park;

Shankill FC v St Peters, Shanganagh Park

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red:

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Home Farm, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Shelbourne Academy, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue:

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Bohemians v Templeogue Utd, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St Mochtas, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Grey:

Knocklyon Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Beechwood FC 2, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Booth Road Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greentrees Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Tallaght Town v Greystones Utd, Carolan Park, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Leicester Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

Glebe North FC v Lusk Utd, Town Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilshane Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Drumcondra AFC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Albert College, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v St Mochtas, Fairview park, 11.30

9 Sat Green:

St Marks Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Butler Park, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Wayside Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Leixlip Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple:

Rosemount Mulvey v Granada FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Kingswood v St Peters, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Dalkey Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Beechwood FC 4th, Herbert Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Carriglea FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Maelruans v Crumlin Utd, Bancroft Park, 11.30

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A:

Belvedere FC v Shamrock Rovers, Fairview park;

Finglas Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Kilshane Road;

Celbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Ballymakealy;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road

10 Sat A1:

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands;

Verona FC v Corduff FC, Coolmine Pk;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Mountview Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Mountview Park;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Leicester Celtic v St Mochtas, Loreto Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

10 Sat B:

Finglas Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Kildonan Rd;

Crumlin Utd v St John Vianney, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Howth Celtic v Park Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Gough Darren;

Hartstown Huntstown v Sacred Heart, Hartstown Park;

Swords Celtic v Belmont FC, Balheary Swords;

Bohemians FC v Ardmore Rovers, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Malahide Utd, Idle

10 Sat B1:

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park;

Dalkey Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hyde Park;

Granada FC v St Mochtas, Meadowvale;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Blessington AFC v Beechwood FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Knockmitten Utd v Park Celtic, Knockmitten Park

10 Sat C:

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St James Athletic SD, Maypark;

Lourdes Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Moreen Park;

Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands;

Stella Maris v Belmont FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Rake David;

Belvedere FC v Beechwood FC, Clontarf Astro;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge

10 Sat C1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC;

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v Harold's Cross, Collinstown Park;

Belmont FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park;

Beech Park v Mount Merrion, Beech Park Green, Lucan

10 Sat D:

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim;

Sacred Heart v Castleknock Celtic, Killinarden Hill;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v Glebe North FC, Cabinteely park;

Lusk Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Leicester Celtic v St Malachys, Loreto Park

10 Sat D1:

Granada FC v Rivermount Boys, Meadowvale;

Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Mason Adam;

Ballyoulster Utd v Beechwood FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Mountview Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Mountview Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Blessington AFC, Paddy's Hill;

Lusk Utd v Collinstown FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk

10 Sat E:

Granada FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowvale;

Castleknock Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Porterstown Park;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park;

Enniskerry YC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Step aside All Weather;

Arthur Griffith Park v Terenure Rangers, Griffeen Valley Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Corkagh Park

10 Sat E1:

AFC Belgrave v Ardmore Rovers, Bluebell Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Pearse Park;

St James Athletic v Ballyowen Celtic, Benildus College;

Kingswood v Beechwood FC, Kingswood Heights;

Hartstown Huntstown v Booth Road Celtic, Hartstown Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Cambridge Boys, Greenhills Park;

Granada FC v Stepaside FC SD, Meadowvale

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A:

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Loreto Park, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Belvedere FC v Peamount Utd, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian

11 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Ballyoulster Utd v Palmerstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Wells Liam;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Arklow Town v St Joseph's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Hartstown Huntstown, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30

11 Sat B:

Glebe North FC v Terenure Rangers, Old Market Green, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Blessington AFC v Phoenix FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Fairview park, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Collinstown FC, Idle

11 Sat B1:

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Drumcondra AFC v Broadford Rovers, Albert College, Referee: Green Luke;

Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lourdes Celtic v Peamount Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Esker Celtic v Belmont FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Belmont FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.30;

Granada FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Hartstown Huntstown v Newbridge Town, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic

11 Sat C1:

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Blessington AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Granada FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor

11 Sat D:

Peamount Utd v Finglas Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

St Joseph's Boys v Clontarf FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

St John Bosco v Collinstown FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Orchard Celtic, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex

11 Sat D1:

Beechwood FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Donnybrook FC v Parkvale FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Finglas Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Kingswood v Liffey Valley Rangers, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Beech Park, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Castleknock Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Porterstown Park, 11.30

11 Sat E:

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Harold's Cross v Mulhuddart FC, Rosary Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, Referee: Moran Killian;

Wayside Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v St Marys Boys, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sat F:

Belmont FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Shankill FC v Beechwood FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Rathcoole Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Carriglea FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Ballymun Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Cross David;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Leixlip Utd v Finglas Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Burke Shay;

Shamrock Rovers v Lucan Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Templeogue Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, Referee: Ray Jason

12 Sat Maj:

Dalkey Utd v Newbridge Town, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Stella Maris v Portmarnock AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Rake David

12 Sat Maj 1:

Shelbourne Academy v Lucan Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Arklow Town, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Crumlin Utd v Corduff FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Greystones Utd v Beechwood FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy

12 Sat A:

Rathcoole Boys v St Francis, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam

12 Sat A1:

Shankill FC v Portmarnock AFC, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Collinstown FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Celbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Ballymakealy, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

12 Sat B:

Rathcoole Boys v Orchard Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Collinstown FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Collinstown Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Clontarf FC v Leixlip Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Mountview Boys, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Blessington AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Glebe North FC v St James Athletic SD, Old Market Green, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sat C:

Hartstown Huntstown v Wayside Celtic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Firhouse Carmel v St Mochtas, Firhouse CC, Referee: Blake Noel;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Francis, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Dalkey Utd v Manortown Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Belmont FC v Parkvale FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse

12 Sat C1:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Beechwood FC, Ballyowen Park;

Granada FC v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mountview Boys v St Maelruans, Mountview Park, Referee: Gibbons David;

Tallaght Town v Phoenix FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Mulhuddart FC v Rivermount Boys, Ladyswell Park;

Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Esker Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club;

Rosemount Mulvey v Carriglea FC, Rosemount Park;

Park Celtic v Celbridge Town, Cabinteely park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Manortown Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Ballyowen Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Shannon Will;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Lourdes Celtic v St Francis, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Ray Jason

13 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC v Wayside Celtic, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Mochtas v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

St Kevin's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cherry Orchard v Castleknock Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Hayden Barry

13 Sat Maj 1:

Sacred Heart v Larkview FC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Dalkey Utd v Newbridge Town, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Drogheda Boys v Phoenix FC, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Shelbourne Academy v Collinstown FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory

13 Sat A:

Esker Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Tolka Rovers v Greystones Utd, Johnstown Park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John

13 Sat A1:

Greenhills Celtic v Newbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Tolka Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Robert

13 Sat B:

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Mount Merrion v Glebe North FC, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Bohemians FC v St Mochtas, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Esker Celtic v Arklow Town, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

13 Sat B1:

Wolfe Tone FC v Wayside Celtic, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Mountview Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Mochtas v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Swords Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Balheary Swords, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul

13 Sat C:

Orchard Celtic v Manortown Utd, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Howth Celtic v Beech Park, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Harold's Cross v Beechwood FC, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Finglas Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Arthur Griffith Park v Verona FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Cabinteely FC v St Ita's AFC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Granada FC v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sat C1:

Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Phoenix FC v Belmont FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Shankill FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Ladyswell Park, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Airlie Heights, 12.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Rathcoole Boys v Beech Park, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Shamrock Rovers v Newbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Stella Maris, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Tolka Rovers v Home Farm, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert

14 Sat Maj:

St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory

14 Sat Maj 1:

St Malachy's v Peamount Utd, Springdale Road, Referee: Earley Michael;

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Sacred Heart v Phoenix FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Cabinteely FC v Finglas Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Pk, 12.30, Referee: Butler Stephen

14 Sat A:

Wayside Celtic v Glebe North FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Collinstown FC v Tallaght Town, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

14 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyowen Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Verona FC v Blessington AFC, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Booth Road Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

14 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Castleknock Celtic v Harold's Cross, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Peamount Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Clontarf FC v St Marys Boys, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Manortown Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

14 Sat B1:

St Mochtas v Swords Manor, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St John Bosco v Ballyowen Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Rathcoole Boys v Beech Park, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Manortown Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Leicester Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Park Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, St Laurence's Col, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, UCD, Nova, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

Saturday 7 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Mochtas v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

15 Sat P2:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Arklow Town v Stella Maris, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Leixlip Utd v Willows FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

15 Sat Maj:

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Marks Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Greystones Utd v Tallaght Town, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy

15 Sat A:

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Collinstown FC v Tallaght Town, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Celbridge Town v Drogheda Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Firhouse Carmel, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballyfermot Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

15 Sat A1:

Palmerstown FC v Kinsealy Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

St John Bosco v Dundrum FC, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

15 Sat B:

Park Celtic, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Howth Celtic, Portrane Road, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dalkey Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Tallaght Town v Finglas Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Raheny Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 Regional Play Off:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Cabinteely FC (M) v Cherry Orchard (P), Kilboggit Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Joseph's Boys (P) v St Kevin's Boys (P), Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Corduff FC M) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Corduff Park, 12.0, Referee: Mahon Alan

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red:

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Wards Cross;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0;

Shankill v Malahide Utd, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Blue:

Terenure Rangers v St Francis, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;

Corduff FC v Mount Merrion, Corduff Park;

Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent

8 Sun Yellow:

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Tallaght Town v Glasnevin FC, Carolan Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Phoenix FC, Frank Cox Park;

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Park Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Cabinteely park;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park;

Ballybrack FC v Lakelands FC, Coolevin;

Finglas Utd v St Mochtas, Kildonan Rd;

Knocklyon Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Ballycullen Park

8 Sun Grey:

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch Postponed;

Knocklyon Utd v Larkview FC, Ballycullen Park;

Esker Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Hermitage Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Railway Union, Deansrath Community College

8 Sun Emerald:

Trinity Donaghmede v St Mochtas, Fr Collins Park;

St Ita's AFC v Tolka Rovers, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens;

Lusk Utd v Killegland AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sun Green:

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Utd, Balheary Swords;

Kinsealy Utd v St John Vianney, Kinsealy Court Est;

Glasnevin FC v Drumcondra AFC, Albert Col;

Kilbarrack Utd v Clontarf FC, Rose Glen

8 Sun Navy:

Shankill FC v Crumlin Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Parkvale FC v Dundrum FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Esker Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red:

Mount Merrion v Malahide Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Lakelands FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Killester/Donnycarney FC, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Park Celtic, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Shankill FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Scribblestown, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Verona FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Shankill FC v Leicester Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Cambridge FC v Templeogue Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Lakelands FC, Coolevin, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Brown:

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Mid Sutton, Clonturk park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Peamount Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Marino FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Marino FC v Leixlip Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Verona FC v St Kevin's Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St Paul's Artane, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Grey:

Lakelands FC v Greystones Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Terenure Rangers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Granada FC, Stanaway Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Broadford Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Dundrum FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Railway Union v Celbridge Town, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Trinity Donaghmede v St Malachys, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Verona FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Newbridge Town, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin, Idle

9 Sun Green:

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Ballyowen Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

9 Sun Navy:

St John Vianney v Portmarnock AFC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Swords Manor, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Terenure Rangers v Shankill FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

KILLNAMANAGH v Sacred Heart, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Granada FC, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill;

Shamrock Rovers v Malahide Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex;

Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Fairview park;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park

10 Sun A1 North:

Glasnevin FC v Swords Celtic, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Swords Manor, St Anne's Park;

Phoenix FC v Verona FC, Martin Savage Park;

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall;

Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue;

Shamrock Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Cambridge Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ringsend Park;

St John Bosco v Crumlin Utd, Benmadigan Road;

Blessington AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

St Francis v Kilnamanagh AFC, Baldonnel

10 Sun B:

Jobstown Celtic v St Mochtas, Jobstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Ballycullen Park;

Larkview FC v Portmarnock AFC, Stanaway park;

Lakelands FC v St Francis, Balally Hill;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, VEC Terenure;

Cherry Orchard v Broadford Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sun B1:

Esker Celtic v St Mochtas, Hermitage Park;

Park Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Cabinteely park;

Dundrum FC v St Paul's Artane, Meadowbrook;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park;

Phoenix FC v St Ita's AFC, Martin Savage Park

10 Sun C:

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Palmerstown FC v Verona FC, Mill Lane;

Swords Celtic v Lakelands FC, Balheary Swords;

Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Fairview park;

Tolka Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Johnstown Park;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, VEC Terenure

10 Sun C1:

AFC Utd v Ayrfield Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Tallaght Town v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Shankill FC v Finglas Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill;

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Martin Savage Park;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park

10 Sun D:

Clontarf FC v Lusk Utd, St Anne's Park;

Finglas Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kildonan Rd;

Granada FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowvale;

Swords Celtic v Stella Maris, Balheary Swords;

Ardmore Rovers v St Paul's Artane, Ballywaltrim;

Howth Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Celtic Park

10 Sun D1:

Mount Merrion v Lusk Utd, Deer Park;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, VEC Terenure;

Railway Union v Dundrum FC, Park Avenue;

Parkvale FC v Glasnevin FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Mourne Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Brickfields Park

10 Sun E:

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Verona FC v Raheny Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Portrane Athletic v Cabinteely FC, Portrane Road;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Castleknock Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Malahide Utd v Celbridge Town, Gannon Park;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Balally Hill

10 Sun E1:

Shankill FC v Clontarf FC, Shanganagh Park;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy's Hill;

Rathcoole Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Frank Cox Park;

AFC Utd v Broadford Rovers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght

10 Sun F:

Ayrfield Utd v Balrothery FC, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

St Mochtas v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Ross;

Portrane Athletic v Dingle Utd, Portrane Road;

Knockmitten Utd v Dundrum FC, Knockmitten Park;

Killegland AFC v Esker Celtic, The Ward;

Granada FC v Terenure Rangers, Holly Park, Blackrock

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Shamrock Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Portmarnock AFC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Fairview park, 11.30;

St Francis v Mount Merrion, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

11 Sun A1 South:

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: McCann Robert;

Beechwood FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Knockmitten Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

St Malachys v Glebe North FC, Springdale Road, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Shelbourne Academy v Raheny Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Stella Maris v Finglas Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Marino FC, Ellenfield, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Ardmore Rovers v Stella Maris, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Malahide Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Celbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 11.30 Postponed;

Tallaght Town v Drumcondra AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Esker Celtic v Malahide Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Drogheda Boys v Marks Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;

Sacred Heart v Verona FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Portmarnock AFC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Phoenix FC, Lein Road, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Mount Merrion, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

St Francis v Raheny Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Malahide Utd v Killegland AFC, Gannon Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Knocklyon Utd v Verona FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Ardmore Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Portrane Athletic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Esker Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sun C1:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Dingle Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Butler Park, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD) v Marino FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Swords Manor v Kinsealy Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Killegland AFC, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Crumlin Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Verona FC v Corduff FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Larkview FC v Portmarnock AFC, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lakelands FC v Raheny Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v St Marys Boys, Knockmitten Park, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Dundrum FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Kilbarrack Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Howth Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Leicester Celtic v Marks Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Jobstown Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Marino FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Larkview FC v Palmerstown FC, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun E1:

Glasnevin FC v Dingle Utd, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;

Granada FC v St John Vianney, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Kinsealy Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30 Postponed;

Kinsealy Utd v Portrane Athletic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Dundrum FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Old Market Green, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Swords Celtic v Lakelands FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Leicester Celtic, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Park Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Railway Union v Portrane Athletic, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Finglas Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Wills David;

Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Smith John;

St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Joseph's Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Home Farm v Ballyoulster Utd, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 12.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam

12 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Balally Hill, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Wayside Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

12 Sun 3:

Verona FC v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Drogheda Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Balally Hill;

Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Kinsealy Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Killegland AFC v Belvedere FC, The Ward;

Dundrum FC v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park

12 Sun 4:

Castleknock Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Park;

Portrane Athletic v Mourne Celtic, Portrane Road;

Drumcondra AFC v Lusk Utd, Dominican College;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Harney Brian;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Mount Merrion v Drogheda Boys, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Leicester Celtic v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun 5:

Swords Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Rathcoole Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Raheny Utd v Knockmitten Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Peamount Utd v St John Vianney, Greenogue;

Lusk Utd v Park Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Cambridge Boys v Clontarf FC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Glasnevin FC v Finglas Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Mid Sutton v Firhouse Carmel, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sun 6:

Stepaside FC SD v Kilnamanagh AFC, Step aside All Weather;

Ballybrack FC v Finglas Celtic, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Nolan Karl;

St John Bosco v Lakelands FC, Benmadigan Road;

Clontarf FC v Dundrum FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Swords Celtic v Killegland AFC, Balheary Swords, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 7:

Portmarnock AFC v Portrane Athletic, Ballycullen Park;

Larkview FC v Newbridge Town, Whelan Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Kinsealy Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Drumcondra AFC v Park Celtic, Albert College;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Broadford Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Lakelands FC v Rathcoole Boys, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: Blaney Niall

12 Sun 8:

Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, Albert College;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Granada FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Tolka Rovers v Dundrum FC, Johnstown Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Mount Merrion, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

Leicester Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Broadford Rovers v St John Vianney, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Tallaght Town v St Paul's Artane, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin's Boys, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St John Bosco, Idle

13 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v Cambridge Boys, Bearna Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Larkview FC v Swords Celtic, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Francis v Esker Celtic, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Lourdes Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Sundrive Park, Referee: Shannon Will;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

St Malachys v St Kevin's Boys, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sun 4:

Leicester Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Kinsealy Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;

Cambridge Boys v AFC Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex

13 Sun 5:

Ballymun Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Lakelands FC v Portrane Athletic, Bearna Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Sheriff YC v Glasnevin FC, Fairview park, 11.0;

St Paul's Artane v Greenhills Celtic, Lein Road, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Clontarf FC, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

13 Sun 6:

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Firhouse Carmel v Raheny Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Killegland AFC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, The Ward, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Sacred Heart, Meadowbrook, 11.0

13 Sun 7:

Dundrum FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Butler Park, 11.0;

Trinity Donaghmede v Drumcondra AFC, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic v St Maelruans, Cabinteely park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Balally Hill, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Tallaght Town v St Paul's Artane, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Dalkey Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Browne Ross

14 Sun 2:

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Home Farm v Greystones Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Kean Sean;

Lourdes Celtic v Belmont FC, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

St Malachys v Beechwood FC, Springdale Road, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 3:

Marks Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Butler Park, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Lucan Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Aungier Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

14 Sun 4:

Parkvale FC v Palmerstown FC, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lakelands FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

Park Celtic v Shankill FC, Cabinteely park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Glasnevin FC v Lucan Utd, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke

14 Sun 5:

Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0;

Portrane Athletic v Beechwood FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Booth Road Celtic, Marley (Pitch 6), 12.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Terenure Rangers v St Joseph's Boys, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Kean Sean

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Beechwood FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beech Park, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Finglas Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Lakelands FC v St Kevin's Boys, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

15 Sun 2:

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Donnycarney Utd v Beechwood FC, Holy Faith School, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Wayside Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Esker Celtic v Rivermount Boy's, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Clontarf FC v Belmont FC, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Willie

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Phoenix FC v St Francis, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Belvedere FC v Stella Maris, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

16 Sun Prem 2:

Cherry Orchard v St John Bosco, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Celbridge Town v Verona FC, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

16 Sun Maj:

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Rathcoole Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

Mount Merrion v Larkview FC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Lourdes Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Enniskerry YC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Newbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1.15pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

16 Sun A:

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Terenure Rangers v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

St Mochtas v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

16 Sun A1:

Bluebell United v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

Kilbarrack Utd, Idle;

Meath Athletic v Peamount Utd, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;

Shankill FC v Newbridge Town, Shanganagh Park, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;

Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Tallaght Town v Finglas Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

St. Kevin’s Boys, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Ballyoulster Utd, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam

16 Sun B1:

Beech Park v Ardmore Rovers, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Beechwood FC v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael

16 Sun C:

Donnycarney Utd v Terenure Rangers, Holy Faith School, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Esker Celtic v St. James Athletic, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Blessington AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm;

Belmont FC v St John Bosco, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kennedy's Field, 1.15pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0 Postponed;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Athlone Town v Phoenix FC, Athlone, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Home Farm v Marks Celtic, Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan

17 Sun P2:

Lourdes Celtic v Bohemians fc, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Drogheda Boys v Arklow Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Crumlin Utd v Beechwood FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

17 Sun M:

Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Martin Savage Park Postponed;

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Templeogue Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cambridge Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

17 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason Postponed;

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Shankill FC v Portmarnock AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Peamount Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky

17 Sun A1:

Belmont FC v Mountview Boys, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Greystones Utd, Transport Club, 11.0;

Newbridge Town v St Marys Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

17 Sun B:

Palmerstown FC v Tallaght Town, Glenaulin Park, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Harold's Cross, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Rathcoole Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Ballyoulster Utd v Celbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

17 Sun B1:

Straffan FC v Cabinteely FC, Lodge Park Postponed;

St Maelruans v Wayside Celtic, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark

Sunday 8 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Raheny Utd v Crumlin Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Greystones Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

18 Sun P2:

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School, 12.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Shankill FC v Palmerstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

18 Sun M1:

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Flusk David;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kennedy's Field, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

18 Sun M2:

Roundwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Roundwood, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beech Park, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Peamount Utd v Tolka Rovers, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

01/12/2019 15:15