Under 12's Sat & Sun final divisions for the 2017 season

Under 12 SAT/SUN Formations 2017
19th Feb 2017
UNDER 12 SAT
U12 Premier SATU12 MAJOR SATU12 MAJOR 1 SATU12A SAT
Belvedere F.C.Ardmore RoversDalkey United Ballybrack Fc
Cherry OrchardBelvedere F.C.Firhouse carmelBallyoulster United
Crumlin UnitedCabinteely FcGreystones UnitedCastleknock Celtic
Home Farm F.C.Cherry OrchardLeicester CelticCollinstown Fc
Lourdes CelticFinglas UnitedLucan UnitedDalkey United
Shamrock RoversHome Farm F.C.Mountview Boys Esker Celtic
St Francis FcLeixlip unitedPhoenix Fc Greystones United
St Joseph's BoysMalahide UnitedShelbourne AcademyHowth Celtic
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownSt Joseph's Boys Marks Celtic
St Mochtas Fc Shamrock Rovers Templeogue UnitedMeath Ath
Stella MarisShankill Fc Verona FcMount Merrion FC
Templeogue UnitedSt Joseph's BoysWayside Celtic Peamount United
U12 A1 SATU12 B SATU12 B1 SATU12 C SAT
Ardmore RoversBallyfermot UnitedCastleknock CelticCabinteely Fc
Ballyoulster UnitedBallymun UnitedDalkey UnitedCastleknock Celtic
Cabinteely FcFirhouse carmelDonnybrook FcCelbridge Town
Dingle UnitedHartstown HunstownHartstown HunstownDalkey United
Greystones United Kilnamanagh AfcKilnamanagh AfcDingle United
Kinsealy UnitedMountview Boys Knocklyon UnitedDrumcondra Fc
Leixlip unitedOrchard CelticLeicester CelticHowth Celtic
Manortown UnitedPalmerstown FcLucan UnitedManortown United
Palmerstown Fc Park CelticSt John BoscoMount Merrion FC
Park CelticPeamount UnitedSt Mochtas FcRaheny United
Rathcoole BoysRathcoole BoysTerenureRangers FcTempleogue United
Woodbrook RoversSt Kevin's BoysWayside Celtic Wayside Celtic
UNDER 12 SUN
U12-1 SUNU12-2 SUNU12-3 SUNU12-4 SUNU12-5 SUNU12-6 SUN
Ardmore RoversCrumlin UtdClondalkin Celtic Castleknock CelticArdmore RoversArdmore Rovers
Arlow Town Kilnamanagh AfcClontarf FcClontarf FcClontarf FcBallyfermot United
Booth CelticKnocklyon UnitedDrumcondra FcDundrum AthleticDonnycarney UtdBallyoulster United
Cabinteely FcPortmarnock AfcDundrum AthleticEsker CelticDundrum AthleticCabinteely Fc
Grange Woodbine FcPortrane AthleticEsker CelticFinglas CelticGlasnevin FcCambridge Boys
Greenhills BoysShankill FcFinglas UnitedKnocklyon UnitedKillegland AfcCastleknock Celtic
Lakelands FcSt Kevin's BoysMarks CelticLeicester CelticLakelands FcClontarf Fc
Lucan UnitedStella MarisRaheny UnitedLucan UnitedPark CelticDalkey United
Raheny UnitedTallaght TownSt Francis Fc Portmarnock AfcPhoenix FcDundrum Athletic
Tallaght TownTolka RoversSt Joseph's BoysShankill FcPortrane AthleticGrange Woodbine Fc
Templeogue UnitedTrinity DonaghmedeSt Kevin's BoysSt Malcahy'sSt John BoscoKnocklyon United
TerenureRangers FcWillows FcTempleogue UnitedTerenureRangers FcStella MarisLakelands Fc
Tallaght TownLucan United
TerenureRangers Fc

21/02/2017