Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Sunday 23 April 2017
12 Sun Division 1
Terenure Rangers01Ardmore RoversBeechfield Park10:30
Greenhills Boys FC01Lakelands FCGreenhills Park11:30
Templeogue Utd10Booth Road CelticTymon Park11:30
12 Sun Division 2
St Kevin's Boys10Stella MarisEllenfield Park11:30
Portrane Athletic01Shankill FCPortrane Road12:30
Tallaght Town01Tolka RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30
Drumcondra FC11Kilnamanagh AFCClonturk Park13:30
12 Sun Division 3
Willows FC10Clondalkin CelticPoppintree Park10:30
Marks Celtic10Raheny UtdButler Park10:30
Esker Celtic10Finglas UtdHermitage Park10:30
St Kevin's Boys01Templeogue UtdEllenfield Park12:30
12 Sun Division 4
Shankill FC01St MalachysShanganagh Park10:30
Leicester Celtic10Lucan UnitedLoreto Park10:30
Terenure Rangers10Castleknock CelticBeechfield Park11:30
12 Sun Division 5
Park Celtic01Killegland AFCCabinteely Park10:30
Glasnevin FC01Lakelands FCAlbert College11:30
12 Sun Division 6
Lakelands FC01Grange WoodbineSt John of God10:30
Lucan United10Terenure RangersHillcrest Estate11:30
17 Sunday Major 1
Knocklyon Utd03Greenhills Boys FCBallycullen Park11:00
Greystones Utd25Wicklow Rovers11:00
Phoenix FC22Celbridge TownMartin Savage Park11:00
Verona FC40Ardmore RoversCoolmine Pk11:00
Saturday 22 April 2017
12 Sat Division Premier
Templeogue Utd01Crumlin UtdTymon Park10:30
St Mochtas01Shamrock RoversPorterstown Road10:30
12 Sat Division Major
St Joseph's Boys01Cabinteely FCPearse Park10:30
Home Farm10Leixlip UtdVEC Whitehall10:30
Cherry Orchard10Finglas UtdThe Lawns10:30
Shamrock Rovers11Shankill FCRoadstone S&S Club12:30
12 Sat Division Major 1
Leicester Celtic10Mountview BoysLoreto Park10:30
Wayside Celtic01Dalkey UtdJackson Park10:30
Lucan United10Firhouse Carmel FCHillcrest Estate11:30
St Joseph's Boys10Verona FCPearse Park11:30
12 Sat Division A
Castleknock Celtic01Ballyoulster UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Greystones Utd01Dalkey UtdWoodlands10:30
Collinstown FC01Peamount UtdCollinstown Park10:30
Marks Celtic10Esker CelticButler Park10:30
12 Sat Division A1
Ballyoulster Utd01Dingle UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30
Park Celtic11Rathcoole BoysCabinteely Park10:30
Ardmore Rovers11Palmerstown FCThe Peoples Park11:30
Greystones Utd01Kinsealy UnitedWoodlands11:30
12 Sat Division B
Firhouse Carmel FC10Hartstown HuntstownFirhouse CC10:30
St Kevin's Boys10Ballyfermot UtdEllenfield Park10:30
Park Celtic01Peamount UtdCabinteely Park11:30
12 Sat Division B1
Castleknock Celtic01Wayside CelticPorterstown Park11:30
Knocklyon Utd11Leicester CelticDelaford Park12:00
12 Sat Division C
Drumcondra FC11Howth CelticClonturk Park10:30
Raheny Utd01Templeogue UtdN0.16 St Annes Pk10:30
Castleknock Celtic10Celbridge TownPorterstown Park12:30
Dalkey Utd10Dingle UtdHyde Park12:30
13 Sat A1
Mulhuddart FC22Ardmore RoversLadyswell Park11:30
15 Sat Premier 1
Belvedere FC01Peamount Utd13:00
Thursday 20 April 2017
16 Sun Division Premier 1
Cabinteely FC52St Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park18:30
Larkview FC61Leicester CelticWhelan Park18:30
Mount Merrion31Castleknock CelticRosemount Park18:30
Stella Maris11St MalachysRichmond Road18:30
16 Sun Premier Division 2
Shelbourne Academy21Stella MarisAUL Complex18:30
Phoenix FC01Ballyoulster UtdMartin Savage Park18:30
Finglas Utd41Tolka RoversKildonan Road18:30
16 Sun Division Major
Lucan United02Ballyoulster UtdDodsboro18:30
Ardmore Rovers23Firhouse Carmel FCBallywaltrim18:30
Wednesday 19 April 2017
15 Sat Div Premier 2
Greystones Utd12St Joseph's BoysWoodlands18:30
St Kevin's Boys21Tolka RoversShanowen Road18:30
Cabinteely FC31Firhouse Carmel FCKilbogget Park18:30
15 Sat Div Major
Celbridge Town50Liffey Valley RangersBallymakealy18:30
Drogheda Boys13Portmarnock AFCMarley’s Lane18:30
15 Sat Div A
Sacred Heart05Dundrum FCKillinarden Hill18:30
St Francis42Castleknock CelticBaldonnel18:30
Cabinteely FC05St Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park18:30
15 Sat Div A1
Knocklyon Utd11Sacred HeartBallycullen Park18:30
15 Sat Div B
Landen Utd51Ballyfermot UtdMarkievicz Park18:30
15 Sat Div B1
Marks Celtic10Ballyoulster UtdButler Park18:30
Peamount Utd50Lucan UnitedGreenogue18:30
19 Sun LFL/DDSL Division 1
Meath Athletic40Knockmitten UtdBoyne Com School Navan18:30
Total : 73