Futsal Festival Week 4 fixtures (National Indoor Arena Abbotstown) Saturday 25th February 2017

Futsal Festival Week 4 fixtures (National Indoor Arena Abbotstown)

Saturday 25th February 2017

Futsal Festival Week 4 fixtures (National Indoor Arena Abbotstown)

Saturday 25th February 2017

1000-1030:

U10 St Kevin's Boys (B) v Lourdes Celtic,

U10 Shamrock Rvrs (B) v Home Farm (A),

U10 Leixlip Utd (A) v Belvedere FC,

1035-1105:

U10 St Kevin's Boys (A) v Home Farm,

U10 St Mochtas FC v Shamrock Rvs (A),

U10 Firhouse Carmel v Malahide Utd,

1110-1140:

U9 St Kevin's Boys Red (B) v St Mochtas (Red)

U9 Belvedere FC (Red) v Shamrock Rvs (B),

U9 Crumlin Utd (Red) v St Joseph's Boys (Blue) A,

1145-1215:

U9 Ballyoulster Utd Blue v St Kevin's Boys (Red) A,

U9 Castleknock Cel Grey (B) v St Joseph's Boys (Blue) B,

U9 Meath Athletic (Nursery) v Wayside Cel (Green),

1220-1250:

U9 Sheriff FC (Emerald) v St Kevin's Boys (Blue) A,

U9 Wayside Celtic (Blue) A v Castleknock Cel (Grey) A,

U8 Meath Ath (Nursey) v Glasnevin FC (Emerald),

1255-1325:

U8 Sheriff YC (Emerald) v Shamrock Rvs (Navy),

U8 Crumlin Utd (Red) v Cherry Orchard (Red) A,

U9 Firhouse Carmel Navy (B) v St Joseph's Boys (Green),

1330-1400

U9 St Malcahys (Blue) v Ballyfermot Utd (Yellow) A,

U8 Ballyoulster Utd Red (A) v Cherry Orchard (Red) B,

U9 Castleknock Cel (Emerald (A) v Firhouse Carmel (Navy) A,

1405-1435:

U9 Castleknock Cel (Emerald (B) v Ballyfermot Utd (Yellow) B,

U8 Leixlip Utd Blue (A) v Castleknock Cel (Blue) B,

U8 Ballyoulster Utd (Orange) v Lourdes Cel (Navy) A,

1440-1510:

U8 Phoenix FC (Yellow) B v Leixlip Utd (Blue) B,

U8 Wayside Celtic (Blue) v Castleknock Cel (Blue) B,

U8 Mountview Boys (Orange) v Lourdes Cel (Navy) B,

1515-1545:

U8 St Kevin's Boys Red (B) v Phoenix FC (Yellow) A,

U8 St John Vianney Grey (B) v Killegland (Emerald) A

U8 St John Bosco (Grey) v St Kevin's Boys (Blue)

1550-1620:

U8 St Kevin's Boys Red (A) v Belvedere FC (Red),

U8 St John Vianney Grey (A) v Killegland AFC (Emerald) B

U9 Terenure Rangers (Red) v TBC,

Futsal Festival Week 4 fixtures (National Indoor Arena Abbotstown)

Sunday 26th February 2017

1000-1030:

U8 St Kevin's Boys (Red) B v Shamrock Rvs (Red),

U8 Knockmitten Orange (A) v St Kevin's Boys(Red) C,

U9 Jobstown Cel (Navy) v Finglas Cel(Emerald) B,

1035-1105:

U8 Lourdes Celtic (Red) A v St Kevin's Boys (Red) A,

U8 Knockmitten Orange (B) v Jobstown Cel(Orange),

U9 Finglas Cel Emerald (A) v Home Farm (Blue),

1110-1140:

U8 Crumlin Utd (Red) v Lourdes Cel (Red)B,

U9 Knockmitten Utd (Grey) v Mourne Celtic,

U9 St Joseph's Boys Red (B) v Home Farm (A),

1145-1215:

U9 St Kevin's Boys Red (A) v Belvedere FC (Orange),

U8 Castleknock Cel.Orange (A) v Cambridge Boys (Blue),

U9 St Joseph's Boys Red (A) v Peamount Utd (Red) A,

1220-1250:

U9 St Kevin's Boys Red (B) v Crumlin Utd(Blue),

U8 Castleknock Cel B (Orange) v Ballyoulster Utd (Orange),

U9 Cambridge Boys (Blue) v Peamount Utd (Red) B,

1255-1325:

U10 Home Farm v Shamrock Rvs,

U9 Dundrum Ath (Orange) v Ballyoulster Utd (Grey),

U9 Castleknock Cel Red (B) v Firhouse Carmel(Grey)A,

1330-1400

U9 Castleknock Cel Red(A) v Shamrock Rvs(Red),

U9 St Kevin's Boys (Blue) v Dundrum Ath (Emerald),

U9 Firhouse Carmel Grey (B) v Ballyoulster Utd(Emerald),

1405-1435:

U10 Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys,

U9 Dundrum Ath (Navy) v Leicester Cel (Silver) B,

U8 Marino AFC Yellow (A) v Killegland AFC(Yellow),

1440-1510:

U10 Belvedere FC v St Malachys,

U9 Glasnevin FC v Leicester Cel (Silver)A,

U8 Marino AFC Yellow (B) v Killegland AFC(Navy),

1515-1545:

U8 Belvedere FC (Red) v Home Farm (Red)

U8 Clondalkin Cel (Orange) v St Malachys,

22/02/2017