DDSL Match Day 2 fixtures: Weekend of September 19th/20th 2020.

DDSL Match Day 2 fixtures: Weekend of September 19th/20th 2020.

Saturday 19 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sat Red :

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 10.30;

DDSL Match Day 2 fixtures: Weekend of September 19th/20th 2020.

Saturday 19 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sat Red :

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 10.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Wards Cross, 10.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 10.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30;

Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 10.30

8 Sat Blue :

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park;

Swords Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balheary Swords, 10.30;

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 10.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Bohemians FC, Idle

8 Sat Yellow :

Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballycullen Park, 10.30

8 Sat Emerald :

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, Frank Cox Park, 10.30;

Palmerstown FC v Beechwood FC, Glenaulin Park, 10.30;

Leixlip Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30

8 Sat Green :

Shankill FC v Cambridge Boys, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cabinteely park, 10.30;

Granada FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, 10.30;

Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30

8 Sat Purple :

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Beech Park, Pearse Park;

Stepaside FC v Greenhill's Boys, Stepaside All Weather, 10.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park, 10.30;

Kingswood v Enniskerry YC, Kingswood Heights, 10.30

8 Sat White :

Trinity Donaghmede v Clondalkin Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 10.30;

Tolka Rovers v St Marys Boys, Johnstown Park, 10.30;

Mountview Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Lusk Utd v Finglas Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 10.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Glebe North FC, Maypark, 10.30

9 Sat Red:

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

St Mochtas v Bohemians FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Wards Cross, 11.30

9 Sat Blue:

Swords Celtic v Granada FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow :

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Collinstown FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Belmont FC, Pearse Park, 12.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Sheriff YC v Ballyoulster Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30;

St Malachys v Leixlip Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Glebe North FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Home Farm, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Butler Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Granada FC v Belmont FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sat Purple :

Shankill FC v Rathcoole Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v AFC Belgrave, Shanganagh Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyowen Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Mountview Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

St Peters v Enniskerry YC, Little Bray community centre, 11.30

9 Sat Silver :

Pearse Rangers v Collinstown FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Harold's Cross, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Esker Celtic, Stepaside All Weather, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Palmerstown FC, Transport Club, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Belmont FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30

10 Sat A North :

Belvedere FC v Swords Celtic, Clontarf Astro;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Pk;

Bohemians FC, Idle;

Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Malahide Castle

10 Sat A South :

Leicester Celtic v Esker Celtic, Loreto Park;

Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hillcrest Estate;

Lourdes Celtic v Celbridge Town, Moreen Park;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Collinstown;

Shamrock Rovers v Greystones Utd, Tallaght Stadium

10 Sat A1 :

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, UCD, Nova;

St Joseph's Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, None;

Swords Celtic v Belmont FC, Balheary Swords;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park;

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road

10 Sat B :

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dalkey Utd v Sacred Heart, Hyde Park;

Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Catherines Pk;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Belvedere FC v Tallaght Town, Clontarf Astro

10 Sat B1 :

Finglas Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Kildonan Rd;

Mount Merrion v Arthur Griffith Park, UCD, Nova;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park;

Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Elkwood

10 Sat C :

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Manortown Utd v Collinstown FC, Greentrees Park;

Lucan Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Hillcrest Estate;

St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road;

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Pump Lane, Balbriggan;

St John Bosco v Belmont FC, Brickfields Park A/W

10 Sat C1:

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Corduff FC v Marks Celtic, Corduff Pk;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Dodsboro;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Francis, The Lawns;

Arklow Town v Tallaght Town, Travers Insurances Pk;

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock

10 Sat D:

Granada FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dalkey Utd v Marks Celtic, Hyde Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Parkvale FC, Dodsboro Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Kingswood, Hermitage Pk;

Beechwood FC v St Marys Boys, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook;

Arthur Griffith Park v Tolka Rovers, Griffeen Valley Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Sacred Heart, Corkagh Park

10 Sat D1:

Peamount Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Greenogue;

St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road;

St Malachys v Belmont FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh;

St James Athletic v Carriglea FC, St Benildus College;

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park;

Tallaght Town v Newbridge Town, Andy Moore Park

10 Sat E:

Stepaside FC v Beech Park, Stepaside All Weather;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park;

St Maelruans v Clondalkin Celtic, Bancroft Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Harold's Cross, Jackson Park;

St Peters v Finglas Utd, Little Bray community centre

11 Sat A :

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers;

Templeogue Utd v Finglas Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Shelbourne Academy v Ballyoulster Utd, AUL Complex;

Peamount Utd v Celbridge Town, Greenogue, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sat A1 North:

Palmerstown FC v Howth Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive;

St Mochtas v Bohemians FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Swords Celtic v Mountview Boys, Balheary Swords;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, 11.30

11 Sat A1 South:

Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Pearse Park;

St Francis v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Baldonnel, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Shamrock Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

11 Sat B:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park;

Stella Maris v Belmont FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Crumlin Utd, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua

11 Sat B1:

Mount Merrion v Collinstown FC, Deer Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Granada FC, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30;

St Malachys v Ballyoulster Utd, Springdale Road, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Jackson Park, 10.30

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Granada FC, Maypark, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Rivermount Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Tolka Valley Park;

Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Mason Adam;

Lourdes Celtic v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

11 Sat C1:

Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Belmont FC, Ballyowen Park, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Arklow Town, Bushy Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Leixlip Utd v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park, 1pm

11 Sat D:

Mountview Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, Mountview Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Greenhill's Boys v Esker Celtic, Greenhills Park;

Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Mason Adam

11 Sat D1:

Harold's Cross v Corduff FC, Rosary Park.;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands;

Howth Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Celtic Park, Referee: Skillington Declan;

Kingswood v Blessington AFC, Kingswood Heights, Referee: Burke Darragh;

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack

11 Sat E:

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC;

Greenhill's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenhills Park;

Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale;

Tallaght Town v Cambridge Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Leixlip Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Lusk Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.45, Referee: Horgan Stephen

11 Sat E1:

Wayside Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Jackson Park;

St Marys Boys v AFC Belgrave, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Sporting Greystones v Beech Park;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: TBA;

Rosemount Mulvey v Booth Road Celtic, Rosemount Park, Referee: Wills David;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Lourdes Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Sundrive Park, 10.45, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat Inter :

Leixlip Utd v Home Farm, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v Bluebell/Knockmitten, AUL Complex;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas

12 Sat Major :

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Palmerstown FC v Belvedere FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: Bowes Joe

12 Sat Major 1:

St Ita's AFC v Dalkey Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

St Francis, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC, Martin Savage Park;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Joseph's Boys v Collinstown FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas

12 Sat A :

Glebe North FC v Castleknock Celtic, Old Market Green;

Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Knocklyon Utd v Belmont FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Lourdes Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Newbridge Town v Celbridge Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

12 Sat B :

Esker Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Hermitage Pk, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Shannon Will;

St Kevin's Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat B1:

Parkvale FC v Castleknock Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;

Sacred Heart v Ballymun Utd, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Shankill FC v AFC Belgrave, Shanganagh Park;

St Mochtas, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Mason Adam

12 Sat C :

Harold's Cross v Granada FC;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Carriglea FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Manortown Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

12 Sat C1:

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Tolka Rovers v Beechwood FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Clondalkin Celtic, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Sacred Heart v Castleknock Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat D :

Granada FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Kingswood v Blessington AFC, Kingswood Heights, 11.45, Referee: Burke Darragh;

Knocklyon Utd v Beech Park, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Manortown Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Keating Jack;

Hartstown Huntstown v Castleknock Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Blaney Niall

12 Sat D 1:

Mulhuddart FC v Dalkey Utd, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Shankill FC v Belmont FC, Shanganagh Park;

Sporting Greystones v Beechwood FC;

Wolfe Tone FC v Firhouse Carmel, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray;

Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 12.45, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 12.45, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sat Inter:

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Pk, Referee: Brown Ross;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

13 Sat Maj:

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Cross David;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Stella Maris, Loreto Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Pk, 11.45, Referee: Brown Ross

13 Sat Maj 1:

Glebe North FC v St Joseph's Boys, Town Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Collinstown FC v Greystones Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: McBride Philip;

Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Arklow Town v Shelbourne Academy, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30

13 Sat A:

Celbridge Town v Mountview Boys, Ballymakealy, Referee: Shaw Gary;

Blessington AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Granada FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Castleknock Celtic v Shankill FC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat B:

Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Mochtas, The Lawns, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Francis, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

13 Sat B1:

Firhouse Carmel v Mulhuddart FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: O Brien Adam;

Finglas Celtic v Phoenix FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Browne Martin;

Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Kileen Cathal;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Tallaght Town, Cross Chapel, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;

Glebe North FC v Lucan Utd, Town Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Beechwood FC v St Maelruans, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Ray Jason;

Collinstown FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Carriglea FC v Dalkey Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.45, Referee: Shaw Gary;

Belmont FC v Inchicore Ath FC, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Kileen Cathal;

Ballyowen Celtic v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Michura Krzysztof

14 Sat Prem:

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H

14 Sat Maj:

Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Adam;

Crumlin Utd v St Mochtas, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Finglas Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Kilshane Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Lourdes Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

14 Sat Maj 1:

Tolka Rovers v Verona FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Cambridge Boys v Newbridge Town, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David;

Bohemians FC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Corduff FC v Manortown Utd, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Brown Ross

14 Sat A:

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Esker Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Hermitage Pk, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Blessington AFC v Sacred Heart, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Shaw Gary

14 Sat A1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Mount Merrion, Coolevin, 11.30;

Arklow Town v Newbridge Town, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Glebe North FC v St Joseph's Boys, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Michura Krzysztof

14 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Beech Park v Phoenix FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballymun Utd v St Mochtas, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Arthur Griffith Park v Swords Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Collinstown FC v Granada FC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McBride Philip;

Ballyowen Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Pk, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

14 Sat B1:

Cabinteely FC v Manortown Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Orchard Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Blessington AFC v Phoenix FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Castleknock Celtic v Howth Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Granada FC v Verona FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Finglas Celtic v Harold's Cross, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sat Premier 1:

Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Tolka Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Peamount Utd v Esker Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas

15 Sat Premier 2:

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, 12.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Corduff FC, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Joseph's Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

15 Sat major:

Swords Manor v Finglas Utd, Brackenstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Sacred Heart v Glebe North FC, Killinarden Hill, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

15 Sat A:

Raheny Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: Mc Guirke Paul;

Tallaght Town v Ballymun Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John;

Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McBride Philip;

Arthur Griffith Park, Idle

15 Sat A1:

St Marys Boys v Corduff FC, Moreen Park, 11.45, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Greystones Utd v Clontarf FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Booth Road Celtic, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;

Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

15 Sat B:

Leicester Celtic v Harold's Cross, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Mulhuddart FC v Greenhill's Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

St Paul's Artane v Kingswood, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Portmarnock AFC v Dundrum FC, 12.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, St Anne's Park, 12.0, Referee: Mc Guirke Paul

15 Sat B1:

Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

Swords Manor v Jobstown Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Rathcoole Boys v Beech Park, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Loughlinstown wood, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Sporting Greystones v Ballyowen Celtic, 1pm

Saturday 19thSeptember 2020 ko 7pm:

18 Sun P1 North:

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: McEvoy Ben.

DDSL Match Day 2 fixtures: Weekend of September 19th/20th 2020.

Sunday 20 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sun Girls:

Rosemount Mulvey v Cambridge Girls, Rosemount Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Granada FC Blue, Frank Cox Park;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC White, Deer Park Postponed;

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Carolan Park;

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park

9 Sun Girls:

Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, Deer Park Postponed;

Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Clontarf FC, Rosemount Park;

Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park

10 Sun Girls Green:

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC White, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Cambridge Girls, Sundrive Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park;

St John Vianney v Beechwood FC, Kilmore Drive

10 Sun Girls White:

Swords Celtic v Beech Park, Balheary Swords;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park;

Phoenix FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Martin Savage Park;

Tallaght Town v Park Celtic, Carolan Park;

Larkview FC v Granada FC Blue, Stanaway Park

11 Sun Girls Green:

Manortown Utd v Granada FC White, Greentrees Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Cambridge Girls, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC Blue, 11.30

11 Sun Girls White:

Rathcoole Girls v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC White, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kean Sean;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic, Idle

12 Sun Girls Green:

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC Blue, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

12 Sun Girls White:

Lourdes Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St Malachys v Beech Park, Springdale Road, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Granada Green, Stepaside All Weather, 11.30

13 Sun Girls Sun:

Rosemount Mulvey v Knocklyon Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Tallaght Town v Peamount Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kean Sean;

Verona FC v Rathcoole Girls, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: O Keefe Paul

Sunday 20 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sun Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Wards Cross;

Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Shamrock Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30

8 Sun Blue:

St Kevin's Boys v Granada FC, Wards Cross;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Verona FC v Park Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 10.30;

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 10.30

8 Sun Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 10.30;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 10.30

8 Sun Grey:

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC, Pearse Park;

Railway Union v Lourdes Celtic, Park Avenue, 10.30

8 Sun Emerald:

Portmarnock AFC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Paddy's Hill;

Verona FC v Lusk Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.30;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive, 10.30 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Corduff FC, Frank Cox Park, 10.30

8 Sun Green:

Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 10.30;

Swords Celtic v Polish Eagles FC, Balheary Swords, 10.30;

St Paul's Artane v Clontarf FC, Lein Road, 10.30 Postponed;

St Mochtas v Glasnevin FC, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Mid Sutton, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

8 Sun Navy:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 10.30;

Broadford Rovers v Verona, Broadford Park, 10.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC, Ring Road, 10.30;

Celbridge Town v Park Celtic, St Patrick's Pk, 10.30

8 Sun Navy 2:

Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Holly Park, Blackrock

9 Sun Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Wards Cross, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Shankhill v Belvedere FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

9 Sun Blue :

Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 10.30;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Pk, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Pk, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Phoenix FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, 11.30;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Stanaway Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Ballybrack FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Trinity Donaghmede v Lucan Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

St Ita's AFC v Finglas Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Knocklyon Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

9 Sun Grey :

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.30;

Railway Union v Cherry Orchard, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Dundrum FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Polish Eagles FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Kinsealy Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30

9 Sun Green :

Tolka Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Navy :

Jobstown Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Cambridge Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC, Ring Road, 11.30;

Sporting Greystones v Ardmore Rovers, Dr Ryan Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Larkview FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Broadford Rovers, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

10 Sun A :

St Kevin's Boys v Park Celtic, Shanowen Road;

Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Tallaght Stadium;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, None;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue;

St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel

10 Sun A1 :

Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Malahide Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Malahide Castle;

Parkvale FC v Greystones Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Road;

Shankill FC v Drumcondra AFC, Shanganagh Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road;

Lourdes Celtic v Lakelands FC, Moreen Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun B :

Verona FC v Mount Merrion, Coolmine Pk;

Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Martin Savage Park;

St Paul's Artane v Castleknock Celtic, Ribh Rd;

Shelbourne Academy v Granada FC, AUL Complex;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park;

Palmerstown FC v Marino FC, Mill Lane;

Stella Maris v Cambridge Boys, Albert Col

10 Sun B1 :

St Kevin's Boys v Lakelands FC, Shanowen Road;

Newbridge Town v Granada FC, Station Road;

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill;

Peamount Utd v Glasnevin FC, Greenogue;

St Francis v Blessington AFC, Baldonnel;

Marino FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St Anne's Park;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Pk

10 Sun C :

Verona FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk;

Larkview FC v Greystones Utd;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, UCD, Nova;

Lusk Utd v Dundrum FC, Chapel Farm Drive;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, None;

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Le Fanu Park;

Railway Union v Celbridge Town, Park Avenue

10 Sun C1 :

Trinity Donaghmede v Knocklyon Utd, Fr Collins Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy's Hill;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive;

Polish Eagles FC v Finglas Utd, Dynamo Dublin FC, Phoenix Pk;

Terenure Rangers v Ayrfield Utd, Elkwood;

Mid Sutton v Granada FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park

10 Sun D :

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Chapel Farm Drive;

Marino FC v Broadford Rovers, St Anne's Park;

Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Collinstown;

St Paul's Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Ribh Rd;

Killegland AFC v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross;

Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park

10 Sun D1 :

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Marley (Pitch 6);

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Esker Celtic v Mourne Celtic, St Catherines Pk;

Celbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Ballymakealy;

Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;

Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Meadowvale;

Granada FC v Mid Sutton, Holly Park, Blackrock

10 Sun E:

Railway Union v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue;

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park;

Swords Manor v Ballyowen Celtic, Brackenstown Road;

Swords Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Balheary Swords;

Sacred Heart v Knocklyon Utd, Killinarden Hill;

Terenure Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Elkwood

10 Sun F :

Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC;

Kinsealy Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Cambridge Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Sporting Greystones v Cabinteely FC;

Trinity Donaghmede v Glasnevin FC, Fr Collins Park

11 Sun A:

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: Cleary Daniel;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

St Mochtas v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Lawlor Kevin;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers

11 Sun A1 North:

Verona FC v Phoenix FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC;

Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords;

St Paul's Artane v Cabinteely FC, Lein Road;

Raheny Utd v Home Farm, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Shelbourne Academy v Drogheda Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Kevin

11 Sun A1 South:

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Earley David;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, CYM Sports Grd Terenure;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park;

St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;

Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue

11 Sun B:

Leixlip Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, St Laurence's Col;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Blessington AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, 11.30;

St Mochtas v AFC Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm

11 Sun B1:

Swords Manor v Castleknock Celtic, Brackenstown Road;

Phoenix FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Martin Savage Park;

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Ita's AFC v Glasnevin FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, 11.30;

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Tolka Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Johnstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park;

Larkview FC v Finglas Celtic, Whelan Park;

Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Ayrfield Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Railway Union v Jobstown Celtic, Park Avenue;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill;

Phoenix FC v Marino FC, Martin Savage Park;

Templeogue Utd v Blessington AFC, Tymon Park;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, CYM Sports Grd Terenure;

Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Shanganagh Park

11 Sun D:

Stella Maris v Clontarf FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Leixlip Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Parkvale FC v Killegland AFC, Rockbrook Pk School;

St Paul's Artane v Esker Celtic, Lein Road, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Lusk Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm

11 Sun D1:

Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Malahide Utd v Clontarf FC, Gannon Park;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;

Mourne Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Brickfields Park;

Swords Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Balheary Swords, 1pm

11 Sun E:

Verona FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk;

Raheny Utd v Celbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Manor v Ardmore Rovers, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Glebe North FC, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Granada FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

11 Sun E1:

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Kinsealy Utd, Leopardstown Park.;

Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Tallaght Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua

11 Sun F:

Granada FC, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook;

Ayrfield Utd v Terenure Rangers;

Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Pk, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Dingle Utd v Sporting Greystones, John Paul Park

12 Sun Inter:

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Stella Maris v Belvedere FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Cleary Daniel;

Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 2 South:

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Leopardstown Park., Referee: Langley Stephen;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE, Referee: Browne David;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle

12 Sun 2 North:

Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Raheny Utd v Home Farm, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Shelbourne Academy v Glebe North FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Kevin's Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek

12 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, Referee: Wills David;

St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive;

Railway Union v Portmarnock AFC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Killegland AFC, Butler Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley David;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.45, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 12.45, Referee: Mahony Oisin

12 Sun 4:

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Portrane Athletic v Larkview FC, Portrane Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Marks Celtic, 11.30;

St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Sacred Heart v Collinstown FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Ballymun Utd, Pearse Park, 12.45, Referee: Cleary Daniel

12 Sun 5:

Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Glasnevin FC, Referee: Keating Jack;

Tallaght Town v Killegland AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Polish Eagles FC v Castleknock Celtic, Phoneix Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Cambridge Boys, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Corduff FC, St Laurence's, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;

Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Leopardstown Park., 11.45, Referee: Langley Stephen

12 Sun 6:

St Marys Boys v Belmont FC, Moreen Park, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Broadford Rovers, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Railway Union v Clontarf FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley David

12 Sun 7:

Palmerstown FC v Dingle Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Phoenix FC v Clontarf FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lusk Utd v Dundrum FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.45, Referee: Wills David;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Leopardstown Park., 1pm, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Raheny Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 8:

Trinity Donaghmede v Newlands/Castle Pk, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Stepaside FC v Granada FC, Stepaside All Weather, 11.30;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Portrane Athletic v Leicester Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Wills David

13 Sun Inter:

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.0

13 Sun 2:

Bohemians FC v Templeogue Utd, Albert Col, Referee: Padden Alan;

Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0 Postponed;

Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Anne's Park, 11.0;

Crumlin Utd v Lusk Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Larkview FC, Hermitage Pk, 11.0;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Leixlip Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0

13 Sun 3:

Killegland AFC v Terenure Rangers, The Ward, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Albert College, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.0;

Belvedere FC v St John Vianney, Clontarf Astro, 11.0

13 Sun 4:

Leicester Celtic v Lusk Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Mourne Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.0;

Lucan Utd v Swords Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portrane Athletic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Michura Krzysztof

13 Sun 5:

Glasnevin FC v Larkview FC, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0;

Cambridge Boys v Clontarf FC, Ringsend Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ring Road, 1pm, Referee: Keating Jack

13 Sun 6:

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, Referee: Blake Noel;

Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Ballybrack FC v St John Bosco, Coolevin, 11.0;

Finglas Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Stepaside FC, Ring Road, 11.45, Referee: Keating Jack;

Swords Celtic v Parkvale FC, St Anne's Park, 12.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sun 7:

Peamount Utd v Verona FC, Greenogue, Referee: McCann Robert;

Park Celtic v Sporting Greystones, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Molloy John;

Knocklyon Utd v St John Vianney, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Park, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers v Tolka Rovers, Broadford Park, 11.0

13 Sun 9:

Drumcondra AFC v Newbridge Town, Albert College, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Killegland AFC v Templeogue Utd, The Ward, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Dundrum FC v Mid Sutton, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.45, Referee: Lawlor Kevin

14 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Mc Guirke Paul;

Mount Merrion v St Francis, Deer Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v St Paul's Artane, Albert College, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v St John Bosco, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

14 Sun 2:

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Pk, Referee: Wells Liam;

Beechwood FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Cabinteely FC v Killegland AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.0

14 Sun 3:

Kinsealy Utd v Terenure Rangers, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ballymun Utd v St Malachys, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Granada FC v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Park Celtic, Albert College, 11.0

14 Sun 4:

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Beechwood FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Ballyoulster Utd v Sheriff YC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Trinity Donaghmede v St Paul's Artane, Fr Collins Park, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic

14 Sun 5:

Dundrum FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Dalkey Utd v Tallaght Town, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Hermitage Pk, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Glasnevin FC v Sacred Heart, Albert Col, 11.45, Referee: Green Luke;

Palmerstown FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Larkview FC v Portrane Athletic, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

14 Sun 6:

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Bearna Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Sporting Greystones, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Polish Eagles FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Corduff FC v St Maelruans, Corduff Pk, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael

15 Sun Div 1:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Dalkey Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Hyde Park, 1pm;

Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 1pm;

Home Farm v Mount Merrion, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Brogan Paul

15 Sun Div 2:

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Leopardstown Park., 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Granada FC v Cherry Orchard, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Terenure Rangers v Lourdes Celtic, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom

15 Sun Div 3:

Aungier Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Walkinstown Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Belmont FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Clontarf FC v Shankill FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Glasnevin FC v Parkvale FC, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Curtis Amy

15 Sun Div 4:

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dundrum FC, Loughlinstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Booth Road Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Cabinteely FC v Jobstown Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm

16 Sun Prem 1:

Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Peamount Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

16 Sun Prem 2:

Stella Maris, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Arklow Town, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Willows FC v Belvedere FC, 12.0, Referee: Padden Alan;

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Pk, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Manortown Utd v Marks Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

16 Sun Maj:

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Greystones Utd v Tallaght Town, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Lucan Utd v Bohemians FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: McBride Philip;

Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

16 Sun A:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Ring Road, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

16 Sun A1:

Dundrum FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowbrook Postponed;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Mc Guirke Paul;

Leicester Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Kinsealy Utd v Cambridge Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Beechwood FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm;

Greystones Utd v Clontarf FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

16 Sun B1:

Wayside Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Park Celtic v Harold's Cross, St Laurence's Col, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirke Paul;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

16 Sun C:

Rivermount Boys, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Portrane Athletic, Hyde Park, 1pm;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Kingswood FC v Beech Park, Kingswood Heights, 1pm;

Lakelands FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Leopardstown Park., 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

17 Sun P1 North:

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Malahide Utd v Drogheda Boys, Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Stella Maris v Ballyfermot Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul

17 Sun P1 South:

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

17 Sun Maj North:

Hartstown Huntstown v Clontarf FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Phoenix FC v Finglas Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael

17 Sun Maj South :

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Esker Celtic v Newbridge Town, willsbrook park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

17 Sun A North :

St Mochtas, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Donnycarney Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: McBride Philip;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, 11.0, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, 11.0, Referee: Brown Ross;

Leixlip Utd v Howth Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

17 Sun A South :

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

St James Athletic v Meath Athletic, Benildus College, 11.0;

Newbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0;

Harold's Cross v Peamount Utd, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Des;

Tallaght Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex

17 Sun B:

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Manortown Utd v Esker Celtic, willsbrook park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Sheriff YC v Beechwood FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

St Joseph's Boys v Beech Park, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

17 Sun C :

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Knocklyon Utd v Belmont FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

18 Sun P1 North:

Belvedere FC v Bohemians FC, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Drogheda Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

18 Sun P1 South:

Leixlip Utd v Crumlin Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Newbridge Town v Arklow Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm Postponed

18 Sun Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Phoenix FC v Firhouse Carmel, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

18 Sun Maj 1:

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, willsbrook park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

St Marys Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Moreen Park, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

18 Sun Maj 2:

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Ballymakealy, Referee: TBA;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Booth Road Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Finglas Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Ballymun Utd v Wayside Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

18 Sun C:

Harold's Cross, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Greenhill's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Greenhills Park, 12.0, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Dalkey Utd v Newbridge Town, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Belmont FC v St Maelruans, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Ardmore Rovers v Straffan FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

13/09/2020 16:42