under 10's & 11's Sundays final divisions for 2017 season

Under 10 & 11 SUNDAY League Formations 2017
19th Feb
U10 A SUNU10 A1 SUNU10 B SUNU10 B1 SUNU10 C SUNU10 C1 SUN
Belvedere FcArdmore RoversDrumcondra FcBroadford RoversCambridge Boys Belvedere Fc
Cabinteely FcCabinteely FCEsker celtic Crumlin UnitedCastleknock Celtic Clontarf Fc
Cambridge BoysCastleknock Celtic Greystones Utd Kilnamanagh AfcEsker CelticKillegland Fc
Esker CelticCherry Orchard Knocklyon UnitedKinsealy UnitedJobstown Celtic Kinsealy United
Malahide UnitedHome Farm Lakelands FcKnocklyon UnitedKnocklyon UnitedPhoenix F.C.
Peamount UnitedLeicester Celtic Marino FcPalmerstown Fc Mount MerrionPortmarnock Afc
Shamrock Rovers Leixlip UnitedSt John BoscoRaheny UnitedSt Joseph's BoysRaheny United
Shankill FcLourdes Celtic St Malachy'sShelbourne FcTerenureRangers FcSt Kevin's Boys
St Francis FcLucan UnitedTempleogue United Swords Celtic St Paul's Artane
St Joseph's BoysMount Merrion FcTerenureRangers FcTerenureRangers FcStella Maris
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock Afc
Templeogue UnitedSt Kevin's Boys
U10 D SUNU10 D1 SUNU10 E SUNU10 E1 SUNU10 F SUNU10 F1 SUNU10 G SUN
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBalrothery FcGlasnevin FcArdmore RoversKillegland AfcDundrum Ath
Ballyouslter UnitedCambridge Boys Clontarf F.C. Howth CelticBallyouslter UnitedKinsealy UnitedLakelands Fc
Castleknock Celtic Dundrum AthleticDrumcondra FcKinsealy UnitedLakelands FcLakelands FcManortown Utd
Leixlip UnitedFirhouse CarmelKillegland AfcPortmarnock AfcLarkview BoysLourdes CelticPalmerstown Fc
Lucan UnitedJobstown CelticKinsealy UnitedPortrane AthleticLeicester CelMarino F.C.Peamount United
Mount Merrion FcLakelands FcMarino FcRaheny UnitedSacred HeartRaheny UnitedTallaght Town
Park CelticLucan UnitedPortrane AthleticTrinity DonaghmedeSt Francis FcSt John VianneyTerenureRangers Fc
Templeogue UnitedPark CelticSt John VianneyTallaght TownTerenureRangers FcUsher Celtic
TerenureRangers FcPeamount UnitedSt Paul's ArtaneTerenureRangers Fc
Verona FcTerenureRangers FcTrinity DonaghmedeWayside Celtic
U11 A SUNU11 A1 SUNU11 B SUNU11 B1 SUNU11 C SUN
Belvedere FcCabinteely FcArdmore RoversCabinteely FcArdmore Rovers
Cabinteely FcCherry Orchard Firhouse CarmelClontarf FcCastleknock Celtic
Castleknock Celtic Clontarf FcGreystones UnitedCrumlin UnitedGlasnevin F.C.
Home Farm FcCrumlin UnitedHome FarmDundrum AthleticGreenhills Boys
Malahide UnitedEsker CelticLakelands FcKnocklyon UnitedKillegland Fc
Raheny UnitedGreystones UnitedMarino FcLeixlip UnitedLeicester Celtic
Shamrock RoversKnocklyon UnitedMarks CelticLucan UnitedLucan United
St Joseph's BoysLeixlip UnitedPalmerstown FcPortrane AthleticMarino Fc
St Kevin's BoysMount Merrion FcPark CelticRaheny UnitedPhoenix Fc
Stella MarisPortmarnock AfcShankill FcSt Kevin's BoysSt Francis Fc
Templeogue UnitedSt Kevin's BoysSt John Bosco Templeogue UnitedTerenureRangers Fc
TerenureRangers FcTerenureRangers FcTerenureRangers FcVerona fc
U11 C1 SUNU11 D SUNU11 D1 SUNU11 E SUN
Aungier Celtic Cabinteely FcArdmore RoversArdmore Rovers
Dundrum AthleticDundrum AthleticClontarf FcDundrum Athletic
Esker CelticKnocklyon UnitedJobstown CelticGlasnevin F.C.
Firhouse CarmelLakelands FcLakelands FcKinsealy United
Lakelands FcSt Joseph's BoysLeicester Celtic Lakelands Fc
Marino FcTerenureRangers FcPalmerstown FcLucan United
Mount Merrion FcUsher CelticPortrane AthleticMount Merrion Fc
Park CelticWoodbrook RoversRaheny UnitedPark Celtic
Portmarnock AfcTallaght TownSt Teresa's
Raheny UnitedTerenureRangers FcTerenureRangers Fc
St Paul's Artane
TerenureRangers Fc

21/02/2017