Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for 10's & 11's Sunday for season 2018.

Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for 10's & 11's Sunday for season 2018.

To All:
Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for 10's & 11's Sunday for season 2018.
Please ensure to check all your teams are included & are correct for the proper age group & day i.e. Sat/Sun.
The season for all SSG will begin on Sat/Sun 3rd/4th March.

All U12’s & only U11A Sat will begin on Sat/Sun 17th 18th Feb.
As you are aware u8’s to u10’s will be re-graded again at the end of June 2018 however if teams are very strong/weak etc , please advise me as I do not want these teams to remain in these Divisions for the first half of the season….. No benefit to anyone.
Also…a number of the lower u11 Divisions will be re-graded in June so we have the correct teams in each Division.
Please address any queries to ssgames@ddsl.ie.
Kind Regards,
Mick/Peter
DDSL

12th FEBRUARY:
U10 A SUNU10 A1 SUNU10 B SUNU10 B1 SUNU10 C SUNU10 C1 SUN
Ardmore Rovers Belvedere FcArdmore Rovers Ballyoulster UnitedCambridge BoysArdmore Rovers
Cherry Orchard Broadford RoversCabinteely F.cCastleknock CelticDrogheda BoysBallyoulster united
Crumlin United FC Castleknock CelticCherry Orchard Collinstown Fc Firhouse Carmel Cabinteely F.c
Drogheda BoysClontarf FCDrumcondra FcCorduff FcKillegland AfcClontarf FC
Home FarmEsker Celtic Dundrum athletic Kilnamanagh AfcKnocklyon UnitedDrumcondra Fc
Lucan United Lourdes CelticKinsealy UnitedLucan UnitedLakelands FCFinglas United
Malahide UnitedMount Merrion FC Knocklyon UnitedPhoenix Fc Leicester CelticMount Merrion FC
Peamount UnitedNewbridge TownLeixlip UnitedPortmarnock AfcPalmerstown FcMourne Celtic
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Peamount UnitedRaheny UnitedRaheny UnitedSheriff Fc
St Joseph's BoysSt Francis F.C.Raheny UnitedRathcoole boysSt Kevins BoysTerenureRangers FC
St Kevins BoysSt Kevins BoysSt John BoscoTempleogue United
Templeogue UnitedTempleogue UnitedSwords CelticVerona Fc
TerenureRangers FC
U10 D SUNU10 D1 SUNU10 E SUNU10 E1 SUNU10 F SUNU10 F1 SUN
Ardmore RoversBallyoulster UnitedAshbourne United Ballybrack Fc Ardmore RoversBalrothery Fc
Kilnamanagh AfcCambridge BoysClontarf FcCabinteely F.cBroadford RoversDrumcondra Fc
Knocklyon UnitedClontarf FcGlasnevin FcCrumlin UnitedDundrum athleticLusk United
Knockmitten UnitedDrumcondra FcKillegland AfcDundrum athleticJobstown CelticMarino Fc
Lakelands FCMarino FcKinsealy UnitedKnocklyon UnitedLakelands FCPortmarnock Afc
Larkview BoysMid-SuttonLusk UnitedLakelands FCLeicester CelticRaheny United
Newbridge TownPeamount UnitedMarino FcPark CelticMount Merrion FCSt John Vianney
Park CelticPortmarnock AfcPortrane AthleticShankill Fc Templeogue UnitedTolka Rovers
Raheny UnitedRaheny UnitedTerenureRangers FC
Verona FcWayside Celtic
U10 G SUN
Ardmore Rovers
Ballybrack Fc
Ballyfermot Utd
Broadford Rovers
Dundrum athletic
Jobstown Celtic
Lakelands FC
Larkview Boys
Mount Merrion FC
Newbridge Town
Newlands/Castle Pk
Rathcoole boys
U11 A SUNU11 A1 SUNU11 B SUNU11 B1 SUNU11 C SUNU11 C1 SUN
Belvedere FcArdmore Rovers Cambridge BoysBallyouslter UnitedBroadford RoversBooth Celtic
Cabinteely FcBelvedere FcCastleknock Celtic Cabinteely FCCabinteely FCCambridge Boys
Cherry Orchard Drumcondra FcCrumlin UnitedEsker celtic Cambridge BoysClondalkin Celtic
Home Farm Kilnamanagh Afc Esker CelticKinsealy UnitedCastleknock Celtic Clontarf Fc
Leicester Celtic Knocklyon UnitedGreystones Utd Knocklyon UnitedDundrum AthleticKillegland Afc
Malahide UnitedLeixlip UnitedKillegland FcLakelands FCEsker CelticKnocklyon United
Peamount UnitedMount Merrion Fc Lakelands FcLarkview BoysJobstown Celtic Mount Merrion Fc
Shamrock Rovers Portmarnock Afc Lourdes Celtic Lucan UnitedLakelands FcRaheny United
St Francis FcRaheny UnitedLucan United Marino Fc Larkview BoysSt Kevin's Boys
St Joseph's BoysShankill FcSt John BoscoRaheny UnitedLeixlip UnitedTallaght Town
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne FcSt Malachy'sShamrock Rovers Palmerstown Fc TerenureRangers Fc
Templeogue UnitedSt Kevin's Boys Swords CelticSt Paul's ArtanePeamount UnitedVerona Fc
Stella Maris Templeogue United
TerenureRangers Fc TerenureRangers Fc
U11 D SUNU11 D1 SUNU11 E SUNU11 E1 SUNU11 F SUNU11 F1 SUN
Ardmore RoversCollinstown F.CJobstown Celtic Dundrum AthleticBallyouslter UnitedBalrothery Fc
Aungier CelticKinsealy UnitedLakelands FcFirhouse CarmelCastleknock Celtic Drumcondra Fc
Balrothery FcLakelands FcLarkview BoysKillegland AfcCorduff FcGlasnevin Fc
Castleknock Celtic Leicester CelMarks CelticKinsealy UnitedLakelands FcHowth Celtic
Clontarf F.C. Marino FcPalmerstown FcMarino FcLarkview BoysLusk United
Crumlin UnitedPortmarnock AfcPark CelticPortrane AthleticPark CelticPortrane Athletic
Drumcondra FcSt John VianneySt Francis FcSacred HeartSt Joseph's BoysRaheny United
Dundrum AthleticSt Kevin's BoysTallaght TownSwords Manor TerenureRangers FcSt John Vianney
Howth CelticSt Paul's Artane
Mount MerrionTempleogue United
Park CelticTerenureRangers Fc
TerenureRangers Fc

13/02/2018 09:00