14 Sat Maj

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town26Shelbourne AcademyStation Rd, Newbridge
21/08/21 11:30 amArklow Town61Stella MarisTravers Insurances Pk
21/08/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd01St FrancisCross DavidWoodlands
21/08/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard32St Kevin's BoysFitzgerald GerardElmdale Cresent
24/08/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC51St MochtasShevlin JohnKilbogget Park
28/08/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC42St FrancisBrown RossPaddy's Hill
28/08/21 11:30 amArklow Town13St Joseph's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
28/08/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas03St Kevin's BoysBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
28/08/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd13Shelbourne AcademyKileen CathalWoodlands
28/08/21 11:30 amCorduff FC25Cherry OrchardColreavy LorcanCorduff Pk
28/08/21 1 pmPeamount Utd14Cabinteely FCFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
04/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC41Greystones UtdFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
04/09/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys20St MochtasWells LiamPearse Park
04/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard42Portmarnock AFCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
04/09/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy02Arklow TownMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
04/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis32Stella MarisBrady MatthewBaldonnel
04/09/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys61Corduff FCMcLoughlin NiallShanowen Road
11/09/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys73Cherry OrchardO'Dowd AaronWards Cross
11/09/21 11:30 amStella Maris05Portmarnock AFCRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
11/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas05Shelbourne AcademyByrne WilliePorterstown Road
11/09/21 12:30 pmCorduff FC05St Joseph's BoysPoutch DerekCorduff Pk
11/09/21 1 pmGreystones Utd12Newbridge TownMooney RobertWoodlands
18/09/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd12Portmarnock AFCKelly DavidWoodlands
18/09/21 11:30 amArklow Town23St FrancisTravers Insurances Pk
18/09/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd00Newbridge TownCross DavidGreenogue
18/09/21 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys01Shelbourne AcademyO Hara AidanWards Cross
18/09/21 1 pmCorduff FC05Cabinteely FCDeehan EamonnCorduff Pk
25/09/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC12Arklow TownHilliard LarPaddy's Hill
25/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard31Peamount UtdRossitter JakeElmdale Cresent
25/09/21 11:30 amStella Maris05Greystones UtdGibbons DavidDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
25/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis33St MochtasMcClinton GerardBaldonnel
25/09/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town50Corduff FCHalligan AdamStation Rd, Newbridge
25/09/21 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy03St Joseph's BoysNolan JackAUL Complex
02/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC13Corduff FCRossitter JakePaddy's Hill
02/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard30Greystones UtdEarley MichaelElmdale Cresent
02/10/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town12St Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
02/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC11Shelbourne AcademyKilbogget Park
02/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris03St MochtasByrne WillieDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
02/10/21 1 pmSt Francis05St Kevin's BoysShortall PaulBaldonnel
02/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd21Arklow TownHilliard LarGreenogue
09/10/21 11:30 amArklow Town25St Kevin's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
09/10/21 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Cherry OrchardMcGrath MarkPearse Park
09/10/21 1 pmCorduff FC32Greystones UtdIbeanu IsraelCorduff Pk
16/10/21 10:30 amSt Mochtas32Peamount UtdBurke ShayPorterstown Road
16/10/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy03Newbridge TownAUL Complex
16/10/21 11:30 amCorduff FC11Stella MarisGibbons DavidCorduff Pk
16/10/21 11:30 amArklow Town33Greystones UtdTravers Insurances Pk
16/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC11Cherry OrchardKilbogget Park
16/10/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys41St FrancisMcGrath MarkPearse Park
23/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC01St Joseph's BoysBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
23/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd40St MochtasCross DavidWoodlands
23/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard51Arklow TownShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
23/10/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd41Corduff FCO Toole KevinGreenogue
23/10/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town43Cabinteely FCDonohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
23/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris05St Kevin's BoysGreen LukeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
23/10/21 11:30 amSt Francis13Shelbourne AcademyO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
30/10/21 11:30 amArklow Town50Corduff FCTravers Insurances Pk
30/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd23St Kevin's BoysCross DavidWoodlands
30/10/21 12:30 pmSt Francis24Newbridge TownMichura KrzysztofBaldonnel
30/10/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC32Cabinteely FCRossitter JakePaddy's Hill
06/11/21 11:30 amCorduff FC11Shelbourne AcademyHilliard LarCorduff Pk
06/11/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC50Stella MarisNason DanielKilbogget Park
13/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC52Peamount UtdMooney RobertKilbogget Park
13/11/21 10:30 amShelbourne Academy02Greystones UtdStanley ThomasAUL Complex
13/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard20Corduff FCFitzgerald GerardElmdale Cresent
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Francis31Portmarnock AFCKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys50St MochtasBurke ShayWards Cross
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys22Arklow TownMcGrath MarkPearse Park
20/11/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC23Cherry OrchardStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
20/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC35St Kevin's BoysHalligan AdamKilbogget Park
20/11/21 11:30 amSt Francis13Greystones UtdO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
20/11/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd10Stella MarisFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
20/11/21 11:30 amArklow Town21Newbridge TownTravers Insurances Pk
20/11/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy30Corduff FCRossitter JakeAUL Complex
27/11/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy02Cabinteely FCRossitter JakeAUL Complex
27/11/21 1 pmCherry Orchard21St MochtasRaymond DerekElmdale Cresent
04/12/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd11Cabinteely FCCross DavidWoodlands
04/12/21 11:30 amStella Maris27St FrancisNolan JackDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
04/12/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town11Portmarnock AFCColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
04/12/21 1 pmCorduff FC25St Kevin's BoysByrne WillieCorduff Pk
11/12/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy00St Kevin's BoysDunne ChristyAUL Complex
11/12/21 10:15 amNewbridge Town22St MochtasRoantree QuintenStation Rd, Newbridge
11/12/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC40Corduff FCCooke MichaelKilbogget Park
11/12/21 1 pmSt Francis33Arklow TownKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
29/01/22 10:30 amCorduff FC12Newbridge TownHilliard LarCorduff Pk
29/01/22 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys20Shelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanPearse Park
29/01/22 11:30 amArklow Town23Portmarnock AFCTravers Insurances Pk
29/01/22 11:45 amSt Mochtas02St FrancisO Hara AidanPorterstown Road
29/01/22 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys20Cabinteely FCNoonan PhillipWards Cross
29/01/22 1 pmGreystones Utd50Stella MarisKelly DavidWoodlands
29/01/22 1 pmPeamount Utd43Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnGreenogue
05/02/22 10:15 amSt Francis31Corduff FCFitzgerald GerardBaldonnel
05/02/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC04St Joseph's BoysMooney RobertKilbogget Park
05/02/22 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC31St MochtasEarley MichaelPaddy's Hill
05/02/22 11:30 amNewbridge Town05St Kevin's BoysO Mahony OisinStation Rd, Newbridge
05/02/22 11:30 amStella Maris03Arklow TownRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
05/02/22 1 pmPeamount Utd12Greystones UtdBrady MatthewGreenogue
12/02/22 11 amArklow Town23Cabinteely FCTravers Insurances Pk
12/02/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd51Cherry OrchardFlusk DavidWoodlands
12/02/22 11:30 amCorduff FC25Portmarnock AFCDeehan EamonnCorduff Pk
12/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys20St FrancisColreavy RayWards Cross
12/02/22 11:30 am (P)Stella MarisNewbridge TownDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
12/02/22 1 pmSt Mochtas05St Joseph's BoysO Hara AidanPorterstown Road
12/02/22 1 pmShelbourne AcademyPeamount UtdRossitter JakeAUL Complex
19/02/22 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy02St FrancisO Hara AidanAUL Complex
26/02/22 1 pmPeamount UtdPortmarnock AFCFitzgerald AdamGreenogue
05/03/22 11:30 amStella Maris23Corduff FCCarroll PaulDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
05/03/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas01Newbridge TownColreavy LorcanPorterstown Road
05/03/22 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC12St Kevin's BoysNolan JackPaddy's Hill
05/03/22 12:30 pmGreystones Utd13Arklow TownKelly DavidWoodlands
05/03/22 12:30 pmSt Francis01St Joseph's BoysKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
05/03/22 1 pmCherry Orchard21Cabinteely FCMcDonnell GerryElmdale Cresent
12/03/22 10:15 am (P)Greystones UtdPeamount UtdEllison DeclanWoodlands
19/03/22 11:30 am (P)Arklow TownSt MochtasTravers Insurances Pk
19/03/22 11:30 amStella Maris15St Joseph's BoysRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
19/03/22 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC31Shelbourne AcademyHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
19/03/22 1 pmPeamount Utd05St Kevin's BoysByrne AlexGreenogue
19/03/22 1 pmGreystones Utd50Corduff FCSteve ZiebaWoodlands
19/03/22 1 pmCherry Orchard21Newbridge TownKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
26/03/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas05Cherry OrchardEarley MichaelPorterstown Road
26/03/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys52Peamount UtdEllison DeclanPearse Park
26/03/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy50Stella MarisStanley ThomasAUL Complex
26/03/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC20Portmarnock AFCKileen CathalKilbogget Park
26/03/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Greystones UtdDeehan EamonnWards Cross
26/03/22 11:30 amCorduff FC16Arklow TownIbeanu IsraelCorduff Pk
26/03/22 12:30 pmNewbridge Town02St FrancisFitzgerald AdamStation Rd, Newbridge
02/04/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas05Greystones UtdIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
02/04/22 10:15 amSt Francis01Cabinteely FCKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
02/04/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys30Stella MarisMcGrath MarkPearse Park
02/04/22 1 pmCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyO Mahony OisinElmdale Cresent
09/04/22 10:30 amGreystones Utd21St Joseph's BoysKelly DavidWoodlands
09/04/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd22Shelbourne AcademyByrne AlexGreenogue
09/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard00St FrancisColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
09/04/22 11:30 amStella Maris05Cabinteely FCO'Connor ThomasDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
09/04/22 12 pmPortmarnock AFC10Newbridge TownCarroll PaulPaddy's Hill
09/04/22 12:30 pmSt Mochtas10Corduff FCMahon AlanPorterstown Road
11/04/22 6:30 pmCorduff FC22St MochtasHilliard LarCorduff Pk
11/04/22 6:30 pmPeamount Utd11St FrancisGreenogue
11/04/22 6:30 pmStella Maris11Shelbourne AcademyRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
23/04/22 11:30 amSt MochtasCabinteely FCNoonan PhillipPorterstown Road
23/04/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys61Corduff FCMcGrath MarkPearse Park
23/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Stella MarisShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
25/04/22 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys20Greystones UtdFlusk DavidPearse Park
25/04/22 6:30 pmSt Francis24Cherry OrchardDeehan EamonnBaldonnel
25/04/22 6:30 pmPortmarnock AFC22Stella MarisHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
28/04/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy00Portmarnock AFCQuinn ThomasAUL Complex
30/04/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys20Newbridge TownFlusk DavidPearse Park
30/04/22 11:30 amCorduff FC12St FrancisBrady MatthewCorduff Pk
30/04/22 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC02Greystones UtdNolan JackPaddy's Hill
30/04/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy40Cherry OrchardRossitter JakeAUL Complex
02/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys30Portmarnock AFCStephens NathanWards Cross
02/05/22 7 pmNewbridge Town44Cherry OrchardRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
02/05/22 7:15 pmArklow Town52Peamount UtdTravers Insurances Pk
03/05/22 7 pmShelbourne Academy41St MochtasRossitter JakeAUL Complex
07/05/22 10:15 amCorduff FC51Peamount UtdHilliard LarCorduff Pk
07/05/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC10St FrancisDarragh MooneyKilbogget Park
07/05/22 10:30 amNewbridge Town31Greystones UtdRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
07/05/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys42St Kevin's BoysFlusk DavidPearse Park
07/05/22 11:30 amArklow Town52Shelbourne AcademyTravers Insurances Pk
07/05/22 11:30 amStella Maris01Cherry OrchardCarroll PaulDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
07/05/22 11:30 amSt MochtasPortmarnock AFCBarry TallonPorterstown Road
09/05/22 7 pmSt Mochtas14Stella MarisHilliard LarPorterstown Road
09/05/22 7 pmNewbridge Town20Peamount UtdRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
09/05/22 7 pmCherry Orchard13St Joseph's BoysKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
09/05/22 7 pmCabinteely FCArklow TownMooney RobertKilbogget Park
14/05/22 11:30 amNewbridge Town21Arklow TownStation Rd, Newbridge
16/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys51Stella MarisBrowne MartinWards Cross
16/05/22 7:15 pmArklow TownCherry OrchardTravers Insurances Pk
16/05/22 7:15 pmPeamount Utd02St Joseph's BoysRoche ThomasGreenogue
16/05/22 7:15 pmCabinteely FCNewbridge TownKileen CathalKilbogget Park
21/05/22 11:30 amStella Maris22Peamount UtdCarroll PaulDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
21/05/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys41Arklow TownQuinn ThomasWards Cross
21/05/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys21Portmarnock AFCBrowne DavidPearse Park
23/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys20Peamount UtdHilliard LarWards Cross
28/05/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysWards Cross
30/05/22 7 pmSt Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park
Total : 176