Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Thursday 30 June 2022
7 Orange Academy
Hartstown Huntstownidle(P)
IdleHartstown Huntstown(P)
idleSwords Manor(P)
idleMarino FC(P)
Raheny Utdidle(P)
IdleTolka Rovers(P)
Swords ManorIdle(P)
Trinity DonaghmedeIdle(P)
Friday 1 July 2022
7 Red Academy
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex(P)
St MochtasSt FrancisPorterstown Road(P)
Swords CelticBelvedere FCPaddy's Hill(P)
Granada FCEsker CelticHolly Park, Blackrock(P)
Knocklyon UtdBroadford RoversBallycullen Park(P)
Raheny UtdBeechwood FCNo 26 St Anne's Park(P)
7 Blue Academy
Cabinteely FCPark CelticKilbogget Park(P)
Templeogue UtdKnocklyon UtdTymon Park(P)
Granada FCLeixlip UtdHolly Park, Blackrock(P)
Broadford RoversBeechwood FCBroadford Pk(P)
7 Orange Academy
Marino FCSwords ManorCroyden Gardens(P)
Raheny UtdHartstown HuntstownNo16 St Anne's Pk(P)
St MochtasTolka RoversPorterstown Road(P)
Trinity Donaghmedeidle(P)
St MalachysIdle(P)
7 Yellow Academy
Templeogue UtdParkvale FCTymon Park(P)
KingswoodBeechwood FCKingswood Heights(P)
Granada FCEsker CelticHolly Park, Blackrock(P)
Castleknock CelticCellbridge TownPorterstown Park(P)
Knocklyon UtdRailway UnionBallycullen Park(P)
7 Green Academy
Shankill FCRailway UnionShanganagh Park(P)
Mount MerrionBeechwood FCDeer Park(P)
Manortown UtdCabinteely FCGreentrees Park(P)
Knocklyon UtdGranada FCBallycullen Park(P)
Park CelticRosemount MulveyCabinteely park(P)
7 Emerald Academy
St MochtasSt FrancisPorterstown Road(P)
Shankill FCBooth Road CelticShanganagh Park(P)
Rathcoole FCBroadford RoversFrank Cox Park(P)
Newlands/Castle PkCastleknock CelticMoyle Pk College Clondalkin(P)
Leixlip UtdEsker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre(P)
Knocklyon Utdidle(P)
Saturday 2 July 2022
8 Sat Blue
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilbogget Park10:30(P)
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdWards Cross10:30(P)
St FrancisShelbourne AcademyBaldonnel10:30(P)
Celbridge TownSwords CelticSt Patrick’s Pk10:30(P)
Castleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park10:30(P)
Bohemians FCIdle10:30(P)
Beechwood FCKilnamanagh AFCSt Killian's, German Sch,10:30(P)
Ballyoulster UtdLeicester CelticLoughlinstown Road10:30(P)
8 Sat Yellow
Shankill FCGreenhill's BoysShanganagh Park10:30(P)
Rosemount MulveyIdle10:30(P)
Peamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue10:30(P)
Park CelticMount MerrionCabinteely park10:30(P)
Beechwood FCTerenure RangersSt Killian's, German Sch,10:30(P)
Ballyfermot UtdFinglas UtdThe Lawns10:30(P)
8 Sat Green
St PetersEsker CelticLittle Bray community centre10:30(P)
St MochtasLeixlip UtdPorterstown Road10:30(P)
Manortown UtdLucan UtdGreentrees Park10:30(P)
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilbogget Park10:30(P)
Belmont FCCelbridge TownHerbert Park10:30(P)
Beechwood FCClondalkin CelticSt Killian's, German Sch,10:30(P)
Ardmore RoversCollinstown FCSt Killian's School10:30(P)
8 Sat Purple
Wayside CelticSt MochtasJackson Park10:30(P)
Swords CelticLucan UtdBalheary Swords10:30(P)
Marks CelticLeicester CelticButler Park10:30(P)
Kilnamanagh AFCCrumlin UtdNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh10:30(P)
Lourdes CelticGreenhill's BoysSundrive Park10:30(P)
Clondalkin CelticBeechwood FCSt Cuthberts Pk10:30(P)
Booth Road CelticAFC BelgraveGreenpark Shopping Centre10:30(P)
Beech ParkVerona FCBeech Park Green, Lucan10:30(P)
Granada FCCastleknock CelticHolly Park, Blackrock10:30(P)
8 Sat Silver
Mount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCDeer Park10:30(P)
Knocklyon UtdHartstown HuntstownBallycullen Park10:30(P)
Sporting GreystonesLarkview FCDr Ryan Memorial Park10:30(P)
IdleEsker Celtic10:30(P)
Granada FCCastleknock CelticHolly Park, Blackrock10:30(P)
Enniskerry YCBroadford RoversBerryfield Park10:30(P)
Belmont FCStepaside FCHerbert Park10:30(P)
Ballybrack FCRosemount MulveyCoolevin10:30(P)
Cabinteely FCBeechwood FCKilbogget Park10:30(P)
9 Sat Red
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park11:30(P)
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysShamrock Rovers Academy11:30(P)
Lucan UtdSt Kevin's BoysAirlie Heights11:30(P)
Leixlip UtdSwords CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30(P)
Leicester CelticBeechwood FCLoreto Park11:30(P)
Home FarmBelvedere FCVEC Whitehall11:30(P)
Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park11:30(P)
9 Sat Blue
Palmerstown FCArdmore RoversGlenaulin Park11:30(P)
Newbridge TownArthur Griffith ParkStation Rd, Newbridge11:30(P)
Terenure RangersPeamount UtdBushy Park11:30(P)
Malahide UtdBeechwood FCGannon Park11:30(P)
Lourdes CelticBohemians FCSundrive Park11:30(P)
Knocklyon UtdCelbridge TownBallycullen Park11:30(P)
Hartstown HuntstownCorduff FCHartstown Park11:30(P)
Greystones UtdGranada FCWoodlands11:30(P)
Kilnamanagh AFCCherry OrchardNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh11:30(P)
Mount MerrionBallyoulster UtdDeer Park11:30(P)
9 Sat Orange
Wayside CelticLusk UtdJackson Park11:30(P)
Rathcoole FCClontarf FCFrank Cox Park11:30(P)
Rathcoole FCCastleknock CelticFrank Cox Park11:30(P)
Rathcoole FCBallyfermot UtdFrank Cox Park11:30(P)
Mountview BoysRathcoole FCMountview Park11:30(P)
Mountview BoysBelvedere FCMountview Park11:30(P)
Mountview BoysBallyfermot UtdMountview Park11:30(P)
Lusk UtdRathcoole FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30(P)
Lusk UtdMountview BoysRathmore Rd Lusk11:30(P)
Lusk UtdBelvedere FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30(P)
IdleMountview Boys11:30(P)
IdleCastleknock Celtic11:30(P)
Greystones UtdRathcoole FCWoodlands11:30(P)
Greystones UtdClontarf FCWoodlands11:30(P)
Finglas CelticTolka RoversKilshane Road11:30(P)
Lusk UtdRathcoole FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30(P)
Finglas CelticBelvedere FCKilshane Road11:30(P)
Wayside CelticTolka RoversJackson Park11:30(P)
Lusk UtdCambridge BoysRathmore Rd Lusk11:30(P)
Finglas CelticDalkey UtdKilshane Road11:30(P)
Dalkey UtdBallyfermot UtdHyde Park11:30(P)
Dalkey UtdGreystones UtdHyde Park11:30(P)
Clontarf FCMountview BoysSt Anne's Park11:30(P)
Clontarf FCIdle11:30(P)
Clontarf FCBelvedere FCSt Anne's Park11:30(P)
Clontarf FCBelvedere FCSt Anne's Park11:30(P)
Castleknock CelticLusk UtdPorterstown Park11:30(P)
Castleknock CelticLusk UtdPorterstown Park11:30(P)
Castleknock CelticClontarf FCPorterstown Park11:30(P)
Castleknock CelticCambridge BoysPorterstown Park11:30(P)
Cambridge BoysMountview BoysRingsend Park11:30(P)
Belvedere FCMountview BoysFairview Park11:30(P)
Belvedere FCCastleknock CelticFairview Park11:30(P)
Ballyfermot UtdTolka RoversThe Lawns11:30(P)
Ballyfermot UtdRathcoole FCThe Lawns11:30(P)
Ballyfermot UtdLusk UtdThe Lawns11:30(P)
Ballyfermot UtdClontarf FCThe Lawns11:30(P)
Castleknock CelticBallyfermot UtdPorterstown Park11:30(P)
Belvedere FCRathcoole FCFairview Park11:30(P)
Finglas CelticWayside CelticKilshane Road11:30(P)
9 Sat Green
Stepaside FCNewlands/Castle PkStepaside All Weather11:30(P)
Mount MerrionRailway UnionDeer Park11:30(P)
Knocklyon UtdRosemount MulveyBallycullen Park11:30(P)
Greystones UtdShankill FCWoodlands11:30(P)
Firhouse CarmelArdmore RoversFirhouse CC11:30(P)
Enniskerry YCBeechwood FCBerryfield Park11:30(P)
Cabinteely FCBelmont FCKilbogget Park11:30(P)
9 Sat Navy
Marks CelticLeixlip UtdButler Park11:30(P)
Lourdes CelticIdle11:30(P)
Tallaght TownLucan UtdCarolan Park11:30(P)
Greenhill's BoysClondalkin CelticGreenhills Park11:30(P)
Leicester CelticCorduff FCLoreto Park11:30(P)
Collinstown FCBlessington AFCCollinstown Park11:30(P)
Castleknock CelticBallyoulster UtdPorterstown Park11:30(P)
Belmont FCTerenure RangersHerbert Park11:30(P)
Ballyfermot UtdSt John BoscoThe Lawns11:30(P)
9 Sat Purple
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park11:30(P)
KingswoodManortown UtdKingswood Heights11:30(P)
IdleTallaght Town11:30(P)
Hartstown HuntstownBallyfermot UtdHartstown Park11:30(P)
Granada FCBallyowen CelticHolly Park, Blackrock11:30(P)
Esker CelticBeech ParkHermitage Pk11:30(P)
Dalkey UtdBeechwood FCHyde Park11:30(P)
Booth Road CelticBluebell/KnockmittenGreenpark Shopping Centre11:30(P)
Sunday 3 July 2022
8 Sun Blue
Tolka RoversBroadford RoversJohnstown Park10:30(P)
Portmarnock AFCMalahide UtdPaddy's Hill10:30(P)
Phoenix FCMt MerrionScribblestown10:30(P)
idleSt Joseph's Boys10:30(P)
Ballyoulster UtdTrinity DonaghmedeLoughlinstown Road10:30(P)
Ardmore RoversBelvedere FCSt Killian's, Bray10:30(P)
8 Sun Yellow
Tallaght TownPalmerstown FCCarolan Park10:30(P)
St MaelruansPark CelticBancroft Park10:30(P)
Shankill FCRailway UnionShanganagh Park10:30(P)
Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdSt Tiernan's Comm Sch10:30(P)
Knocklyon UtdLarkview FCBallycullen Park10:30(P)
Granada FCLeicester CelticHolly Park, Blackrock10:30(P)
Bluebell/KnockmittenLeixlip UtdKnockmitten Park10:30(P)
8 Sun Emerald
Raheny UtdFinglas UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30(P)
Portmarnock AFCGlasnevin FCPaddy's Hill10:30(P)
Marino FCIdle10:30(P)
Kinsealy UtdKillester/Donnycarney FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy10:30(P)
Corduff FCSt Kevin's BoysCorduff Pk10:30(P)
Clontarf FCFinglas CelticSt Anne's Park10:30(P)
8 Sun Green
Portmarnock AFCGranada FCPaddy's Hill10:30(P)
Parkvale FCHarold's CrossRockbrook Pk School10:30(P)
Park CelticIdle10:30(P)
Lakelands FCJobstown CelticSt Tiernan's Comm Sch10:30(P)
Crumlin UtdWayside CelticWillie Pearse Park10:30(P)
Clontarf FCDundrum FCSt Anne's Park10:30(P)
8 Sun Purple
Drumcondra AFCMarino FCDCU astro10:30(P)
St Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdWards Cross10:30(P)
St FrancisRathcoole FCBaldonnel10:30(P)
Esker CelticKinsealy UtdHermitage Pk10:30(P)
Dingle UtdNewlands/Castle PkJohn Paul Park10:30(P)
Ballyoulster UtdPortmarnock AFCLoughlinstown Road10:30(P)
Ardmore Roversidle10:30(P)
Corduff FCPalmerstown FCCorduff Pk10:30(P)
8 Sun Silver
Tallaght TownLakelands FCCarolan Park10:30(P)
Rathcoole FCLarkview FCFrank Cox Park10:30(P)
Park Celtic 2Leicester CelticCabinteely park10:30(P)
Park CelticMount MerrionCabinteely park10:30(P)
Granada FCTempleogue UtdHolly Park, Blackrock10:30(P)
Broadford RoversKnocklyon UtdBroadford Pk10:30(P)
9 Sun Blue
Verona FCSt FrancisCoolmine Pk11:30(P)
Raheny UtdSt Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30(P)
Park CelticMt MerrionCabinteely park11:30(P)
Knocklyon UtdBroadford RoversBallycullen Park11:30(P)
Killester/DonnycarneyClontarf FCMaypark11:30(P)
IdleCrumlin Utd11:30(P)
Granada FCEsker CelticHolly Park, Blackrock11:30(P)
Glasnevin FCFinglas UtdALBERT COLLEGE11:30(P)
9 Sun Yellow
Larkview FCTempleogue UtdStanaway Park11:30(P)
Terenure RangersRailway UnionBushy Park11:30(P)
Parkvale FCShankill FCRockbrook Pk School11:30(P)
Newbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge11:30(P)
Leixlip UtdTallaght TownLeixlip Amm Centre11:30(P)
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch11:30(P)
9 Sun Green
Terenure RangersMount MerrionBushy Park11:30(P)
Lakelands FCNewbridge TownSt Tiernan's Comm Sch11:30(P)
Knocklyon UtdPark CelticBallycullen Park11:30(P)
Jobstown CelticTempleogue UtdJobstown Park11:30(P)
Inchicore Ath FCBroadford RoversBluebell Astro11:30(P)
Greystones UtdDundrum FCWoodlands11:30(P)
Granada FCFirhouse CarmelHolly Park, Blackrock11:30(P)
9 Sun Navy
Rathcoole FCCelbridge TownFrank Cox Park11:30(P)
Peamount UtdGranada FCGreenogue11:30(P)
9 Sun Silver
Lourdes CelticSt Joseph's BoysSundrive Park11:30(P)
Stepaside FCSacred HeartMarley Park11:30(P)
Rathcoole FCSt John BoscoFrank Cox Park11:30(P)
Broadford Rovers 2Broadford Rovers 1Broadford Pk11:30(P)
Granada FCArdmore RoversHolly Park, Blackrock11:30(P)
Esker CelticArthur Griffith ParkHermitage Pk11:30(P)
Dundrum FCBallybrack FCMeadowbrook11:30(P)
Collinstown FCBallyoulster UtdCollinstown Park11:30(P)
Total : 229