Under 8's & 9's Saturdays final division set up for the 2017 season

Under 8 & 9 SATURDAY 2017
19th Feb 2017
UNDER 8 SAT
U8 SAT RedU8 SAT BlueU8 SAT YellowU8 SAT Orange
Belvedere FcBallyouslter UnitedCherry OrchardBroadford Rovers
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FcManortown UnitedEsker Celtic
Esker CelticCastleknock CelticPortmarmock AfcKilnamanagh Afc
Home FarmCollinstown F.C.Shankill FcKnocklyon United
Leicester CelticCrumlin UnitedSt Mary's BoysLeicester Celtic
Malahide UnitedLeixlip UnitedTerenureRangers FcMount Merrion Fc
Phoenix FcLucan UnitedTolka RoversMountview Boys
Shamrock RoversPalmerstown FcTerenureRangers Fc
St Kevin's BoysSt John Bosco
St Mochtas FcSt Kevin's Boys
U8 SAT GreyU8 SAT EmeraldU8 SAT GreenU8 SAT Navy
Castleknock CelticBelvedere FcBallyouslter UnitedCabinteely Fc
Finglas CelticGlasnevin FcCelbridge TownClondalkin Celtic
Finglas UnitedHartstown HuntstownLeixlip UnitedKilnamanagh Afc
Hartstown HuntstownKillegland AfcLucan United Knocklyon United
Peamount UnitedPeamount UnitedMount Merrion FcLourdes Celtic
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AfcPark CelticLucan United
St John VianneySheriff FCTempleogue UnitedPark Celtic
St Mochtas FcSt Mochtas FcWayside CelticSacred Heart
Templeogue United
Wayside Celtic
UNDER 9 SAT
U9 SAT RedU9 SAT BlueU9 SAT YellowU9 SAT Orange
Ballyoulster UnitedCastleknock CelticBallymun UnitedCastleknock Celtic
Belvedere F.C.Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FcEsker Celtic
Cherry OrchardLeicester CelCollinstown F.C.Greenhills Boys
Crumlin UnitedLourdes Celtic Hartstown HunstownKilnamanagh Afc
Finglas UnitedMalahide UnitedMount MerrionMeath Athletic
Leixlip UnitedNewbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysPhoenix Fc
Lucan UnitedPalmerstown Fc…St Malcahy'sRathcoole Boys
Shamrock RoversPortmarmock AfcSt Mochtas FcShankill Fc
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysStella MarisSt Francis Fc
St Mochtas F.C.St Kevin's BoysWhitechurch UnitedSt Joseph's Boys
Swords Celtic
Wayside Celtic
U9 SAT GreyU9 SAT EmeraldU9 SAT GreenU9 SAT Navy
Clontarf FcBallyfermot UnitedCabinteely FcBallyfermot United
Finglas CelticDalkey UnitedCelbridge Town Castleknock Celtic
Finglas UnitedFirhouse CarmelDalkey UnitedGlebe North F.C.
Glebe North F.C.Manortown UnitedDonnybrook FcHartstown Hunstown
Home Farm F.C.Mount MerrionEsker CelticLeixlip United
Killegland AfcOrchard CelticGreystones Utd Lucan United
Portmarmock AfcTerenureRangers FcLeixlip UtdMountview Boys
St Mochtas F.C.Wayside CelticNewbridge TownSt Maelruan's Boys
Park CelticSt Mochtas Fc
Templeogue United

21/02/2017