Match Day 19 Fixtures to be played on the week-end of February 15th & 16th 2020
Please see below the list of fixtures to be played on the week-end of February 15th & 16th 2020

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

Evergreen FC v Cabinteely FC;

Corinthian Boys v Corduff FC;

Cherry Orchard v Westport Utd FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Shevlin John.

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

Clane Utd AFC v Shamrock Rovers, 12.30, Doctors Road, Clane;

Home Farm v Aisling Annacoty, Whitehall, 2pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Leixlip Utd v Knocknacarra FC, Referee: Byrne John;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys (M), Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

SFAI Sketchers Cup U15 National Round:

Kildimo Utd v St Mochtas;

Newtown FC v St Kevin's Boys;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Francis v Fairview Rangers, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard.

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Malahide Utd v Belvedere FC, Gannon Park, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent Postponed

11 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dalkey Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St Mochtas v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Palmerstown FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Cherry Orchard v Wayside Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Arklow Town v Greystones Utd, Travers Insurances Pk;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 12.30

11 Sat B:

Terenure Rangers v Phoenix FC, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Collinstown FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Glebe North FC v Blessington AFC, Old Market Green;

Greystones Utd v Belvedere FC, Woodlands, Referee: Freeland Billy;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v St Francis, Ballycullen Park;

Newbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge

11 Sat B1:

Belmont FC v Broadford Rovers, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Shankill FC v Drumcondra AFC, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v St Mochtas, Sundrive Park, Referee: Culliton Jack

11 Sat C:

Beechwood FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Belmont FC v St Francis, Herbert Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Lourdes Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Hartstown Huntstown v Leixlip Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Greystones Utd v Verona FC, Woodlands, 12.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sat C1:

Tolka Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Johnstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Ardmore Rovers v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Ballywaltrim;

Manortown Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Finglas Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30

11 Sat D:

St John Bosco v Ballymun Utd, Benmadigan Road, 10.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park;

Orchard Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Newbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 12.30

11 Sat D1:

Lourdes Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Corduff FC v Beechwood FC, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Tallaght Town v Parkvale FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Penny David;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Arthur Griffith Park, Ballyowen Park, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Donnybrook FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park;

Greystones Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Woodlands, 1.30pm

11 Sat E:

Granada FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Wills David;

Wayside Celtic v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Dalkey Utd v Broadford Rovers, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

St Marys Boys v Mount Merrion, Moreen Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Mulhuddart FC v Kingswood, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Harold's Cross, Loreto Park, 12.30;

Belmont FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park, 1.30pm

11 Sat F:

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Ballymun Utd v Beechwood FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Rathcoole Boys v Carriglea FC, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Rosemount Mulvey v Blessington AFC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Beech Park v Shankill FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC, The Lawns, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Hartstown Huntstown v Clondalkin Celtic, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Belvedere FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar

12 Sat Maj:

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Rake David;

St Francis v St Mochtas, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Peamount Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Swords Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: O Riley Kevin;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Stella Maris v Shamrock Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.30, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

12 Sat Maj 1:

Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Corduff FC v Arklow Town, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

12 Sat A +:

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, Ballymakealy, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Francis v Shankill FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;

Granada FC v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat B:

St James Athletic SD v Leixlip Utd, St. Benildus College, 10.30, Referee: O Dowd Peter;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lourdes Celtic, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Glebe North FC v Mountview Boys, Old Market Green, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Orchard Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Blessington AFC v Beechwood FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roche Thomas

12 Sat C:

Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Mochtas v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Rathcoole Boys v Mount Merrion, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

AFC Belgrave v Dalkey Utd, Bluebell Road, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

St Francis v Manortown Utd, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sat C1:

Finglas Celtic v Esker Celtic, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Brown Ross;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 10.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Mulhuddart FC v Beechwood FC, Ladyswell Park, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Mountview Boys v Belmont FC, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Phoenix FC v St Maelruans, Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Wills David;

Glebe North FC v Enniskerry YC, Old Market Green, Referee: Earley Michael;

Rivermount Boys v Tallaght Town, Tolka Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Flannery Ryan

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Transport Club, 10.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Belmont FC, Rosemount Park, 10.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Park Celtic v Carriglea FC, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Manortown Utd v Celbridge Town, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ballyowen Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Cabinteely FC v Railway Union (SD), Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U13 Liam Brady Cup:

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan, OFF;

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1):

Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC M1, Andy Moore Park, 10.30, Referee: Wells Liam, OFF

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent,

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1):

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Airlie Heights, 10.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Greenhills Celtic v Tolka Rovers A, Tymon Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers A1, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

13 Premier:

Templeogue Utd v Malahide Utd, Tymon Pk,

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Maj:

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Firhouse Carmel v Crumlin Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Cross David;

Finglas Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Kilshane Road, Referee: Brown Ross;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie

13 Sat Maj 1:

Verona FC v Sacred Heart, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Leicester Celtic v Phoenix FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Larkview FC v Collinstown FC, Whelan Park;

Dalkey Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Hyde Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, Mobhi Road, Referee: McEvoy Ben

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk, 10.30, Liam Wells

13 Sat A:

Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Esker Cel v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Pk,

13 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

13 Sat B:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyfermot Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Bohemians FC v Mount Merrion, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Green Luke;

Glebe North FC v St Joseph's Boys, Town Park, 12.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

St Mochtas v Arklow Town, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

13 Sat B1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Wayside Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Ballymun Utd v Granada FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Mochtas, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Wolfe Tone FC, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

13 Sat C:

Arthur Griffith Park v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Brien Flann;

Harold's Cross v Manortown Utd, Paddy Brennan Pk;

Verona FC v Howth Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Belmont FC v St Ita's AFC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Beech Park v Finglas Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Castleknock Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sat C1:

Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Ballyowen Celtic, Corkagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Lucan Utd v Belmont FC, Airlie Heights, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Park Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Phoenix FC v Shankill FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Dalkey Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U14 Hollywood Cup (B & B1):

Castleknock Celtic (B1) v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay.

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek

Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue,

14 Sat Maj:

Esker Celtic v Collinstown FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Mason Adam;

Leicester Celtic v St Francis, Loreto Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Ellenfield Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Arklow Town, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy

14 Sat Maj 1:

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Finglas Utd v Sacred Heart, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Padden Alan;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Malachy's, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Pk, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

14 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC v Collinstown FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Penny David;

St Pauls Artane v Wayside Celtic, Lein Road, Referee: Gibbons David;

Drogheda Boys v Glebe North FC, Marley's Lane

14 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Arthur Griffith Park v Blessington AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Booth Road Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ballymun Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

14 Sat B:

Manortown Utd v Peamount Utd, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Cel, St Anne's Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Marys Boys v Leixlip Utd, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas

14 Sat B1:

Mount Merrion v Ballyowen Celtic, UCD, Nova;

St John Bosco v Jobstown Celtic, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Rathcoole Boys v Swords Manor, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Manortown Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greentrees Park, 12.0, Referee: Smith John;

Park Celtic v Beech Park, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

Cherry Orchard v Bye, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Cabinteely FC v Corduff FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Joseph's Boys v Bye, Pearse Park, 1pm;

Shelbourne Academy v Bye, AUL Complex, 1pm

U15 Conway Cup P2:

Templeogue Utd v Willows FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Arklow Town v Bye, Travers Insurances Pk, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Shevlin John;

Stella Maris v Esker Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.45, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

U15 Fenlon Cup Major:

Belvedere FC v Bye, Fairview park, 1pm;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Cabinteely FC v Bye, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;

Marks Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Butler Park, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Manortown Utd v Bye, Greentrees Park, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

U15 Cox Cup A:

Portmarnock AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Rake David;

Firhouse Carmel v Collinstown FC, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Cross David

U15 Bonavox Cup A1:

Terenure Rangers v Bye, Bushy Park, 1pm;

St John Bosco v Bye, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Blessington AFC v Palmerstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm, Referee: Pepper Patrick

U15 B Grehan Cup:

Tallaght Town v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Portrane Road, 1pm;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory.

Saturday 15 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Joseph's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

15 Sat P2:

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Arklow Town v Leixlip Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm

15 Sat Maj:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Belvedere FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Clontarf Astro, Referee: Bradley Robert

15 Sat A :

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Drogheda Boys v Celbridge Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

15 Sat A1:

Terenure Rangers v St John Bosco, Bushy Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

15 Sat B :

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Finglas Utd, Celtic Park, 10.30, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

St Kevin's Boys v Illistrin FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Mervue Utd, Shanowen Road, 3pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

SFAI U16 Sketchers Cup 2019/20 National Round:

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Athenry F C v Cherry Orchard, 2pm;

Shelbourne Academy v Cappry Rovers, AUL Complex, 2pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park;

St John Vianney v Beechwood FC, Kilmore Drive;

Mount Merrion v Rosemount Mulvey, Deer Park;

Larkview FC v Glasnevin FC, Stanaway park;

Granada FC Green v Granada FC Blue, Holly Park, Blackrock

9 Sun Girls:

Blessington AFC v Tallaght Town, Cross Chapel;

Granada FC White v Clontarf FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park;

Larkview FC v Granada FC Green, Stanaway park;

Beechwood FC v Phoenix FC, VEC Terenure;

Larkview FC v Cambridge Girls, Stanaway park

10 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC Blue v Swords Celtic, VEC Terenure;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park;

Cambridge Girls v Peamount Utd, Ringsend Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Girls, Porterstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Delaford Park;

Tallaght Town v Granada FC, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC Red, Deer Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Liffeybank FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Catherine’s Pk;

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v St Malachys, Greenogue, 11.30;

Granada FC v Park Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Stepaside FC SD v Tallaght Town, Step aside All Weather;

Rathcoole Girls v Granada FC White, Frank Cox Park;

Liffeybank FC v Beechwood FC, St Catherine’s Pk;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC Green, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Belmont FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park, 12.0;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kelly John;

Lourdes Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Penny David;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Knockmitten Utd v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Beechwood FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Cherry Orchard v Broadford Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30;

Swords Celtic v St Malachys, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Drumcondra AFC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Marino FC v Glebe North FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sun B:

Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, Albert College, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Malahide Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Killegland AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Stella Maris v Park Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain

11 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Lein Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St John Vianney v Malahide Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

St Francis v Marks Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Drogheda Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Esker Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Mount Merrion, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Verona FC v Raheny Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Cambridge Boys, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Swords Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Marino FC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Marks Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Dingle Utd v Railway Union (SD), John Paul Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Joseph's Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Sundrive Park, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v Swords Manor, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Larkview FC v Crumlin Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Marys Boys v Raheny Utd, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Lucan Utd v Corduff FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Knockmitten Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30

11 Sun D1:

Trinity Donaghmede v Belmont FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Kilbarrack Utd v Lusk Utd, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Mount Merrion, Celtic Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Ward, 12.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Marks Celtic v Lakelands FC, Butler Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Lusk Utd v Leicester Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;

Marino FC v Larkview FC, Croyden Gardens, 12.30

11 Sun E1 :

St Marys Boys v St John Vianney, Moreen Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Leixlip Utd v Dingle Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Ballyfermot Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Granada FC v Glebe North FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Sacred Heart v Granada FC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Finglas Celtic, Step aside All Weather, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Railway Union v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Dundrum FC, Balheary Swords, 12.30;

Portrane Athletic v Park Celtic, Portrane Road, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Leicester Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St Francis, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Malahide Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue, Referee: Blake Noel;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Kelly John

12 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v St Kevin's Boys, Balally Hill;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park;

Corduff FC v Larkview FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Templeogue Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Tymon Park, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Hillcrest Estate, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 3:

Killegland AFC v Mid Sutton, The Ward, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Kinsealy Utd v Drogheda Boys, Kinsealy Court Est;

Verona FC v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Fairview park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew

12 Sun 4:

Drogheda Boys, Idle;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Mourne Celtic, Beechfield;

Cambridge Boys v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Rake David;

Leicester Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Collinstown Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Dominican College, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Larkview FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Broadford Rovers v Lusk Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 5:

Cambridge Boys v Glasnevin FC, Ringsend Park;

Park Celtic v St John Vianney, Cabinteely park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Knockmitten Utd v Lusk Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Raheny Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Keating Jack;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Finglas Utd v Swords Celtic, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Anne's Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

12 Sun 6:

Raheny Utd v Lucan Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Swords Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ballybrack FC v Killegland AFC, Coolevin;

Stepaside FC SD v Lakelands FC, Step aside All Weather, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Padden Alan;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael

12 Sun 7:

Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portrane Athletic, Loughlinstown Road;

Ballyfermot Utd v Templeogue Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Drumcondra AFC v Larkview FC, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Verona FC v Portmarnock AFC, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: Mahon Alan

12 Sun 8:

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Green Luke;

St Mochtas v Newlands/Castle Pk, Porterstown Road;

Newbridge Town v Granada FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Jobstown Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Jobstown Park;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Peamount Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Celtic, Albert College, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5):

Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie

13 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v St Paul's Artane, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St John Bosco v St Kevin's Boys, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack

13 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, Referee: Brien Flann;

Cambridge Boys v Greystones Utd, Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 3:

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Killegland AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

St Malachys v Broadford Rovers, Springdale Road, 12.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sun 4:

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.0;

AFC Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cambridge Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Cel, St Clares, DCU, 11.45, Willie Byrne;

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Greenhills Celtic v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Sheriff YC v Ballymun Utd, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Portrane Athletic v Clontarf FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Larkview FC, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

13 Sun 6:

Dundrum FC v Firhouse Carmel, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Kevin's Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Sacred Heart v Raheny Utd, Killinarden Hill, 12.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

13 Sun 7:

St Maelruans v Terenure Rangers, Bancroft Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, Balally Hill, 11.0;

Trinity Donaghmede v Tallaght Town, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Marks Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

St Paul's Artane v Templeogue Utd, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

14 Sun 1:

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Dalkey Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Hyde Park, Referee: Cross David;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Swords Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

14 Sun 2:

Home Farm v Belmont FC, VEC Whitehall, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Penny David;

Terenure Rangers v St Malachys, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David

14 Sun 3:

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Airlie Heights, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Greenhill's Boys v Aungier Celtic, Greenhills Park, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Terenure Rangers v Marks Celtic, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

14 Sun 4:

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, UCD, Nova, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shankill FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Lucan Utd v Parkvale FC, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate

14 Sun 5:

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Booth Road Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U15 Sun.1 League Toft Cup:

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Harold's Cross v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Bye, Herbert Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Clondalkin Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Beech Park v St Kevin's Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason

U15 Sun.2 League Cup:

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Lakelands FC v Cambridge Boys, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Brien Flann;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Rivermount Boys v Belmont FC, Tolka Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Donnycarney Utd v Bye, Holy Faith School, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Phoenix FC v Bye, Martin Savage Park, 11.0

15 Sun 1:

Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: TBA

15 Sun 2:

Donnycarney Utd v Phoenix FC, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Crumlin Utd v Stella Maris, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2:

St Kevin's Boys v Bye;

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Ballyfermot Utd v Greystones Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will

U16 Neville Cup Major:

Lourdes Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Firhouse Carmel v Esker Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Beechwood FC -C v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, 1.15pm;

Finglas Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Wayside Celtic C v Drumcondra AFC, Jackson Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Firhouse Carmel v Donnycarney Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Cabinteely FC v Beech Park, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Clontarf FC B v Esker Celtic C, St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

16 Sun Prem 1:

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Sun Prem 2:

Celbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

16 Sun Maj:

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

16 Sun A:

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

16 Sun A1:

Clontarf FC v Peamount Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Bluebell United v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Harold's Cross v Granada FC, Rosary Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

16 Sun B1:

Howth Celtic v Clontarf FC, Celtic Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

16 Sun C:

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Esker Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Blessington AFC v St. James Athletic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Phoenix FC v Marks Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Cherry Orchard v Rathcoole Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Home Farm v St Francis, Whitehall, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

17 Sun P2:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Arklow Town v Crumlin Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Malahide Utd v Drogheda Boys, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Ballyoulster Utd v Bohemians fc, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

17 Sun M:

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Earley Michael;

Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Cambridge Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

17 Sun A:

Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

17 Sun A1:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Mulhuddart FC, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Marys Boys v Cabinteely FC, Moreen Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Mountview Boys v Lakelands FC, Mountview Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 1pm;

17 Sun B:

Booth Road Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Corkagh Park Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Rathcoole Boys, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Palmerstown FC v Celbridge Town, Glenaulin Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Harold's Cross v Knocklyon Utd, Rosary Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

17 Sun B1:

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Maelruans v Mount Merrion, Bancroft Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Sunday 16 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

18 P1 Ferrari cup:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

Larkview FC v Cabinteely FC, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl

18 Sun P1:

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Larkview FC v Raheny Utd, Whelan Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm Postponed

18 Sun P2:

Palmerstown FC v Shankill FC, Mill Lane, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Leicester Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney Mark

18 Sun M1:

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Greystones Utd v Blessington AFC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

18 Sun M2:

Roundwood FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Roundwood, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Dundrum FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Greenhill's Boys v Park Celtic, Greenhills Park, 11.45, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Beech Park v Tolka Rovers, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

09/02/2020 12:57