DDSL Legaue & Cup fixtures for weekend of February 29th & March 1st

DDSL Legaue & Cup fixtures for weekemd of February 29th & March 1st

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

Cup Corner:

10 minutes e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games;

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

Cherry Orchard v Westport Utd FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Illistrin FC, Shanowen Road, 3pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Mervue Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas,

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 Regional Play Off:

St Kevin's Boys 14M v Shamrock Rovers, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen

U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup:

St Joseph's Boys v Donnybrook FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek

U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup Inter Sat/Sun.:

Shamrock Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, Referee: PROV;

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Lucan Utd v Corduff FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky

U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup:

Lucan Utd v Greystones Major 1, Dodsboro, Referee: Moran Killian;

Arklow Town v Shelbourne Academy, Travers Insurances Pk, Referee: PROV;

Finglas Utd v Newbridge Town, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Horgan Stephen

U12 (A +) Hillary Cup:

St Francis v Shankill FC, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Celbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

U12 Farry Cup (B+C):

St James Athletic SD v Rathcoole Boys, St Benildus College;

Mountview Boys v Leixlip Utd, Mountview Park;

Hartstown/Huntstown 12 C v Parkvale FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Belmont FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

U13 Liam Brady Cup:

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: PROV

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

Wayside Celtic v Arklow Town, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

U13 League Cup (13C & C1):

Arthur Griffith Park v Orchard Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin

U14 Hollywood Cup (B & B1):

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Hartstown Huntstown v Harold's Cross, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Clontarf FC v Ballyowen Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Manortown Utd (B) v Leicester Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Leixlip Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.0, Referee: McCann Robert

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

Corduff FC v Cabinteely FC, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

U15 Conway Cup P2:

Willows FC v Templeogue Utd, Poppintree Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Arklow Town v Bye, Travers Insurances Pk;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

U15 Fenlon Cup Major:

Belvedere FC v Bye, Fairview park;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC v Bye, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leicester Celtic v Marks Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Manortown Utd v Bye, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

U15 Cox Cup A:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Roche Thomas

U15 Bonavox Cup A1:

Terenure Rangers v Bye, Bushy Park;

St John Bosco v Bye, Benmadigan Road;

Palmerstown FC v Blessington AFC, Glenaulin Park, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

U15 B Grehan Cup:

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Templeogue Utd v Portrane Athletic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Knocklyon Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David.

SFAI Sketchers Cup U15 National Round:

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Mochtas v Kildimo Utd, Porterstown Road, 2pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red :

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, Referee: PROV;

St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Wards Cross

8 Sat Blue :

Swords Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park;

Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park;

Lusk Utd v Granada FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sat Yellow :

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park;

Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park

8 Sat Grey :

Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Collinstown FC, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park

8 Sat Emerald:

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill;

Leixlip Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Leixlip Amm Centre

8 Sat Green :

Beechwood FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Crumlin Utd v Belgrave AFC, Willie Pearse Park;

Stepaside FC v Belmont FC, Step aside All Weather;

St Marks Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Butler Park

8 Sat Purple :

St Malachys v Glebe North FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh;

Sheriff YC v Arthur Griffith Park, Fairview park;

Mountview Boys v Bohemians FC, Mountview Park;

Booth Road Celtic, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dingle Utd, Hartstown Park

8 Sat Silver:

Terenure Rangers v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Belmont FC v Cambridge Boys, Herbert Park;

Enniskerry YC v Granada FC, Berryfield Park;

Greenhill's Boys, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Rosemount Mulvey, Frank Cox Park;

St Peters v Tallaght Town, Little Bray community centre;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Kingswood, Ring Road Tallaght;

Shankill FC v St Marys Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red :

Belvedere FC v Celbridge Town, Fairview park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Home Farm, Idle;

St Mochtas v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

9 Sat Blue :

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park;

Terenure Rangers v St Joseph's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Bohemians, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Belmont FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30

9 Sat Orange :

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Granada FC, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Loreto Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Knocklyon Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Arthur Griffith Park, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St Francis v Firhouse Carmel, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC 2, Cabinteely park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Tolka Rovers v Glebe North FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Collinstown FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Drumcondra AFC, Maypark, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Finglas Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

St Marks celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Butler Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC 3RD, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Kingswood v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Kingswood Heights, 11.30

9 Sat Purple :

Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Donnybrook FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Crumlin Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Dalkey Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Belmont FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

St Peters v Beechwood FC 4th, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

St Maelruans v Carriglea FC, Bancroft Park, 11.30

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A :

Cherry Orchard v Celbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent;

Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Fairview park;

Finglas Celtic v Esker Celtic, Kilshane Road;

Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ellenfield;

Shelbourne Academy v Templeogue Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: PROV

10 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

St Joseph's Boys v Park Celtic, Pearse Park;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Palmerstown FC, Ellenfield;

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park;

St Mochtas v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Road

10 Sat B :

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Sacred Heart, Celtic Park;

Greystones Utd v St John Vianney, Woodlands;

Dalkey Utd v Swords Celtic, Hyde Park;

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Terenure Rangers, Knockmitten Park;

Belmont FC v Verona FC, Herbert Park

10 Sat B1:

Granada FC v Corduff FC, Cabinteely park;

Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Herbert Park;

Stella Maris v Blessington AFC, Albert Col;

St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Wayside Celtic, Hartstown Park

10 Sat C :

Bohemians FC v Belmont FC, Inspire fitness Cabra;

St James Athletic SD v Belvedere FC, St. Benildus College;

Newbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lourdes Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Moreen Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Shelbourne Academy, Maypark, Referee: PROV;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock

10 Sat C1:

Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park;

Lucan Utd v Harold's Cross, Dodsboro;

Leixlip Utd v Wayside Celtic, Leixlip Collinstown;

Belmont FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns;

Arklow Town v Collinstown FC, Travers Insurances Pk

10 Sat D:

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park;

Sacred Heart v Portmarnock AFC, Killinarden Hill;

Greenhill's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Greenhills Park;

Glebe North FC v Lusk Utd, Old Market Green;

Crumlin Utd v Park Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Clontarf FC v Peamount Utd, St Anne's Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St Malachys, Porterstown Park

10 Sat D1:

Blessington AFC v Lusk Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belmont FC v Mountview Boys, Herbert Park;

Dalkey Utd v Leixlip Utd, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill;

Ballyoulster Utd v Rivermount Boys, Loughlinstown Road;

Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale

10 Sat E :

Greystones Utd v Enniskerry YC, Woodlands;

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park;

Terenure Rangers v AFC Belgrave, Bushy Park;

Park Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Cabinteely park;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Ballyowen Park;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght

10 Sat E1:

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale;

Cambridge Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Ringsend Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Ballyowen Celtic, Greenhills Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyfermot Utd, Hartstown Park;

Kingswood v Ardmore Rovers, Kingswood Heights;

St James Athletic v AFC Belgrave, Benildus College;

Stepaside FC SD v St Joseph's Boys, Kilternan adult education centre

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Shamrock Rovers v Malahide Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

11 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v Arklow Town, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Corduff FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Wayside Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Kevin's Boys, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Castleknock Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 12.30

11 Sat B:

Blessington AFC v Terenure Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Phoenix FC v Glebe North FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Castleknock Celtic, Fairview park, 12.30, Referee: Simpson Cian

11 Sat B1:

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park, Referee: Cross David;

Granada FC v Broadford Rovers, Meadowvale, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Belmont FC v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Rathcoole Boys, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Lourdes Celtic v Shankill FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Firhouse Carmel v Drumcondra AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Lourdes Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Leixlip Utd v Celbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Newbridge Town v Beechwood FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30 Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Belmont FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Hartstown Huntstown v Greystones Utd, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

St Francis v Ballyoulster Utd, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sat C1:

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Manortown Utd v Tolka Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Cabinteely FC, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Rogers Conal;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Blessington AFC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30

11 Sat D:

Terenure Rangers v St John Bosco, Bushy Park, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Collinstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Finglas Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Kilshane Road, Referee: Brown Ross;

Ballymun Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

St Mochtas v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Road, 12.30 Postponed

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town v Liffey Valley Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Ballyowen Celtic v Parkvale FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Beech Park v Lourdes Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Arthur Griffith Park v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Donnybrook FC v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Beechwood FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sat E:

Celbridge Town v Belmont FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Kingswood v Granada FC, Kingswood Heights, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Templeogue Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Marys Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Harold's Cross v Dalkey Utd, Rosary Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua

11 Sat F:

Clondalkin Celtic v Granada FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Beech Park v Ballymun Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Mason Adam;

Shankill FC v Dalkey Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Lucan Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Maj:

Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands;

Leicester Celtic v Stella Maris, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ellenfield, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

St Mochtas v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Peamount Utd v St Francis, Greenogue, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat Maj 1:

Corduff FC v Beechwood FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

12 Sat A +:

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Blessington AFC v Newbridge Town, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat B:

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Lourdes Celtic, Old Market Green, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Clontarf FC v Orchard Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat C:

Templeogue Utd v AFC Belgrave, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Francis v Firhouse Carmel, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Browne David;

Manortown Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

12 Sat C1:

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrne John

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Transport Club;

Railway Union (SD) v Carriglea FC, Park Avenue;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Lourdes Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Wells Liam

13 Sat Maj:

Firhouse Carmel v Beechwood FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Finglas Celtic, Idle;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Wayside Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Bell Tony

13 Sat Maj 1:

Sacred Heart v Phoenix FC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: PROV

13 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers v Beechwood FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Penny David;

Palmerstown FC v Clontarf FC, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat A1:

Celbridge Town v Tolka Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Castleknock Celtic v Blessington AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Road, 11.30;

Greenhills Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30

13 Sat B:

Glebe North FC v Bohemians FC, Town Park, 11.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Arklow Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Joseph's Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Peppard Patrick

13 Sat B1:

Ballybrack FC v Granada FC, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Wayside Celtic v Wolfe Tone FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ballymun Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

St Mochtas v Park Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Collinstown FC, Idle

13 Sat C:

Howth Celtic v Harold's Cross, Celtic Park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Beech Park v St Ita's AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross;

Verona FC v Granada FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Manortown Utd v Belmont FC, Greentrees Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack

13 Sat C1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballyowen Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Beech Park v Lucan Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Ballyfermot Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, The Lawns, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Park Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Phoenix FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Belmont FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leixlip Utd v Stella Maris, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: McCann Robert;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Shanowen Road, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Tolka Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Johnstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Penny David

14 Sat Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Collinstown FC v Greystones Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

St Francis v Arklow Town, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

14 Sat Maj 1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Finglas Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Templeogue Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Corduff FC v St Malachy's, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Sacred Heart v Peamount Utd, Killinarden Hill, 12.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

St Pauls Artane v Drogheda Boys, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David;

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick

14 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Ballymun Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Booth Road Celtic v Verona FC, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Blessington AFC, Knockmitten Park, 12.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Arthur Griffith Park v Greystones Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

14 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Culliton Jack

14 Sat B1:

Manortown Utd v Park Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Mount Merrion v Rathcoole Boys, UCD, Nova, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic v Beech Park, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Firhouse Carmel v St John Bosco, Firhouse CC, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Granada FC v Swords Manor, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert

Saturday 29 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

St Joseph's Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

15 Sat P2:

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: TBA

15 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Tallaght Town v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Manortown Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

15 Sat A :

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Tallaght Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

15 Sat A1:

Dundrum FC v St Mochtas, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Terenure Rangers v Rathcoole Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Lucan Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

15 Sat B :

Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Howth Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Celtic Park, 12.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Beech Park v Hartstown Huntstown, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

Cup Corner:

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 minutes e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games

U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup:

Palmerstown FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Glenaulin Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup Inter Sat/Sun.:

Home Farm Sun. v Broadford Rovers, Whitehall, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St. Kevin’s Sun. v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

St Joseph’s Boys Sun. v Leixlip Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Lourdes Celtic Sun. v Leicester Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

U12 Lee McEvoy Cup (12.2 & 12.3):

Cherry Orchard v Drogheda Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Terenure Rangers v Kinsealy Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Drumcondra AFC v Bye, Albert College, Referee: PROV;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Crumlin Utd v Lakelands FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Esker Celtic v Raheny 12 .3, Hermitage Park, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: TBA

U12 Top Flight Cup (12.4 & 12.5):

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Mourne Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Brickfields Park;

Mid Sutton v Lusk 12.5, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Leicester Celtic v Raheny Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Broadford Rovers v Clontarf FC, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Drogheda Boys v Templeogue Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Cambridge Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ringsend Park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Portrane Athletic, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Peamount Utd v Cambridge Boys 12.5, Greenogue, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St John Vianney v Bye, Kilmore Drive;

Ballyoulster Utd v Larkview FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Mount Merrion v Knockmitten Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Park Celtic v Lusk Utd, Cabinteely park, Referee: Browne David;

Drumcondra AFC v Glasnevin FC, Albert College, Referee: Horgan Stephen

U12 Herald Cup (12.6 & 12.7):

Stepaside FC v Portmarnock AFC, Step aside All Weather;

Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Newbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Killegland AFC v Larkview FC, The Ward, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Drumcondra AFC v Lucan Utd, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Lakelands 12.7 v St John Bosco, Referee: Brien Flann;

Verona FC v Portrane Athletic, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Clontarf 12.7 v Lakelands FC, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Raheny Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Rathcoole Boys v Dundrum FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

U12 Cis Price Cup (12.8):

St John Vianney v Kinsealy Utd;

Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Jobstown Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Martin;

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 12.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam

U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2):

Swords Celtic v St Francis, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Peppard Patrick

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 11.0

U15 Sun.1 League Toft Cup:

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Balally Hill, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Ballyfermot Utd v Harold's Cross, The Lawns, Referee: Penny David;

Beechwood FC v Bye, Herbert Park, Referee: Harney Brian;

Cabinteely FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Flusk David;

Finglas Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross

U15 Sun.2 League Cup:

Cambridge Boys v Lakelands FC, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Harney Brian;

Belmont FC v Rivermount Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Donnycarney Utd v Bye, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Paul's College, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Phoenix FC v Bye, Martin Savage Park, 11.0,

SFAI U16 Sketchers Cup 2019/20 National Round:

St Joseph's Boys v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup 2019/20:

Stella Maris (P) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm Postponed

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2:

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ballyfermot Utd v Greystones Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

U16 Neville Cup Major:

Esker Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Beech Park v Blessington AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Drumcondra AFC v Wayside Celtic C, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Donnycarney Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Knocklyon Utd v Lucan Utd, Kennedy's Field, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park;

Larkview FC v Granada FC Green, Stanaway park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Cabinteely FC, Rosemount Park;

Beechwood FC v St John Vianney, Alexandra College;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC Blue, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road, 11.0

9 Sun Girls:

Granada FC Green v Cambridge Girls, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Carolan Park;

Beechwood FC v Larkview FC, VEC Terenure, 11.0;

Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC White, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC Blue v Beechwood FC Red, VEC Terenure;

Cambridge Girls v Swords Celtic, Ringsend Park;

Templeogue Utd v Tallaght Town, Tymon Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, 11.0;

Manortown Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Greentrees Park, 11.0;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.0,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Wards Cross;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Shankill v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Blue :

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;

St Francis v Granada FC, Baldonnel;

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Scribblestown;

Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk;

St Mochtas v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Road

8 Sun Orange:

Trinity Donaghmede v Phoenix FC, Fr Collins Park;

Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park;

Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Templeogue Utd v Ballybrack FC, Tymon Park;

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park;

Lucan Utd v Esker Celtic, Airlie Heights;

Lakelands FC, Idle

8 Sun Grey :

Larkview FC v Granada FC, Stanaway park;

Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, Deer Park;

Railway Union v Cherry Orchard, Park Avenue;

Palmerstown FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Glenaulin Park;

Tallaght Town v Ardmore Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park

8 Sun Emerald:

Verona FC v Lusk Utd, Coolmine Pk;

St Mochtas v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road;

St Ita's AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Paddy's Hill;

Marino FC v Killegland AFC, Croyden Gardens

8 Sun Green :

Tolka Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Johnstown Park;

Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords;

St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive;

Marino FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Glasnevin FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

8 Sun Navy :

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Parkvale FC v Broadford Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School;

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Park Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Cabinteely park;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross;

Verona FC v Malahide Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Finglas Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Crumlin Utd, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

9 Sun Blue :

Cambridge Boys, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Home Farm, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Greystones Utd, Scribblestown, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Cherry Orchard, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Lakelands FC v Cambridge FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Peamount Utd v AFC Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Granada FC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30

9 Sun Orange :

Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Glasnevin FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Leixlip Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Trinity Donaghmede v Marino FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Killegland AFC, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30 Postponed;

Clontarf FC, Idle

9 Sun Grey :

Terenure Rangers v St Joseph's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Greystones Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Dundrum FC, Stanaway park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Blessington AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Railway Union v Ballybrack FC, Park Avenue, 11.30 Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald :

St Malachys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Green :

Tallaght Town v Granada FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Brickfields Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Navy :

Swords Manor v Finglas Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Ayrfield Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

9 Sun Silver :

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Sacred Heart v Cabinteely FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Portmarnock AFC v Crumlin Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, Referee: PROV;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Mochtas, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park

10 Sun A1 North:

Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Clontarf FC v St Paul's Artane, St Anne's Park;

Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Martin Savage Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, Referee: PROV;

Belvedere FC v Swords Manor, Clontarf Astro;

Blessington AFC v Cambridge Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue;

Shamrock Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park;

St John Bosco v Clondalkin Celtic, Benmadigan Road;

St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel;

Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Ballywaltrim

10 Sun B:

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

St Mochtas v Jobstown Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, Stanaway park;

Mount Merrion v St Francis, UCD, Nova;

Leixlip Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Newbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Station Road;

Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sun B1:

Phoenix FC v Dundrum FC, Martin Savage Park;

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Ita's AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

St Mochtas v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Road;

Terenure Rangers v Glasnevin FC, Bushy Park;

Park Celtic v Esker Celtic, Cabinteely park

10 Sun C:

Kinsealy Utd v Verona FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Palmerstown FC v Tolka Rovers, Mill Lane;

Marino FC v Broadford Rovers, Croyden Gardens;

Lakelands FC v Finglas Utd, Balally Hill;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle

10 Sun C1:

Ayrfield Utd v Phoenix FC, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Tallaght Town v Shankill FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cabinteely park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Mount Merrion, Ballymun Soc Complex;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Shanowen Road;

AFC Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Finglas Celtic v Granada FC, Kilshane Road

10 Sun D:

Stella Maris v Newlands/Castle Pk, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St Anne's Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Killegland AFC, Firhouse CC;

Howth Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Swords Celtic v Lusk Utd, Balheary Swords;

St Paul's Artane v Tolka Rovers, Ribh Rd

10 Sun D1:

Mourne Celtic v Parkvale FC, Brickfields Park Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Deer Park;

Newbridge Town v Railway Union, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, VEC Terenure;

Lusk Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk

10 Sun E:

Celbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Ballymakealy;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Granada FC, Leixlip Collinstown;

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Portrane Athletic v Castleknock Celtic, Portrane Road

10 Sun E1:

Drumcondra AFC v Broadford Rovers, clonturk park;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Rathcoole Boys v Raheny Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill;

Glasnevin FC v AFC Utd, Albert College

10 Sun F:

Corduff FC v Portrane Athletic, Corduff Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

St Mochtas v Dingle Utd, Porterstown Road;

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v Knockmitten Utd, Meadowbrook;

Balrothery FC v Killegland AFC, Balrothery Park,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Fairview park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1.30pm

11 Sun A1 South:

Beechwood FC v Cherry Orchard, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Knockmitten Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Marino FC v Swords Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Cryan David;

Finglas Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Stella Maris v St Malachys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Raheny Utd, Old Market Green, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Albert College, 12.30, Referee: Cryan David;

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v Marks Celtic, Lein Road, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Sacred Heart v Portrane Athletic, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kean Sean;

St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Malahide Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Esker Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun C:

Verona FC v Ardmore Rovers, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Cambridge Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Drumcondra AFC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Knocklyon Utd v Killegland AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA

11 Sun C1:

Swords Manor v Esker Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD) v St Joseph's Boys, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD) v Kinsealy Utd, Park Avenue, 11.30 Postponed;

Marks Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Ballybrack FC v Dingle Utd, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

Marino FC v Templeogue Utd, Croyden Gardens, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Lakelands FC v St Marys Boys, Balally Hill;

Knockmitten Utd v Larkview FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Corduff FC v Newbridge Town, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

11 Sun D1:

Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Lusk Utd v Killegland AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Kilbarrack Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

Swords Celtic v Dundrum FC, Balheary Swords, 12.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Howth Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Marks Celtic v Larkview FC, Butler Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Palmerstown FC v Lakelands FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Jobstown Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Corr Luke;

Lusk Utd v Verona FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 12.30;

Marino FC v Leicester Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 1.30pm

11 Sun E1 :

St Marys Boys v Dingle Utd, Moreen Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Glasnevin FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Leixlip Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v St John Vianney, Old Market Green, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Finglas Celtic v Sacred Heart, Kilshane Road, Referee: Brown Ross;

Dundrum FC v Stepaside FC, Meadowbrook;

Leicester Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Railway Union, Meadowvale, 12.30;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Lakelands FC v Raheny Utd, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Crumlin Utd v Peamount Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Francis, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kelly John;

Phoenix FC v Newbridge Town, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Blaney Niall

12 Sun 8:

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ellenfield, Referee: Padden Alan;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Rosemount Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Knocklyon Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Paul's Artane v St John Bosco, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sun 2:

Esker Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 11.0

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Ardmore Rovers v St Malachys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Brien Flann;

Shankill FC v St Kevin's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

13 Sun 4:

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Cambridge Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ringsend Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

AFC Utd v Leixlip Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;

Palmerstown FC v Drumcondra AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Knocklyon Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Lakelands FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Smith John;

Larkview FC v Sheriff YC, Whelan Park, 11.0;

Ballymun Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Glasnevin FC v St Paul's Artane, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Greenhills Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth

13 Sun 6:

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Sacred Heart v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan

13 Sun 7:

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0;

Trinity Donaghmede v Dundrum FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 12.0, Referee: Blake Noel;

Marks Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Lourdes Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Padden Alan

14 Sun 2:

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Ardmore Rovers v St Malachys, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Beechwood FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: TBA;

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: O Brien Kate

14 Sun 3:

Greenhill's Boys v Lucan Utd, Greenhills Park, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Leixlip Utd v Raheny Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Aungier Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

14 Sun 4:

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Flusk David;

Parkvale FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Glasnevin FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.45;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Palmerstown FC v Lakelands FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

14 Sun 5:

Lakelands FC v Beechwood FC, Marley (Pitch 6), Referee: Wells Liam;

Terenure Rangers v Portrane Athletic, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Booth Road Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

Raheny Utd v St Joseph's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v St Kevin's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam

15 Sun 2:

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Drumcondra AFC v Phoenix FC, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Belvedere FC v Newbridge Town, Clontarf Astro, 1pm;

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Sun Prem 2:

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Wayside Celtic v St John Bosco, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

16 Sun Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Newbridge Town, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Home Farm v Enniskerry YC, Mobhi Road, 1.15pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

16 Sun A:

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

16 Sun A1:

Meath Athletic, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Bluebell United, St Anne's Park, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1.15pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Sun B:

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 1pm;

Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Drumcondra AFC v Harold's Cross, Albert College, 1pm Postponed

16 Sun B1:

St Joseph's Boys v Clontarf FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Ardmore Rovers v Manortown Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Wayside Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jackson Park, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Beechwood FC v Howth Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

16 Sun C:

Ballyfermot Utd v Esker Celtic, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;

Beechwood FC v Donnycarney Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Belmont FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

St John Bosco v St. James Athletic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leixlip Utd v Phoenix FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: PROV

17 Sun P2:

Beechwood FC v St Kevin's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Arklow Town v Malahide Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drogheda Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Lourdes Celtic v Bohemians fc, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

17 Sun M:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Phoenix FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers v Celbridge Town, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Mochtas v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cambridge Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

17 Sun A:

Shankill FC v Finglas Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA

17 Sun A1:

Mountview Boys v Newbridge Town, Mountview Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Marys Boys v Park Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Lakelands FC v Belmont FC, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Mulhuddart FC v Greystones Utd, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

17 Sun B:

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0 Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v Harold's Cross, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Booth Road Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Celbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

17 Sun B1:

Wayside Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Straffan FC v Mount Merrion, Lodge Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Drumcondra AFC v Granada FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Dalkey Utd v Straffan FC, Hyde Park, 12.30;

Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Alexandra College, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian,

Sunday 1 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Larkview FC v Raheny Utd, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

18 Sun P2:

Cabinteely FC v Palmerstown FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Shankill FC v Parkvale FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

18 Sun M1:

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

18 Sun M2:

Roundwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Roundwood, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Earley Micheal Postponed;

Park Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Beech Park v Granada FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Dundrum FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam

23/02/2020 16:51