Match Day 16 fixtures:
Please see below - match day 16 fixtures to be played on the week-end of January 25th & 26th 2020.

National Cup fixtures:

Saturday 25 January 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U12 National Round:

Clane Utd v St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat);

Corbally Utd AFC v St Kevin's Boys;

Corduff FC (Int Sat) v Southend Utd, Waterford, Corduff Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Crumlin Utd (M1) v Bridge Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 2pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Shamrock Rovers (Int Sat) v Cranagh Utd FC, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Westport Utd v Belvedere FC (Int Sat);

Macroom FC v Corduff FC, 2pm;

Tralee Dynamos v Cabinteely FC

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Macroom FC v Corduff FC, 2pm;

Kilcock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys;

St Kevin's Boys v Castlerea Celtic, Shanowen Road, 1pm;

Tralee Dynamos v Cabinteely FC.

Saturday 25 January 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Malahide Utd v St Francis (Ath), Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Killarney Celtic, Shanowen Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys (M) v Clonee Utd, St Aidan's A/W, Referee: Penny David;

Pike Rovers v Leixlip Utd, 2pm.

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Shelbourne Academy v Mervue Utd, AUL Complex, 2pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

Shamrock Rovers v Bantry Bay Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, 3pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 SFAI SKECHERS Cup National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin United, Elmdale Crescent,

Regional United v Shelbourne YA, Dooradoyle, 2pm, local,

Ringmahon Rangers v Stella Maris, Cork, local,

St Joseph’s Boys v AC Celtic, Pearse Park, 1.30pm,

Mount Merrion v Mallow United, Rosemount Park, 1.30pm,

Saturday 25 January 2020 (10.30)

12 Sat Inter:

Finglas Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ardmore Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shevlin John;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Keating Jack;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy

12 Sat Maj:

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Dalkey Utd v Stella Maris, Hyde Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Newbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Leicester Celtic v St Francis, Loreto Park, Referee: Delaney John

12 Sat Maj 1:

Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Corduff FC v Arklow Town, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Smith John

12 Sat A +:

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander;

St Joseph's Boys v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Granada FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowvale, Referee: Ray Jason;

Collinstown FC v Shankill FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Celbridge Town v St Francis, Ballymakealy, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Castleknock Celtic v Blessington AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sat B:

St James Athletic SD v Mountview Boys, St. Benildus College, Referee: Moore Rian;

Lourdes Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Glebe North FC v Blessington AFC, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Collinstown FC v Clontarf FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat C:

AFC Belgrave v Clontarf FC, Bluebell Road, Referee: TBA;

Firhouse Carmel v St Mochtas, Firhouse CC, Referee: Kean Sean;

Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

St Francis v Hartstown Huntstown, Baldonnel;

Templeogue Utd v Dalkey Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Rathcoole Boys v Manortown Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

12 Sat C1:

Beechwood FC v Enniskerry YC, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Mountview Boys v Liffey Valley Rangers, Mountview Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Phoenix FC v Glebe North FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Rivermount Boys v Finglas Celtic, Tolka Valley Park, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

St Maelruans v Esker Celtic, Bancroft Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Mulhuddart FC v Granada FC, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

12 Sat D:

Knocklyon Utd v Belmont FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Railway Union (SD) v Carriglea FC, Park Avenue, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Dalkey Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Hyde Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Rosemount Mulvey v Ballyowen Celtic, Jobstown Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Templeogue Utd v Celbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC, Kilshane Road;

Crumlin Utd v St Mochtas, Willie Pearse Park;

Cabinteely FC v Firhouse Carmel, Kilboggit Park

Saturday 25 January 2020 (10.30)

13 Sat Prem:

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Sundrive Park, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, 2pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

13 Sat Maj:

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Browne Ross;

Crumlin Utd v St Mochtas, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Cabinteely FC v Firhouse Carmel, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 12.0, Referee: Penny David

13 Sat Maj 1:

Home Farm v Drogheda Boys, Mobhi Road, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Phoenix FC v Collinstown FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Newbridge Town v Larkview FC, Station Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Shelbourne Academy v Ballyoulster Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Sacred Heart v Cabinteely FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Verona FC v Tallaght Town, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh

13 Sat A:

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Bearna Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Clontarf FC v Palmerstown FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Tolka Rovers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat A1:

Blessington AFC v Tolka Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Castleknock Celtic v Greenhills Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

13 Sat B:

St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Glebe North FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Town Park, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Bohemians FC v St Joseph's Boys, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Arklow Town, Bearna Park, 12.0, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

13 Sat B1:

Park Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Wolfe Tone FC v Castleknock Celtic, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Swords Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Mountview Boys v Collinstown FC, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Granada FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Mochtas v Ballybrack FC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray

13 Sat C:

Finglas Celtic v Harold's Cross, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

Belmont FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

St Ita's AFC v Verona FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen Postponed;

Orchard Celtic v Granada FC, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Cabinteely FC v Howth Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Beechwood FC v Beech Park, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat C1:

Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beech Park, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Park Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Blessington AFC v Ballyowen Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Belmont FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John

Saturday 25 January 2020 (10.30)

14 Sat Prem:

Stella Maris v Peamount Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Joseph's Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrne John

14 Sat Maj:

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Arklow Town v St Francis, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John

14 Sat Maj 1:

St Malachy's v Templeogue Utd, Springdale Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Finglas Utd v Peamount Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Crumlin Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Corduff FC v Sacred Heart, Corduff Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC v Drogheda Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

St Pauls Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Glebe North FC v Wayside Celtic, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul

14 Sat A1:

Ballymun Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Blessington AFC v Arthur Griffith Park, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Greystones Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Corduff FC v Booth Road Celtic, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

14 Sat B:

Portmarnock AFC v Harold's Cross, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Mulhuddart FC v Clontarf FC, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Leixlip Utd v Manortown Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.0, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

14 Sat B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beech Park, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Rathcoole Boys v Jobstown Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Swords Manor v Mount Merrion, Brackenstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Granada FC v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 12.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

Saturday 25 January 2020 (10.30)

15 Sat P1:

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

15 Sat P2:

Phoenix FC v Stella Maris, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan Postponed;

Home Farm v Corduff FC, VEC Whitehall, 12.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Willows FC v Esker Celtic, Poppintree Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Arklow Town, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas

15 Sat Maj:

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Leicester Celtic v Marks Celtic, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Manortown Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H

15 Sat A :

Portmarnock AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Paddy's Hill, 12.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Celbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Ballymakealy, 12.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballyfermot Utd v Firhouse Carmel, The Lawns, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Drogheda Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

15 Sat A1:

Kinsealy Utd v Palmerstown FC, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Gibbons David;

Dundrum FC v St John Bosco, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne's Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Granada FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Blessington AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

15 Sat B :

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Hartstown Huntstown v Park Celtic, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Finglas Utd v Portrane Athletic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Dalkey Utd v Tallaght Town, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

12 Sun Inter:

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Peamount Utd v St Francis, Greenogue, Referee: Kean Sean;

Newbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Malahide Utd v Broadford Rovers, Gannon Park, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Lourdes Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Home Farm, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 2:

Drumcondra AFC v Crumlin Utd, Albert College;

Esker Celtic v Corduff FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Larkview FC v Clontarf FC, Whelan Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield Postponed;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Wayside Celtic v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Blaney Niall

12 Sun 3:

Verona FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Drogheda Boys, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Carey Derek;

Kinsealy Utd v Mid Sutton, Kinsealy Court Est;

Killegland AFC v Peamount Utd, The Ward, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Jackson Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Belvedere FC v Ardmore Rovers, Fairview park

12 Sun 4:

Portmarnock AFC v Leicester Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Mourne Celtic v Larkview FC, Meadowbrook;

Lusk Utd v Cambridge Boys, Dunemer;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Templeogue Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Castleknock Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Porterstown Park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Ballyoulster Utd, Beechfield;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sun 5:

Cambridge Boys v Knockmitten Utd, Ringsend Park;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park;

Finglas Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kildonan Rd;

Glasnevin FC v St John Vianney, Albert College, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Swords Celtic v Peamount Utd, Balheary Swords;

Mid Sutton v Lusk Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Firhouse Carmel v Park Celtic, Firhouse CC, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Rathcoole Boys v Raheny Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 6:

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lakelands FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Hillcrest Estate;

St John Bosco v Finglas Celtic, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Padden Alan;

Terenure Rangers v Ballybrack FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Stepaside FC SD v Dundrum FC, Step aside All Weather;

Raheny Utd v Killegland AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall

12 Sun 7:

Ballyfermot Utd v Clontarf FC, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Brien Flann;

Portrane Athletic v Lakelands FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Park Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Cabinteely park;

Templeogue Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Rathcoole Boys v Larkview FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Newbridge Town v Verona FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Ballyoulster Utd v Broadford Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 8:

Jobstown Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jobstown Park;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park;

Dundrum FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowbrook;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Tolka Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Johnstown Park;

Leicester Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Loreto Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Rake David;

Peamount Utd v St John Vianney, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Newbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

13 Sun 1:

St Paul's Artane v Knocklyon Utd, Lein Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;

Drumcondra AFC v St John Bosco, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Bolger Sam;

St Kevin's Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v St Francis, Bearna Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Swords Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan

13 Sun 3:

St Malachys v Mount Merrion, Springdale Road, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Browne David;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Killegland AFC v Terenure Rangers, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sun 4:

Kinsealy Utd v Palmerstown FC, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v AFC Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Leixlip Utd v Cambridge Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Bolger Sam

13 Sun 5:

Clontarf FC v Ballymun Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Larkview FC v Greenhills Celtic, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Glasnevin FC v Booth Road Celtic, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Portrane Athletic v St Paul's Artane, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Lakelands FC v Sheriff YC, Bearna Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Noel

13 Sun 6:

St Kevin's Boys v Sacred Heart, Ellenfield, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Dundrum FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Corduff FC v Firhouse Carmel, Corduff Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Killegland AFC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 7:

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Balally Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Trinity Donaghmede v St Maelruans, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Paul's Artane v Marks Celtic, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Carberry Leanne

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

14 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Terenure Rangers, Hyde Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Raheny Utd v Lourdes Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

Swords Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan

14 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Ardmore Rovers v Home Farm, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;

St Malachys v Dalkey Utd, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Lourdes Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

14 Sun 3:

Aungier Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Walkinstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Granada FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Leixlip Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 4:

Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, UCD, Nova, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Parkvale FC v Lucan Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Keating Jack;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Park Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Shankill FC v Knocklyon Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;

Ardmore Rovers v Glasnevin FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

14 Sun 5:

Beechwood FC v Booth Road Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Harney Brian;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lakelands FC v Portrane Athletic, Bearna Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

15 Sun 1:

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Harold's Cross v Finglas Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Mount Merrion v Beech Park, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

15 Sun 2:

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Drumcondra AFC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Green Luke;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Paul's College, 11.0 Postponed;

Belmont FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Cambridge Boys, Herbert Park, 12.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Rivermount Boy's v Donnycarney Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Meath Athletic v Leixlip Utd, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Blessington AFC v Harold's Cross, Cross Chapel, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Ardmore Rovers v St Mochtas, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Beechwood FC -C v Ballyoulster Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Tallaght Town v Bye;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Finglas Utd v Park Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC B1, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Wayside Celtic C v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Belmont FC v Drumcondra AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Howth Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Celtic Park, 11.0, Referee: Earley Micheal;

St Joseph's Boys v Donnycarney Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Clontarf FC B v Manortown Utd, St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St James Athletic SD v Esker Celtic C, Benildus College, 1pm

16 Sun Prem 1:

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

16 Sun Prem 2:

Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Verona FC v Cherry Orchard, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

St Kevin's Boys v St John Bosco, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Celbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

16 Sun Maj:

Enniskerry YC v Esker Celtic, Berryfield Park, 1pm;

Larkview FC v Home Farm, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm

16 Sun A:

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Raheny Utd v St Mochtas, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Dalkey Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Castleknock Celtic, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

16 Sun A1:

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Shankill FC v Bluebell United, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;

Peamount Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Sun B:

St. Kevins Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Browne Ross

16 Sun B1:

Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

16 Sun C:

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Rathcoole Boys v Lucan Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

17B Grehan cup :

Celbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis

17B1 Leauge cup :

Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

17 Sun P1:

Rathcoole Boys v Athlone Town, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Phoenix FC v Marks Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben

17 Sun P2:

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Greystones Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Malahide Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Bohemians fc v Ballyoulster Utd, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam

17 Sun M:

Broadford Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Broadford Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Phoenix FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Firhouse Carmel v Templeogue Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Rake David;

Castleknock Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Phoenix FC v Celbridge Town, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

17 Sun A:

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Wayside Celtic v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Shankill FC v Leicester Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

17 Sun A1:

Belmont FC v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Park Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Greystones Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

17 Sun B:

Celbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Dundrum FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Terenure Rangers v Ballyoulster Utd, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Harold's Cross v Booth Road Celtic, Rosary Park, 12.30, Referee: Nason Daniel

17 Sun B1:

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Ardmore Rovers v Straffan FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Straffan FC v St Maelruans, Lodge Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Wayside Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.45 Postponed;

Wayside Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jackson Park, 1pm Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Step aside All Weather, 1pm Postponed

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

18 Christopher cup:

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl

18P1 Ferrari cup :

St Francis v Finglas Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John

Sunday 26 January 2020 (10.30)

18 Sun P1:

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Kilbarrack Utd v Raheny Utd, Rose Glen, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Raheny Utd, Whelan Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Kilbarrack Utd v Raheny Utd, Rose Glen, 11.0;

Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard Postponed;

Corduff FC v Cabinteely FC, Corduff Park, 12.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

18 Sun P2:

Leicester Celtic v Parkvale FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Mount Merrion v Liffey Valley Rangers, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

18 Sun M1:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Blessington AFC v Raheny Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Carey Derek

18 Sun M2:

Beech Park v Park Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Greenhill's Boys v Granada FC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Ballyfermot Utd v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Tolka Rovers v Roundwood FC, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

19/01/2020 18:40